Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 25th Annual NEW YORK TRIATHLON SERIES - June 13, 2010 - Lake Sebago, Harriman State Park

For QUESTIONS about results only please email info@triandduit.com.
For PHOTOS from the event contact www.sport-memories.com

Triathlon

Place    Bib     Name                             City                               Division             Swim          T1          Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        372     MACASIEB, Arland                 CLIFTON NJ                         1st Place Male       13:00.770     00:31.287   0:43:46.989    00:21.245    16:30.032    1:14:10.323
2        391     ISAKOV, Jerome                   NEW YORK NY                        2nd Place Male       13:08.198     00:46.258   0:44:08.369    00:30.865    17:39.444    1:16:13.134
3        246     TRUSEWYCH, Ruslan                BROOKLYN NY                        3rd Place Male       12:49.494     00:47.633   0:43:53.158    00:48.398    18:41.099    1:16:59.782
4        293     PROFACI, John                    MAPLEWOOD NJ                       M45-49               12:48.333     00:55.496   0:43:55.797    00:35.709    18:56.752    1:17:12.087
5        326     GERHART, Jason                   NEW YORK NY                        M35-39               12:21.694     01:01.488   0:44:41.344    00:41.572    18:48.367    1:17:34.465
6        364     GRAZIADIO, Joseph                FREEHOLD NJ                        M45-49               12:34.401     01:06.785   0:45:17.470    00:34.565    19:09.392    1:18:42.613
7        102     ROHEL, Rob                       BRANCHVILLE NJ                     M25-29               13:22.919     00:45.259   0:46:22.426    00:35.590    18:12.700    1:19:18.894
8        237     LARSON, Steven                   NEW YORK NY                        M25-29               12:31.937     00:38.275   0:47:37.066    00:29.143    19:19.453    1:20:35.874
9        110     CROZIER, David                   RYE NY                             M35-39               15:36.573     00:44.516   0:45:18.093    00:36.405    18:40.444    1:20:56.031
10       355     CURCIO, Bill                     NEW CANAAN CT                      M35-39               13:56.837     01:20.305   0:46:13.389    01:00.574    18:30.157    1:21:01.262
11       178     MOSCA, Matthew                   TENAFLY NJ                         M18-24               12:17.959     00:28.642   0:49:00.913    00:26.334    18:48.061    1:21:01.909
12       381     POMPAY, Karen                    GARDEN CITY NY                     1st Place Female     13:27.053     00:40.577   0:48:44.220    00:25.997    18:53.018    1:22:10.865
13       101     KRETSCHMAN, Claudia              RINGWOOD NJ                        2nd Place Female     14:21.659     01:17.169   0:46:53.794    00:38.101    19:25.321    1:22:36.044
14       400     MAOR, Eyal                       HOBOKEN NJ                         M40-44               16:21.979     01:41.710   0:46:09.949    00:43.019    18:13.715    1:23:10.372
15       72      RASCH, Tara                      NEW YORK NY                        3rd Place Female     14:15.145     01:05.178   0:48:34.919    00:32.304    19:04.216    1:23:31.762
16       66      VIZENA, Steven                   HOBOKEN NJ                         M50-54               14:05.212     02:13.973   0:49:27.546    00:23.480    17:28.294    1:23:38.505
17       105     STARK, Jeffrey                   WESTTOWN NY                        M50-54               15:06.971     01:03.789   0:47:19.665    01:01.797    19:28.200    1:24:00.422
18       330     CAMMARATA, Anthony               GLENDALE NEW YOR NY                M45-49               16:29.490     01:21.785   0:47:51.438    00:48.055    18:10.563    1:24:41.331
19       333     AIELLO, Ben                      MADISON NJ                         M50-54               13:53.694     00:50.319   0:46:35.060    01:14.160    22:17.856    1:24:51.089
20       309     DEGENNARO, Matthew               HUDSON NY                          M40-44               14:37.526     01:18.046   0:48:26.228    01:10.412    19:22.648    1:24:54.860
21       392     NAHASS, Ron                      NY NY USA                          M30-34               13:43.779     01:58.773   0:49:35.959    01:02.978    18:34.913    1:24:56.402
22       396     SCOTT, Matt                      HAWORTH NJ USA                     M35-39               15:02.448     01:08.791   0:47:25.674    00:27.406    21:12.565    1:25:16.884
23       332     HANLEY, Matt                     RIDGEWOOD NJ                       M25-29               14:52.075     02:01.777   0:51:18.491    01:27.778    16:45.499    1:26:25.620
24       65      CROW, Brian                      BROOKLYN NY                        M30-34               16:04.933     01:00.291   0:49:24.949    00:41.779    19:25.072    1:26:37.024
25       14      BOBADILLA, Leonardo              BROOKLYN NY                        M40-44               16:10.288     00:48.399   0:50:58.691    00:48.424    17:58.257    1:26:44.059
26       292     NOVEMSKY, Michael                MAPLEWOOD NJ                       M40-44               16:43.131     02:29.209   0:45:10.350    01:15.202    21:22.322    1:27:00.214
27       473     BAKER, David                     UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ                M45-49               13:42.398     01:15.961   0:51:07.296    00:54.783    20:02.229    1:27:02.667
28       358     KATZ, Todd                       WHITE PLAINS NY                    M30-34               14:49.323     01:39.746   0:49:38.188    00:56.108    20:36.475    1:27:39.840
29       155     ORKAN, Oguz                      ENGLEWOOD NJ                       M40-44               17:30.036     00:58.926   0:46:58.167    01:08.179    21:25.243    1:28:00.551
30       329     HEADY, David                     WAPPINGERS FALLS NY                M40-44               16:22.638     01:38.360   0:47:36.130    01:10.268    21:13.374    1:28:00.770
31       49      CERBINS, Anthony                 NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               13:28.700     01:32.356   0:51:47.240    00:50.073    20:30.965    1:28:09.334
32       388     FRANKLIN, Martin                 HARRISON NY USA                    M45-49               15:20.182     01:44.296   0:50:44.526    00:40.976    19:39.442    1:28:09.422
33       269     ROGERS, Nikolas                  OAKLAND GARDENS NY                 M35-39               18:44.481     00:43.824   0:48:13.713    00:30.047    20:01.700    1:28:13.765
34       382     CROWLEY, Brian                   WEST HEMPSTEAD NY                  M35-39               17:14.547     01:14.903   0:50:18.073    00:44.235    18:49.560    1:28:21.318
35       16      FRIEDMAN, Peter                  ARDEN NY                           M35-39               16:50.698     01:29.293   0:47:49.841    00:48.769    21:35.288    1:28:33.889
36       143     STRIEGEL, Joseph                 BOONTON NJ                         M45-49               13:27.291     01:08.036   0:51:33.537    00:44.607    22:00.479    1:28:53.950
37       331     KRAMER, Daniel                   HILLSDALE NJ                       M45-49               16:09.786     01:16.888   0:48:37.543    00:54.687    22:02.882    1:29:01.786
38       86      WILSON, Peter                    RIVER VALE NJ                      M45-49               15:58.287     02:00.727   0:50:35.073    00:34.711    20:07.618    1:29:16.416
39       335     STUTMAN, Nancy                   UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ                F45-49               16:45.893     01:10.191   0:48:33.426    00:55.183    21:55.192    1:29:19.885
40       234     WEISKIND, Miriam                 BROOKLYN NY                        F30-34               15:46.205     01:22.640   0:51:52.173    00:56.092    19:23.268    1:29:20.378
41       317     PISCETTA, Erin                   ORADELL NJ                         F25-29               16:30.181     02:12.521   0:50:45.515    01:10.935    18:44.366    1:29:23.518
42       354     PANITZ, David                    ARMONK NY                          M40-44               13:29.306     01:40.280   0:52:45.227    01:21.510    21:20.206    1:30:36.529
43       156     ATKINS, Daniel                   NEW YORK NY                        M35-39               14:30.839     01:57.580   0:53:32.306    01:09.239    19:36.914    1:30:46.878
44       254     BELLIARD, Ruben                  NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               15:38.723     01:32.924   0:51:27.473    00:30.547    21:42.442    1:30:52.109
45       144     STRIEGEL, Larry                  EAST NORTHPORT NY                  M50-54               17:33.304     01:15.003   0:50:29.329    01:06.874    20:29.427    1:30:53.937
46       368     ONEILL, Thomas                   WEST HEMPSTEAD NY                  M40-44               17:18.172     02:55.553   0:50:35.378    01:02.690    19:36.365    1:31:28.158
47       100     FULLER, Greg                     RAMSEY NJ                          M35-39               16:13.270     02:59.288   0:48:27.145    01:11.329    23:10.917    1:32:01.949
48       158     FRASCA, Christopher              NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               17:38.168     01:46.412   0:51:11.780    00:53.864    20:32.398    1:32:02.622
49       313     ROBERTS, Christopher             CHANTILLY VA                       M40-44               16:30.880     02:03.945   0:51:31.260    01:09.266    20:48.641    1:32:03.992
50       171     BRAFF, Carolyn                   NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               19:03.921     01:34.879   0:51:15.121    00:52.356    19:42.981    1:32:29.258
51       294     VALENZUELA, Marcia               VALHALLA NY                        F30-34               13:58.274     01:21.249   0:55:06.134    00:47.522    21:18.803    1:32:31.982
52       50      LIZZI, Alberto                   BROOKLYN NY                        M35-39               15:06.232     01:24.512   0:51:27.664    00:58.058    24:02.588    1:32:59.054
53       255     FELL, Alexander                  NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               18:11.973     02:08.340   0:51:20.538    00:43.120    20:43.813    1:33:07.784
54       13      BLINDER, Yehuda                  ENGLEWOOD NJ                       M40-44               19:59.564     02:45.920   0:48:09.981    01:20.613    20:51.938    1:33:08.016
55       295     LEPIC, Jan                       TARRYTOWN NY                       M35-39               17:19.600     01:02.211   0:51:58.379    00:50.710    22:09.602    1:33:20.502
56       206     BENGTSSON, Maria                 HOBOKEN NJ                         F30-34               18:03.491     01:11.044   0:51:59.456    01:12.992    20:58.667    1:33:25.650
57       374     WELCH, Paul                      WILTON CT                          M45-49               16:49.645     02:29.577   0:52:39.687    01:24.375    20:03.984    1:33:27.268
58       225     ORTIZ, Augie                     DIX HILLS NY                       M45-49               18:20.333     01:04.218   0:51:40.783    00:53.206    21:31.938    1:33:30.478
59       112     VINCIGUERRA, Van                 UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ                M50-54               17:46.887     00:56.997   0:49:53.858    00:36.391    24:16.518    1:33:30.651
60       339     TATUM, Zachary                   NEW YORK NY                        M25-29               16:05.239     01:42.353   0:51:19.331    01:02.516    23:21.741    1:33:31.180
61       280     WEINBERG, Mark                   TENAFLY NJ                         M50-54               16:46.643     02:46.334   0:53:51.149    00:49.220    19:23.878    1:33:37.224
62       312     GIRARD, Paul                     SUFFERN NY                         M40-44               16:18.052     03:01.932   0:51:26.519    01:09.120    21:44.614    1:33:40.237
63       336     GANNON, Kathy                    STONY POINT NY                     F45-49               17:27.039     02:22.484   0:51:36.428    01:15.774    21:07.921    1:33:49.646
64       190     KEANE, Jacqueline                WASHINGTONVILLE NY                 F35-39               15:28.970     01:38.018   0:52:39.727    00:57.475    23:25.958    1:34:10.148
65       2       KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar           NEW YORK NY                        M25-29               15:14.229     01:43.554   0:54:32.858    01:02.320    21:44.051    1:34:17.012
66       344     KILAYKO, Rafael                  JERSEY CITY NJ                     M35-39               19:36.439     01:02.162   0:50:14.822    00:59.969    22:33.033    1:34:26.425
67       164     JAMESON, Risa                    NY NY                              F30-34               17:05.092     01:10.168   0:53:02.371    00:41.233    22:28.958    1:34:27.822
68       322     WEIR, Paul                       NEW YORK NY                        M18-24               12:22.143     01:56.308   0:58:38.438    01:01.150    20:44.738    1:34:42.777
69       219     ORDONEZ, Gustavo                 OAKLAND GARDENS NY                 M40-44               17:24.215     01:37.076   0:51:12.090    01:41.414    22:55.502    1:34:50.297
70       24      CABRERA, Ramon                   FRESH MEADOWS NY                   M35-39               17:56.465     02:22.345   0:50:36.967    02:28.646    21:30.665    1:34:55.088
71       321     OBRIEN, Terrence                 HOLTSVILLE NY                      M60-64               16:27.192     01:30.784   0:53:02.901    01:14.079    22:41.409    1:34:56.365
72       208     GRAGG, Barry                     NEW YORK NY                        M45-49               18:01.412     03:39.167   0:49:53.125    01:46.160    21:48.865    1:35:08.729
73       289     BUNGEROTH, Anthony               LONG ISLAND CITY NY                M35-39               17:21.053     01:21.622   0:54:42.397    00:40.370    21:04.564    1:35:10.006
74       316     LUSINS, Matthew                  NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               15:19.940     02:28.710   0:53:23.843    01:16.867    22:43.694    1:35:13.054
75       162     SECHER, Neal                     NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               15:08.866     01:27.969   0:55:57.078    01:16.435    21:35.101    1:35:25.449
76       108     KEENEY, Joe                      GREENWICH CT                       M45-49               15:40.251     01:28.002   0:54:38.699    01:16.027    22:25.522    1:35:28.501
77       327     YANAMI, Joann                    BROOKLYN NY                        F35-39               15:57.164     01:48.411   0:53:09.441    01:24.411    23:12.213    1:35:31.640
78       307     BABENKO, Eugene                  NEW YORK NY                        M25-29               18:14.962     03:11.134   0:51:27.333    01:29.834    21:13.052    1:35:36.315
79       6       HYATT, Kevin                     WHITE PLAINS NY                    M35-39               15:49.009     02:00.319   0:53:34.768    01:12.815    23:10.582    1:35:47.493
80       192     LOY, Joseph                      BROOKLYN NY                        M30-34               17:30.561     01:46.777   0:53:50.744    00:43.135    21:58.930    1:35:50.147
81       479     SAMPERE, Gery                    ARMONK NY                          M45-49               16:09.192     01:50.801   0:53:50.048    01:05.806    23:03.726    1:35:59.573
82       399     GUARENE, Tem                     NANUET NY                          F50-54               17:54.284     02:12.234   0:52:49.332    01:18.345    21:47.737    1:36:01.932
83       274     MULLAN, Brendan                  MONROE NY                          M40-44               17:05.090     02:37.575   0:56:46.493    00:32.766    19:04.619    1:36:06.543
84       338     MEINKE, Ryan                     NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               14:34.586     02:02.284   0:55:42.635    00:40.991    23:29.357    1:36:29.853
85       287     SMALL, Evan                      FOREST HILLS NY                    M25-29               18:35.351     02:13.201   0:55:55.683    00:16.615    19:33.856    1:36:34.706
86       37      LAMBERT, Stephen                 SCARSDALE NY                       M50-54               18:36.810                 0:52:55.957    01:24.038    23:46.358    1:36:43.163
87       4       HELFSTEIN, Jason                 NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               18:11.530     01:05.835   0:54:17.465    00:55.632    22:14.790    1:36:45.252
88       103     SISTI, Kenneth                   SADDLE BROOK NJ                    M45-49               21:04.259     03:06.872   0:49:00.538    01:19.568    22:26.846    1:36:58.083
89       146     CUTSHALL, Jeff                   NEW YORK NY                        M35-39               21:48.406     01:22.462   0:53:02.996    00:52.492    19:56.140    1:37:02.496
90       46      UNTEREKER, John                  CHICAGO IL                         M30-34               17:17.927     01:38.390   0:56:27.433    01:05.036    20:58.426    1:37:27.212
91       348     GALLAGHER, Joseph                BROOKLYN NY                        M25-29               20:23.365     02:43.851   0:53:35.273    00:35.861    20:20.079    1:37:38.429
92       78      PAPIZAN, James                   NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               16:24.987     01:47.458   0:55:32.890    01:06.761    22:48.525    1:37:40.621
93       139     PARKER, Eric                     MONTCLAIR NJ                       M35-39               19:13.219     01:58.775   0:52:27.855    01:09.145    22:53.874    1:37:42.868
94       122     GOLDEN, Heath                    TENAFLY NJ                         M35-39               19:43.070     02:34.431   0:52:27.336    01:26.243    21:34.237    1:37:45.317
95       387     LOW, Daniel                      PURCHASE NY                        M18-24               16:08.039     01:39.130   0:58:28.246    01:52.844    19:37.681    1:37:45.940
96       370     STEPHENS, John                   VERONA NJ                          M45-49               20:09.197     01:40.717   0:53:30.825    01:15.511    21:31.390    1:38:07.640
97       236     CONTRERAS, Holden                NEW ROCHELLE NY                    M40-44               17:15.037     01:51.876   0:55:39.433    00:54.954    22:58.172    1:38:39.472
98       48      COATMAN, Edgar                   PELHAM NY                          M45-49               21:54.764     02:31.789   0:49:59.381    01:41.241    22:36.823    1:38:43.998
99       345     KLEIN, Bethany                   NEW YORK NY                        F35-39               15:01.761     01:25.675   0:55:46.938    01:02.292    25:40.808    1:38:57.474
100      471     ARNONE, Ken                      POUGHKEEPSIE NY USA                M45-49               20:56.378     01:23.187   0:55:48.502    00:37.000    20:18.918    1:39:03.985
101      26      BECKER, James                    WOODSTOCK NY                       M60-64               16:18.526     02:45.697   0:55:42.662    00:45.903    23:39.189    1:39:11.977
102      17      GRAUEL, Terri                    NEW YORK NY                        F50-54               20:45.313     02:43.378   0:52:36.696    01:27.867    21:46.505    1:39:19.759
103      218     GARZON, James                    NEW HYDE PARK NY                   M35-39               18:24.087     01:56.679   0:53:39.237    01:09.084    24:18.481    1:39:27.568
104      92      DUFFY, David                     RAMSEY NJ                          M40-44               17:26.997     03:23.495   0:55:14.429    01:09.040    22:14.828    1:39:28.789
105      384     ALTMEN, Susan                    BLAIRSTOWN NJ USA                  F25-29               18:56.548     01:11.113   0:58:47.199    00:43.549    19:57.003    1:39:35.412
106      172     MARKOE, Don                      LAGRANGEVILLE NY                   M45-49               19:28.097     01:59.759   0:54:49.261    00:53.615    22:25.889    1:39:36.621
107      221     RAMIREZ, Hector                  OAKLAND GARDENS NY                 M40-44               18:29.057     01:00.865   0:57:02.462    01:26.081    21:51.564    1:39:50.029
108      397     GOLDBERG, Ryan                   BROOKLYN NY                        F30-34               17:01.306     01:39.898   0:56:38.021    00:47.286    23:45.458    1:39:51.969
109      379     CARRASQUILLO, Angelo             YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY USA            M40-44               20:52.487     04:30.096   0:52:00.784    02:11.737    20:29.736    1:40:04.840
110      286     ALPTEKIN, Omer                   POUGHKEEPSIE NY                    F45-49               16:29.181     03:07.186   0:57:40.746    01:29.437    21:20.065    1:40:06.615
111      18      LOW, Carol                       PURCHASE NY                        F50-54               18:44.923     01:38.819   0:55:06.277    00:55.528    23:46.965    1:40:12.512
112      263     MURPHY, Daniel                   STONY POINT NY                     M40-44               17:19.407     02:49.574   0:54:07.026    02:00.913    24:08.584    1:40:25.504
113      324     MALUKI, D                        NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               16:28.663     03:00.723   0:57:38.784    01:29.211    21:56.065    1:40:33.446
114      34      KAZUP, Daniel                    HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY                M35-39               22:19.658     00:55.203   0:52:51.320    00:35.805    23:54.944    1:40:36.930
115      378     EBERSOLE, Greg                   FLORAL PARK NY USA                 M40-44               19:43.596     01:54.799   0:55:25.806    00:45.695    22:47.394    1:40:37.290
116      138     AGGELATOS, Peter                 ELMWOOD PARK NJ                    M30-34               19:23.288     01:50.155   0:57:24.683    00:57.679    21:02.892    1:40:38.697
117      8       FITZGERALD, Geoffrey             SCARSDALE NY                       M45-49               15:38.886     02:43.459   0:55:06.060    01:41.071    25:35.296    1:40:44.772
118      275     WEINBERG, Samantha               TENAFLY NJ                         F18-24               19:40.177     01:56.864   0:55:52.853    00:59.994    22:15.438    1:40:45.326
119      42      BISBEE, Gary                     NEW YORK NY                        M35-39               20:25.683     03:43.672   0:54:52.188    02:20.064    19:31.275    1:40:52.882
120      474     ZWOLINSKI, Frank                 VERNON NJ USA                      M50-54               16:32.245     01:33.980   0:52:44.726    01:44.450    28:24.179    1:40:59.580
121      291     BIASUCCI, Amy                    MAPLEWOOD NJ                       F35-39               18:57.165     01:59.054   0:51:23.104    00:50.000    27:56.389    1:41:05.712
122      76      NEABORE, Scott                   UPPER NYACK NY                     M25-29               19:10.074     02:27.773   0:55:14.817    01:17.962    22:58.799    1:41:09.425
123      328     HEADY, Kelly                     WAPPINGERS FALLS NY                F35-39               19:14.477     01:39.264   0:56:52.719    01:11.113    22:16.972    1:41:14.545
124      380     SMYTH, Kevin                     RIVER VALE NJ                      M50-54               18:18.501     02:06.001   0:56:25.420    01:16.422    23:15.555    1:41:21.899
125      398     BAER, Adam                       BROOKLYN NY                        M40-44               17:36.630     03:08.006   0:56:16.524    00:57.938    23:35.823    1:41:34.921
126      173     BERNSTEIN, Eric                  FLORAL PARK NY                     M35-39               16:14.435     02:22.177   0:58:16.384    00:42.828    24:14.498    1:41:50.322
127      140     BEN-DAVID, Daniel                NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               21:12.812     02:02.984   0:54:45.242    01:33.411    22:18.397    1:41:52.846
128      377     KLEIN, Robin                     TEMARY NJ USA                      M55-59               18:19.824     04:39.599   0:53:53.225    02:31.247    22:49.892    1:42:13.787
129      341     SEGALLER, Stephen                WEST NEW YORK NJ                   M55-59               17:14.300     02:53.546   0:56:02.465    01:36.103    24:31.229    1:42:17.643
130      180     MOSCA, Lori                      TENAFLY NJ                         F50-54               15:05.457     00:47.812   1:01:38.134    01:12.100    23:37.788    1:42:21.291
131      250     ROBBINS, Suzanne                 SUFFERN NY                         F40-44               20:51.406     02:08.664   0:55:16.447    00:55.746    23:27.969    1:42:40.232
132      30      KALKER, Paul                     COMMACK NY                         M55-59               20:16.217     03:25.247   0:52:16.369    01:42.110    25:24.824    1:43:04.767
133      389     MONACO, Chris                    RAMSEY NJ                          M40-44               17:55.405     01:31.452   0:57:33.452    01:50.035    24:43.897    1:43:34.241
134      123     HABER, Michael                   NEW CITY NY                        M40-44               19:26.864     02:34.158   0:54:24.393    01:26.543    25:42.385    1:43:34.343
135      242     SCHWARTZ, Michael                BREWSTER NY                        M50-54               17:47.272     02:10.881   0:57:37.820    01:00.957    25:04.871    1:43:41.801
136      308     ENGLE, Christian                 DELMAR NY                          M40-44               16:28.452     01:43.717   0:57:59.339    01:54.020    25:39.385    1:43:44.913
137      57      SINGH, Vikram                    BROOKLYN NY                        M35-39               16:53.831     02:26.706   1:01:17.831    01:12.239    22:04.953    1:43:55.560
138      217     SILVERMAN, Larry                 UNION CITY NJ                      M55-59               16:54.125     02:24.105   0:57:47.037    02:01.125    24:49.475    1:43:55.867
139      262     CRAMER, Erika                    ARMONK NY                          F40-44               22:19.140     02:37.262   0:53:27.146    01:29.273    24:04.909    1:43:57.730
140      357     DESS, Gd                         TENAFLY NJ                         M55-59               22:22.671     03:33.820   0:53:34.002    01:39.125    23:02.344    1:44:11.962
141      198     SWEENEY, Scott                   STATEN ISLAND NY                   M35-39               16:17.056     02:36.165   1:00:50.474    01:19.624    23:08.759    1:44:12.078
142      91      GELBMAN, Brian                   BROOKLYN NY                        M35-39               20:25.121     03:00.876   0:58:59.728    00:23.626    21:26.117    1:44:15.468
143      315     MACRIS, Catherine                NEW YORK NY                        F30-34               16:05.776     02:08.222   1:02:55.702    01:57.906    21:29.776    1:44:37.382
144      360     NAVIA, Alejandro                 PORT CHESTER NY                    M25-29               18:05.966     03:21.585   0:59:09.938    01:23.261    23:02.983    1:45:03.733
145      299     COOPER, Amy                      NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               16:19.971     03:03.131   1:02:42.271    01:15.810    21:50.609    1:45:11.792
146      306     BRYK, Jordan                     NEW YORK NY                        M25-29               22:24.900     02:43.607   0:56:41.648    01:30.639    22:01.440    1:45:22.234
147      273     DILLON, Sean                     BRONXVILLE NY                      M35-39               22:07.141     02:21.788   0:54:30.549    01:35.426    24:53.441    1:45:28.345
148      365     KAY, Scott                       ORADELL NJ                         M45-49               18:30.669     02:10.269   0:57:48.587    01:19.549    25:44.076    1:45:33.150
149      243     GALOTTI, Albert                  CROTON ON HUDSON NY                M55-59               18:04.207     02:17.206   0:58:10.947    02:01.227    24:59.817    1:45:33.404
150      45      MILLER, Brian                    NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               17:17.686     02:15.797   0:58:35.435    01:04.468    26:23.579    1:45:36.965
151      310     BUSNELLI, Dom                    FLORIDA NY                         M50-54               21:56.910     02:58.469   0:57:04.384    01:39.149    22:15.167    1:45:54.079
152      186     SCOTT, Matthew                   BROOKLYN NY                        M30-34               17:54.969     01:56.986   0:58:44.963    01:22.645    25:57.025    1:45:56.588
153      52      DHALLUIN, Jacques                JERSEY CITY NJ                     M40-44               16:37.727     02:15.022   0:58:01.560    01:07.975    28:04.547    1:46:06.831
154      297     KRAHULIK, Robert                 WARWICK NY                         M40-44               13:55.760     03:59.198   1:01:14.140    01:23.881    25:35.054    1:46:08.033
155      115     FELDMAN, Elisabeth               HIGHLAND FALLS NY                  F35-39               18:49.779     02:21.599   1:02:07.938    00:44.283    22:58.199    1:47:01.798
156      349     DOHERTY, Sean                    NY NY                              M40-44               16:51.997     02:53.617   1:01:02.611    02:12.553    24:05.479    1:47:06.257
157      288     HAIMS, Joel                      NEW ROCHELLE NY                    M40-44               17:40.926     03:00.426   0:59:05.492    01:17.226    26:05.844    1:47:09.914
158      205     BUCK, Brent                      NYC NY                             M30-34               17:16.413     02:00.180   0:59:26.221    01:48.666    27:13.222    1:47:44.702
159      284     CHAITOWITZ, Mark                 NEW YORK NY                        M35-39               20:00.347     04:41.218   0:55:54.427    02:42.575    24:37.047    1:47:55.614
160      183     KLEIN, Josh                      SUFFERN NY                         M18-24               21:14.388     03:17.779   1:01:30.393    00:50.689    21:13.007    1:48:06.256
161      249     PRETTO, Amy                      MONTCLAIR NJ                       F35-39               16:22.177     02:35.263   1:02:09.965    00:33.417    26:28.613    1:48:09.435
162      3       CHIN, Kevin                      TUCKAHOE NY                        M30-34               23:18.186     02:54.615   0:55:48.786    02:19.247    23:53.406    1:48:14.240
163      129     HAAS, Andrew                     ARMONK NY                          M40-44               17:56.728     01:50.620   1:01:57.315    01:02.288    26:10.659    1:48:57.610
164      168     HATCH, Michael                   RYE NY                             M30-34               17:55.646     03:13.169   1:04:03.852    01:14.012    22:31.099    1:48:57.778
165      157     CASE, Kimberly                   OSSINING NY                        F35-39               16:42.615     03:22.044   1:03:31.665    01:33.671    23:56.268    1:49:06.263
166      264     TOES, Christine                  BROOKLYN NY                        F30-34               19:02.228     03:01.718   1:02:47.039    00:52.653    23:23.167    1:49:06.805
167      117     HERMAN, Sara                     NEW YORK NY                        F30-34               21:37.692     03:08.453   0:59:00.376    01:24.365    24:09.657    1:49:20.543
168      181     BUONOCORE, Mike                  NEW YORK NY                        M35-39               18:51.546     03:03.496   1:02:14.924    02:14.104    22:57.883    1:49:21.953
169      191     KAVEY, Michael                   BROOKLYN NY                        M30-34               17:25.156     03:57.205   1:04:20.748    00:34.400    23:14.114    1:49:31.623
170      376     EFFIE, Sofos                     NORWIND NJ USA                     F45-49               23:09.080     04:00.395   0:49:11.118    03:15.425    30:20.424    1:49:56.442
171      153     SAILORS, Daniel                  NEW YORK NY                        M25-29               20:58.793     03:43.837   1:03:21.184    02:19.636    19:35.891    1:49:59.341
172      480     GELLARD, Benjamin                USA                                M40-44               24:07.189     01:46.697   0:58:05.984    02:28.949    23:38.346    1:50:07.165
173      271     MUTTART, Doug                    RIDGEWOOD NJ                       M30-34               18:38.983     03:21.233   1:01:02.873    02:03.863    25:04.958    1:50:11.910
174      182     TOBIN, Peter                     STATEN ISLAND NY                   M25-29               16:36.039     02:25.812   1:04:36.336    00:37.505    26:10.941    1:50:26.633
175      68      SIMON, Charles                   NYC NY                             M40-44               20:29.550     03:19.981   1:01:02.246    01:52.205    23:49.084    1:50:33.066
176      476     ZIDELL, Blake                    BROOKLYN N USA                     M30-34               22:23.463     04:09.884   1:00:45.479    02:02.468    21:13.088    1:50:34.382
177      43      CLARKE, John                     SPARKILL NY                        M50-54               18:49.663     03:53.926   1:01:11.005    02:11.666    24:31.839    1:50:38.099
178      94      HALPERN, Jeffrey                 IRVINGTON NY                       M40-44               14:16.767     02:23.868   1:05:13.052    00:45.160    28:01.017    1:50:39.864
179      481     BALCOMBI, Evan                   HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY                M25-29               18:54.747     03:59.100   1:01:01.368    02:18.797    24:35.058    1:50:49.070
180      296     SMITHSIMON, Molly                BROOKLYN NY                        F35-39               22:28.718     04:18.049   0:59:46.120    00:55.159    23:24.683    1:50:52.729
181      154     SANTOS, James                    UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ                M45-49               21:51.705     04:25.609   0:58:26.301    02:08.839    24:17.665    1:51:10.119
182      167     ZAHNER, Brandy                   NEW YORK NY                        F30-34               18:50.779     03:27.922   1:01:12.140    01:45.216    26:08.050    1:51:24.107
183      227     TENEMBAUM, Avi                   SUFFERN NY                         M18-24               20:33.745     02:43.441   0:59:21.253    01:52.300    27:09.400    1:51:40.139
184      128     VERMAERKE, Pieter                HARTSDALE NY                       M40-44               15:39.390     04:04.540   1:13:27.667    00:57.391    17:31.789    1:51:40.777
185      23      BLUME, Peter                     NEW YORK NY                        M60-64               18:43.378     01:44.225   1:00:10.773    01:06.980    29:56.748    1:51:42.104
186      472     MCGOVERN, Owen                   PEEKSKILL NY USA                   M35-39               20:44.063     03:25.448   1:01:36.065    01:59.559    24:02.343    1:51:47.478
187      304     MORETTI, Laura                   NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               16:33.032     03:58.613   1:06:03.059    02:53.473    22:47.153    1:52:15.330
188      351     MATZELLE, Robert                 GLENDALE NY                        M18-24               17:22.015     02:28.250   1:04:22.528    01:07.530    26:57.808    1:52:18.131
189      470     ZELINGER, Jonathan               AIRMONT NY                         M45-49               19:01.963     04:31.320   1:01:59.587    01:43.142    25:03.122    1:52:19.134
190      109     KONKEL, Lindsey                  NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               21:19.721     02:44.607   1:01:58.985    02:14.913    24:14.061    1:52:32.287
191      285     MARK, James                      RAHWAY NJ                          M45-49               21:21.763     04:45.117   0:59:02.601    02:14.438    25:27.707    1:52:51.626
192      216     GONZALEZ, Covadonga              NEW YORK NY                        F30-34               16:52.320     03:04.440   1:03:02.832    01:40.727    28:33.172    1:53:13.491
193      7       CURRY, Michael                   PASADENA CA                        M35-39               21:01.455     02:08.962   1:01:23.425    01:33.884    28:10.936    1:54:18.662
194      337     WIHLBORG, Noelle                 BROOKLYN NY                        F25-29               18:15.861     03:36.779   1:07:36.111    01:01.102    23:52.635    1:54:22.488
195      161     SMITH, Sean                      SLOATSBURG NY                      M40-44               22:28.993     02:15.238   1:04:52.310    00:36.821    24:16.922    1:54:30.284
196      59      KONON, Dmitri                    HASTINGS ON HUDS NY                M35-39               16:27.613     03:04.779   1:04:59.557    02:13.921    27:49.818    1:54:35.688
197      272     MILLER, John                     RANDOLPH NJ                        M35-39               22:29.561     02:55.133   1:03:06.108    00:30.124    25:55.301    1:54:56.227
198      477     ANTOIAN, Douglas                 LONGHORN PA USA                    M30-34               21:37.208     02:19.509   1:01:50.315    02:55.299    26:14.590    1:54:56.921
199      130     SULLIVAN, Robert                 N MASSAPEQUA NY                    M45-49               19:12.715     01:44.265   1:02:05.572    01:40.838    30:14.259    1:54:57.649
200      9       BRAND, Jacques                   SCARSDALE NY                       M45-49               17:12.407     03:25.266   1:03:17.432    02:18.281    28:56.892    1:55:10.278
201      104     STARK, Teresa                    WESTTOWN NY                        F45-49               18:52.423     03:21.906   1:04:07.293    01:43.333    27:53.307    1:55:58.262
202      97      MAGUIRE, Paul                    RINGWOOD NJ                        M40-44               21:25.641     02:22.652   1:06:30.993    00:54.685    24:51.836    1:56:05.807
203      151     DELAROSA, Sara                   NEW YORK NY                        F18-24               17:36.535     03:23.830   1:09:07.939    01:35.571    24:32.706    1:56:16.581
204      276     WEINBERG, Alison                 TENAFLY NJ                         F25-29               18:31.211     03:10.575   1:15:29.839    00:33.965    20:48.598    1:58:34.188
205      350     KAO, Kevin Juhsien               NEW YORK NY                        M40-44               20:46.192     05:43.957   1:06:06.119    02:42.804    23:42.959    1:59:02.031
206      118     JAEGER, Vicki                    FORT MONTGOMERY NY                 F40-44               17:21.590     02:00.166   1:13:28.756    00:53.741    25:19.006    1:59:03.259
207      44      KRANZ, Robert                    KAPAA HI                           M60-64               22:23.097     02:08.037   1:06:20.425    01:08.808    27:03.144    1:59:03.511
208      325     STEIN, Elizabeth                 NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               19:25.490     01:49.581   1:09:39.785    01:58.415    26:35.084    1:59:28.355
209      319     ORLOFSKY, Nathaniel              MONSEY NY                          M18-24               18:53.300     02:43.668   1:07:27.421    01:26.150    28:58.170    1:59:28.709
210      189     KIM, Clara                       NEW YORK NY                        F35-39               23:54.180     02:00.324   1:07:29.318    00:56.245    25:24.290    1:59:44.357
211      282     AKULICH, Richard                 JAMAICA NY                         M25-29               16:41.317     01:49.686   1:06:50.574    01:41.021    33:10.558    2:00:13.156
212      475     FOX, Mollie                      BROOKLYN NY                        F40-44               18:39.977     03:59.501   1:09:16.707    01:29.510    26:53.121    2:00:18.816
213      248     KRUGER, Wendi                    NEW YORK NY                        F30-34               21:16.303     03:46.876   1:06:33.612    01:48.327    27:00.456    2:00:25.574
214      147     DECASTEJA, Andre                 CLIFFSIDEPARK NJ                   M35-39               19:33.608     02:33.780   1:09:05.874    01:16.637    28:29.383    2:00:59.282
215      184     KLEIN, Judy                      SUFFERN NY                         F45-49               23:28.874     02:34.060   1:06:36.536    00:29.234    28:08.952    2:01:17.656
216      90      SERKES, Robert                   GARDEN CITY NY                     M45-49               21:10.548     02:48.677   1:03:52.611    02:31.383    31:17.900    2:01:41.119
217      385     DOPPERT, Michael                 MAMARONECK NY                      M50-54               19:34.550     02:31.435   1:07:18.985    02:43.141    30:13.830    2:02:21.941
218      132     CARTER, Arthur                   PELHAM NY                          M40-44               20:10.582     06:47.754   1:08:38.807    03:32.668    23:35.002    2:02:44.813
219      478     FINCANE, Brian                   PAERL RIVER NY USA                 M40-44               36:02.454     02:18.303   1:04:33.211    00:39.484    19:22.565    2:02:56.017
220      55      MILLER, Patrick                  SCARSDALE NY                       M50-54               24:45.493     03:12.276   1:02:30.732    02:00.270    30:44.028    2:03:12.799
221      166     ONEILL, Laura                    NY NY                              F40-44               26:51.291     01:43.679   1:06:14.485    00:59.505    27:26.011    2:03:14.971
222      131     CARRY, Tim                       MONTEBELLO NY                      M50-54               27:11.861     05:02.807   1:05:59.121    02:00.839    23:32.913    2:03:47.541
223      177     CALABRESE, Sonia                 NEW YORK NY                        F45-49               20:06.968     02:16.413   1:11:45.423    01:29.047    28:44.864    2:04:22.715
224      84      FOGARTY, Tressa                  WYCKOFF NJ                         F40-44               24:23.980     02:39.368   1:03:07.368    01:10.877    33:02.176    2:04:23.769
225      233     SENOREN, Vergel                  ALEXANDRIA VA                      M25-29               23:59.163     03:20.728   1:08:12.838    02:30.108    26:24.895    2:04:27.732
226      70      PEGG, Louise                     DOBBS FERRY NY                     F40-44               27:30.685     04:03.367   1:04:38.436    01:38.311    28:02.954    2:05:53.753
227      196     MOLLOY, Theresa                  NEW YORK NY                        F45-49               26:46.587     04:21.512   1:07:43.150    02:34.543    25:08.752    2:06:34.544
228      165     FOX, Kerri                       NEW YORK NY                        F40-44               21:47.853     02:35.786   1:06:53.635    01:51.286    34:37.945    2:07:46.505
229      137     CZEKANSKI, Wendi                 WEST POINT NY                      F30-34               23:57.403     03:28.578   1:13:43.244    01:59.627    24:39.797    2:07:48.649
230      204     FARMER, Kate                     MORRISTOWN NJ                      F25-29               20:06.100     03:44.661   1:09:05.705    02:30.648    33:18.578    2:08:45.692
231      359     GILDEA, David                    NEW YORK NY                        M30-34               17:10.307     05:05.446   1:18:58.475    02:10.529    25:21.063    2:08:45.820
232      106     STARK-ALLEN, Amy                 WESTTOWN NY                        F50-54               19:09.543     04:48.352   1:12:46.940    02:05.666    29:56.874    2:08:47.375
233      298     RETTEK, Georgia                  CROTON NY                          F50-54               24:38.043     01:55.554   1:09:43.550    00:51.600    31:43.659    2:08:52.406
234      89      ROSS, Heather                    WEST POINT NY                      F30-34               25:56.222     03:30.430   1:13:51.323    01:50.954    24:39.309    2:09:48.238
235      187     FRIED, Steven                    NEW YORK NY                        M40-44               21:59.849     04:07.434   1:10:32.972    02:34.110    30:39.997    2:09:54.362
236      1       WU, Betty                        NEW YORK NY                        F30-34               25:06.339     02:49.805   1:12:57.274    00:55.085    28:11.091    2:09:59.594
237      116     HABER, Jill                      HOBOKEN NJ                         F30-34               19:36.040     04:49.142   1:14:41.516    02:23.760    28:52.619    2:10:23.077
238      61      GOLDBERG, Glenn                  NANUET NY                          M40-44               23:18.874     05:21.251   1:11:35.315    02:38.516    27:57.611    2:10:51.567
239      314     ROH, Erin                        NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               19:03.358     02:09.664   1:21:11.249    00:54.175    28:12.623    2:11:31.069
240      124     BRADY, Teresa                    DOBBS FERRY NY                     F40-44               21:52.275     03:00.879   1:14:19.389    02:14.980    30:13.932    2:11:41.455
241      199     JOSHI, Atul                      NEW YORK NY                        M25-29               30:34.506     03:41.433   1:06:51.402    00:41.497    31:32.816    2:13:21.654
242      133     HOWELL-CARTER, Marya             PELHAM NY                          F40-44               29:09.952     05:09.277   1:10:59.787    02:34.402    25:34.079    2:13:27.497
243      69      GILLIS, Veronica                 MONTROSE NY                        F35-39               23:12.998     03:20.527   1:16:36.911    00:46.877    30:08.986    2:14:06.299
244      270     CORTINA, Tinamarie               RINGWOOD NJ                        F18-24               17:28.932     04:33.636   1:26:42.140    00:45.260    25:00.471    2:14:30.439
245      75      CHAN, Oriana                     BROOKYN NY                         F25-29               24:10.961     03:45.971   1:19:46.989    01:45.432    25:36.337    2:15:05.690
246      197     STECKEL, Joph                    SCARSDALE NY                       M45-49               25:51.426     03:40.027   1:10:17.399    00:41.014    34:54.044    2:15:23.910
247      98      POLLOCK, Alison                  PELHAM NY                          F40-44               21:45.382     04:35.779   1:22:01.773    00:41.075    27:29.632    2:16:33.641
248      318     ROOD, Marisa                     NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               21:38.570     06:34.629   1:17:37.766    03:46.069    27:24.958    2:17:01.992
249      311     ROOD, Jon                        NY NY                              M35-39               21:47.369     06:28.941   1:17:34.323    03:46.063    27:25.332    2:17:02.028
250      175     PASOVIC, Dijana                  NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               24:53.193     03:31.754   1:16:44.222    00:28.142    31:40.924    2:17:18.235
251      96      LEVY, Jane                       WOODCLIFF LAKE NJ                  F45-49               27:55.173     06:12.857   1:15:46.304    02:21.959    29:47.611    2:22:03.904
252      241     KATZ, Elan                       NEW ROCHELLE NY                    M35-39               19:44.130     04:04.997   1:28:29.952    01:48.140    28:14.956    2:22:22.175
253      114     DAMALAS, Angela                  NEW YORK NY                        F25-29               26:18.664     03:46.454   1:16:38.959    01:58.378    36:57.429    2:25:39.884
254      247     FELDER, Adrienne                 NEWARK NJ                          F25-29               27:30.881     02:44.947   1:16:57.095    00:58.984    37:33.328    2:25:45.235
255      99      STEINGART, Jenny                 NEW YORK NY                        F40-44               26:53.420     03:11.764   1:25:36.328    00:57.061    34:03.217    2:30:41.790
256      93      ABALLAY, Stephanie               SECAUCUS NJ                        F25-29               27:47.638     02:56.371   1:34:39.305    00:55.340    28:56.813    2:35:15.467
257      362     BRYK, Tamar                      JAMAICA ESTATES NY                 F45-49               29:28.878     03:38.639   1:21:49.058    00:51.316    41:29.204    2:37:17.095
258      22      PAULAH, Tabitha                  BROOKLYN NY                        F30-34               27:34.000     04:12.005   1:25:31.577    01:08.557    42:07.493    2:40:33.632
259      229     ESPINOSA, Jeiver                 HOLLIS HILLS NY                    M40-44               41:40.433     04:00.210   1:20:52.595    02:17.519    32:36.313    2:41:27.070
260      31      STEIGMAN, Jeffrey                JERSEY CITY NJ                     M30-34               24:57.644     05:33.929   1:39:31.091    03:03.326    31:25.008    2:44:30.998
261      220     DIAZ, Margarita                  BRONX NY                           F30-34               32:00.574     03:58.962   1:52:09.989    00:57.424    32:15.757    3:01:22.706
262      222     CABA, David                      BRONX NY                           M45-49               32:00.636     05:29.944   1:45:32.044    00:54.785    37:25.369    3:01:22.778
263      224     CABA, Socrates                   BRONX NY                           M45-49               31:53.944     05:32.428   1:45:35.284    00:57.934    37:23.229    3:01:22.819
264      240     FATHI, Sharon                    NEW YORK NY                        F30-34               41:59.938     06:22.644   1:34:11.202    05:58.636    35:04.618    3:03:37.038
265      239     HALE, Wendy                      MILLWOOD NY                        F25-29               41:55.349     06:21.556   1:34:12.153    06:02.547    35:05.585    3:03:37.190
0        60      CUNNINGHAM, Michael              RINGWOOD NJ                        M40-44               20:48.831     04:55.264   1:35:02.567                              DNF
0        11      IVANOFF, Georg                   CROTON NY                          M50-54               38:07.516     04:10.515                                            DNF
0        188     MOGOL, Lisa                      NYC NY                             F35-39               19:08.364     01:42.059   2:10:58.440    06:42.790                 DNF
0        21      PAULAH, Sealtiel                 BROOKLYN NY                        M35-39               37:55.966     03:51.460   1:34:56.226    25:51.365    00:16.812    DNF
0        142     PUEBLA, Joel                     NORTH BERGEN NJ                    M18-24               34:37.436     02:13.859                                            DNF 
Division: Overall Male

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        372     MACASIEB, Arland             CLIFTON NJ                        13:00.770    00:31.287    0:43:46.989    00:21.245    16:30.032    1:14:10.323
2        391     ISAKOV, Jerome               NEW YORK NY                       13:08.198    00:46.258    0:44:08.369    00:30.865    17:39.444    1:16:13.134
3        246     TRUSEWYCH, Ruslan            BROOKLYN NY                       12:49.494    00:47.633    0:43:53.158    00:48.398    18:41.099    1:16:59.782

Division: Overall Female

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        381     POMPAY, Karen                GARDEN CITY NY                    13:27.053    00:40.577    0:48:44.220    00:25.997    18:53.018    1:22:10.865
2        101     KRETSCHMAN, Claudia          RINGWOOD NJ                       14:21.659    01:17.169    0:46:53.794    00:38.101    19:25.321    1:22:36.044
3        72      RASCH, Tara                  NEW YORK NY                       14:15.145    01:05.178    0:48:34.919    00:32.304    19:04.216    1:23:31.762

Division: M18-24

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        178     MOSCA, Matthew               TENAFLY NJ                        12:17.959    00:28.642    0:49:00.913    00:26.334    18:48.061    1:21:01.909
2        322     WEIR, Paul                   NEW YORK NY                       12:22.143    01:56.308    0:58:38.438    01:01.150    20:44.738    1:34:42.777
3        387     LOW, Daniel                  PURCHASE NY                       16:08.039    01:39.130    0:58:28.246    01:52.844    19:37.681    1:37:45.940
4        183     KLEIN, Josh                  SUFFERN NY                        21:14.388    03:17.779    1:01:30.393    00:50.689    21:13.007    1:48:06.256
5        227     TENEMBAUM, Avi               SUFFERN NY                        20:33.745    02:43.441    0:59:21.253    01:52.300    27:09.400    1:51:40.139
6        351     MATZELLE, Robert             GLENDALE NY                       17:22.015    02:28.250    1:04:22.528    01:07.530    26:57.808    1:52:18.131
7        319     ORLOFSKY, Nathaniel          MONSEY NY                         18:53.300    02:43.668    1:07:27.421    01:26.150    28:58.170    1:59:28.709

Division: M25-29

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        102     ROHEL, Rob                   BRANCHVILLE NJ                    13:22.919    00:45.259    0:46:22.426    00:35.590    18:12.700    1:19:18.894
2        237     LARSON, Steven               NEW YORK NY                       12:31.937    00:38.275    0:47:37.066    00:29.143    19:19.453    1:20:35.874
3        332     HANLEY, Matt                 RIDGEWOOD NJ                      14:52.075    02:01.777    0:51:18.491    01:27.778    16:45.499    1:26:25.620
4        339     TATUM, Zachary               NEW YORK NY                       16:05.239    01:42.353    0:51:19.331    01:02.516    23:21.741    1:33:31.180
5        2       KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar       NEW YORK NY                       15:14.229    01:43.554    0:54:32.858    01:02.320    21:44.051    1:34:17.012
6        307     BABENKO, Eugene              NEW YORK NY                       18:14.962    03:11.134    0:51:27.333    01:29.834    21:13.052    1:35:36.315
7        287     SMALL, Evan                  FOREST HILLS NY                   18:35.351    02:13.201    0:55:55.683    00:16.615    19:33.856    1:36:34.706
8        348     GALLAGHER, Joseph            BROOKLYN NY                       20:23.365    02:43.851    0:53:35.273    00:35.861    20:20.079    1:37:38.429
9        76      NEABORE, Scott               UPPER NYACK NY                    19:10.074    02:27.773    0:55:14.817    01:17.962    22:58.799    1:41:09.425
10       360     NAVIA, Alejandro             PORT CHESTER NY                   18:05.966    03:21.585    0:59:09.938    01:23.261    23:02.983    1:45:03.733
11       306     BRYK, Jordan                 NEW YORK NY                       22:24.900    02:43.607    0:56:41.648    01:30.639    22:01.440    1:45:22.234
12       153     SAILORS, Daniel              NEW YORK NY                       20:58.793    03:43.837    1:03:21.184    02:19.636    19:35.891    1:49:59.341
13       182     TOBIN, Peter                 STATEN ISLAND NY                  16:36.039    02:25.812    1:04:36.336    00:37.505    26:10.941    1:50:26.633
14       481     BALCOMBI, Evan               HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY               18:54.747    03:59.100    1:01:01.368    02:18.797    24:35.058    1:50:49.070
15       282     AKULICH, Richard             JAMAICA NY                        16:41.317    01:49.686    1:06:50.574    01:41.021    33:10.558    2:00:13.156
16       233     SENOREN, Vergel              ALEXANDRIA VA                     23:59.163    03:20.728    1:08:12.838    02:30.108    26:24.895    2:04:27.732
17       199     JOSHI, Atul                  NEW YORK NY                       30:34.506    03:41.433    1:06:51.402    00:41.497    31:32.816    2:13:21.654

Division: M30-34

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        392     NAHASS, Ron                  NY NY USA                         13:43.779    01:58.773    0:49:35.959    01:02.978    18:34.913    1:24:56.402
2        65      CROW, Brian                  BROOKLYN NY                       16:04.933    01:00.291    0:49:24.949    00:41.779    19:25.072    1:26:37.024
3        358     KATZ, Todd                   WHITE PLAINS NY                   14:49.323    01:39.746    0:49:38.188    00:56.108    20:36.475    1:27:39.840
4        49      CERBINS, Anthony             NEW YORK NY                       13:28.700    01:32.356    0:51:47.240    00:50.073    20:30.965    1:28:09.334
5        254     BELLIARD, Ruben              NEW YORK NY                       15:38.723    01:32.924    0:51:27.473    00:30.547    21:42.442    1:30:52.109
6        158     FRASCA, Christopher          NEW YORK NY                       17:38.168    01:46.412    0:51:11.780    00:53.864    20:32.398    1:32:02.622
7        255     FELL, Alexander              NEW YORK NY                       18:11.973    02:08.340    0:51:20.538    00:43.120    20:43.813    1:33:07.784
8        316     LUSINS, Matthew              NEW YORK NY                       15:19.940    02:28.710    0:53:23.843    01:16.867    22:43.694    1:35:13.054
9        162     SECHER, Neal                 NEW YORK NY                       15:08.866    01:27.969    0:55:57.078    01:16.435    21:35.101    1:35:25.449
10       192     LOY, Joseph                  BROOKLYN NY                       17:30.561    01:46.777    0:53:50.744    00:43.135    21:58.930    1:35:50.147
11       338     MEINKE, Ryan                 NEW YORK NY                       14:34.586    02:02.284    0:55:42.635    00:40.991    23:29.357    1:36:29.853
12       4       HELFSTEIN, Jason             NEW YORK NY                       18:11.530    01:05.835    0:54:17.465    00:55.632    22:14.790    1:36:45.252
13       46      UNTEREKER, John              CHICAGO IL                        17:17.927    01:38.390    0:56:27.433    01:05.036    20:58.426    1:37:27.212
14       78      PAPIZAN, James               NEW YORK NY                       16:24.987    01:47.458    0:55:32.890    01:06.761    22:48.525    1:37:40.621
15       324     MALUKI, D                    NEW YORK NY                       16:28.663    03:00.723    0:57:38.784    01:29.211    21:56.065    1:40:33.446
16       138     AGGELATOS, Peter             ELMWOOD PARK NJ                   19:23.288    01:50.155    0:57:24.683    00:57.679    21:02.892    1:40:38.697
17       140     BEN-DAVID, Daniel            NEW YORK NY                       21:12.812    02:02.984    0:54:45.242    01:33.411    22:18.397    1:41:52.846
18       45      MILLER, Brian                NEW YORK NY                       17:17.686    02:15.797    0:58:35.435    01:04.468    26:23.579    1:45:36.965
19       186     SCOTT, Matthew               BROOKLYN NY                       17:54.969    01:56.986    0:58:44.963    01:22.645    25:57.025    1:45:56.588
20       205     BUCK, Brent                  NYC NY                            17:16.413    02:00.180    0:59:26.221    01:48.666    27:13.222    1:47:44.702
21       3       CHIN, Kevin                  TUCKAHOE NY                       23:18.186    02:54.615    0:55:48.786    02:19.247    23:53.406    1:48:14.240
22       168     HATCH, Michael               RYE NY                            17:55.646    03:13.169    1:04:03.852    01:14.012    22:31.099    1:48:57.778
23       191     KAVEY, Michael               BROOKLYN NY                       17:25.156    03:57.205    1:04:20.748    00:34.400    23:14.114    1:49:31.623
24       271     MUTTART, Doug                RIDGEWOOD NJ                      18:38.983    03:21.233    1:01:02.873    02:03.863    25:04.958    1:50:11.910
25       476     ZIDELL, Blake                BROOKLYN N USA                    22:23.463    04:09.884    1:00:45.479    02:02.468    21:13.088    1:50:34.382
26       477     ANTOIAN, Douglas             LONGHORN PA USA                   21:37.208    02:19.509    1:01:50.315    02:55.299    26:14.590    1:54:56.921
27       359     GILDEA, David                NEW YORK NY                       17:10.307    05:05.446    1:18:58.475    02:10.529    25:21.063    2:08:45.820
28       31      STEIGMAN, Jeffrey            JERSEY CITY NJ                    24:57.644    05:33.929    1:39:31.091    03:03.326    31:25.008    2:44:30.998

Division: M35-39

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        326     GERHART, Jason               NEW YORK NY                       12:21.694    01:01.488    0:44:41.344    00:41.572    18:48.367    1:17:34.465
2        110     CROZIER, David               RYE NY                            15:36.573    00:44.516    0:45:18.093    00:36.405    18:40.444    1:20:56.031
3        355     CURCIO, Bill                 NEW CANAAN CT                     13:56.837    01:20.305    0:46:13.389    01:00.574    18:30.157    1:21:01.262
4        396     SCOTT, Matt                  HAWORTH NJ USA                    15:02.448    01:08.791    0:47:25.674    00:27.406    21:12.565    1:25:16.884
5        269     ROGERS, Nikolas              OAKLAND GARDENS NY                18:44.481    00:43.824    0:48:13.713    00:30.047    20:01.700    1:28:13.765
6        382     CROWLEY, Brian               WEST HEMPSTEAD NY                 17:14.547    01:14.903    0:50:18.073    00:44.235    18:49.560    1:28:21.318
7        16      FRIEDMAN, Peter              ARDEN NY                          16:50.698    01:29.293    0:47:49.841    00:48.769    21:35.288    1:28:33.889
8        156     ATKINS, Daniel               NEW YORK NY                       14:30.839    01:57.580    0:53:32.306    01:09.239    19:36.914    1:30:46.878
9        100     FULLER, Greg                 RAMSEY NJ                         16:13.270    02:59.288    0:48:27.145    01:11.329    23:10.917    1:32:01.949
10       50      LIZZI, Alberto               BROOKLYN NY                       15:06.232    01:24.512    0:51:27.664    00:58.058    24:02.588    1:32:59.054
11       295     LEPIC, Jan                   TARRYTOWN NY                      17:19.600    01:02.211    0:51:58.379    00:50.710    22:09.602    1:33:20.502
12       344     KILAYKO, Rafael              JERSEY CITY NJ                    19:36.439    01:02.162    0:50:14.822    00:59.969    22:33.033    1:34:26.425
13       24      CABRERA, Ramon               FRESH MEADOWS NY                  17:56.465    02:22.345    0:50:36.967    02:28.646    21:30.665    1:34:55.088
14       289     BUNGEROTH, Anthony           LONG ISLAND CITY NY               17:21.053    01:21.622    0:54:42.397    00:40.370    21:04.564    1:35:10.006
15       6       HYATT, Kevin                 WHITE PLAINS NY                   15:49.009    02:00.319    0:53:34.768    01:12.815    23:10.582    1:35:47.493
16       146     CUTSHALL, Jeff               NEW YORK NY                       21:48.406    01:22.462    0:53:02.996    00:52.492    19:56.140    1:37:02.496
17       139     PARKER, Eric                 MONTCLAIR NJ                      19:13.219    01:58.775    0:52:27.855    01:09.145    22:53.874    1:37:42.868
18       122     GOLDEN, Heath                TENAFLY NJ                        19:43.070    02:34.431    0:52:27.336    01:26.243    21:34.237    1:37:45.317
19       218     GARZON, James                NEW HYDE PARK NY                  18:24.087    01:56.679    0:53:39.237    01:09.084    24:18.481    1:39:27.568
20       34      KAZUP, Daniel                HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY               22:19.658    00:55.203    0:52:51.320    00:35.805    23:54.944    1:40:36.930
21       42      BISBEE, Gary                 NEW YORK NY                       20:25.683    03:43.672    0:54:52.188    02:20.064    19:31.275    1:40:52.882
22       173     BERNSTEIN, Eric              FLORAL PARK NY                    16:14.435    02:22.177    0:58:16.384    00:42.828    24:14.498    1:41:50.322
23       57      SINGH, Vikram                BROOKLYN NY                       16:53.831    02:26.706    1:01:17.831    01:12.239    22:04.953    1:43:55.560
24       198     SWEENEY, Scott               STATEN ISLAND NY                  16:17.056    02:36.165    1:00:50.474    01:19.624    23:08.759    1:44:12.078
25       91      GELBMAN, Brian               BROOKLYN NY                       20:25.121    03:00.876    0:58:59.728    00:23.626    21:26.117    1:44:15.468
26       273     DILLON, Sean                 BRONXVILLE NY                     22:07.141    02:21.788    0:54:30.549    01:35.426    24:53.441    1:45:28.345
27       284     CHAITOWITZ, Mark             NEW YORK NY                       20:00.347    04:41.218    0:55:54.427    02:42.575    24:37.047    1:47:55.614
28       181     BUONOCORE, Mike              NEW YORK NY                       18:51.546    03:03.496    1:02:14.924    02:14.104    22:57.883    1:49:21.953
29       472     MCGOVERN, Owen               PEEKSKILL NY USA                  20:44.063    03:25.448    1:01:36.065    01:59.559    24:02.343    1:51:47.478
30       7       CURRY, Michael               PASADENA CA                       21:01.455    02:08.962    1:01:23.425    01:33.884    28:10.936    1:54:18.662
31       59      KONON, Dmitri                HASTINGS ON HUDS NY               16:27.613    03:04.779    1:04:59.557    02:13.921    27:49.818    1:54:35.688
32       272     MILLER, John                 RANDOLPH NJ                       22:29.561    02:55.133    1:03:06.108    00:30.124    25:55.301    1:54:56.227
33       147     DECASTEJA, Andre             CLIFFSIDEPARK NJ                  19:33.608    02:33.780    1:09:05.874    01:16.637    28:29.383    2:00:59.282
34       311     ROOD, Jon                    NY NY                             21:47.369    06:28.941    1:17:34.323    03:46.063    27:25.332    2:17:02.028
35       241     KATZ, Elan                   NEW ROCHELLE NY                   19:44.130    04:04.997    1:28:29.952    01:48.140    28:14.956    2:22:22.175

Division: M40-44

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        400     MAOR, Eyal                   HOBOKEN NJ                        16:21.979    01:41.710    0:46:09.949    00:43.019    18:13.715    1:23:10.372
2        309     DEGENNARO, Matthew           HUDSON NY                         14:37.526    01:18.046    0:48:26.228    01:10.412    19:22.648    1:24:54.860
3        14      BOBADILLA, Leonardo          BROOKLYN NY                       16:10.288    00:48.399    0:50:58.691    00:48.424    17:58.257    1:26:44.059
4        292     NOVEMSKY, Michael            MAPLEWOOD NJ                      16:43.131    02:29.209    0:45:10.350    01:15.202    21:22.322    1:27:00.214
5        155     ORKAN, Oguz                  ENGLEWOOD NJ                      17:30.036    00:58.926    0:46:58.167    01:08.179    21:25.243    1:28:00.551
6        329     HEADY, David                 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY               16:22.638    01:38.360    0:47:36.130    01:10.268    21:13.374    1:28:00.770
7        354     PANITZ, David                ARMONK NY                         13:29.306    01:40.280    0:52:45.227    01:21.510    21:20.206    1:30:36.529
8        368     ONEILL, Thomas               WEST HEMPSTEAD NY                 17:18.172    02:55.553    0:50:35.378    01:02.690    19:36.365    1:31:28.158
9        313     ROBERTS, Christopher         CHANTILLY VA                      16:30.880    02:03.945    0:51:31.260    01:09.266    20:48.641    1:32:03.992
10       13      BLINDER, Yehuda              ENGLEWOOD NJ                      19:59.564    02:45.920    0:48:09.981    01:20.613    20:51.938    1:33:08.016
11       312     GIRARD, Paul                 SUFFERN NY                        16:18.052    03:01.932    0:51:26.519    01:09.120    21:44.614    1:33:40.237
12       219     ORDONEZ, Gustavo             OAKLAND GARDENS NY                17:24.215    01:37.076    0:51:12.090    01:41.414    22:55.502    1:34:50.297
13       274     MULLAN, Brendan              MONROE NY                         17:05.090    02:37.575    0:56:46.493    00:32.766    19:04.619    1:36:06.543
14       236     CONTRERAS, Holden            NEW ROCHELLE NY                   17:15.037    01:51.876    0:55:39.433    00:54.954    22:58.172    1:38:39.472
15       92      DUFFY, David                 RAMSEY NJ                         17:26.997    03:23.495    0:55:14.429    01:09.040    22:14.828    1:39:28.789
16       221     RAMIREZ, Hector              OAKLAND GARDENS NY                18:29.057    01:00.865    0:57:02.462    01:26.081    21:51.564    1:39:50.029
17       379     CARRASQUILLO, Angelo         YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY USA           20:52.487    04:30.096    0:52:00.784    02:11.737    20:29.736    1:40:04.840
18       263     MURPHY, Daniel               STONY POINT NY                    17:19.407    02:49.574    0:54:07.026    02:00.913    24:08.584    1:40:25.504
19       378     EBERSOLE, Greg               FLORAL PARK NY USA                19:43.596    01:54.799    0:55:25.806    00:45.695    22:47.394    1:40:37.290
20       398     BAER, Adam                   BROOKLYN NY                       17:36.630    03:08.006    0:56:16.524    00:57.938    23:35.823    1:41:34.921
21       389     MONACO, Chris                RAMSEY NJ                         17:55.405    01:31.452    0:57:33.452    01:50.035    24:43.897    1:43:34.241
22       123     HABER, Michael               NEW CITY NY                       19:26.864    02:34.158    0:54:24.393    01:26.543    25:42.385    1:43:34.343
23       308     ENGLE, Christian             DELMAR NY                         16:28.452    01:43.717    0:57:59.339    01:54.020    25:39.385    1:43:44.913
24       52      DHALLUIN, Jacques            JERSEY CITY NJ                    16:37.727    02:15.022    0:58:01.560    01:07.975    28:04.547    1:46:06.831
25       297     KRAHULIK, Robert             WARWICK NY                        13:55.760    03:59.198    1:01:14.140    01:23.881    25:35.054    1:46:08.033
26       349     DOHERTY, Sean                NY NY                             16:51.997    02:53.617    1:01:02.611    02:12.553    24:05.479    1:47:06.257
27       288     HAIMS, Joel                  NEW ROCHELLE NY                   17:40.926    03:00.426    0:59:05.492    01:17.226    26:05.844    1:47:09.914
28       129     HAAS, Andrew                 ARMONK NY                         17:56.728    01:50.620    1:01:57.315    01:02.288    26:10.659    1:48:57.610
29       480     GELLARD, Benjamin            USA                               24:07.189    01:46.697    0:58:05.984    02:28.949    23:38.346    1:50:07.165
30       68      SIMON, Charles               NYC NY                            20:29.550    03:19.981    1:01:02.246    01:52.205    23:49.084    1:50:33.066
31       94      HALPERN, Jeffrey             IRVINGTON NY                      14:16.767    02:23.868    1:05:13.052    00:45.160    28:01.017    1:50:39.864
32       128     VERMAERKE, Pieter            HARTSDALE NY                      15:39.390    04:04.540    1:13:27.667    00:57.391    17:31.789    1:51:40.777
33       161     SMITH, Sean                  SLOATSBURG NY                     22:28.993    02:15.238    1:04:52.310    00:36.821    24:16.922    1:54:30.284
34       97      MAGUIRE, Paul                RINGWOOD NJ                       21:25.641    02:22.652    1:06:30.993    00:54.685    24:51.836    1:56:05.807
35       350     KAO, Kevin Juhsien           NEW YORK NY                       20:46.192    05:43.957    1:06:06.119    02:42.804    23:42.959    1:59:02.031
36       132     CARTER, Arthur               PELHAM NY                         20:10.582    06:47.754    1:08:38.807    03:32.668    23:35.002    2:02:44.813
37       478     FINCANE, Brian               PAERL RIVER NY USA                36:02.454    02:18.303    1:04:33.211    00:39.484    19:22.565    2:02:56.017
38       187     FRIED, Steven                NEW YORK NY                       21:59.849    04:07.434    1:10:32.972    02:34.110    30:39.997    2:09:54.362
39       61      GOLDBERG, Glenn              NANUET NY                         23:18.874    05:21.251    1:11:35.315    02:38.516    27:57.611    2:10:51.567
40       229     ESPINOSA, Jeiver             HOLLIS HILLS NY                   41:40.433    04:00.210    1:20:52.595    02:17.519    32:36.313    2:41:27.070

Division: M45-49

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        293     PROFACI, John                MAPLEWOOD NJ                      12:48.333    00:55.496    0:43:55.797    00:35.709    18:56.752    1:17:12.087
2        364     GRAZIADIO, Joseph            FREEHOLD NJ                       12:34.401    01:06.785    0:45:17.470    00:34.565    19:09.392    1:18:42.613
3        330     CAMMARATA, Anthony           GLENDALE NEW YOR NY               16:29.490    01:21.785    0:47:51.438    00:48.055    18:10.563    1:24:41.331
4        473     BAKER, David                 UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ               13:42.398    01:15.961    0:51:07.296    00:54.783    20:02.229    1:27:02.667
5        388     FRANKLIN, Martin             HARRISON NY USA                   15:20.182    01:44.296    0:50:44.526    00:40.976    19:39.442    1:28:09.422
6        143     STRIEGEL, Joseph             BOONTON NJ                        13:27.291    01:08.036    0:51:33.537    00:44.607    22:00.479    1:28:53.950
7        331     KRAMER, Daniel               HILLSDALE NJ                      16:09.786    01:16.888    0:48:37.543    00:54.687    22:02.882    1:29:01.786
8        86      WILSON, Peter                RIVER VALE NJ                     15:58.287    02:00.727    0:50:35.073    00:34.711    20:07.618    1:29:16.416
9        374     WELCH, Paul                  WILTON CT                         16:49.645    02:29.577    0:52:39.687    01:24.375    20:03.984    1:33:27.268
10       225     ORTIZ, Augie                 DIX HILLS NY                      18:20.333    01:04.218    0:51:40.783    00:53.206    21:31.938    1:33:30.478
11       208     GRAGG, Barry                 NEW YORK NY                       18:01.412    03:39.167    0:49:53.125    01:46.160    21:48.865    1:35:08.729
12       108     KEENEY, Joe                  GREENWICH CT                      15:40.251    01:28.002    0:54:38.699    01:16.027    22:25.522    1:35:28.501
13       479     SAMPERE, Gery                ARMONK NY                         16:09.192    01:50.801    0:53:50.048    01:05.806    23:03.726    1:35:59.573
14       103     SISTI, Kenneth               SADDLE BROOK NJ                   21:04.259    03:06.872    0:49:00.538    01:19.568    22:26.846    1:36:58.083
15       370     STEPHENS, John               VERONA NJ                         20:09.197    01:40.717    0:53:30.825    01:15.511    21:31.390    1:38:07.640
16       48      COATMAN, Edgar               PELHAM NY                         21:54.764    02:31.789    0:49:59.381    01:41.241    22:36.823    1:38:43.998
17       471     ARNONE, Ken                  POUGHKEEPSIE NY USA               20:56.378    01:23.187    0:55:48.502    00:37.000    20:18.918    1:39:03.985
18       172     MARKOE, Don                  LAGRANGEVILLE NY                  19:28.097    01:59.759    0:54:49.261    00:53.615    22:25.889    1:39:36.621
19       8       FITZGERALD, Geoffrey         SCARSDALE NY                      15:38.886    02:43.459    0:55:06.060    01:41.071    25:35.296    1:40:44.772
20       365     KAY, Scott                   ORADELL NJ                        18:30.669    02:10.269    0:57:48.587    01:19.549    25:44.076    1:45:33.150
21       154     SANTOS, James                UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ               21:51.705    04:25.609    0:58:26.301    02:08.839    24:17.665    1:51:10.119
22       470     ZELINGER, Jonathan           AIRMONT NY                        19:01.963    04:31.320    1:01:59.587    01:43.142    25:03.122    1:52:19.134
23       285     MARK, James                  RAHWAY NJ                         21:21.763    04:45.117    0:59:02.601    02:14.438    25:27.707    1:52:51.626
24       130     SULLIVAN, Robert             N MASSAPEQUA NY                   19:12.715    01:44.265    1:02:05.572    01:40.838    30:14.259    1:54:57.649
25       9       BRAND, Jacques               SCARSDALE NY                      17:12.407    03:25.266    1:03:17.432    02:18.281    28:56.892    1:55:10.278
26       90      SERKES, Robert               GARDEN CITY NY                    21:10.548    02:48.677    1:03:52.611    02:31.383    31:17.900    2:01:41.119
27       197     STECKEL, Joph                SCARSDALE NY                      25:51.426    03:40.027    1:10:17.399    00:41.014    34:54.044    2:15:23.910
28       222     CABA, David                  BRONX NY                          32:00.636    05:29.944    1:45:32.044    00:54.785    37:25.369    3:01:22.778
29       224     CABA, Socrates               BRONX NY                          31:53.944    05:32.428    1:45:35.284    00:57.934    37:23.229    3:01:22.819

Division: M50-54

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        66      VIZENA, Steven               HOBOKEN NJ                        14:05.212    02:13.973    0:49:27.546    00:23.480    17:28.294    1:23:38.505
2        105     STARK, Jeffrey               WESTTOWN NY                       15:06.971    01:03.789    0:47:19.665    01:01.797    19:28.200    1:24:00.422
3        333     AIELLO, Ben                  MADISON NJ                        13:53.694    00:50.319    0:46:35.060    01:14.160    22:17.856    1:24:51.089
4        144     STRIEGEL, Larry              EAST NORTHPORT NY                 17:33.304    01:15.003    0:50:29.329    01:06.874    20:29.427    1:30:53.937
5        112     VINCIGUERRA, Van             UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ               17:46.887    00:56.997    0:49:53.858    00:36.391    24:16.518    1:33:30.651
6        280     WEINBERG, Mark               TENAFLY NJ                        16:46.643    02:46.334    0:53:51.149    00:49.220    19:23.878    1:33:37.224
7        37      LAMBERT, Stephen             SCARSDALE NY                      18:36.810                 0:52:55.957    01:24.038    23:46.358    1:36:43.163
8        474     ZWOLINSKI, Frank             VERNON NJ USA                     16:32.245    01:33.980    0:52:44.726    01:44.450    28:24.179    1:40:59.580
9        380     SMYTH, Kevin                 RIVER VALE NJ                     18:18.501    02:06.001    0:56:25.420    01:16.422    23:15.555    1:41:21.899
10       242     SCHWARTZ, Michael            BREWSTER NY                       17:47.272    02:10.881    0:57:37.820    01:00.957    25:04.871    1:43:41.801
11       310     BUSNELLI, Dom                FLORIDA NY                        21:56.910    02:58.469    0:57:04.384    01:39.149    22:15.167    1:45:54.079
12       43      CLARKE, John                 SPARKILL NY                       18:49.663    03:53.926    1:01:11.005    02:11.666    24:31.839    1:50:38.099
13       385     DOPPERT, Michael             MAMARONECK NY                     19:34.550    02:31.435    1:07:18.985    02:43.141    30:13.830    2:02:21.941
14       55      MILLER, Patrick              SCARSDALE NY                      24:45.493    03:12.276    1:02:30.732    02:00.270    30:44.028    2:03:12.799
15       131     CARRY, Tim                   MONTEBELLO NY                     27:11.861    05:02.807    1:05:59.121    02:00.839    23:32.913    2:03:47.541

Division: M55-59

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        377     KLEIN, Robin                 TEMARY NJ USA                     18:19.824    04:39.599    0:53:53.225    02:31.247    22:49.892    1:42:13.787
2        341     SEGALLER, Stephen            WEST NEW YORK NJ                  17:14.300    02:53.546    0:56:02.465    01:36.103    24:31.229    1:42:17.643
3        30      KALKER, Paul                 COMMACK NY                        20:16.217    03:25.247    0:52:16.369    01:42.110    25:24.824    1:43:04.767
4        217     SILVERMAN, Larry             UNION CITY NJ                     16:54.125    02:24.105    0:57:47.037    02:01.125    24:49.475    1:43:55.867
5        357     DESS, Gd                     TENAFLY NJ                        22:22.671    03:33.820    0:53:34.002    01:39.125    23:02.344    1:44:11.962
6        243     GALOTTI, Albert              CROTON ON HUDSON NY               18:04.207    02:17.206    0:58:10.947    02:01.227    24:59.817    1:45:33.404

Division: M60-64

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        321     OBRIEN, Terrence             HOLTSVILLE NY                     16:27.192    01:30.784    0:53:02.901    01:14.079    22:41.409    1:34:56.365
2        26      BECKER, James                WOODSTOCK NY                      16:18.526    02:45.697    0:55:42.662    00:45.903    23:39.189    1:39:11.977
3        23      BLUME, Peter                 NEW YORK NY                       18:43.378    01:44.225    1:00:10.773    01:06.980    29:56.748    1:51:42.104
4        44      KRANZ, Robert                KAPAA HI                          22:23.097    02:08.037    1:06:20.425    01:08.808    27:03.144    1:59:03.511

Division: F18-24

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        275     WEINBERG, Samantha           TENAFLY NJ                        19:40.177    01:56.864    0:55:52.853    00:59.994    22:15.438    1:40:45.326
2        151     DELAROSA, Sara               NEW YORK NY                       17:36.535    03:23.830    1:09:07.939    01:35.571    24:32.706    1:56:16.581
3        270     CORTINA, Tinamarie           RINGWOOD NJ                       17:28.932    04:33.636    1:26:42.140    00:45.260    25:00.471    2:14:30.439

Division: F25-29

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        317     PISCETTA, Erin               ORADELL NJ                        16:30.181    02:12.521    0:50:45.515    01:10.935    18:44.366    1:29:23.518
2        171     BRAFF, Carolyn               NEW YORK NY                       19:03.921    01:34.879    0:51:15.121    00:52.356    19:42.981    1:32:29.258
3        384     ALTMEN, Susan                BLAIRSTOWN NJ USA                 18:56.548    01:11.113    0:58:47.199    00:43.549    19:57.003    1:39:35.412
4        299     COOPER, Amy                  NEW YORK NY                       16:19.971    03:03.131    1:02:42.271    01:15.810    21:50.609    1:45:11.792
5        304     MORETTI, Laura               NEW YORK NY                       16:33.032    03:58.613    1:06:03.059    02:53.473    22:47.153    1:52:15.330
6        109     KONKEL, Lindsey              NEW YORK NY                       21:19.721    02:44.607    1:01:58.985    02:14.913    24:14.061    1:52:32.287
7        337     WIHLBORG, Noelle             BROOKLYN NY                       18:15.861    03:36.779    1:07:36.111    01:01.102    23:52.635    1:54:22.488
8        276     WEINBERG, Alison             TENAFLY NJ                        18:31.211    03:10.575    1:15:29.839    00:33.965    20:48.598    1:58:34.188
9        325     STEIN, Elizabeth             NEW YORK NY                       19:25.490    01:49.581    1:09:39.785    01:58.415    26:35.084    1:59:28.355
10       204     FARMER, Kate                 MORRISTOWN NJ                     20:06.100    03:44.661    1:09:05.705    02:30.648    33:18.578    2:08:45.692
11       314     ROH, Erin                    NEW YORK NY                       19:03.358    02:09.664    1:21:11.249    00:54.175    28:12.623    2:11:31.069
12       75      CHAN, Oriana                 BROOKYN NY                        24:10.961    03:45.971    1:19:46.989    01:45.432    25:36.337    2:15:05.690
13       318     ROOD, Marisa                 NEW YORK NY                       21:38.570    06:34.629    1:17:37.766    03:46.069    27:24.958    2:17:01.992
14       175     PASOVIC, Dijana              NEW YORK NY                       24:53.193    03:31.754    1:16:44.222    00:28.142    31:40.924    2:17:18.235
15       114     DAMALAS, Angela              NEW YORK NY                       26:18.664    03:46.454    1:16:38.959    01:58.378    36:57.429    2:25:39.884
16       247     FELDER, Adrienne             NEWARK NJ                         27:30.881    02:44.947    1:16:57.095    00:58.984    37:33.328    2:25:45.235
17       93      ABALLAY, Stephanie           SECAUCUS NJ                       27:47.638    02:56.371    1:34:39.305    00:55.340    28:56.813    2:35:15.467
18       239     HALE, Wendy                  MILLWOOD NY                       41:55.349    06:21.556    1:34:12.153    06:02.547    35:05.585    3:03:37.190

Division: F30-34

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        234     WEISKIND, Miriam             BROOKLYN NY                       15:46.205    01:22.640    0:51:52.173    00:56.092    19:23.268    1:29:20.378
2        294     VALENZUELA, Marcia           VALHALLA NY                       13:58.274    01:21.249    0:55:06.134    00:47.522    21:18.803    1:32:31.982
3        206     BENGTSSON, Maria             HOBOKEN NJ                        18:03.491    01:11.044    0:51:59.456    01:12.992    20:58.667    1:33:25.650
4        164     JAMESON, Risa                NY NY                             17:05.092    01:10.168    0:53:02.371    00:41.233    22:28.958    1:34:27.822
5        397     GOLDBERG, Ryan               BROOKLYN NY                       17:01.306    01:39.898    0:56:38.021    00:47.286    23:45.458    1:39:51.969
6        315     MACRIS, Catherine            NEW YORK NY                       16:05.776    02:08.222    1:02:55.702    01:57.906    21:29.776    1:44:37.382
7        264     TOES, Christine              BROOKLYN NY                       19:02.228    03:01.718    1:02:47.039    00:52.653    23:23.167    1:49:06.805
8        117     HERMAN, Sara                 NEW YORK NY                       21:37.692    03:08.453    0:59:00.376    01:24.365    24:09.657    1:49:20.543
9        167     ZAHNER, Brandy               NEW YORK NY                       18:50.779    03:27.922    1:01:12.140    01:45.216    26:08.050    1:51:24.107
10       216     GONZALEZ, Covadonga          NEW YORK NY                       16:52.320    03:04.440    1:03:02.832    01:40.727    28:33.172    1:53:13.491
11       248     KRUGER, Wendi                NEW YORK NY                       21:16.303    03:46.876    1:06:33.612    01:48.327    27:00.456    2:00:25.574
12       137     CZEKANSKI, Wendi             WEST POINT NY                     23:57.403    03:28.578    1:13:43.244    01:59.627    24:39.797    2:07:48.649
13       89      ROSS, Heather                WEST POINT NY                     25:56.222    03:30.430    1:13:51.323    01:50.954    24:39.309    2:09:48.238
14       1       WU, Betty                    NEW YORK NY                       25:06.339    02:49.805    1:12:57.274    00:55.085    28:11.091    2:09:59.594
15       116     HABER, Jill                  HOBOKEN NJ                        19:36.040    04:49.142    1:14:41.516    02:23.760    28:52.619    2:10:23.077
16       22      PAULAH, Tabitha              BROOKLYN NY                       27:34.000    04:12.005    1:25:31.577    01:08.557    42:07.493    2:40:33.632
17       220     DIAZ, Margarita              BRONX NY                          32:00.574    03:58.962    1:52:09.989    00:57.424    32:15.757    3:01:22.706
18       240     FATHI, Sharon                NEW YORK NY                       41:59.938    06:22.644    1:34:11.202    05:58.636    35:04.618    3:03:37.038

Division: F35-39

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        190     KEANE, Jacqueline            WASHINGTONVILLE NY                15:28.970    01:38.018    0:52:39.727    00:57.475    23:25.958    1:34:10.148
2        327     YANAMI, Joann                BROOKLYN NY                       15:57.164    01:48.411    0:53:09.441    01:24.411    23:12.213    1:35:31.640
3        345     KLEIN, Bethany               NEW YORK NY                       15:01.761    01:25.675    0:55:46.938    01:02.292    25:40.808    1:38:57.474
4        291     BIASUCCI, Amy                MAPLEWOOD NJ                      18:57.165    01:59.054    0:51:23.104    00:50.000    27:56.389    1:41:05.712
5        328     HEADY, Kelly                 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY               19:14.477    01:39.264    0:56:52.719    01:11.113    22:16.972    1:41:14.545
6        115     FELDMAN, Elisabeth           HIGHLAND FALLS NY                 18:49.779    02:21.599    1:02:07.938    00:44.283    22:58.199    1:47:01.798
7        249     PRETTO, Amy                  MONTCLAIR NJ                      16:22.177    02:35.263    1:02:09.965    00:33.417    26:28.613    1:48:09.435
8        157     CASE, Kimberly               OSSINING NY                       16:42.615    03:22.044    1:03:31.665    01:33.671    23:56.268    1:49:06.263
9        296     SMITHSIMON, Molly            BROOKLYN NY                       22:28.718    04:18.049    0:59:46.120    00:55.159    23:24.683    1:50:52.729
10       189     KIM, Clara                   NEW YORK NY                       23:54.180    02:00.324    1:07:29.318    00:56.245    25:24.290    1:59:44.357
11       69      GILLIS, Veronica             MONTROSE NY                       23:12.998    03:20.527    1:16:36.911    00:46.877    30:08.986    2:14:06.299

Division: F40-44

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        250     ROBBINS, Suzanne             SUFFERN NY                        20:51.406    02:08.664    0:55:16.447    00:55.746    23:27.969    1:42:40.232
2        262     CRAMER, Erika                ARMONK NY                         22:19.140    02:37.262    0:53:27.146    01:29.273    24:04.909    1:43:57.730
3        118     JAEGER, Vicki                FORT MONTGOMERY NY                17:21.590    02:00.166    1:13:28.756    00:53.741    25:19.006    1:59:03.259
4        475     FOX, Mollie                  BROOKLYN NY                       18:39.977    03:59.501    1:09:16.707    01:29.510    26:53.121    2:00:18.816
5        166     ONEILL, Laura                NY NY                             26:51.291    01:43.679    1:06:14.485    00:59.505    27:26.011    2:03:14.971
6        84      FOGARTY, Tressa              WYCKOFF NJ                        24:23.980    02:39.368    1:03:07.368    01:10.877    33:02.176    2:04:23.769
7        70      PEGG, Louise                 DOBBS FERRY NY                    27:30.685    04:03.367    1:04:38.436    01:38.311    28:02.954    2:05:53.753
8        165     FOX, Kerri                   NEW YORK NY                       21:47.853    02:35.786    1:06:53.635    01:51.286    34:37.945    2:07:46.505
9        124     BRADY, Teresa                DOBBS FERRY NY                    21:52.275    03:00.879    1:14:19.389    02:14.980    30:13.932    2:11:41.455
10       133     HOWELL-CARTER, Marya         PELHAM NY                         29:09.952    05:09.277    1:10:59.787    02:34.402    25:34.079    2:13:27.497
11       98      POLLOCK, Alison              PELHAM NY                         21:45.382    04:35.779    1:22:01.773    00:41.075    27:29.632    2:16:33.641
12       99      STEINGART, Jenny             NEW YORK NY                       26:53.420    03:11.764    1:25:36.328    00:57.061    34:03.217    2:30:41.790

Division: F45-49

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        335     STUTMAN, Nancy               UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ               16:45.893    01:10.191    0:48:33.426    00:55.183    21:55.192    1:29:19.885
2        336     GANNON, Kathy                STONY POINT NY                    17:27.039    02:22.484    0:51:36.428    01:15.774    21:07.921    1:33:49.646
3        286     ALPTEKIN, Omer               POUGHKEEPSIE NY                   16:29.181    03:07.186    0:57:40.746    01:29.437    21:20.065    1:40:06.615
4        376     EFFIE, Sofos                 NORWIND NJ USA                    23:09.080    04:00.395    0:49:11.118    03:15.425    30:20.424    1:49:56.442
5        104     STARK, Teresa                WESTTOWN NY                       18:52.423    03:21.906    1:04:07.293    01:43.333    27:53.307    1:55:58.262
6        184     KLEIN, Judy                  SUFFERN NY                        23:28.874    02:34.060    1:06:36.536    00:29.234    28:08.952    2:01:17.656
7        177     CALABRESE, Sonia             NEW YORK NY                       20:06.968    02:16.413    1:11:45.423    01:29.047    28:44.864    2:04:22.715
8        196     MOLLOY, Theresa              NEW YORK NY                       26:46.587    04:21.512    1:07:43.150    02:34.543    25:08.752    2:06:34.544
9        96      LEVY, Jane                   WOODCLIFF LAKE NJ                 27:55.173    06:12.857    1:15:46.304    02:21.959    29:47.611    2:22:03.904
10       362     BRYK, Tamar                  JAMAICA ESTATES NY                29:28.878    03:38.639    1:21:49.058    00:51.316    41:29.204    2:37:17.095

Division: F50-54

Place    Bib     Name                         City                              Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1        399     GUARENE, Tem                 NANUET NY                         17:54.284    02:12.234    0:52:49.332    01:18.345    21:47.737    1:36:01.932
2        17      GRAUEL, Terri                NEW YORK NY                       20:45.313    02:43.378    0:52:36.696    01:27.867    21:46.505    1:39:19.759
3        18      LOW, Carol                   PURCHASE NY                       18:44.923    01:38.819    0:55:06.277    00:55.528    23:46.965    1:40:12.512
4        180     MOSCA, Lori                  TENAFLY NJ                        15:05.457    00:47.812    1:01:38.134    01:12.100    23:37.788    1:42:21.291
5        106     STARK-ALLEN, Amy             WESTTOWN NY                       19:09.543    04:48.352    1:12:46.940    02:05.666    29:56.874    2:08:47.375
6        298     RETTEK, Georgia              CROTON NY                         24:38.043    01:55.554    1:09:43.550    00:51.600    31:43.659    2:08:52.406