Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 25th Annual BRONX BIATHLON - April 26, 2009

For questions about results please e-mail Tri and Du It Multisport at: Info@triandduit.com.


PlaceBib    Name                         City                      Division           Run 1       min/mi      T2          Bike          MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1    205    SAMSONOV, Artour             NEW YORK NY               1st Place Male     15:42.165   05:14.100   00:35.633   0:46:07.776   26      00:30.739   16:02.674   05:20.900   1:18:58.98
2    208    WHALEN, Robert               SLEEPY HOLLOW NY          2nd Place Male     15:42.546   05:14.200   00:41.578   0:48:09.296   24.9    00:34.947   17:10.844   05:43.600   1:22:19.21
3    112    CURCIO, Bill                 NEW CANAAN CT             3rd Place Male     16:52.848   05:37.600   00:40.100   0:49:47.164   24.1    00:43.967   16:57.724   05:39.200   1:25:01.80
4    235    WEISS, Matt                  ARMONK NY                 M 45-49            17:40.831   05:53.600   00:25.692   0:48:44.830   24.6    00:31.798   18:00.940   06:00.300   1:25:24.09
5    49     CONROY, Daniel               STAMFORD CT               M 30-34            17:46.518   05:55.500   00:21.825   0:49:51.019   24.1    00:22.645   17:31.567   05:50.500   1:25:53.57
6    95     DUFOUR, Jason                BRISTOL CT                M 35-39            16:38.247   05:32.700   00:43.851   0:51:37.428   23.3    00:46.065   16:49.627   05:36.500   1:26:35.21
7    190    FROMMER, Steve               INTERLAKEN NJ             M 35-39            17:20.161   05:46.700   00:45.042   0:51:03.206   23.5    00:39.579   17:27.591   05:49.200   1:27:15.57
8    145    KIM, Dong                    FLUSHING NY               M 18-24            18:35.239   06:11.700   00:47.327   0:49:41.109   24.1    00:37.377   17:54.792   05:58.300   1:27:35.84
9    4      ODRIA, Daniel                BROOKLYN NY               M 25-29            16:50.712   05:36.900   00:27.135   0:51:40.660   23.2    00:47.505   18:13.150   06:04.400   1:27:59.16
10   191    MEYERLE, John                MONROE CT                 M 35-39            18:57.306   06:19.100   00:49.006   0:49:14.299   24.4    00:46.242   18:22.301   06:07.400   1:28:09.15
11   118    MUSAHL, Volker               NEW YORK NY               M 35-39            17:21.164   05:47.100   00:39.270   0:51:01.706   23.5    00:39.442   18:31.122   06:10.400   1:28:12.70
12   163    NEALE, Tom                   SYOSSET NY                M 35-39            18:46.095   06:15.400   00:35.264   0:50:10.603   23.9    00:22.873   18:25.972   06:08.700   1:28:20.80
13   2      BABIN, John                  ASTORIA NY                M 45-49            16:22.036   05:27.300   00:34.696   0:54:03.657   22.2    00:36.216   17:13.774   05:44.600   1:28:50.37
14   202    BARTI, John                  PUTNAM VALLEY NY          M 35-39            17:51.894   05:57.300   00:39.431   0:51:28.803   23.3    00:53.121   18:08.199   06:02.700   1:29:01.44
15   61     GREENBERG, Paul              WESTPORT CT               M 45-49            17:35.457   05:51.800   00:34.888   0:52:20.952   22.9    00:30.746   18:15.679   06:05.200   1:29:17.72
16   210    OPDYKE, Eric                 NORWALK CT                M 35-39            17:52.698   05:57.600   00:49.936   0:51:28.397   23.3    00:34.941   18:40.428   06:13.500   1:29:26.40
17   34     WEINBERG, Gregory            NEW YORK NY               M 35-39            17:45.209   05:55.100   00:39.855   0:51:49.878   23.1    00:26.390   19:00.323   06:20.100   1:29:41.65
18   209    CUTLER, Robert               MAMARONECK NY             M 40-44            17:30.215   05:50.100   00:42.093   0:53:22.944   22.5    00:29.042   17:52.492   05:57.500   1:29:56.78
19   114    DIAMOND, Greg                CORTLANDT MANOR NY        M 50-54            16:06.224   05:22.100   00:53.989   0:56:25.518   21.3    01:09.790   15:57.427   05:19.100   1:30:32.94
20   16     NICAS, Alexander             NEW YORK NY               M 25-29            18:49.161   06:16.400   00:36.930   0:52:21.278   22.9    00:31.914   18:16.940   06:05.600   1:30:36.22
21   182    GERMAIN, Dan                 NEWTOWN CT                M 45-49            17:57.193   05:59.100   00:53.840   0:52:55.139   22.7    00:50.522   18:13.194   06:04.400   1:30:49.88
22   159    BARBIERI, Peter              HARRISON NY               M 40-44            18:18.068   06:06.000   00:52.626   0:53:45.724   22.3    00:32.698   17:41.830   05:53.900   1:31:10.94
23   101    DEPALO, Thomas               STATEN ISLAND NY          M 35-39            18:19.240   06:06.400   00:41.476   0:52:48.207   22.7    00:32.325   18:55.022   06:18.300   1:31:16.27
24   221    RUSERT, Chris                MILBURN NJ                M 35-39            18:44.709   06:14.900   00:51.652   0:52:03.558   23.1    00:42.634   19:32.662   06:30.900   1:31:55.21
25   201    WEST, Owen                   OLD GREENWICH CT          M 35-39            18:06.544   06:02.200   01:11.100   0:53:34.520   22.4    00:58.595   18:16.421   06:05.500   1:32:07.18
26   167    GOMEZ, Carlos                SCARSDALE NY              M 35-39            18:26.572   06:08.900   01:04.403   0:52:07.196   23      00:41.356   20:01.320   06:40.400   1:32:20.84
27   133    HAGAN, Loy                   LONG ISLAND CITY NY       M 30-34            18:46.813   06:15.600   00:37.248   0:52:20.434   22.9    00:31.376   20:22.003   06:47.300   1:32:37.87
28   66     RADECKI, Jay                 NEW CANAAN CT             M 50-54            19:14.556   06:24.900   00:44.000   0:52:14.575   23      00:34.764   20:13.317   06:44.400   1:33:01.21
29   177    IACOVIELLO, Vito             STATEN ISLAND NY          M 40-44            18:34.401   06:11.500   01:13.367   0:53:15.480   22.5                19:58.042   06:39.300   1:33:01.29
30   58     BUDDEN, Kristin              RYE BROOK NY              1st Place Female   17:53.680   05:57.900   00:41.916   0:55:49.685   21.5    00:40.551   18:22.470   06:07.500   1:33:28.30
31   241    MONEGRO, Freddy              NEW YORK NY               M 40-44            19:43.483   06:34.500   00:58.047   0:52:19.833   22.9    00:43.755   20:08.441   06:42.800   1:33:53.55
32   100    PARRADO, Hans                WEEHAWKEN NJ              M 40-44            15:41.571   05:13.900   00:43.951   0:56:53.602   21.1    00:57.508   19:37.742   06:32.600   1:33:54.37
33   155    ACKER, Derrick               HOLTSVILLE NY             M 40-44            19:35.620   06:31.900   01:08.211   0:51:59.515   23.1    00:56.275   20:43.601   06:54.500   1:34:23.22
34   214    MOTOLA, Andrew               GREAT NECK NY             M 40-44            17:47.651   05:55.900   00:57.270   0:56:27.567   21.3    00:42.143   18:35.709   06:11.900   1:34:30.34
35   152    KATZ, Zach                   BRONX NY                  M 18-24            16:39.016   05:33.000   01:01.416   0:59:06.335   20.3    00:52.477   17:00.048   05:40.000   1:34:39.29
36   87     PECCHIA, Mark                THORNWOOD NY              M 35-39            17:49.646   05:56.500   01:12.855   0:55:53.240   21.5    01:02.133   19:01.922   06:20.600   1:34:59.79
37   146    BOOTH, Rick                  SMITHTOWN NY              M 50-54            20:06.717   06:42.200   00:50.868   0:51:57.505   23.1                22:05.228   07:21.700   1:35:00.31
38   93     BRUNEL, Sylvain              ASTORIA NY                M 35-39            19:43.516   06:34.500   00:55.590   0:53:37.513   22.4    00:50.634   19:54.032   06:38.000   1:35:01.28
39   62     RUEDA, Carlos                FLUSHING NY               M 40-44            19:59.004   06:39.700   00:45.664   0:52:05.707   23      00:37.485   21:34.461   07:11.500   1:35:02.32
40   138    LEONG, Bobby                 NY NY                     M 45-49            20:29.911   06:50.000   00:39.576   0:55:24.374   21.7    00:43.628   19:24.933   06:28.300   1:36:42.42
41   25     TAGUE, Matthew               BAYPORT AL                M 25-29            20:45.031   06:55.000   00:32.379   0:54:38.323   22      00:26.592   20:36.900   06:52.300   1:36:59.22
42   160    ROGERS, Nikolas              OAKLAND GARDENS NY        M 35-39            19:26.946   06:29.000   01:05.286   0:55:14.527   21.7    01:05.633   20:07.519   06:42.500   1:36:59.91
43   141    FEGELMAN, Susan              MILFORD CT                2nd Place Female   20:02.146   06:40.700   00:52.749   0:55:36.981   21.6    00:38.574   20:25.901   06:48.600   1:37:36.35
44   215    SCHMITT, Kevin               GREAT NECK NY             M 18-24            19:40.651   06:33.600   01:29.515   0:51:56.272   23.1    24:32.427               00:00.000   1:37:38.86
45   232    TOMICI, Remus                GLENDALE NY               M 40-44            19:54.236   06:38.100   02:00.205   0:53:06.291   22.6    00:58.002   21:55.898   07:18.600   1:37:54.63
46   42     WENGLER, James               BROOKLYN NY               M 40-44            18:31.636   06:10.500   01:29.422   0:57:35.900   20.8    01:14.132   19:14.508   06:24.800   1:38:05.59
47   223    LAAGER, Rudolf               LARCHMONT NY              M 45-49            20:46.456   06:55.500   00:54.446   0:53:21.153   22.5    00:41.481   22:39.956   07:33.300   1:38:23.49
48   222    BARTOLOTTA, Anthony          NEW YORK NY               M 55-59            20:09.460   06:43.200   00:57.248   0:54:56.477   21.8    00:56.459   21:36.388   07:12.100   1:38:36.03
49   91     JOHNSON, Adrian              PELHAM NY                 M 18-24            17:56.878   05:59.000   00:58.075   0:57:34.625   20.8    00:57.981   21:16.866   07:05.600   1:38:44.42
50   54     QUIGLEY, Richard             OLD GREENWICH CT          M 45-49            19:42.912   06:34.300   01:08.756   0:57:23.557   20.9    01:11.918   19:20.526   06:26.800   1:38:47.66
51   216    M, Santiago                  NEW YORK NY               M 40-44            18:07.129   06:02.400   00:57.865   1:00:59.043   19.7    00:52.427   17:56.711   05:58.900   1:38:53.17
52   207    CROMIE, Jennifer             MT KISCO NY               3rd Place Female   19:20.167   06:26.700   00:54.501   0:57:18.667   20.9    00:37.669   20:51.254   06:57.100   1:39:02.25
53   50     LAFORCE, Kevin               NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            20:15.684   06:45.200   01:09.381   0:56:34.374   21.2    01:17.968   19:51.945   06:37.300   1:39:09.35
54   211    FOZ, Joshua                  WHITESTONE NY             M 25-29            17:50.167   05:56.700   00:59.406   1:00:29.484   19.8    01:01.518   19:19.812   06:26.600   1:39:40.38
55   107    CRUZ, Sherfan                STAMFORD CT               M 30-34            17:41.885   05:54.000   00:53.960   1:00:45.537   19.8    00:31.398   19:52.672   06:37.600   1:39:45.45
56   192    SKELOS, Peter                ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY       M 50-54            18:50.486   06:16.800   01:01.005   0:57:29.425   20.9    00:52.541   21:43.230   07:14.400   1:39:56.68
57   23     GLICK, Kevin                 NEW HAVEN CT              M 35-39            18:53.690   06:17.900   00:48.995   0:58:18.810   20.6    01:26.334   20:44.158   06:54.700   1:40:11.98
58   197    VADASDI, Greg                OLD GREENWICH CT          M 30-34            20:56.257   06:58.800   01:00.993   0:57:09.582   21      00:41.513   20:23.779   06:47.900   1:40:12.12
59   125    DICKERSON, George            WALLINGFORD CT            M 50-54            20:47.387   06:55.800   00:50.183   0:56:18.718   21.3                24:06.202   08:02.100   1:42:02.49
60   194    BRYK, Hillel                 JAMAICA ESTATES NY        M 45-49            19:48.811   06:36.300   01:09.823   1:00:07.214   20      00:48.625   20:16.393   06:45.500   1:42:10.86
61   203    PERLMUTTER, Dan              S. SETAUKET NY            M 30-34            21:50.409   07:16.800   00:40.206   0:58:27.090   20.5    00:37.232   21:01.388   07:00.500   1:42:36.32
62   104    DIDDEL-WARREN, Katha         GREENWICH CT              F 50-54            20:13.786   06:44.600   01:16.564   0:59:36.769   20.1    00:51.944   20:49.184   06:56.400   1:42:48.24
63   199    LAMBERTI, Michele            NEW YORK NY               F 35-39            22:07.095   07:22.400   00:58.325   0:57:56.776   20.7    00:49.629   21:25.319   07:08.400   1:43:17.14
64   111    ROMOLO, Rick                 NEW YORK NY               M 35-39            19:57.647   06:39.200   01:02.668   0:58:12.444   20.6    01:09.467   22:55.444   07:38.500   1:43:17.67
65   31     ROBERTS, Carolyn             CHAPPAQUA NY              F 35-39            21:10.213   07:03.400   01:12.061   0:58:52.120   20.4    00:43.895   21:22.651   07:07.600   1:43:20.94
66   188    NAUGHTON, Leslie             BRIELLE NJ                F 40-44            20:05.182   06:41.700   01:17.087   1:00:02.322   20      01:08.789   21:08.760   07:02.900   1:43:42.14
67   179    GONZALEZ, Adrian             NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            20:05.996   06:42.000   01:53.565   0:59:43.450   20.1    01:36.964   20:28.997   06:49.700   1:43:48.97
68   200    GOTTFRIED, Jay               ASTORIA NY                M 55-59            20:43.023   06:54.300   01:08.891   0:58:09.774   20.6    01:29.256   22:27.856   07:29.300   1:43:58.80
69   37     GAVIN, Don                   KINGS PARK NY             M 55-59            20:10.116   06:43.400   01:00.191   0:58:07.815   20.6    01:26.977   23:13.914   07:44.600   1:43:59.01
70   39     MCCLURE JR, F                TUCKAHOE NY               M 25-29            20:21.285   06:47.100   01:13.943   0:59:40.980   20.1    00:55.927   22:03.595   07:21.200   1:44:15.73
71   117    KATZ, Todd                   WHITE PLAINS NY           M 30-34            19:38.258   06:32.800   00:55.980   1:00:19.974   19.9    00:50.837   22:42.037   07:34.000   1:44:27.08
72   226    MOY, Calvin                  BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ       M 30-34            21:46.720   07:15.600   01:24.140   0:56:36.949   21.2    01:19.188   23:39.368   07:53.100   1:44:46.36
73   119    EHLERT, Sebastian            NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            20:31.620   06:50.500   01:00.986   1:00:03.950   20      00:57.422   22:15.038   07:25.000   1:44:49.01
74   206    GIAMPA, Zachary              NEW YORK NY               M 25-29            22:39.521   07:33.200   01:06.880   0:57:23.177   20.9    01:06.355   22:35.993   07:32.000   1:44:51.92
75   174    WALSH, Thomas                NEWARK NJ                 M 30-34            20:49.085   06:56.400   01:37.259   1:01:58.361   19.4    00:52.842   19:36.386   06:32.100   1:44:53.93
76   132    ISRAEL, Robert               GREENWICH CT              M 40-44            20:34.728   06:51.600   01:05.417   0:59:32.276   20.2    01:26.734   22:27.069   07:29.000   1:45:06.22
77   81     MARSAC, Paul                 SYOSSET NY                M 50-54            24:10.275   08:03.400   01:11.291   0:55:51.278   21.5    01:09.832   22:49.932   07:36.600   1:45:12.60
78   244    JACOBSON, Spencer            HARRISON NY               M 45-49            22:03.453   07:21.200   01:38.163   0:57:17.259   20.9    01:08.797   23:06.805   07:42.300   1:45:14.47
79   212    WIESMANN, Nicole             BROOKLYN NY               F 35-39            22:19.610   07:26.500   01:17.904   0:57:31.350   20.9    01:25.105   22:42.103   07:34.000   1:45:16.07
80   162    WOLPENSINGER, Michael        CARMEL NY                 M 30-34            21:33.156   07:11.100   01:12.871   1:00:26.654   19.9    01:03.829   21:18.230   07:06.100   1:45:34.74
81   33     WOLSKI, Wojtek               FOREST HILLS NY           M 30-34            21:56.162   07:18.700   01:29.017   0:56:15.213   21.3    01:24.132   24:30.296   08:10.100   1:45:34.82
82   196    VADASDI, Katie               OLD GREENWICH CT          F 30-34            22:36.278   07:32.100   00:49.925   0:59:43.446   20.1    00:36.244   21:55.882   07:18.600   1:45:41.77
83   98     CHU, Clifford                WEST NEW YORK NJ          M 30-34            21:52.490   07:17.500   01:09.045   0:59:59.204   20      01:13.470   21:29.203   07:09.700   1:45:43.41
84   115    MARTIN, John                 BRONX NY                  M 40-44            21:02.937   07:01.000   01:25.195   1:00:40.224   19.8    00:52.399   21:58.879   07:19.600   1:45:59.63
85   10     HUYNH, Lan                   BROOKLYN NY               F 30-34            22:26.795   07:28.900   00:54.768   0:57:42.905   20.8    00:40.712   24:38.431   08:12.800   1:46:23.61
86   157    TROEDSSON, Karin             NEW YORK NY               F 30-34            19:42.496   06:34.200   01:05.216   1:04:04.866   18.7    01:03.201   20:31.215   06:50.400   1:46:26.99
87   94     OLIVERAS, Jose               YONKERS NY                M 35-39            23:04.966   07:41.700   00:40.484   0:59:21.702   20.2    00:35.145   22:50.408   07:36.800   1:46:32.70
88   14     STANBACK, Willard            W. WINDSOR NJ             M 45-49            23:16.327   07:45.400   00:44.147   0:59:39.479   20.1    00:35.031   22:51.851   07:37.300   1:47:06.83
89   193    BEHRINGER, Ronnie            NORWALK CT                F 50-54            20:43.720   06:54.600   01:28.011   1:02:28.827   19.2    01:22.075   21:08.498   07:02.800   1:47:11.13
90   165    VINK, Nicole                 NEW CANAAN CT             F 40-44            22:06.438   07:22.100   01:07.504   0:57:50.378   20.8    00:53.885   25:44.590   08:34.900   1:47:42.79
91   240    RODRIGUEZ, Marcos            YONKERS NY                M 35-39            21:09.955   07:03.300   01:33.849   1:00:35.082   19.8    01:19.473   23:17.014   07:45.700   1:47:55.37
92   20     KALKER, Paul                 COMMACK NY                M 50-54            23:16.681   07:45.600   01:31.570   0:57:59.368   20.7    01:42.918   23:29.093   07:49.700   1:47:59.63
93   18     RICHARDS, Philip             MENDHAM NJ                M 50-54            21:16.361   07:05.500   01:04.995   1:03:13.863   19      01:30.359   21:36.969   07:12.300   1:48:42.54
94   43     KASMARCAK, Jeremie           BROOKLYN NY               F 25-29            21:29.021   07:09.700   01:37.370   1:02:36.174   19.2    01:00.065   22:02.387   07:20.800   1:48:45.01
95   224    VINCIGYERRA, Robert          STATEN ISLAND NY          M 30-34            21:27.625   07:09.200   00:51.652   1:03:09.828   19      00:37.716   22:57.629   07:39.200   1:49:04.45
96   225    BALAY, Julie                 CRESSKILL NY              F 35-39            24:07.605   08:02.500   01:07.438   0:58:08.220   20.6    00:49.876   25:04.388   08:21.500   1:49:17.52
97   218    FLANAGAN, Paul               NEW YORK NY               M 25-29            17:43.627   05:54.500   00:58.869   1:11:17.884   16.8    00:55.234   18:34.926   06:11.600   1:49:30.54
98   38     CUNEO, Colin                 PATTERSON NY              M 30-34            24:15.062   08:05.000   00:55.050   1:00:34.005   19.8    00:52.475   22:59.811   07:39.900   1:49:36.40
99   148    GOLEBIOWSKI, Albert          MAHOPAC NY                M 45-49            22:19.778   07:26.600   01:09.674   1:00:21.695   19.9    01:26.409   24:22.890   08:07.600   1:49:40.44
100  127    PAGNOZZI, Fulvio             BRONX NY                  M 55-59            24:03.063   08:01.000   01:24.954   0:57:25.177   20.9    01:24.969   25:28.236   08:29.400   1:49:46.39
101  97     MORALES, Gilbert             NEW YORK NY               M 35-39            19:49.637   06:36.500   01:06.763   1:06:39.959   18      01:00.166   21:12.757   07:04.300   1:49:49.28
102  170    FUQUA, William               BRONX NY                  M 35-39            21:06.978   07:02.300   00:28.211   1:05:41.968   18.3    00:26.587   22:22.321   07:27.400   1:50:06.06
103  52     CASTELLANI, Patrick          STAMFORD CT               M 30-34            21:37.830   07:12.600   00:46.880   1:01:45.728   19.4    00:44.196   25:14.028   08:24.700   1:50:08.66
104  28     MICHAELS, Adam               NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            22:59.530   07:39.800   00:51.134   1:01:33.782   19.5    00:44.106   24:01.022   08:00.300   1:50:09.57
105  26     LEWIS, Matt                  MAMARONECK NY             M 45-49            22:09.421   07:23.100   00:59.773   1:00:35.134   19.8    01:36.769   25:03.511   08:21.200   1:50:24.60
106  180    BLAIR, Rodney                BRONX NY                  M 35-39            22:02.030   07:20.700   01:15.294   1:04:28.282   18.6    01:07.357   22:06.111   07:22.000   1:50:59.07
107  219    DIXON, Kelsey                BROOKLYN NY               F 18-24            21:09.063   07:03.000   01:07.438   1:05:43.467   18.3    00:55.016   22:10.153   07:23.400   1:51:05.13
108  35     GROSS, Adam                  SCARSDALE NY              M 35-39            23:55.686   07:58.600   00:54.366   0:59:24.894   20.2    01:04.218   25:57.202   08:39.100   1:51:16.36
109  122    BACHANA, Joseph              NEW YORK NY               M 45-49            23:35.517   07:51.800   00:50.656   1:01:20.309   19.6    00:52.788   24:49.261   08:16.400   1:51:28.53
110  178    CHIGOUNIS, Constantine       LONG BEACH NY             M 35-39            23:42.802   07:54.300   01:10.765   1:00:23.205   19.9    01:01.571   25:15.860   08:25.300   1:51:34.20
111  136    ASLAM, Nadir                 NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            20:15.426   06:45.100   01:16.354   1:07:29.820   17.8    02:01.587   20:33.264   06:51.100   1:51:36.45
112  220    WERNER, Joel                 NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            23:50.875   07:57.000   01:52.606   1:02:18.125   19.3    00:57.894   22:42.257   07:34.100   1:51:41.75
113  238    RIVERA, Fernando             ASTORIA NY                M 45-49            21:41.827   07:13.900   01:30.721   1:05:08.899   18.4    01:21.643   22:14.544   07:24.800   1:51:57.63
114  187    HAIMS, Joel                  NEW ROCHELLE NY           M 40-44            23:26.579   07:48.900   01:19.125   1:02:47.490   19.1    01:07.458   23:18.066   07:46.000   1:51:58.71
115  72     THOMPSON, Douglas            NEW PALTZ NY              M 40-44            17:45.435   05:55.100   00:23.847   1:12:53.585   16.5    00:35.728   20:37.959   06:52.700   1:52:16.55
116  245    RIVETI, Yannick              NEW YORK NY               M 25-29            22:38.379   07:32.800   02:10.860   1:02:58.238   19.1    01:26.731   23:15.366   07:45.100   1:52:29.57
117  84     DIAMANTIS, Alex              RIVERDALE NY              M 35-39            21:06.825   07:02.300   01:33.088   1:06:48.884   18      01:14.608   21:57.828   07:19.300   1:52:41.23
118  234    SYVERSTEN, Clair             BROOKLYN NY               F 25-29            22:50.886   07:37.000   01:38.905   1:03:55.750   18.8    01:41.771   22:39.514   07:33.200   1:52:46.82
119  233    OSTRANDEL, Glen              BROOKLYN NY               M 30-34            22:51.099   07:37.000   01:38.050   1:03:57.581   18.8    01:41.135   22:39.079   07:33.000   1:52:46.94
120  13     HURWITZ, Jeff                SCARSDALE NY              M 35-39            22:17.893   07:26.000   01:13.942   1:06:02.187   18.2    01:00.911   22:48.886   07:36.300   1:53:23.81
121  175    GOLDBERG, Brian              NEW YORK NY               M 40-44            24:23.398   08:07.800   01:21.330   1:01:53.236   19.4    00:55.104   25:00.001   08:20.000   1:53:33.06
122  243    GIACCHETTO, Anthony          BREWSTER NY               M 40-44            22:37.370   07:32.500   01:07.445   1:01:53.898   19.4    00:53.519   27:03.058   09:01.000   1:53:35.29
123  213    KELLY, Vasso                 ROWAYTON CT               F 45-49            24:39.147   08:13.000   00:47.718   1:02:22.293   19.2    00:58.003   24:53.353   08:17.800   1:53:40.51
124  67     MONTANILE, Joseph            HARTSDALE NY              M 45-49            24:20.788   08:06.900   02:13.106   1:01:19.818   19.6    01:03.980   24:48.216   08:16.100   1:53:45.90
125  116    SAKOLSKY, Jared              NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            21:58.950   07:19.700   00:55.410   1:07:44.906   17.7    00:54.908   22:18.700   07:26.200   1:53:52.87
126  186    BLYWEISS, Jessica            NEW YORK NY               F 18-24            22:14.445   07:24.800   01:29.017   1:05:24.289   18.4    00:53.390   23:52.123   07:57.400   1:53:53.26
127  168    CORDIER, Ronald              HOWARD BEACH NY           M 40-44            20:41.163   06:53.700   00:47.960   1:09:21.190   17.3    00:42.320   22:34.975   07:31.700   1:54:07.60
128  140    MAHANY, Marie                BRONX NY                  F 30-34            23:17.022   07:45.700   01:34.704   1:06:09.113   18.1    01:56.240   21:25.985   07:08.700   1:54:23.06
129  144    WILLIAMS, Orson              MOUNT VERNON NY           M 35-39            24:18.608   08:06.200   01:47.609   1:04:16.962   18.7    01:26.083   22:50.697   07:36.900   1:54:39.95
130  139    MARIN, Ana                   NEW YORK NY               F 25-29            22:43.257   07:34.400   01:32.412   1:06:39.838   18      01:04.574   23:01.409   07:40.500   1:55:01.49
131  6      BOEHM, Kay                   NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            23:12.849   07:44.300   01:11.696   1:05:15.024   18.4    01:07.763   24:28.276   08:09.400   1:55:15.60
132  184    MONTAYES, Danny              ASTORIA NY                M 30-34            21:59.419   07:19.800   00:34.008   1:08:45.321   17.4    00:41.880   23:47.011   07:55.700   1:55:47.63
133  242    BEHLER, Marla                BREWSTER NY               F 40-44            23:14.753   07:44.900   02:05.407   1:06:24.659   18.1    01:01.818   23:15.337   07:45.100   1:56:01.97
134  149    GOLDSTEIN, Leila             YONKERS NY                F 30-34            22:32.367   07:30.800   01:31.859   1:07:34.677   17.8    00:54.669   24:30.885   08:10.300   1:57:04.45
135  113    HUANG, Debbie                LONG ISLAND CITY NY       F 18-24            24:49.276   08:16.400   00:44.833   1:03:22.632   18.9    00:40.245   27:42.684   09:14.200   1:57:19.67
136  124    DONNELLY, Daniel             BRONX NY                  M 25-29            21:59.749   07:19.900   01:28.835   1:07:47.885   17.7    02:40.851   23:26.878   07:49.000   1:57:24.19
137  70     MICHALSKI, Andrew            COLLEGE POINT NY          M 45-49            26:34.540   08:51.500   01:21.795   1:03:55.235   18.8    01:25.116   24:46.677   08:15.600   1:58:03.36
138  164    DOWNEY, Kevin                NY AL                     M 40-44            24:29.043   08:09.700   01:40.807   1:02:10.094   19.3    01:09.185   29:01.656   09:40.600   1:58:30.78
139  128    GALATI, Daniel               MOUNT VERNON NY           M 35-39            25:18.283   08:26.100   01:13.059   1:04:22.378   18.6    01:05.650   26:47.945   08:56.000   1:58:47.31
140  169    COBALEDA, Jeannette          EAST ELMHURST NY          F 35-39            23:38.907   07:53.000   02:07.651   1:07:13.170   17.9    01:17.072   24:32.176   08:10.700   1:58:48.97
141  27     SCOTT-HAYWARD, Christine     NEW YORK NY               F 30-34            23:09.924   07:43.300   00:59.511   1:08:33.988   17.5    01:02.746   25:16.504   08:25.500   1:59:02.67
142  109    TAYLOR, Monia                STAMFORD CT               F 25-29            25:36.372   08:32.100   01:21.577   1:05:02.111   18.4    01:10.292   25:59.332   08:39.800   1:59:09.68
143  231    FINLAY, David                CLIFTON NJ                M 40-44            21:20.193   07:06.700   02:02.683   1:07:12.666   17.9    01:38.756   27:23.248   09:07.700   1:59:37.54
144  99     ANDERSEN, Patty              WEEHAWKEN NJ              F 40-44            20:36.437   06:52.100   01:10.273   1:17:13.252   15.5    00:40.438   19:58.296   06:39.400   1:59:38.69
145  74     SAMPERE, Gery                ARMONK NY                 M 45-49            22:47.557   07:35.900   01:19.976   1:06:40.714   18      01:38.308   27:14.637   09:04.900   1:59:41.19
146  17     SOME, Steven                 MENDHAM NJ                M 50-54            21:14.386   07:04.800   01:28.187   1:13:00.296   16.4    00:58.761   23:02.299   07:40.800   1:59:43.92
147  161    WOLPENSINGER, Charlie        HASTINGS ON HUDS NY       M 25-29            23:24.270   07:48.100   01:18.135   1:05:29.779   18.3    01:28.703   28:08.046   09:22.700   1:59:48.93
148  129    ODONNELL, Kevin              STATEN ISLAND NY          M 30-34            23:44.321   07:54.800   01:29.083   1:04:41.483   18.6    01:25.696   28:34.529   09:31.500   1:59:55.11
149  166    CASSONE, Donald              RYE BROOK NY              M 50-54            24:38.222   08:12.700   01:15.881   1:04:14.834   18.7    00:54.813   28:52.514   09:37.500   1:59:56.26
150  36     GAVIN, Ellie                 KINGS PARK NY             F 60 & Over        24:56.686   08:18.900   01:03.833   1:04:54.939   18.5    01:19.904   27:54.290   09:18.100   2:00:09.65
151  41     CARROLL, Whitney             BOSTON MA                 F 25-29            23:37.885   07:52.600   01:56.043   1:08:51.244   17.4    01:42.181   25:07.876   08:22.600   2:01:15.22
152  86     LEE, David                   SADDLE RIVER NJ           M 35-39            26:05.570   08:41.900   00:55.525   1:06:00.651   18.2    00:58.567   27:29.023   09:09.700   2:01:29.33
153  15     GITLEN, Mark                 BROOKLYN NY               M 50-54            25:16.876   08:25.600   01:12.031   1:03:30.632   18.9    01:13.112   30:49.998   10:16.700   2:02:02.64
154  12     GIBBONS, Robert              NEW YORK NY               M 40-44            26:29.828   08:49.900   00:51.352   1:07:30.993   17.8    00:55.318   26:27.371   08:49.100   2:02:14.86
155  172    GOULART, Bruce               NEWTOWN CT                M 55-59            24:39.510   08:13.200   01:20.317   1:08:12.162   17.6    01:32.655   26:40.878   08:53.600   2:02:25.52
156  105    MERMELSTEIN, Steven          GREAT NECK NY             M 50-54            24:24.483   08:08.200   01:30.921   1:10:20.441   17.1    01:32.052   24:42.270   08:14.100   2:02:30.16
157  44     PELOSI, Vania                DANBURY CT                F 35-39            32:36.739   10:52.200   00:51.757   0:55:01.845   21.8    01:04.076   33:52.351   11:17.500   2:03:26.76
158  204    YUN, Sungno                  NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            21:19.258   07:06.400   01:21.960   1:18:16.921   15.3    00:56.293   21:39.565   07:13.200   2:03:33.99
159  103    PETERS, John                 BRONX NY                  M 25-29            22:23.199   07:27.700   01:38.571   1:16:53.432   15.6    00:56.166   22:51.600   07:37.200   2:04:42.96
160  79     NASTI, Trisha                NEW ROCHELLE NY           F 35-39            24:35.969   08:12.000   00:59.649   1:11:53.618   16.7    00:40.339   26:43.610   08:54.500   2:04:53.18
161  82     RATZAN, John                 NEW YORK NY               M 30-34            22:42.443   07:34.100   01:38.264   1:13:59.998   16.2    02:07.255   24:26.444   08:08.800   2:04:54.40
162  176    COIRO, Francis               FRANKLIN SQUARE NY        M 50-54            27:04.167   09:01.400   01:04.795   1:04:11.101   18.7    01:06.414   31:35.776   10:31.900   2:05:02.25
163  246    KON, Maria                   BRONX NY                  F 18-24            22:50.104   07:36.700   01:54.357   1:13:49.143   16.3    01:33.761   25:21.242   08:27.100   2:05:28.60
164  237    MURPHY, Kerry                EAST MORICHES NY          F 45-49            25:13.590   08:24.500   03:10.345   1:09:08.372   17.4    01:59.490   25:58.336   08:39.400   2:05:30.13
165  185    NANN, Elizabeth              LARCHMONT NY              F 45-49            28:08.982   09:23.000   01:08.719   1:07:11.777   17.9    00:46.271   28:19.161   09:26.400   2:05:34.91
166  228    ATLAS, Margot                GREAT NECK NY             F 35-39            24:24.378   08:08.100   01:20.571   1:16:26.618   15.7    01:09.468   22:19.946   07:26.600   2:05:40.98
167  75     CUNEO, Eileen                PATTERSON NY              F 35-39            24:15.073   08:05.000   01:15.977   1:14:36.795   16.1    01:08.669   00:12.305   00:04.100   2:06:29.56
168  19     RODRIGUEZ, Ismael            BRONX NY                  M 40-44            24:36.872   08:12.300   02:13.019   1:09:38.437   17.2    01:24.300   28:40.056   09:33.400   2:06:32.68
169  137    BAEZ, Ramon                  BRONX NY                  M 30-34            23:45.475   07:55.200   02:18.519   1:12:43.004   16.5    01:21.302   27:00.614   09:00.200   2:07:08.91
170  181    ALLIE, Lawrence              NEW ROCHELLE NY           M 40-44            23:54.989   07:58.300   02:20.214   1:11:46.494   16.7    02:40.046   27:00.902   09:00.300   2:07:42.64
171  60     KAVANAGH, Paul               CORTLANDT MANOR NY        M 40-44            24:30.757   08:10.300   01:37.030   1:12:15.373   16.6    01:09.390   28:14.640   09:24.900   2:07:47.19
172  239    SADEGHI, Mirjana             ASTORIA NY                F 35-39            23:33.900   07:51.300   01:09.602   1:15:55.162   15.8    00:59.077   26:24.931   08:48.300   2:08:02.67
173  32     KALKER, Adam                 BRISTOL RI                M 25-29            24:50.585   08:16.900   03:52.421   1:09:32.407   17.3    02:23.115   27:49.293   09:16.400   2:08:27.82
174  230    MCGLYNE, Richard             CONGERS NY                M 45-49            24:51.733   08:17.200   00:57.098   1:15:43.271   15.9    01:04.666   27:32.982   09:11.000   2:10:09.75
175  63     BRACHMAN, Maritza            LITTLE NECK NY            F 35-39            23:21.584   07:47.200   01:44.942   1:18:57.787   15.2    01:21.288   26:00.098   08:40.000   2:11:25.69
176  11     MISERCOLA, Cheryl            YONKERS NY                F 40-44            24:32.376   08:10.800   03:17.387   1:18:24.665   15.3    01:16.829   24:10.720   08:03.600   2:11:41.97
177  236    LARANCUENT, Abelardo         NORTH BERGEN NJ           M 25-29            23:36.978   07:52.300   02:11.359   1:16:05.004   15.8    00:59.665   28:50.547   09:36.800   2:11:43.55
178  46     MURRAY, Raymond              YONKERS NY                M 25-29            27:54.093   09:18.000   04:08.724   1:02:50.503   19.1    03:12.957   34:44.073   11:34.700   2:12:50.35
179  229    DADARP, Christopher          JERSEY CITY NJ            M 25-29            26:34.878   08:51.600   01:18.740   1:08:38.438   17.5    01:16.798   35:09.140   11:43.000   2:12:57.99
180  173    GONZALEZ, Jeannette          SCARSDALE NY              F 40-44            26:00.871   08:40.300   02:27.020   1:14:39.984   16.1    01:09.326   28:56.468   09:38.800   2:13:13.66
181  189    GIACCHETTO, Allison          BREWSTER NY               F 40-44            30:37.762   10:12.600   01:39.086   1:05:31.029   18.3    02:27.747   33:23.984   11:08.000   2:13:39.60
182  40     MCCLURE, Karen               TUCKAHOE NY               F 25-29            23:49.072   07:56.400   01:43.689   1:20:44.136   14.9    00:46.308   27:02.482   09:00.800   2:14:05.68
183  135    ASLAM, Farah                 NEW YORK NY               F 25-29            25:34.863   08:31.600   01:30.734   1:16:15.682   15.7    02:18.370   29:22.135   09:47.400   2:15:01.78
184  45     KOSAKA, Lily                 PARAMUS NJ                F 55-59            28:45.680   09:35.200   00:56.278   1:12:44.624   16.5    01:13.860   32:02.487   10:40.800   2:15:42.92
185  151    OBRIEN, Alicia               STAMFORD CT               F 25-29            26:41.516   08:53.800   01:07.310   1:18:41.968   15.3    01:00.557   28:43.414   09:34.500   2:16:14.76
186  227    LAMBERT, Herbert             NEW YORK NY               M 50-54            26:43.647   08:54.500   01:57.986   1:13:54.255   16.2    01:59.147   32:20.248   10:46.700   2:16:55.28
187  51     MENDEZ, Marlon               BRONX NY                  M 45-49            23:32.258   07:50.800   02:27.638   1:20:45.686   14.9    01:19.067   28:50.913   09:37.000   2:16:55.56
188  73     LOUGHERY, Michele            BRONX NY                  F 40-44            28:59.065   09:39.700   00:59.169   1:15:25.627   15.9    02:01.655   29:31.942   09:50.600   2:16:57.45
189  78     KIBLER, Melissa              BRONX NY                  F 40-44            28:59.349   09:39.800   01:23.847   1:14:52.920   16      02:05.970   29:46.036   09:55.300   2:17:08.12
190  85     NORRIS, Michael              NEW YORK NY               M 40-44            26:23.137   08:47.700   04:25.843   1:10:27.236   17      03:04.116   33:03.049   11:01.000   2:17:23.38
191  53     RETTEK, Georgia              CROTON NY                 F 50-54            27:00.180   09:00.100   01:13.243   1:12:17.373   16.6    01:27.019   37:55.548   12:38.500   2:19:53.36
192  83     MATHEW, Rose                 NEW YORK NY               F 30-34            26:30.082   08:50.000   02:15.762   1:17:43.975   15.4    02:31.468   31:36.318   10:32.100   2:20:37.60
193  217    NEGRETE, Alejandras          NEW YORK NY               F 40-44            27:05.663   09:01.900   01:51.524   1:16:38.464   15.7    01:52.752   33:38.266   11:12.800   2:21:06.66
194  89     BLACKMORE, Alex              BRONX NY                  M 45-49            28:48.045   09:36.000   02:34.903   1:18:43.924   15.2    01:43.491   30:00.647   10:00.200   2:21:51.01
195  90     BLACKMORE, Donna             BRONX NY                  F 45-49            28:58.466   09:39.500   01:29.804   1:19:43.749   15.1    00:54.894   30:46.042   10:15.300   2:21:52.95
196  1      MIDDLEKAUFF, James           EASTON PA                 M 70 & Over        32:09.864   10:43.300   01:25.634   1:07:52.757   17.7    01:51.247   43:14.352   14:24.800   2:26:33.85
197  150    HENRIQUES, Valesia           WHITE PLAINS NY           F 18-24            29:01.141   09:40.400   01:21.583   1:19:56.679   15      00:48.728   36:48.955   12:16.300   2:27:57.08
198  183    FELDMAN, Lisa                NEW YORK NY               F 35-39            30:09.234   10:03.100   02:52.762   1:28:01.955   13.6    03:09.565   36:44.557   12:14.900   2:40:58.07


Division: Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      205    SAMSONOV, Artour             NEW YORK NY               15:42.165   05:14.100   00:35.633    0:46:07.776    26      00:30.739   16:02.674   05:20.900   1:18:58.98
2      208    WHALEN, Robert               SLEEPY HOLLOW NY          15:42.546   05:14.200   00:41.578    0:48:09.296    24.9    00:34.947   17:10.844   05:43.600   1:22:19.21
3      112    CURCIO, Bill                 NEW CANAAN CT             16:52.848   05:37.600   00:40.100    0:49:47.164    24.1    00:43.967   16:57.724   05:39.200   1:25:01.80

Division: Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      58     BUDDEN, Kristin              RYE BROOK NY              17:53.680   05:57.900   00:41.916    0:55:49.685    21.5    00:40.551   18:22.470   06:07.500   1:33:28.30
2      141    FEGELMAN, Susan              MILFORD CT                20:02.146   06:40.700   00:52.749    0:55:36.981    21.6    00:38.574   20:25.901   06:48.600   1:37:36.35
3      207    CROMIE, Jennifer             MT KISCO NY               19:20.167   06:26.700   00:54.501    0:57:18.667    20.9    00:37.669   20:51.254   06:57.100   1:39:02.25

Division: M 18-24

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      145    KIM, Dong                    FLUSHING NY               18:35.239   06:11.700   00:47.327    0:49:41.109    24.1    00:37.377   17:54.792   05:58.300   1:27:35.84
2      152    KATZ, Zach                   BRONX NY                  16:39.016   05:33.000   01:01.416    0:59:06.335    20.3    00:52.477   17:00.048   05:40.000   1:34:39.29
3      215    SCHMITT, Kevin               GREAT NECK NY             19:40.651   06:33.600   01:29.515    0:51:56.272    23.1    24:32.427               00:00.000   1:37:38.86
4      91     JOHNSON, Adrian              PELHAM NY                 17:56.878   05:59.000   00:58.075    0:57:34.625    20.8    00:57.981   21:16.866   07:05.600   1:38:44.42

Division: M 25-29

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      4      ODRIA, Daniel                BROOKLYN NY               16:50.712   05:36.900   00:27.135    0:51:40.660    23.2    00:47.505   18:13.150   06:04.400   1:27:59.16
2      16     NICAS, Alexander             NEW YORK NY               18:49.161   06:16.400   00:36.930    0:52:21.278    22.9    00:31.914   18:16.940   06:05.600   1:30:36.22
3      25     TAGUE, Matthew               BAYPORT AL                20:45.031   06:55.000   00:32.379    0:54:38.323    22      00:26.592   20:36.900   06:52.300   1:36:59.22
4      211    FOZ, Joshua                  WHITESTONE NY             17:50.167   05:56.700   00:59.406    1:00:29.484    19.8    01:01.518   19:19.812   06:26.600   1:39:40.38
5      39     MCCLURE JR, F                TUCKAHOE NY               20:21.285   06:47.100   01:13.943    0:59:40.980    20.1    00:55.927   22:03.595   07:21.200   1:44:15.73
6      206    GIAMPA, Zachary              NEW YORK NY               22:39.521   07:33.200   01:06.880    0:57:23.177    20.9    01:06.355   22:35.993   07:32.000   1:44:51.92
7      218    FLANAGAN, Paul               NEW YORK NY               17:43.627   05:54.500   00:58.869    1:11:17.884    16.8    00:55.234   18:34.926   06:11.600   1:49:30.54
8      245    RIVETI, Yannick              NEW YORK NY               22:38.379   07:32.800   02:10.860    1:02:58.238    19.1    01:26.731   23:15.366   07:45.100   1:52:29.57
9      124    DONNELLY, Daniel             BRONX NY                  21:59.749   07:19.900   01:28.835    1:07:47.885    17.7    02:40.851   23:26.878   07:49.000   1:57:24.19
10     161    WOLPENSINGER, Charlie        HASTINGS ON HUDS NY       23:24.270   07:48.100   01:18.135    1:05:29.779    18.3    01:28.703   28:08.046   09:22.700   1:59:48.93
11     103    PETERS, John                 BRONX NY                  22:23.199   07:27.700   01:38.571    1:16:53.432    15.6    00:56.166   22:51.600   07:37.200   2:04:42.96
12     32     KALKER, Adam                 BRISTOL RI                24:50.585   08:16.900   03:52.421    1:09:32.407    17.3    02:23.115   27:49.293   09:16.400   2:08:27.82
13     236    LARANCUENT, Abelardo         NORTH BERGEN NJ           23:36.978   07:52.300   02:11.359    1:16:05.004    15.8    00:59.665   28:50.547   09:36.800   2:11:43.55
14     46     MURRAY, Raymond              YONKERS NY                27:54.093   09:18.000   04:08.724    1:02:50.503    19.1    03:12.957   34:44.073   11:34.700   2:12:50.35
15     229    DADARP, Christopher          JERSEY CITY NJ            26:34.878   08:51.600   01:18.740    1:08:38.438    17.5    01:16.798   35:09.140   11:43.000   2:12:57.99

Division: M 30-34

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      49     CONROY, Daniel               STAMFORD CT               17:46.518   05:55.500   00:21.825    0:49:51.019    24.1    00:22.645   17:31.567   05:50.500   1:25:53.57
2      133    HAGAN, Loy                   LONG ISLAND CITY NY       18:46.813   06:15.600   00:37.248    0:52:20.434    22.9    00:31.376   20:22.003   06:47.300   1:32:37.87
3      50     LAFORCE, Kevin               NEW YORK NY               20:15.684   06:45.200   01:09.381    0:56:34.374    21.2    01:17.968   19:51.945   06:37.300   1:39:09.35
4      107    CRUZ, Sherfan                STAMFORD CT               17:41.885   05:54.000   00:53.960    1:00:45.537    19.8    00:31.398   19:52.672   06:37.600   1:39:45.45
5      197    VADASDI, Greg                OLD GREENWICH CT          20:56.257   06:58.800   01:00.993    0:57:09.582    21      00:41.513   20:23.779   06:47.900   1:40:12.12
6      203    PERLMUTTER, Dan              S. SETAUKET NY            21:50.409   07:16.800   00:40.206    0:58:27.090    20.5    00:37.232   21:01.388   07:00.500   1:42:36.32
7      179    GONZALEZ, Adrian             NEW YORK NY               20:05.996   06:42.000   01:53.565    0:59:43.450    20.1    01:36.964   20:28.997   06:49.700   1:43:48.97
8      117    KATZ, Todd                   WHITE PLAINS NY           19:38.258   06:32.800   00:55.980    1:00:19.974    19.9    00:50.837   22:42.037   07:34.000   1:44:27.08
9      226    MOY, Calvin                  BERKELEY HEIGHTS NJ       21:46.720   07:15.600   01:24.140    0:56:36.949    21.2    01:19.188   23:39.368   07:53.100   1:44:46.36
10     119    EHLERT, Sebastian            NEW YORK NY               20:31.620   06:50.500   01:00.986    1:00:03.950    20      00:57.422   22:15.038   07:25.000   1:44:49.01
11     174    WALSH, Thomas                NEWARK NJ                 20:49.085   06:56.400   01:37.259    1:01:58.361    19.4    00:52.842   19:36.386   06:32.100   1:44:53.93
12     162    WOLPENSINGER, Michael        CARMEL NY                 21:33.156   07:11.100   01:12.871    1:00:26.654    19.9    01:03.829   21:18.230   07:06.100   1:45:34.74
13     33     WOLSKI, Wojtek               FOREST HILLS NY           21:56.162   07:18.700   01:29.017    0:56:15.213    21.3    01:24.132   24:30.296   08:10.100   1:45:34.82
14     98     CHU, Clifford                WEST NEW YORK NJ          21:52.490   07:17.500   01:09.045    0:59:59.204    20      01:13.470   21:29.203   07:09.700   1:45:43.41
15     224    VINCIGYERRA, Robert          STATEN ISLAND NY          21:27.625   07:09.200   00:51.652    1:03:09.828    19      00:37.716   22:57.629   07:39.200   1:49:04.45
16     38     CUNEO, Colin                 PATTERSON NY              24:15.062   08:05.000   00:55.050    1:00:34.005    19.8    00:52.475   22:59.811   07:39.900   1:49:36.40
17     52     CASTELLANI, Patrick          STAMFORD CT               21:37.830   07:12.600   00:46.880    1:01:45.728    19.4    00:44.196   25:14.028   08:24.700   1:50:08.66
18     28     MICHAELS, Adam               NEW YORK NY               22:59.530   07:39.800   00:51.134    1:01:33.782    19.5    00:44.106   24:01.022   08:00.300   1:50:09.57
19     136    ASLAM, Nadir                 NEW YORK NY               20:15.426   06:45.100   01:16.354    1:07:29.820    17.8    02:01.587   20:33.264   06:51.100   1:51:36.45
20     220    WERNER, Joel                 NEW YORK NY               23:50.875   07:57.000   01:52.606    1:02:18.125    19.3    00:57.894   22:42.257   07:34.100   1:51:41.75
21     233    OSTRANDEL, Glen              BROOKLYN NY               22:51.099   07:37.000   01:38.050    1:03:57.581    18.8    01:41.135   22:39.079   07:33.000   1:52:46.94
22     116    SAKOLSKY, Jared              NEW YORK NY               21:58.950   07:19.700   00:55.410    1:07:44.906    17.7    00:54.908   22:18.700   07:26.200   1:53:52.87
23     6      BOEHM, Kay                   NEW YORK NY               23:12.849   07:44.300   01:11.696    1:05:15.024    18.4    01:07.763   24:28.276   08:09.400   1:55:15.60
24     184    MONTAYES, Danny              ASTORIA NY                21:59.419   07:19.800   00:34.008    1:08:45.321    17.4    00:41.880   23:47.011   07:55.700   1:55:47.63
25     129    ODONNELL, Kevin              STATEN ISLAND NY          23:44.321   07:54.800   01:29.083    1:04:41.483    18.6    01:25.696   28:34.529   09:31.500   1:59:55.11
26     204    YUN, Sungno                  NEW YORK NY               21:19.258   07:06.400   01:21.960    1:18:16.921    15.3    00:56.293   21:39.565   07:13.200   2:03:33.99
27     82     RATZAN, John                 NEW YORK NY               22:42.443   07:34.100   01:38.264    1:13:59.998    16.2    02:07.255   24:26.444   08:08.800   2:04:54.40
28     137    BAEZ, Ramon                  BRONX NY                  23:45.475   07:55.200   02:18.519    1:12:43.004    16.5    01:21.302   27:00.614   09:00.200   2:07:08.91

Division: M 35-39

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      95     DUFOUR, Jason                BRISTOL CT                16:38.247   05:32.700   00:43.851    0:51:37.428    23.3    00:46.065   16:49.627   05:36.500   1:26:35.21
2      190    FROMMER, Steve               INTERLAKEN NJ             17:20.161   05:46.700   00:45.042    0:51:03.206    23.5    00:39.579   17:27.591   05:49.200   1:27:15.57
3      191    MEYERLE, John                MONROE CT                 18:57.306   06:19.100   00:49.006    0:49:14.299    24.4    00:46.242   18:22.301   06:07.400   1:28:09.15
4      118    MUSAHL, Volker               NEW YORK NY               17:21.164   05:47.100   00:39.270    0:51:01.706    23.5    00:39.442   18:31.122   06:10.400   1:28:12.70
5      163    NEALE, Tom                   SYOSSET NY                18:46.095   06:15.400   00:35.264    0:50:10.603    23.9    00:22.873   18:25.972   06:08.700   1:28:20.80
6      202    BARTI, John                  PUTNAM VALLEY NY          17:51.894   05:57.300   00:39.431    0:51:28.803    23.3    00:53.121   18:08.199   06:02.700   1:29:01.44
7      210    OPDYKE, Eric                 NORWALK CT                17:52.698   05:57.600   00:49.936    0:51:28.397    23.3    00:34.941   18:40.428   06:13.500   1:29:26.40
8      34     WEINBERG, Gregory            NEW YORK NY               17:45.209   05:55.100   00:39.855    0:51:49.878    23.1    00:26.390   19:00.323   06:20.100   1:29:41.65
9      101    DEPALO, Thomas               STATEN ISLAND NY          18:19.240   06:06.400   00:41.476    0:52:48.207    22.7    00:32.325   18:55.022   06:18.300   1:31:16.27
10     221    RUSERT, Chris                MILBURN NJ                18:44.709   06:14.900   00:51.652    0:52:03.558    23.1    00:42.634   19:32.662   06:30.900   1:31:55.21
11     201    WEST, Owen                   OLD GREENWICH CT          18:06.544   06:02.200   01:11.100    0:53:34.520    22.4    00:58.595   18:16.421   06:05.500   1:32:07.18
12     167    GOMEZ, Carlos                SCARSDALE NY              18:26.572   06:08.900   01:04.403    0:52:07.196    23      00:41.356   20:01.320   06:40.400   1:32:20.84
13     87     PECCHIA, Mark                THORNWOOD NY              17:49.646   05:56.500   01:12.855    0:55:53.240    21.5    01:02.133   19:01.922   06:20.600   1:34:59.79
14     93     BRUNEL, Sylvain              ASTORIA NY                19:43.516   06:34.500   00:55.590    0:53:37.513    22.4    00:50.634   19:54.032   06:38.000   1:35:01.28
15     160    ROGERS, Nikolas              OAKLAND GARDENS NY        19:26.946   06:29.000   01:05.286    0:55:14.527    21.7    01:05.633   20:07.519   06:42.500   1:36:59.91
16     23     GLICK, Kevin                 NEW HAVEN CT              18:53.690   06:17.900   00:48.995    0:58:18.810    20.6    01:26.334   20:44.158   06:54.700   1:40:11.98
17     111    ROMOLO, Rick                 NEW YORK NY               19:57.647   06:39.200   01:02.668    0:58:12.444    20.6    01:09.467   22:55.444   07:38.500   1:43:17.67
18     94     OLIVERAS, Jose               YONKERS NY                23:04.966   07:41.700   00:40.484    0:59:21.702    20.2    00:35.145   22:50.408   07:36.800   1:46:32.70
19     240    RODRIGUEZ, Marcos            YONKERS NY                21:09.955   07:03.300   01:33.849    1:00:35.082    19.8    01:19.473   23:17.014   07:45.700   1:47:55.37
20     97     MORALES, Gilbert             NEW YORK NY               19:49.637   06:36.500   01:06.763    1:06:39.959    18      01:00.166   21:12.757   07:04.300   1:49:49.28
21     170    FUQUA, William               BRONX NY                  21:06.978   07:02.300   00:28.211    1:05:41.968    18.3    00:26.587   22:22.321   07:27.400   1:50:06.06
22     180    BLAIR, Rodney                BRONX NY                  22:02.030   07:20.700   01:15.294    1:04:28.282    18.6    01:07.357   22:06.111   07:22.000   1:50:59.07
23     35     GROSS, Adam                  SCARSDALE NY              23:55.686   07:58.600   00:54.366    0:59:24.894    20.2    01:04.218   25:57.202   08:39.100   1:51:16.36
24     178    CHIGOUNIS, Constantine       LONG BEACH NY             23:42.802   07:54.300   01:10.765    1:00:23.205    19.9    01:01.571   25:15.860   08:25.300   1:51:34.20
25     84     DIAMANTIS, Alex              RIVERDALE NY              21:06.825   07:02.300   01:33.088    1:06:48.884    18      01:14.608   21:57.828   07:19.300   1:52:41.23
26     13     HURWITZ, Jeff                SCARSDALE NY              22:17.893   07:26.000   01:13.942    1:06:02.187    18.2    01:00.911   22:48.886   07:36.300   1:53:23.81
27     144    WILLIAMS, Orson              MOUNT VERNON NY           24:18.608   08:06.200   01:47.609    1:04:16.962    18.7    01:26.083   22:50.697   07:36.900   1:54:39.95
28     128    GALATI, Daniel               MOUNT VERNON NY           25:18.283   08:26.100   01:13.059    1:04:22.378    18.6    01:05.650   26:47.945   08:56.000   1:58:47.31
29     86     LEE, David                   SADDLE RIVER NJ           26:05.570   08:41.900   00:55.525    1:06:00.651    18.2    00:58.567   27:29.023   09:09.700   2:01:29.33

Division: M 40-44

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      209    CUTLER, Robert               MAMARONECK NY             17:30.215   05:50.100   00:42.093    0:53:22.944    22.5    00:29.042   17:52.492   05:57.500   1:29:56.78
2      159    BARBIERI, Peter              HARRISON NY               18:18.068   06:06.000   00:52.626    0:53:45.724    22.3    00:32.698   17:41.830   05:53.900   1:31:10.94
3      177    IACOVIELLO, Vito             STATEN ISLAND NY          18:34.401   06:11.500   01:13.367    0:53:15.480    22.5                19:58.042   06:39.300   1:33:01.29
4      241    MONEGRO, Freddy              NEW YORK NY               19:43.483   06:34.500   00:58.047    0:52:19.833    22.9    00:43.755   20:08.441   06:42.800   1:33:53.55
5      100    PARRADO, Hans                WEEHAWKEN NJ              15:41.571   05:13.900   00:43.951    0:56:53.602    21.1    00:57.508   19:37.742   06:32.600   1:33:54.37
6      155    ACKER, Derrick               HOLTSVILLE NY             19:35.620   06:31.900   01:08.211    0:51:59.515    23.1    00:56.275   20:43.601   06:54.500   1:34:23.22
7      214    MOTOLA, Andrew               GREAT NECK NY             17:47.651   05:55.900   00:57.270    0:56:27.567    21.3    00:42.143   18:35.709   06:11.900   1:34:30.34
8      62     RUEDA, Carlos                FLUSHING NY               19:59.004   06:39.700   00:45.664    0:52:05.707    23      00:37.485   21:34.461   07:11.500   1:35:02.32
9      232    TOMICI, Remus                GLENDALE NY               19:54.236   06:38.100   02:00.205    0:53:06.291    22.6    00:58.002   21:55.898   07:18.600   1:37:54.63
10     42     WENGLER, James               BROOKLYN NY               18:31.636   06:10.500   01:29.422    0:57:35.900    20.8    01:14.132   19:14.508   06:24.800   1:38:05.59
11     216    M, Santiago                  NEW YORK NY               18:07.129   06:02.400   00:57.865    1:00:59.043    19.7    00:52.427   17:56.711   05:58.900   1:38:53.17
12     132    ISRAEL, Robert               GREENWICH CT              20:34.728   06:51.600   01:05.417    0:59:32.276    20.2    01:26.734   22:27.069   07:29.000   1:45:06.22
13     115    MARTIN, John                 BRONX NY                  21:02.937   07:01.000   01:25.195    1:00:40.224    19.8    00:52.399   21:58.879   07:19.600   1:45:59.63
14     187    HAIMS, Joel                  NEW ROCHELLE NY           23:26.579   07:48.900   01:19.125    1:02:47.490    19.1    01:07.458   23:18.066   07:46.000   1:51:58.71
15     72     THOMPSON, Douglas            NEW PALTZ NY              17:45.435   05:55.100   00:23.847    1:12:53.585    16.5    00:35.728   20:37.959   06:52.700   1:52:16.55
16     175    GOLDBERG, Brian              NEW YORK NY               24:23.398   08:07.800   01:21.330    1:01:53.236    19.4    00:55.104   25:00.001   08:20.000   1:53:33.06
17     243    GIACCHETTO, Anthony          BREWSTER NY               22:37.370   07:32.500   01:07.445    1:01:53.898    19.4    00:53.519   27:03.058   09:01.000   1:53:35.29
18     168    CORDIER, Ronald              HOWARD BEACH NY           20:41.163   06:53.700   00:47.960    1:09:21.190    17.3    00:42.320   22:34.975   07:31.700   1:54:07.60
19     164    DOWNEY, Kevin                NY AL                     24:29.043   08:09.700   01:40.807    1:02:10.094    19.3    01:09.185   29:01.656   09:40.600   1:58:30.78
20     231    FINLAY, David                CLIFTON NJ                21:20.193   07:06.700   02:02.683    1:07:12.666    17.9    01:38.756   27:23.248   09:07.700   1:59:37.54
21     12     GIBBONS, Robert              NEW YORK NY               26:29.828   08:49.900   00:51.352    1:07:30.993    17.8    00:55.318   26:27.371   08:49.100   2:02:14.86
22     19     RODRIGUEZ, Ismael            BRONX NY                  24:36.872   08:12.300   02:13.019    1:09:38.437    17.2    01:24.300   28:40.056   09:33.400   2:06:32.68
23     181    ALLIE, Lawrence              NEW ROCHELLE NY           23:54.989   07:58.300   02:20.214    1:11:46.494    16.7    02:40.046   27:00.902   09:00.300   2:07:42.64
24     60     KAVANAGH, Paul               CORTLANDT MANOR NY        24:30.757   08:10.300   01:37.030    1:12:15.373    16.6    01:09.390   28:14.640   09:24.900   2:07:47.19
25     85     NORRIS, Michael              NEW YORK NY               26:23.137   08:47.700   04:25.843    1:10:27.236    17      03:04.116   33:03.049   11:01.000   2:17:23.38

Division: M 45-49

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      235    WEISS, Matt                  ARMONK NY                 17:40.831   05:53.600   00:25.692    0:48:44.830    24.6    00:31.798   18:00.940   06:00.300   1:25:24.09
2      2      BABIN, John                  ASTORIA NY                16:22.036   05:27.300   00:34.696    0:54:03.657    22.2    00:36.216   17:13.774   05:44.600   1:28:50.37
3      61     GREENBERG, Paul              WESTPORT CT               17:35.457   05:51.800   00:34.888    0:52:20.952    22.9    00:30.746   18:15.679   06:05.200   1:29:17.72
4      182    GERMAIN, Dan                 NEWTOWN CT                17:57.193   05:59.100   00:53.840    0:52:55.139    22.7    00:50.522   18:13.194   06:04.400   1:30:49.88
5      138    LEONG, Bobby                 NY NY                     20:29.911   06:50.000   00:39.576    0:55:24.374    21.7    00:43.628   19:24.933   06:28.300   1:36:42.42
6      223    LAAGER, Rudolf               LARCHMONT NY              20:46.456   06:55.500   00:54.446    0:53:21.153    22.5    00:41.481   22:39.956   07:33.300   1:38:23.49
7      54     QUIGLEY, Richard             OLD GREENWICH CT          19:42.912   06:34.300   01:08.756    0:57:23.557    20.9    01:11.918   19:20.526   06:26.800   1:38:47.66
8      194    BRYK, Hillel                 JAMAICA ESTATES NY        19:48.811   06:36.300   01:09.823    1:00:07.214    20      00:48.625   20:16.393   06:45.500   1:42:10.86
9      244    JACOBSON, Spencer            HARRISON NY               22:03.453   07:21.200   01:38.163    0:57:17.259    20.9    01:08.797   23:06.805   07:42.300   1:45:14.47
10     14     STANBACK, Willard            W. WINDSOR NJ             23:16.327   07:45.400   00:44.147    0:59:39.479    20.1    00:35.031   22:51.851   07:37.300   1:47:06.83
11     148    GOLEBIOWSKI, Albert          MAHOPAC NY                22:19.778   07:26.600   01:09.674    1:00:21.695    19.9    01:26.409   24:22.890   08:07.600   1:49:40.44
12     26     LEWIS, Matt                  MAMARONECK NY             22:09.421   07:23.100   00:59.773    1:00:35.134    19.8    01:36.769   25:03.511   08:21.200   1:50:24.60
13     122    BACHANA, Joseph              NEW YORK NY               23:35.517   07:51.800   00:50.656    1:01:20.309    19.6    00:52.788   24:49.261   08:16.400   1:51:28.53
14     238    RIVERA, Fernando             ASTORIA NY                21:41.827   07:13.900   01:30.721    1:05:08.899    18.4    01:21.643   22:14.544   07:24.800   1:51:57.63
15     67     MONTANILE, Joseph            HARTSDALE NY              24:20.788   08:06.900   02:13.106    1:01:19.818    19.6    01:03.980   24:48.216   08:16.100   1:53:45.90
16     70     MICHALSKI, Andrew            COLLEGE POINT NY          26:34.540   08:51.500   01:21.795    1:03:55.235    18.8    01:25.116   24:46.677   08:15.600   1:58:03.36
17     74     SAMPERE, Gery                ARMONK NY                 22:47.557   07:35.900   01:19.976    1:06:40.714    18      01:38.308   27:14.637   09:04.900   1:59:41.19
18     230    MCGLYNE, Richard             CONGERS NY                24:51.733   08:17.200   00:57.098    1:15:43.271    15.9    01:04.666   27:32.982   09:11.000   2:10:09.75
19     51     MENDEZ, Marlon               BRONX NY                  23:32.258   07:50.800   02:27.638    1:20:45.686    14.9    01:19.067   28:50.913   09:37.000   2:16:55.56
20     89     BLACKMORE, Alex              BRONX NY                  28:48.045   09:36.000   02:34.903    1:18:43.924    15.2    01:43.491   30:00.647   10:00.200   2:21:51.01

Division: M 50-54

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      114    DIAMOND, Greg                CORTLANDT MANOR NY        16:06.224   05:22.100   00:53.989    0:56:25.518    21.3    01:09.790   15:57.427   05:19.100   1:30:32.94
2      66     RADECKI, Jay                 NEW CANAAN CT             19:14.556   06:24.900   00:44.000    0:52:14.575    23      00:34.764   20:13.317   06:44.400   1:33:01.21
3      146    BOOTH, Rick                  SMITHTOWN NY              20:06.717   06:42.200   00:50.868    0:51:57.505    23.1                22:05.228   07:21.700   1:35:00.31
4      192    SKELOS, Peter                ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY       18:50.486   06:16.800   01:01.005    0:57:29.425    20.9    00:52.541   21:43.230   07:14.400   1:39:56.68
5      125    DICKERSON, George            WALLINGFORD CT            20:47.387   06:55.800   00:50.183    0:56:18.718    21.3                24:06.202   08:02.100   1:42:02.49
6      81     MARSAC, Paul                 SYOSSET NY                24:10.275   08:03.400   01:11.291    0:55:51.278    21.5    01:09.832   22:49.932   07:36.600   1:45:12.60
7      20     KALKER, Paul                 COMMACK NY                23:16.681   07:45.600   01:31.570    0:57:59.368    20.7    01:42.918   23:29.093   07:49.700   1:47:59.63
8      18     RICHARDS, Philip             MENDHAM NJ                21:16.361   07:05.500   01:04.995    1:03:13.863    19      01:30.359   21:36.969   07:12.300   1:48:42.54
9      17     SOME, Steven                 MENDHAM NJ                21:14.386   07:04.800   01:28.187    1:13:00.296    16.4    00:58.761   23:02.299   07:40.800   1:59:43.92
10     166    CASSONE, Donald              RYE BROOK NY              24:38.222   08:12.700   01:15.881    1:04:14.834    18.7    00:54.813   28:52.514   09:37.500   1:59:56.26
11     15     GITLEN, Mark                 BROOKLYN NY               25:16.876   08:25.600   01:12.031    1:03:30.632    18.9    01:13.112   30:49.998   10:16.700   2:02:02.64
12     105    MERMELSTEIN, Steven          GREAT NECK NY             24:24.483   08:08.200   01:30.921    1:10:20.441    17.1    01:32.052   24:42.270   08:14.100   2:02:30.16
13     176    COIRO, Francis               FRANKLIN SQUARE NY        27:04.167   09:01.400   01:04.795    1:04:11.101    18.7    01:06.414   31:35.776   10:31.900   2:05:02.25
14     227    LAMBERT, Herbert             NEW YORK NY               26:43.647   08:54.500   01:57.986    1:13:54.255    16.2    01:59.147   32:20.248   10:46.700   2:16:55.28

Division: M 55-59

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      222    BARTOLOTTA, Anthony          NEW YORK NY               20:09.460   06:43.200   00:57.248    0:54:56.477    21.8    00:56.459   21:36.388   07:12.100   1:38:36.03
2      200    GOTTFRIED, Jay               ASTORIA NY                20:43.023   06:54.300   01:08.891    0:58:09.774    20.6    01:29.256   22:27.856   07:29.300   1:43:58.80
3      37     GAVIN, Don                   KINGS PARK NY             20:10.116   06:43.400   01:00.191    0:58:07.815    20.6    01:26.977   23:13.914   07:44.600   1:43:59.01
4      127    PAGNOZZI, Fulvio             BRONX NY                  24:03.063   08:01.000   01:24.954    0:57:25.177    20.9    01:24.969   25:28.236   08:29.400   1:49:46.39
5      172    GOULART, Bruce               NEWTOWN CT                24:39.510   08:13.200   01:20.317    1:08:12.162    17.6    01:32.655   26:40.878   08:53.600   2:02:25.52

Division: M 70 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      1      MIDDLEKAUFF, James           EASTON PA                 32:09.864   10:43.300   01:25.634    1:07:52.757    17.7    01:51.247   43:14.352   14:24.800   2:26:33.85

Division: F 18-24

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      219    DIXON, Kelsey                BROOKLYN NY               21:09.063   07:03.000   01:07.438    1:05:43.467    18.3    00:55.016   22:10.153   07:23.400   1:51:05.13
2      186    BLYWEISS, Jessica            NEW YORK NY               22:14.445   07:24.800   01:29.017    1:05:24.289    18.4    00:53.390   23:52.123   07:57.400   1:53:53.26
3      113    HUANG, Debbie                LONG ISLAND CITY NY       24:49.276   08:16.400   00:44.833    1:03:22.632    18.9    00:40.245   27:42.684   09:14.200   1:57:19.67
4      246    KON, Maria                   BRONX NY                  22:50.104   07:36.700   01:54.357    1:13:49.143    16.3    01:33.761   25:21.242   08:27.100   2:05:28.60
5      150    HENRIQUES, Valesia           WHITE PLAINS NY           29:01.141   09:40.400   01:21.583    1:19:56.679    15      00:48.728   36:48.955   12:16.300   2:27:57.08

Division: F 25-29

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      43     KASMARCAK, Jeremie           BROOKLYN NY               21:29.021   07:09.700   01:37.370    1:02:36.174    19.2    01:00.065   22:02.387   07:20.800   1:48:45.01
2      234    SYVERSTEN, Clair             BROOKLYN NY               22:50.886   07:37.000   01:38.905    1:03:55.750    18.8    01:41.771   22:39.514   07:33.200   1:52:46.82
3      139    MARIN, Ana                   NEW YORK NY               22:43.257   07:34.400   01:32.412    1:06:39.838    18      01:04.574   23:01.409   07:40.500   1:55:01.49
4      109    TAYLOR, Monia                STAMFORD CT               25:36.372   08:32.100   01:21.577    1:05:02.111    18.4    01:10.292   25:59.332   08:39.800   1:59:09.68
5      41     CARROLL, Whitney             BOSTON MA                 23:37.885   07:52.600   01:56.043    1:08:51.244    17.4    01:42.181   25:07.876   08:22.600   2:01:15.22
6      40     MCCLURE, Karen               TUCKAHOE NY               23:49.072   07:56.400   01:43.689    1:20:44.136    14.9    00:46.308   27:02.482   09:00.800   2:14:05.68
7      135    ASLAM, Farah                 NEW YORK NY               25:34.863   08:31.600   01:30.734    1:16:15.682    15.7    02:18.370   29:22.135   09:47.400   2:15:01.78
8      151    OBRIEN, Alicia               STAMFORD CT               26:41.516   08:53.800   01:07.310    1:18:41.968    15.3    01:00.557   28:43.414   09:34.500   2:16:14.76

Division: F 30-34

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      196    VADASDI, Katie               OLD GREENWICH CT          22:36.278   07:32.100   00:49.925    0:59:43.446    20.1    00:36.244   21:55.882   07:18.600   1:45:41.77
2      10     HUYNH, Lan                   BROOKLYN NY               22:26.795   07:28.900   00:54.768    0:57:42.905    20.8    00:40.712   24:38.431   08:12.800   1:46:23.61
3      157    TROEDSSON, Karin             NEW YORK NY               19:42.496   06:34.200   01:05.216    1:04:04.866    18.7    01:03.201   20:31.215   06:50.400   1:46:26.99
4      140    MAHANY, Marie                BRONX NY                  23:17.022   07:45.700   01:34.704    1:06:09.113    18.1    01:56.240   21:25.985   07:08.700   1:54:23.06
5      149    GOLDSTEIN, Leila             YONKERS NY                22:32.367   07:30.800   01:31.859    1:07:34.677    17.8    00:54.669   24:30.885   08:10.300   1:57:04.45
6      27     SCOTT-HAYWARD, Christine     NEW YORK NY               23:09.924   07:43.300   00:59.511    1:08:33.988    17.5    01:02.746   25:16.504   08:25.500   1:59:02.67
7      83     MATHEW, Rose                 NEW YORK NY               26:30.082   08:50.000   02:15.762    1:17:43.975    15.4    02:31.468   31:36.318   10:32.100   2:20:37.60

Division: F 35-39

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      199    LAMBERTI, Michele            NEW YORK NY               22:07.095   07:22.400   00:58.325    0:57:56.776    20.7    00:49.629   21:25.319   07:08.400   1:43:17.14
2      31     ROBERTS, Carolyn             CHAPPAQUA NY              21:10.213   07:03.400   01:12.061    0:58:52.120    20.4    00:43.895   21:22.651   07:07.600   1:43:20.94
3      212    WIESMANN, Nicole             BROOKLYN NY               22:19.610   07:26.500   01:17.904    0:57:31.350    20.9    01:25.105   22:42.103   07:34.000   1:45:16.07
4      225    BALAY, Julie                 CRESSKILL NY              24:07.605   08:02.500   01:07.438    0:58:08.220    20.6    00:49.876   25:04.388   08:21.500   1:49:17.52
5      169    COBALEDA, Jeannette          EAST ELMHURST NY          23:38.907   07:53.000   02:07.651    1:07:13.170    17.9    01:17.072   24:32.176   08:10.700   1:58:48.97
6      44     PELOSI, Vania                DANBURY CT                32:36.739   10:52.200   00:51.757    0:55:01.845    21.8    01:04.076   33:52.351   11:17.500   2:03:26.76
7      79     NASTI, Trisha                NEW ROCHELLE NY           24:35.969   08:12.000   00:59.649    1:11:53.618    16.7    00:40.339   26:43.610   08:54.500   2:04:53.18
8      228    ATLAS, Margot                GREAT NECK NY             24:24.378   08:08.100   01:20.571    1:16:26.618    15.7    01:09.468   22:19.946   07:26.600   2:05:40.98
9      75     CUNEO, Eileen                PATTERSON NY              24:15.073   08:05.000   01:15.977    1:14:36.795    16.1    01:08.669   00:12.305   00:04.100   2:06:29.56
10     239    SADEGHI, Mirjana             ASTORIA NY                23:33.900   07:51.300   01:09.602    1:15:55.162    15.8    00:59.077   26:24.931   08:48.300   2:08:02.67
11     63     BRACHMAN, Maritza            LITTLE NECK NY            23:21.584   07:47.200   01:44.942    1:18:57.787    15.2    01:21.288   26:00.098   08:40.000   2:11:25.69
12     183    FELDMAN, Lisa                NEW YORK NY               30:09.234   10:03.100   02:52.762    1:28:01.955    13.6    03:09.565   36:44.557   12:14.900   2:40:58.07

Division: F 40-44

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      188    NAUGHTON, Leslie             BRIELLE NJ                20:05.182   06:41.700   01:17.087    1:00:02.322    20      01:08.789   21:08.760   07:02.900   1:43:42.14
2      165    VINK, Nicole                 NEW CANAAN CT             22:06.438   07:22.100   01:07.504    0:57:50.378    20.8    00:53.885   25:44.590   08:34.900   1:47:42.79
3      242    BEHLER, Marla                BREWSTER NY               23:14.753   07:44.900   02:05.407    1:06:24.659    18.1    01:01.818   23:15.337   07:45.100   1:56:01.97
4      99     ANDERSEN, Patty              WEEHAWKEN NJ              20:36.437   06:52.100   01:10.273    1:17:13.252    15.5    00:40.438   19:58.296   06:39.400   1:59:38.69
5      11     MISERCOLA, Cheryl            YONKERS NY                24:32.376   08:10.800   03:17.387    1:18:24.665    15.3    01:16.829   24:10.720   08:03.600   2:11:41.97
6      173    GONZALEZ, Jeannette          SCARSDALE NY              26:00.871   08:40.300   02:27.020    1:14:39.984    16.1    01:09.326   28:56.468   09:38.800   2:13:13.66
7      189    GIACCHETTO, Allison          BREWSTER NY               30:37.762   10:12.600   01:39.086    1:05:31.029    18.3    02:27.747   33:23.984   11:08.000   2:13:39.60
8      73     LOUGHERY, Michele            BRONX NY                  28:59.065   09:39.700   00:59.169    1:15:25.627    15.9    02:01.655   29:31.942   09:50.600   2:16:57.45
9      78     KIBLER, Melissa              BRONX NY                  28:59.349   09:39.800   01:23.847    1:14:52.920    16      02:05.970   29:46.036   09:55.300   2:17:08.12
10     217    NEGRETE, Alejandras          NEW YORK NY               27:05.663   09:01.900   01:51.524    1:16:38.464    15.7    01:52.752   33:38.266   11:12.800   2:21:06.66

Division: F 45-49

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      213    KELLY, Vasso                 ROWAYTON CT               24:39.147   08:13.000   00:47.718    1:02:22.293    19.2    00:58.003   24:53.353   08:17.800   1:53:40.51
2      237    MURPHY, Kerry                EAST MORICHES NY          25:13.590   08:24.500   03:10.345    1:09:08.372    17.4    01:59.490   25:58.336   08:39.400   2:05:30.13
3      185    NANN, Elizabeth              LARCHMONT NY              28:08.982   09:23.000   01:08.719    1:07:11.777    17.9    00:46.271   28:19.161   09:26.400   2:05:34.91
4      90     BLACKMORE, Donna             BRONX NY                  28:58.466   09:39.500   01:29.804    1:19:43.749    15.1    00:54.894   30:46.042   10:15.300   2:21:52.95

Division: F 50-54

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      104    DIDDEL-WARREN, Katha         GREENWICH CT              20:13.786   06:44.600   01:16.564    0:59:36.769    20.1    00:51.944   20:49.184   06:56.400   1:42:48.24
2      193    BEHRINGER, Ronnie            NORWALK CT                20:43.720   06:54.600   01:28.011    1:02:28.827    19.2    01:22.075   21:08.498   07:02.800   1:47:11.13
3      53     RETTEK, Georgia              CROTON NY                 27:00.180   09:00.100   01:13.243    1:12:17.373    16.6    01:27.019   37:55.548   12:38.500   2:19:53.36

Division: F 55-59

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      45     KOSAKA, Lily                 PARAMUS NJ                28:45.680   09:35.200   00:56.278    1:12:44.624    16.5    01:13.860   32:02.487   10:40.800   2:15:42.92

Division: F 60 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                         City                      Run 1       min/mi      T2           Bike           MPH     T2          Run 2       min/mi      Total Time
1      36     GAVIN, Ellie                 KINGS PARK NY             24:56.686   08:18.900   01:03.833    1:04:54.939    18.5    01:19.904   27:54.290   09:18.100   2:00:09.65