Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 25th Annual MARCH MADNESS BIATHLON - Narrow Tire - March 17, 2011

Questions about results please e-mail: info@triandduit.com

For personal PHOTOS from the event contact www.sport-memories.com

Overall by Distance: Narrow Tire

Place   Bib    Name                             City                          Division             Run 1         T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       99     GLOEKLER, Matthew                BOW NH                        1st Place Male       13:26.419     00:53.922    0:31:33.530    00:37.008    13:13.448    0:59:44.327
2       543    KING, Ian                        NEW LONDON CT                 2nd Place Male       13:27.772     00:42.123    0:32:25.641    00:27.917    13:51.797    1:00:55.250
3       83     POND, Ethan                      NEW YORK NY                   3rd Place Male       13:24.781     00:46.425    0:32:19.944    00:37.936    13:49.548    1:00:58.634
4       60     MACASIEB, Arland                 CLIFTON NJ                    NT-M 35-39           14:30.972     00:37.064    0:31:24.455    00:35.349    14:12.467    1:01:20.307
5       249    JACKSON, Shawn                   MARLBORO NY                   NT-M 25-29           13:35.422     00:43.005    0:32:10.269    00:25.158    14:34.248    1:01:28.102
6       656    REAGAN, William                  HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-M 25-29           13:21.640     00:46.768    0:33:07.397    00:31.096    13:55.531    1:01:42.432
7       169    BINGERT, Raphael                 LONGMONT CO                   NT-M 35-39           13:31.022     00:42.428    0:33:08.896    00:32.671    14:01.519    1:01:56.536
8       252    CRUZ, Andrew                     BRONX NY                      NT-M 25-29           13:23.149     00:38.215    0:33:26.739    00:35.669    14:01.542    1:02:05.314
9       176    KRASZEWSKI, Andrew               BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 25-29           13:31.745     00:45.739    0:33:13.067    00:33.471    14:07.200    1:02:11.222
10      516    DUFOUR, Jason                    BRISTOL CT                    NT-M 35-39           13:30.059     00:55.640    0:32:57.689    00:42.185    14:08.311    1:02:13.884
11      276    PELICAN, Greg                    BETHEL CT                     NT-M 50-54           13:36.733     00:35.554    0:33:17.764    00:36.672    14:11.934    1:02:18.657
12      657    SHORE, Andrew                    HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-M 25-29           13:21.200     00:55.146    0:33:48.730    00:30.296    14:01.641    1:02:37.013
13      421    SUOZZO, Daniel                   BRADLEY BEACH NJ              NT-M 30-34           13:36.275     00:38.571    0:33:02.482    00:33.959    14:45.996    1:02:37.283
14      34     BELLA, Peter                     BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 25-29           13:22.083     00:43.878    0:34:32.088    00:36.306    13:24.575    1:02:38.930
15      218    SCHIDLOWSKY, Michael             NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           13:38.113     01:32.630    0:32:51.478    00:46.181    13:58.729    1:02:47.131
16      368    FAUROT, Shawn                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           14:02.105     00:35.565    0:32:44.293    00:40.948    14:57.097    1:03:00.008
17      553    PRINSLOO, Christoffel            TAPPAN NY                     NT-M 40-44           14:36.810     01:01.295    0:30:46.490    00:48.825    15:51.935    1:03:05.355
18      288    ZULLO, Alfredo                   NEW ROCHELLE NY               NT-M 40-44           14:20.680     01:13.839    0:32:07.575    00:45.943    14:50.324    1:03:18.361
19      143    ISLEIB, Dan                      CROTON ON HUDSON NY           NT-M 40-44           13:29.269     01:05.776    0:33:58.945    01:02.173    14:11.926    1:03:48.089
20      654    ERICKSEN, Russell                NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           13:30.537     00:40.682    0:35:13.751    00:36.600    14:06.036    1:04:07.606
21      584    NAZAROFF, David                  UPPER NYACK NY                NT-M 40-44           14:24.193     00:50.783    0:32:47.377    00:51.102    15:17.041    1:04:10.496
22      582    HARPER, Roger                    NEW CANAAN CT                 NT-M 50-54           14:25.143     00:47.304    0:32:46.862    01:16.524    15:13.690    1:04:29.523
23      652    CAMMAYO, Marco                   STATEN ISLAND NY              NT-M 30-34           13:38.789     01:12.067    0:34:27.028    00:51.710    14:36.897    1:04:46.491
24      110    HARTRICK, Glenn                  JERSEY CITY NJ                NT-M 25-29           13:53.394     01:06.733    0:34:47.020    00:47.714    14:27.783    1:05:02.644
25      572    ODONNELL, Patrick                NEW LONDON CT                 NT-M 18-24           13:23.859     00:40.801    0:37:07.421    00:27.651    13:30.281    1:05:10.013
26      538    TONITIS, Matt                    AUBURN PA                     NT-M 25-29           14:01.272     00:56.146    0:35:07.385    00:55.564    14:38.582    1:05:38.949
27      466    WONG, Matthew                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           13:42.320     01:23.575    0:35:43.343    00:46.874    14:06.536    1:05:42.648
28      472    BUDDEN, Chris                    RYE BROOK NY                  NT-M 30-34           16:19.027     00:48.066    0:32:36.396    00:38.663    16:00.025    1:06:22.177
29      75     STAMBOULIE, Joe                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 50-54           14:47.259     00:41.331    0:34:41.584    00:28.557    15:46.081    1:06:24.812
30      384    WARDLE, Clyde                    SUMMIT NJ                     NT-M 40-44           14:38.059     00:29.007    0:35:47.565    00:23.387    15:27.339    1:06:45.357
31      440    WILSON, Brice                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           14:39.079     00:38.628    0:35:43.850    00:33.887    15:10.350    1:06:45.794
32      35     CHAPPELL, Matthew                NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           14:36.078     01:30.272    0:35:27.236    00:59.544    14:16.925    1:06:50.055
33      438    BOROK, Jay                       NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 45-49           15:01.672     01:01.984    0:34:35.970    00:47.893    15:29.063    1:06:56.582
34      564    REMIEN, James                    MEDFORD NY                    NT-M 30-34           14:50.368     01:05.959    0:34:40.817    00:49.167    15:39.780    1:07:06.091
35      637    FRAMPTON, Lynn                   FRANKLIN LAKES NJ             1st Place Female     15:02.896     00:41.152    0:35:19.992    00:39.524    15:44.482    1:07:28.046
36      255    HEBEN, Ben                       NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           14:15.626     01:14.469    0:36:57.798    00:39.681    14:27.490    1:07:35.064
37      512    ALFONSO, Roderick                SADDLE BROOK NJ               NT-M 25-29           15:17.501     00:45.965    0:34:15.674    00:58.106    16:42.570    1:07:59.816
38      382    MELENBRINK, Andrew               NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           13:37.020     01:17.931    0:37:21.751    01:20.228    14:26.496    1:08:03.426
39      456    HORWOOD, Fred                    SCARSDALE NY                  NT-M 45-49           15:12.306     00:56.666    0:35:05.523    00:58.499    15:59.539    1:08:12.533
40      439    CORAM, Peter                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           14:41.356     01:07.007    0:37:01.672    00:46.904    15:11.318    1:08:48.257
41      544    MILLER, Jonas                    NEW LONDON CT                 NT-M 18-24           13:57.185     01:12.564    0:37:49.269    00:45.278    15:04.716    1:08:49.012
42      227    ROGERS, Kurt                     RIVER VALE NJ                 NT-M 18-24           13:58.939     01:20.130    0:38:21.610    00:55.736    14:19.390    1:08:55.805
43      115    FORNAL, Christopher              MONROE TWP NJ                 NT-M 35-39           15:10.446     02:26.142    0:34:35.353    01:30.129    15:22.620    1:09:04.690
44      559    LORTZ, Charles                   NEW LONDON CT CT              NT-M 18-24           14:47.952     01:02.151    0:36:54.582    00:47.090    16:08.928    1:09:40.703
45      536    TONITIS, Brian                   AUBURN PA                     NT-M 50-54           15:33.985     00:52.647    0:35:13.670    00:49.219    17:15.212    1:09:44.733
46      201    KHARITONOV, Tony                 UNION NJ                      NT-M 40-44           13:38.608     00:52.997    0:39:30.528    00:55.770    14:55.680    1:09:53.583
47      591    MITRA, Theoderick                NEW HYDE PARK NY              NT-M 35-39           14:34.488     01:40.988    0:36:26.829    00:53.458    16:25.575    1:10:01.338
48      2      SKELOS, Peter                    ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY           NT-M 55-59           15:38.416     00:57.764    0:36:12.944    00:50.841    16:23.796    1:10:03.761
49      560    GOCHEV, Diyan                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           14:46.757     01:12.264    0:36:05.433    01:15.679    17:09.364    1:10:29.497
50      215    BARONE, Thomas                   KEARNY NJ                     NT-M 55-59           15:57.340     01:04.107    0:36:09.261    01:00.416    16:33.395    1:10:44.519
51      221    SZEKRETAR JR, Kenneth            NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           16:08.229     01:10.774    0:37:14.008    00:42.219    15:33.476    1:10:48.706
52      437    COYLE, Robert                    POMPTON LAKES NJ              NT-M 40-44           16:35.776     01:14.650    0:34:09.367    01:01.558    17:50.207    1:10:51.558
53      267    BELLIARD, Ruben                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           15:06.057     00:56.286    0:36:34.704    00:43.648    17:46.488    1:11:07.183
54      355    HERISHEN, Stephen                NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           15:22.934     01:00.113    0:38:07.276    01:00.642    16:09.934    1:11:40.899
55      497    MOSIER, Chris                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           15:37.912     01:06.357    0:38:27.611    00:56.985    15:43.049    1:11:51.914
56      96     FONG, Brandon                    BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 25-29           15:20.078     01:52.321    0:37:54.764    00:51.886    00:13.185    1:12:36.242
57      609    BOOTH, Rick                      SMITHTOWN NY                  NT-M 50-54           17:14.557     01:09.054    0:35:34.805    01:14.010    17:42.447    1:12:54.873
58      618    LORENZO, Gaby                    BRONX NY                      NT-M 25-29           14:40.315     01:04.910    0:41:36.206    00:51.506    14:48.126    1:13:01.063
59      64     COSTA, Edgar                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 18-24           15:16.769     01:18.990    0:37:50.751    01:15.972    17:19.013    1:13:01.495
60      651    LAU, Yat Fai                     LONG ISLAND CITY NY           NT-M 30-34           15:57.731     00:41.787    0:39:40.780    00:26.540    00:03.739    1:13:04.649
61      590    SCHILLER, Yaniv                  RIVERDALE NY                  NT-M 25-29           14:35.403     01:26.074    0:39:25.944    01:01.936    16:42.848    1:13:12.205
62      51     GORDON, Gregg                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           16:26.137     00:55.179    0:38:03.559    00:58.506    16:53.972    1:13:17.353
63      153    FARACE, Hernan                   WEST NEW YORK NJ              NT-M 30-34           17:34.414     00:49.851    0:36:43.689    00:48.346    17:24.656    1:13:20.956
64      600    TURNER, Ken                      PISCATAWAY NJ                 NT-M 50-54           16:33.771     02:02.507    0:37:02.988    01:05.880    16:58.459    1:13:43.605
65      491    LAWSON, Arwen                    RIDGEWOOD NJ                  2nd Place Female     16:31.586     00:55.509    0:38:39.231    00:42.292    17:03.101    1:13:51.719
66      272    FAHEY, Christopher               BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 40-44           15:45.779     01:14.780    0:39:08.906    00:50.116    16:58.557    1:13:58.138
67      135    BRODY, Abraham                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           15:55.650     01:03.886    0:38:57.742    01:46.985    16:24.383    1:14:08.646
68      195    BARBIERI, Peter                  HARRISON NY                   NT-M 45-49           15:33.404     01:00.754    0:41:14.715    00:46.199    15:41.808    1:14:16.880
69      653    MISCIA, Dana                     MONTCLAIR NJ                  3rd Place Female     16:07.799     01:43.969    0:38:26.932    01:03.408    17:03.888    1:14:25.996
70      469    BROAD, David                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 50-54           15:53.252     01:09.687    0:39:46.928    00:55.387    16:45.012    1:14:30.266
71      379    FRANCIS, Nigel                   NEW YORK CITY NY              NT-M 40-44           13:56.034     02:29.776    0:42:48.747    00:57.534    14:20.047    1:14:32.138
72      203    FELL, Alexander                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           15:32.142     00:56.106    0:38:34.583    01:09.337    18:21.240    1:14:33.408
73      546    ENDEAN, David                    NEW LONDON CT                 NT-M 18-24           16:34.702     01:20.861    0:39:42.395    00:45.929    16:11.407    1:14:35.294
74      89     AGGELATOS, Peter                 ELMWOOD PARK NJ               NT-M 30-34           15:36.791     01:27.433    0:40:06.614    00:34.077    17:09.367    1:14:54.282
75      140    VALENZUELA, Marcia               VALHALLA NY                   NT-F 30-34           16:38.525     01:35.742    0:38:50.839    00:45.595    17:08.991    1:14:59.692
76      274    FAYER, Jared                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           14:15.395     01:40.536    0:43:31.134    01:24.668    14:39.127    1:15:30.860
77      446    LAWTON, Timothy                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           16:37.650     01:10.825    0:39:05.415    01:14.479    17:32.781    1:15:41.150
78      291    MONGELLI, Nicola                 BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 40-44           16:46.888     01:59.226    0:38:11.856    01:03.191    17:40.515    1:15:41.676
79      251    KENNEDY, Patrick                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           15:31.542     01:31.759    0:40:55.376    01:19.531    16:33.846    1:15:52.054
80      636    MOY, Calvin                      NJ NJ                         NT-M 35-39           16:59.261     01:34.419    0:37:42.665    01:32.616    18:28.606    1:16:17.567
81      658    KILAYKO, Rafael                  JERSEY CITY NJ                NT-M 35-39           16:49.381     01:49.959    0:37:57.214    00:52.439    18:48.948    1:16:17.941
82      63     TIMEN, Micah                     NYC NY                        NT-M 18-24           14:32.191     01:52.084    0:42:28.525    01:11.400    16:20.254    1:16:24.454
83      632    CROSSAN, Kennedy                 SOUTH ORANGE NJ               NT-M 30-34           17:03.822     01:06.827    0:40:01.649    01:03.694    17:12.226    1:16:28.218
84      310    GREEN, Sean                      WANTAGH NY                    NT-M 30-34           16:03.398     01:32.720    0:41:12.841    01:00.812    16:43.968    1:16:33.739
85      127    MELINIOTIS, Michael              THOROFARE NJ                  NT-M 35-39           15:41.040     02:05.887    0:41:13.804    01:23.152    16:12.028    1:16:35.911
86      44     VACCARO, Charles                 PATTERSON NY                  NT-M 45-49           17:48.326     01:34.900    0:37:20.304    00:52.123    19:05.077    1:16:40.730
87      49     SHRAGE, Nathaniel                CLAREMONT CA                  NT-M 18-24           13:25.691     01:34.023    0:46:34.088    00:46.989    14:24.284    1:16:45.075
88      663    STEPHEN, Segaller                WEST NY NJ                    NT-M 55-59           17:18.058     01:48.158    0:38:37.965    01:36.281    17:29.515    1:16:49.977
89      567    ZHAO, Yang Huan                  HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-M 25-29           15:51.726     01:13.518    0:41:03.746    00:56.674    17:44.631    1:16:50.295
90      502    WEBSTER, Simon                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           18:05.309     01:00.112    0:39:02.779    01:00.605    17:48.915    1:16:57.720
91      522    JIMENEZ, Rene                    PORTCHESTER NY                NT-M 30-34           15:24.221     00:53.743    0:44:06.913    00:48.745    15:46.957    1:17:00.579
92      122    SMITH, Finn                      ASTORIA OR                    NT-M 30-34           17:04.744     00:38.699    0:40:51.665    00:32.897    17:52.636    1:17:00.641
93      624    ALCAMO, Michael                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 45-49           17:03.096     01:41.501    0:39:26.558    01:25.308    17:40.797    1:17:17.260
94      566    CHEN, Arthur                     OAKLAND GARDENS NY            NT-M 30-34           16:47.333     01:29.808    0:39:58.062    01:22.081    17:51.592    1:17:28.876
95      47     BACHANA, Joseph                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 45-49           17:29.977     01:45.176    0:38:49.931    01:02.677    18:21.390    1:17:29.151
96      11     SPAGNUOLO, Peter                 NORTH SALEM NY                NT-M 50-54           15:48.909     00:46.204    0:43:01.481    00:38.476    17:15.404    1:17:30.474
97      377    DONATO, Jude                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           15:52.434     00:38.750    0:43:42.914    00:39.666    16:38.813    1:17:32.577
98      213    DRAKE, Perry                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 45-49           16:40.527     02:06.229    0:40:05.864    01:24.706    17:20.805    1:17:38.131
99      625    MARKOE, Don                      LAGRANGEVILLE NY              NT-M 45-49           16:51.633     01:41.003    0:40:13.306    01:18.071    17:45.038    1:17:49.051
100     448    TEMPESTA, Peter                  MANHATTAN NY                  NT-M 35-39           16:56.065     01:24.346    0:40:57.794    01:25.260    17:11.770    1:17:55.235
101     336    WALCOTT, Anthony                 MASTIC BEACH NY               NT-M 18-24           15:06.519     00:44.994    0:44:57.936                 17:17.565    1:18:07.014
102     220    BYRNE, Jonathan                  BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 30-34           17:24.490     01:15.377    0:41:05.990    01:04.503    17:21.328    1:18:11.688
103     228    KENNEDY, John                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           17:53.878     01:41.239    0:40:12.070    01:05.157    17:20.336    1:18:12.680
104     206    WILDE, Annabelle                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 25-29           16:52.667     00:51.827    0:42:18.565    00:57.354    17:16.014    1:18:16.427
105     388    ZABAR, Ed                        NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           16:37.248     02:01.398    0:40:58.291    01:08.701    17:37.170    1:18:22.808
106     443    BOROK, Daniel                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           15:39.195     01:20.493    0:43:08.200    01:39.763    16:39.347    1:18:26.998
107     58     REDMOND, Charlie                 DEMAREST NJ                   NT-M 60-64           17:52.303     01:12.942    0:39:25.790    01:04.739    18:55.921    1:18:31.695
108     184    SMITH, Harlen                    BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 30-34           15:28.833     02:26.125    0:42:49.709    01:45.417    16:10.898    1:18:40.982
109     493    ARBIT, David                     ENGLEWOOD NJ                  NT-M 50-54           18:02.485     01:19.932    0:40:09.954    01:11.943    17:56.854    1:18:41.168
110     346    DALY, Jason                      NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           15:48.374     02:20.714    0:40:58.077    02:05.209    17:32.496    1:18:44.870
111     67     SAKOLSKY, Jared                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           17:49.139     01:20.379    0:39:15.598    00:54.610    19:29.135    1:18:48.861
112     513    BRYANT, Jason                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           17:57.017     01:45.461    0:39:00.752    01:34.278    00:16.731    1:18:51.115
113     631    OLIVERAS, Jose                   GLENDALE NY                   NT-M 45-49           15:35.051     02:35.393    0:41:03.303    02:22.974    17:14.891    1:18:51.612
114     601    DESHAW, Max                      SHORT HILLS NJ                NT-M 45-49           18:31.807     00:59.279    0:40:45.777    01:24.595    17:10.280    1:18:51.738
115     301    LEONG, Bobby                     ASTORIA NY                    NT-M 45-49           17:14.122     01:06.741    0:42:03.485    01:27.887    17:01.972    1:18:54.207
116     392    RYAN, David                      NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           17:34.924     01:38.790    0:39:31.429    01:29.532    18:45.831    1:19:00.506
117     56     CRONSHAW, Darran                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           16:33.019     01:39.666    0:42:26.271    01:14.279    17:09.456    1:19:02.691
118     299    KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar           NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           17:12.095     01:04.081    0:41:01.066    01:07.448    18:39.976    1:19:04.666
119     563    WOLFE, William                   GLEN ROCK NJ                  NT-M 40-44           17:07.678     01:33.169    0:41:39.709    01:33.745    17:10.550    1:19:04.851
120     486    OCONNOR, Brendan                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           16:48.542     01:48.987    0:40:35.652    01:50.854    18:05.905    1:19:09.940
121     462    NOVICK, Tim                      NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 18-24           16:45.779     01:02.940    0:45:11.266    00:49.573    15:22.017    1:19:11.575
122     33     RAMIREZ, Ismael                  BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 45-49           16:34.167     01:17.393    0:42:43.608    01:27.798    17:10.289    1:19:13.255
123     396    CRANDALL, Kyle                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           17:15.339     01:27.036    0:41:01.569    01:41.151    18:04.841    1:19:29.936
124     417    VERZOSA, Mark                    UNION NJ                      NT-M 30-34           17:58.645     01:31.039    0:38:59.609    00:55.699    20:13.760    1:19:38.752
125     40     SKIDMORE, James                  MANORVILLE NY                 NT-M 40-44           18:58.184     01:36.855    0:38:22.531    01:43.389    19:14.690    1:19:55.649
126     118    SALA, Sarah                      NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 18-24           18:57.456     01:26.868    0:39:12.361    01:06.768    19:17.444    1:20:00.897
127     537    SHAOUL, David                    BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 35-39           17:27.192     01:33.747    0:43:50.104    00:57.247    16:33.414    1:20:21.704
128     468    BEMIS, Douglas                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           19:57.221     02:04.965    0:38:08.385    01:22.772    18:59.999    1:20:33.342
129     337    DRENNAN, Kerri                   WESTBURY NY                   NT-F 25-29           16:01.451     00:34.117    0:46:33.873    00:30.640    16:54.069    1:20:34.150
130     325    ONEILL, Joseph                   LONG ISLAND CITY NY           NT-M 35-39           18:32.811     01:03.540    0:39:50.152    00:55.022    20:14.130    1:20:35.655
131     376    ANNUNZIATO, Jim                  CARMEL NY                     NT-M 45-49           19:09.679     01:15.416    0:38:44.920    01:18.483    20:21.653    1:20:50.151
132     533    SHAMOSH, Jack                    BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 35-39           19:02.321     01:37.487    0:38:58.827    01:07.583    20:05.287    1:20:51.505
133     92     MORRISEY, Jennifer               WILLISTON PARK NY             NT-F 35-39           20:39.362     01:29.487    0:33:42.603    02:34.325    22:25.838    1:20:51.615
134     266    BLESSING, Charlie                VERNON NJ                     NT-M 60-64           18:43.771     01:25.295    0:40:02.419    01:06.355    19:39.645    1:20:57.485
135     359    FULCHER, Rob                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           17:28.629     01:50.283    0:40:55.097    01:18.431    19:26.160    1:20:58.600
136     293    TURKENKOPF, Jim                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           16:39.097     00:55.431    0:45:22.898    00:42.048    17:21.893    1:21:01.367
137     648    LOGAN-TORRES, Shannon            NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           17:33.696     01:22.119    0:43:46.078    00:45.450    17:37.314    1:21:04.657
138     442    FRANCHOT, Abbe                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 25-29           17:43.119     00:54.892    0:44:15.853    00:44.680    17:37.775    1:21:16.319
139     281    MCCLOSKEY, Maureen               PLEASANTVILLE NY              NT-F 40-44           18:33.325     01:16.209    0:40:36.143    01:23.644    19:31.413    1:21:20.734
140     166    KATZ, Daniel                     LIVINGSTON NJ                 NT-M 25-29           17:57.792     01:09.929    0:42:56.459    01:05.502    18:21.319    1:21:31.001
141     498    BROWN, Mark                      RIVER EDGE NJ                 NT-M 30-34           18:06.460     02:34.394    0:41:28.122    01:07.861    18:14.717    1:21:31.554
142     569    COOPER, Russell                  STAMFORD CT                   NT-M 35-39           19:04.328     01:58.729    0:40:02.788    01:40.797    18:54.929    1:21:41.571
143     602    MESSERSMITH, Jon                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           20:56.562     02:24.453    0:38:10.267    01:35.757    19:20.235    1:22:27.274
144     28     MASEK, Tracie                    BROOKLYN NY                   NT-F 25-29           19:00.082     01:05.362    0:42:12.113    00:45.608    19:30.760    1:22:33.925
145     306    LEDER, Andrew                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 45-49           17:50.207     01:19.927    0:43:23.118    01:14.420    18:49.982    1:22:37.654
146     286    DIGANGI, Anthony                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           19:16.327     01:04.611    0:41:21.000    01:20.359    19:36.123    1:22:38.420
147     311    COYNE, James                     NORWALK CT                    NT-M 50-54           16:24.642     01:20.068    0:45:44.385    01:56.528    17:14.693    1:22:40.316
148     173    JACKSON, David                   RYE NY                        NT-M 50-54           18:57.169     01:13.628    0:41:52.556    01:20.901    19:22.397    1:22:46.651
149     159    LENZ, Gerhard                    MOUNT VERNON NY               NT-M 40-44           17:25.268     01:55.482    0:42:03.171    01:50.566    19:33.336    1:22:47.823
150     163    ARNSTEIN, Daniel                 MADISON NJ                    NT-M 30-34           18:39.394     01:24.716    0:40:41.856    01:38.349    20:27.151    1:22:51.466
151     55     TREPESS, Stephenie               NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 25-29           17:06.769     01:10.213    0:45:12.091    00:52.850    18:39.279    1:23:01.202
152     36     WENNEROD, Erik                   FORT LEE NJ                   NT-M 45-49           18:56.111     02:11.763    0:41:27.665    02:04.367    18:41.583    1:23:21.489
153     151    BEILSTEIN, Mike                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           19:07.480     01:21.220    0:41:35.665    02:16.110    19:05.020    1:23:25.495
154     158    MEADE, Niall                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           17:40.032     01:12.357    0:43:55.227    00:44.113    19:54.350    1:23:26.079
155     458    JURCISIN, John                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 45-49           15:35.633     02:04.910    0:46:40.853    01:54.695    17:11.170    1:23:27.261
156     21     YU, Sei                          CRESSKILL NJ                  NT-M 55-59           17:24.088     01:56.553    0:42:28.672    01:33.537    20:13.090    1:23:35.940
157     246    GIRON, Marcell                   RIDGEFIELD CT                 NT-M 35-39           20:11.296     00:48.861    0:40:18.205    00:43.276    21:34.527    1:23:36.165
158     660    LEYENDECKER, Robert              LONG BEACH NY                 NT-M 55-59           18:55.200     01:38.166    0:41:05.313    01:40.951    20:24.506    1:23:44.136
159     277    GOTTFRIED, Jay                   ASTORIA NY                    NT-M 55-59           18:43.193     02:37.704    0:40:10.693    02:32.939    19:41.359    1:23:45.888
160     330    VINK, Nicole                     NEW CANAAN CT                 NT-F 40-44           18:52.224     01:45.350    0:41:35.437    01:30.590    20:07.634    1:23:51.235
161     383    HAMLIN, Katie                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 25-29           17:52.284     02:08.493    0:43:59.021    02:00.049    18:13.350    1:24:13.197
162     298    MONDO, Manlio                    BRONX, NY                     NT-M 60-64           18:30.529     01:33.212    0:43:51.498    01:18.029    19:10.064    1:24:23.332
163     54     DUFFY, Clare                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 45-49           19:01.449     01:35.856    0:43:52.020    01:22.571    18:42.562    1:24:34.458
164     529    MARCELLIS, Heather               NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 40-44           17:34.245     02:48.932    0:43:20.925    02:14.119    18:44.725    1:24:42.946
165     445    ANTENUCCI, Chris                 WHITE PLAINS NY               NT-M 35-39           18:58.809     01:40.581    0:43:46.626    01:06.601    19:10.492    1:24:43.109
166     78     ECONOMOU, Nicholas               NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 18-24           17:56.088     01:02.271    0:45:59.779    00:47.746    18:58.475    1:24:44.359
167     511    RUDDEN, Shawn                    CALDWELL NJ                   NT-M 40-44           16:46.186     02:08.589    0:47:05.364    01:38.948    17:06.466    1:24:45.553
168     495    SNYDER, Gambrelle                NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 30-34           15:47.471     00:55.518    0:51:19.310    00:44.242    16:00.556    1:24:47.097
169     534    YEDID, Eli                       NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           18:40.297     01:33.151    0:42:43.823    01:57.428    20:02.341    1:24:57.040
170     629    WIPPICH, Brian                   NEW PROVIDENCE NJ             NT-M 40-44           17:33.126     02:19.114    0:43:07.036    01:24.799    20:44.719    1:25:08.794
171     363    ARENDAL, Birgitte                NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 30-34           17:32.274     01:47.507    0:46:56.724    01:10.156    17:42.856    1:25:09.517
172     82     PESSIN, Melanie                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 25-29           16:42.181     01:18.954    0:48:37.917    01:24.474    17:06.653    1:25:10.179
173     463    COLLINS, Curtis                  NEWINGTON CT                  NT-M 45-49           17:16.193     00:45.567    0:47:05.645    00:47.112    19:27.086    1:25:21.603
174     258    DELUCA, Emil                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 50-54           18:49.108     02:08.949    0:42:43.531    01:50.504    20:10.359    1:25:42.451
175     235    BERTUCCIO, Patricia              FOREST HILLS NY               NT-F 25-29           17:57.595     01:55.411    0:46:18.086    01:11.854    18:20.049    1:25:42.995
176     360    MAIER, James                     HACKETTSTOWN NJ               NT-M 30-34           18:36.588     00:52.441    0:46:33.334    01:02.811    18:38.897    1:25:44.071
177     269    DOSANJH, Gurinder                JERSEY CITY NJ                NT-M 40-44           17:02.800     01:27.639    0:46:16.372    01:45.381    19:29.019    1:26:01.211
178     614    DONA, Tucker                     LONG ISLAND CITY NY           NT-M 30-34           17:59.224     01:07.844    0:48:18.877    01:04.237    17:33.637    1:26:03.819
179     420    CHIU, Raymond                    OAKLAND NJ                    NT-M 45-49           19:38.252     01:23.085    0:42:37.450    01:25.744    21:07.021    1:26:11.552
180     45     STEMMLER, Bert                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           20:28.140     01:27.424    0:42:50.258    01:17.928    20:18.134    1:26:21.884
181     210    BOROWSKI, James                  MONTVALE NJ                   NT-M 40-44           19:06.521     02:59.741    0:41:45.482    02:44.588    19:52.311    1:26:28.643
182     545    GOLDBERG, Samuel                 BETHESDA MD                   NT-M 25-29           17:20.488     01:38.136    0:46:34.756    01:01.677    19:54.252    1:26:29.309
183     155    EMERSON, Ted                     BEDFORD NY                    NT-M 45-49           18:42.598     00:50.937    0:47:12.283    00:37.754    19:05.958    1:26:29.530
184     126    BRENNAN, Kelly                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 30-34           17:54.369     01:33.693    0:47:05.555    01:18.785    18:46.782    1:26:39.184
185     348    GUNDERSEN, Kristin               BROOKLYN NY                   NT-F 25-29           19:21.179     02:04.138    0:43:43.053    01:40.663    19:53.603    1:26:42.636
186     402    CUETO, Noel                      NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           23:14.834     01:08.774    0:43:13.089    01:16.288    17:52.074    1:26:45.059
187     37     COOLBETH, Claire                 WEST CORNWALL CT              NT-F 35-39           19:57.914     01:33.457    0:43:34.890    01:18.647    20:26.736    1:26:51.644
188     514    ZACKS, Toby                      ARMONK NY                     NT-M 40-44           17:17.013     01:46.064    0:47:12.451    01:28.636    19:13.682    1:26:57.846
189     455    HAN, Sung                        NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           21:04.064     01:27.337    0:41:34.360    01:59.031    21:06.087    1:27:10.879
190     136    PETRIZZI, Mike                   ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY           NT-M 60-64           18:44.015     03:35.936    0:41:56.040    03:39.812    19:17.243    1:27:13.046
191     307    GERTEL, Jocelyn                  RIDGEWOOOD NJ                 NT-F 45-49           19:31.986     01:36.264    0:43:16.832    01:32.171    21:23.807    1:27:21.060
192     613    MOLLER, John                     LONG ISLAND CITY NY           NT-M 25-29           20:06.043     01:16.706    0:46:41.814    01:02.791    18:15.547    1:27:22.901
193     76     PIACITELLI, David                EAST GREENWICH RI             NT-M 40-44           18:17.325     01:32.699    0:46:51.893    01:40.348    19:17.574    1:27:39.839
194     8      HARJONO, Darwin                  HUNTINGTON NY                 NT-M 30-34           20:57.407     02:00.191    0:42:26.836    01:55.584    20:41.692    1:28:01.710
195     79     BECK, Matthew                    SUFFERN NY                    NT-M 18-24           18:50.151     00:51.174    0:47:42.668    00:47.074    19:50.993    1:28:02.060
196     565    WEI, Franklin                    DOUGLASTON NY                 NT-M 25-29           21:49.171     01:32.852    0:40:40.764    01:16.530    22:46.484    1:28:05.801
197     375    CENIZA-LEVINE, Scott             NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           19:41.407     01:00.519    0:46:10.937    01:42.832    19:32.426    1:28:08.121
198     15     RATZAN, John                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           19:17.397     02:46.293    0:43:05.777    02:19.382    20:43.154    1:28:12.003
199     362    KATZ, Jonathan                   WOODMERE NY                   NT-M 30-34           18:19.926     01:19.639    0:48:38.765    00:59.104    18:55.794    1:28:13.228
200     50     SEVAK, Rick                      NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           18:40.931     01:50.962    0:45:51.318    02:08.302    19:43.716    1:28:15.229
201     556    TALBOT, Erin                     NEW LONDON CT                 NT-F 18-24           16:07.056     01:42.759    0:51:07.943    03:02.834    16:16.425    1:28:17.017
202     183    LAFALCE, John                    FARMINGDALE NY                NT-M 35-39           19:14.164     00:58.223    0:48:31.764    01:16.126    18:18.234    1:28:18.511
203     419    TRICARICO, Lori                  BRIDGEWATER NJ                NT-F 40-44           17:59.670     00:55.313    0:49:34.799    00:43.449    19:32.709    1:28:45.940
204     575    WAUTHIER, Kristie                BROOKLYN NY                   NT-F 30-34           19:03.442     01:15.984    0:45:52.311    01:38.084    21:01.162    1:28:50.983
205     248    ARAPAKOS, Demetra                BROOKLYN NY                   NT-F 45-49           17:47.051     02:05.496    0:50:07.745    01:36.000    17:28.056    1:29:04.348
206     499    ELIAS, Marcus A                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           19:06.955     02:07.211    0:47:09.338    01:34.915    19:13.785    1:29:12.204
207     479    MONTAYES, Danny                  ASTORIA NY                    NT-M 35-39           19:07.893     01:51.113    0:46:59.149    00:47.685    20:26.434    1:29:12.274
208     554    PI, Kevin                        GLEN GARDNER NJ               NT-M 35-39           18:13.666     01:42.657    0:48:55.781    01:34.796    18:46.354    1:29:13.254
209     72     TURNER, Ryan                     ASTORIA NY                    NT-M 25-29           18:31.271     01:40.727    0:48:32.868    01:38.312    18:52.521    1:29:15.699
210     116    FITZGIBBON, Kevin                BRANCHBURG NJ                 NT-M 35-39           18:10.721     02:21.367    0:45:38.052    01:58.423    21:07.841    1:29:16.404
211     622    WESTFAL, Maggie                  BOSTON MA                     NT-F 18-24           19:59.522     02:37.400    0:46:40.154    02:04.793    17:54.803    1:29:16.672
212     154    GARIPPA, Matthew                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 18-24           18:03.555     01:30.206    0:51:09.079    01:21.911    17:14.041    1:29:18.792
213     7      CHMIELECKI, Matthew              BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 30-34           18:23.674     02:27.294    0:46:24.058    03:05.428    19:00.166    1:29:20.620
214     81     LEIDEL, Sarah                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 18-24           18:15.152     00:52.822    0:50:57.358    00:53.298    18:24.408    1:29:23.038
215     595    JACOBS, Rafi                     BRONX NY                      NT-M 25-29           19:18.506     03:15.640    0:44:48.772    01:42.840    20:27.779    1:29:33.537
216     137    DAVERSA, Christian               MANHASSET NY                  NT-M 18-24           18:33.175     01:26.030    0:47:42.473    01:30.637    20:30.443    1:29:42.758
217     100    BERGMAN, Jon                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           19:29.675     02:29.483    0:43:29.448    02:06.721    22:12.354    1:29:47.681
218     358    LAURAIN, Mallory                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 25-29           21:26.989     00:52.199    0:46:06.749    00:49.538    20:41.442    1:29:56.917
219     144    CARLSON, Jennifer                ROCKY POINT NY                NT-F 35-39           19:46.865     02:02.715    0:46:16.307    02:12.319    19:39.774    1:29:57.980
220     535    DWECK, Eli                       NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           19:22.043     02:07.447    0:44:07.684    01:59.711    22:22.353    1:29:59.238
221     46     CHAPPELL, Robert                 OLEY PA                       NT-M 65-69           19:33.659     01:40.450    0:46:14.403    01:53.757    20:41.024    1:30:03.293
222     659    BURLIJ, Nick                     RAMSEY NJ                     NT-M 50-54           19:58.981     00:57.418    0:47:26.149    00:56.694    20:46.758    1:30:06.000
223     88     KERESMAN, Matthew                RICHMOND IN                   NT-M 50-54           19:27.821     01:51.936    0:46:13.339    01:19.302    21:13.634    1:30:06.032
224     294    GLUCKMAN, David                  MT KISCO NY                   NT-M 45-49           22:30.075     02:36.017    0:41:31.870    01:40.165    21:51.870    1:30:09.997
225     492    TZAVARAS, Nikos                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           20:10.355     01:53.355    0:44:27.433    01:15.516    22:34.018    1:30:20.677
226     638    PARDAVILA, Joe                   E. RUTHERFORD NJ              NT-M 35-39           16:58.343     02:01.816    0:50:04.195    01:26.704    19:53.099    1:30:24.157
227     646    PORIO, John                      WESTPORT CT                   NT-M 45-49           20:34.145     02:50.495    0:43:22.123    02:28.325    21:11.380    1:30:26.468
228     233    PIENIAZEK, Magdalena             ASTORIA NY                    NT-F 30-34           18:56.226     01:10.862    0:48:43.775    01:03.598    20:33.157    1:30:27.618
229     626    KOLMOS, Jeffrey                  STROUDSBURG PA                NT-M 30-34           18:02.881     01:52.649    0:46:01.554    01:23.972    23:33.447    1:30:54.503
230     576    AUSSEM, Edward                   MORRISTOWN NJ                 NT-M 55-59           20:45.356     02:04.779    0:45:17.850    02:13.715    21:03.367    1:31:25.067
231     209    GAVIOLA, Mariano                 HARRIMAN NY                   NT-M 40-44           21:16.372     03:22.735    0:41:21.916    03:41.086    21:53.797    1:31:35.906
232     224    KEYNES, Jocelyn                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 35-39           23:14.701     01:50.356    0:44:06.293    01:59.580    20:25.818    1:31:36.748
233     528    SCIORTINO, Joseph                HOLTSVILLE NY                 NT-M 18-24           20:51.297     01:31.735    0:47:41.521    02:19.791    19:24.974    1:31:49.318
234     257    TING, Richard                    BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 35-39           19:45.582     01:30.146    0:47:20.203    02:18.775    20:57.328    1:31:52.034
235     197    WONTROBSKI-RICCIA, Karen         SANT JAMES NY                 NT-F 40-44           19:39.345     01:55.031    0:48:48.961    01:40.400    19:49.698    1:31:53.435
236     61     YAEGER, John                     NORWALK CT                    NT-M 35-39           19:54.406     02:42.957    0:44:06.879    02:12.591    23:05.576    1:32:02.409
237     447    RUIZ, Hubert                     JERSEY CITY NJ                NT-M 35-39           19:30.261     02:00.670    0:46:10.425    02:19.953    22:01.512    1:32:02.821
238     142    PAPLIN, Kelly                    MOUNT SINAI NY                NT-F 30-34           20:42.725     02:05.707    0:45:28.784    01:31.647    22:25.401    1:32:14.264
239     202    HAHM, Grace                      NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 45-49           20:15.325     01:37.355    0:48:21.161    01:27.738    20:43.109    1:32:24.688
240     623    BARTH, James                     MILLINGTON NJ                 NT-M 50-54           21:15.871     02:02.586    0:43:42.754    01:31.530    23:53.360    1:32:26.101
241     426    GREANEY, Maura                   NEW YORK CITY NY              NT-F 35-39           19:22.735     02:00.850    0:49:49.977    01:28.074    19:53.276    1:32:34.912
242     10     LEOPOLD, Robert                  QUEENS NY                     NT-M 45-49           20:47.714     01:23.042    0:48:35.413    01:33.168    20:24.122    1:32:43.459
243     190    GLICK, Christine                 GREENWICH CT                  NT-F 30-34           21:12.982     01:30.884    0:46:23.513    01:35.863    22:03.553    1:32:46.795
244     109    ARCARIS, Brittany                VISTA CA                      NT-F 18-24           19:30.652     02:42.544    0:49:28.901    02:07.688    18:58.935    1:32:48.720
245     473    AMSELMO, Amy                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 30-34           20:16.185     01:09.478    0:49:23.248    00:49.654    21:10.212    1:32:48.777
246     627    TAYLOR, Nolan                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           20:49.514     01:52.755    0:49:26.302    01:31.385    19:10.004    1:32:49.960
247     412    JORDAN, Brad                     GLEN ROCK NJ                  NT-M 55-59           21:35.295     02:05.074    0:44:39.820    01:35.020    22:56.268    1:32:51.477
248     630    LEVINE, Jason                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           22:37.404     02:23.181    0:43:08.574    02:18.011    22:26.499    1:32:53.669
249     364    OSTREICHER, David                WOODMERE NY                   NT-M 30-34           18:19.947     01:10.840    0:51:08.669    01:14.307    21:13.068    1:33:06.831
250     642    CARBONE, Joseph                  YONKERS NY                    NT-M 40-44           19:08.396     01:38.127    0:49:24.117    02:12.746    20:44.267    1:33:07.653
251     558    PALFREYMAN, Lori                 BRIDGEWATER NJ                NT-F 40-44           19:32.783     01:31.659    0:50:10.997    01:27.610    20:37.686    1:33:20.735
252     174    WALSH, Rob                       BELLE MEAD NJ                 NT-M 40-44           18:56.723     01:34.027    0:51:41.881    01:44.720    19:25.949    1:33:23.300
253     385    SNYDER, Raymond                  KINGS PARK NY                 NT-M 30-34           18:46.432     01:04.872    0:53:22.525    01:32.981    18:43.974    1:33:30.784
254     347    MEE, Kevin                       DEER PARK NY                  NT-M 35-39           19:42.483     00:56.270    0:50:56.861    01:23.028    20:45.628    1:33:44.270
255     509    GRESENS, Patrick                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           19:48.752     02:58.233    0:48:18.130    02:58.197    19:48.046    1:33:51.358
256     6      COLLINS, Edward                  RIDGEWOOD NJ                  NT-M 65-69           20:55.054     01:45.996    0:47:50.756    01:48.792    21:40.635    1:34:01.233
257     349    PRENDERGAST, Daniel              WASHINGTON TOWNS NJ           NT-M 40-44           21:19.702     02:17.792    0:48:30.016    02:01.317    19:52.714    1:34:01.541
258     26     DIAZ, Dave                       SOUTH AMBOY NJ                NT-M 45-49           20:01.396     01:16.667    0:47:55.273    01:27.577    23:36.964    1:34:17.877
259     434    RABEL, Jeffrey                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           20:23.080     02:41.062    0:46:57.664    01:48.659    22:41.757    1:34:32.222
260     247    EHRISMANN, Kristin               RIDGEFIELD CT                 NT-F 30-34           20:14.743     01:52.649    0:47:59.613    01:24.009    23:01.569    1:34:32.583
261     435    MCCORMICK, Kenneth               NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           21:54.315     01:11.472    0:51:01.405    00:57.272    19:47.058    1:34:51.522
262     592    WESTFAL, Emily                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 25-29           21:43.087     01:50.345    0:49:33.367    01:29.696    20:20.049    1:34:56.544
263     318    WITTERMAN, Daniel                HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-M 40-44           20:18.486     00:57.491    0:43:43.415    01:47.890    28:12.166    1:34:59.448
264     521    MAKKAR, Vibhor                   LITTLE NECK NY                NT-M 30-34           20:24.053     02:43.357    0:43:51.478    02:22.267    25:39.054    1:35:00.209
265     332    MENEZ, Gene                      NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           21:13.172     01:50.336    0:43:56.373    01:48.405    26:14.739    1:35:03.025
266     87     SLUSHER, Monique                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 18-24           21:37.994     02:37.213    0:46:22.590    01:55.205    22:35.909    1:35:08.911
267     634    ILJIN, Alex                      ORANGE CT                     NT-M 65-69           22:30.706     02:53.580    0:45:23.307    01:52.633    22:41.612    1:35:21.838
268     262    AJAVANANDA, Rebecca              NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 40-44           22:09.177     01:22.745    0:46:28.035    01:06.965    24:17.551    1:35:24.473
269     296    URTECHO, Elizabeth               HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-F 40-44           21:42.166     02:03.524    0:46:43.587    02:33.186    22:23.204    1:35:25.667
270     287    CAVALLO, Laura                   MINEOLA NY                    NT-F 30-34           18:41.476     02:35.049    0:49:41.107    02:31.548    22:18.797    1:35:47.977
271     208    MARINIELLO, Daniel               PALISADES PARK NJ             NT-M 35-39           21:17.111     03:20.283    0:45:38.237    02:58.407    22:50.337    1:36:04.375
272     52     SILK, Gregory                    FREEHOLD NJ                   NT-M 55-59           29:24.665     03:31.095    0:27:53.580    03:56.803    31:22.400    1:36:08.543
273     621    MCDERMOTT, Chris                 NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           19:34.182     03:51.135    0:49:28.028    01:46.528    21:30.307    1:36:10.180
274     570    CHUAH, Bryan                     LONG ISLAND CITY NY           NT-M 30-34           22:19.674     01:47.513    0:42:35.696    02:06.599    27:21.058    1:36:10.540
275     433    BURNS, Meaghan                   WRIGHTSVILLE BEA NC           NT-F 18-24           20:41.205     01:03.089    0:52:14.899    00:58.692    21:13.448    1:36:11.333
276     219    WEISS, David                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           23:19.389     02:42.064    0:47:49.694    01:47.000    20:59.810    1:36:37.957
277     418    BARBIER, Alfredo                 BRONX NY                      NT-M 30-34           18:42.709     02:23.941    0:53:59.363    02:22.201    19:19.631    1:36:47.845
278     555    COVIELLO, Michael                TUXEDO NY                     NT-M 50-54           19:23.846     02:28.840    0:53:53.907    01:48.600    19:24.342    1:36:59.535
279     13     BRUZINA, John                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           21:31.793     01:03.293    0:50:01.525    01:05.250    23:33.105    1:37:14.966
280     397    TARLOW, Bradley                  RYE BROOK NY                  NT-M 40-44           22:44.264     02:49.666    0:46:26.135    02:33.689    23:16.046    1:37:49.800
281     270    LEITMAN, Spencer                 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY           NT-M 65-69           20:25.181     02:44.903    0:49:49.514    03:37.366    21:24.034    1:38:00.998
282     524    BROWN, Katie                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 25-29           19:56.927     03:11.310    0:52:29.184    02:15.576    20:16.362    1:38:09.359
283     113    TOWSEN, John                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 60-64           19:28.871     01:34.335    0:54:04.258    01:12.124    22:02.692    1:38:22.280
284     393    MARTINEZ, Juan                   YONKERS NY                    NT-M 40-44           23:41.433     02:50.465    0:46:19.223    02:50.602    23:09.269    1:38:50.992
285     104    JOHNSON, Charles                 HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-M 40-44           19:08.952     01:04.514    0:56:02.294    01:28.434    21:15.455    1:38:59.649
286     432    ROBLES, Jose                     LINCOLN PARK NJ               NT-M 50-54           20:12.459     02:10.921    0:52:46.190    02:17.660    21:36.371    1:39:03.601
287     436    SMITH, Alaina                    HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-F 30-34           21:33.586     01:39.152    0:53:26.578    01:16.724    21:38.710    1:39:34.750
288     177    JOHNSON, Annette                 SAINT JAMES NY                NT-F 35-39           20:43.216     03:03.896    0:54:25.856    01:52.969    19:36.457    1:39:42.394
289     106    KIM, Jessica                     PORTLAND OR                   NT-F 18-24           19:31.373     01:52.384    0:57:40.780    01:04.546    19:52.292    1:40:01.375
290     531    ASSOULIN, Max                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           21:18.384     02:20.365    0:50:03.897    02:00.734    24:22.115    1:40:05.495
291     222    GONZALEZ, Covadonga              NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 30-34           22:11.644     01:51.538    0:48:32.146    01:53.557    25:44.860    1:40:13.745
292     381    DAVENPORT, Lisa                  WEEHAWKEN NJ                  NT-F 40-44           24:23.075     01:39.435    0:48:45.152    02:18.152    23:36.891    1:40:42.705
293     351    CANLAS, Joel                     QUEENS VILLAGE NY             NT-M 35-39           22:02.472     02:33.379    0:51:55.836    02:57.759    21:15.654    1:40:45.100
294     357    GLOGOWIEC, Rolando               MIDDLE VILLAGE NY             NT-M 35-39           22:02.634     02:33.426    0:51:49.881    02:55.022    21:25.425    1:40:46.388
295     200    SPAGNUOLO, Sandra                NORTH SALEM NY                NT-F 45-49           23:15.973     00:49.565    0:52:47.532    00:47.215    23:10.904    1:40:51.189
296     260    ENG, Kenny                       BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 35-39           22:20.474     01:15.424    0:52:17.770    01:35.203    23:35.544    1:41:04.415
297     256    MALKIN, Henry                    FLUSHING NY                   NT-M 35-39           24:00.847     02:05.360    0:48:57.584    01:06.223    25:07.111    1:41:17.125
298     259    SCHUCKLE, Jason                  JERSEY CITY NJ                NT-M 35-39           24:01.642     02:02.309    0:48:46.730    02:30.612    23:56.223    1:41:17.516
299     413    LEE, Valentino                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 50-54           22:57.228     00:46.144    0:50:59.107    00:41.733    26:10.378    1:41:34.590
300     216    SWEETING, Elizabeth              DOBBS FERRY NY                NT-F 45-49           22:26.426     01:23.442    0:52:39.586    01:10.499    23:54.917    1:41:34.870
301     42     HARRIS, Laurie                   NY NY                         NT-F 60 & Over       23:11.163     01:13.165    0:53:08.758    00:50.521    23:22.587    1:41:46.194
302     414    CUNNINGHAM, Steve                WOODBURY CT                   NT-M 45-49           24:27.341     02:52.788    0:47:54.027    01:59.818    24:41.239    1:41:55.213
303     394    RODRIGUEZ, Janie                 YONKERS NY                    NT-F 35-39           21:37.379     03:01.712    0:52:36.391    03:31.476    21:18.213    1:42:05.171
304     399    CAMPOREALE, Dennis               DARIEN CT                     NT-M 30-34           19:25.264     03:45.955    0:53:06.490    02:24.379    23:35.644    1:42:17.732
305     404    BLACKMORE, Alex                  BRONX NY                      NT-M 45-49           26:36.631     03:22.546    0:30:18.936    09:59.062    32:06.088    1:42:23.263
306     403    BLACKMORE, Donna                 BRONX NY                      NT-F 45-49           26:36.038     03:52.763    0:30:05.252    11:44.654    30:05.569    1:42:24.276
307     254    KAUFMANN, Michael                PATCHOGUE NY                  NT-M 50-54           24:04.606     01:10.872    0:51:01.910    01:34.570    24:46.634    1:42:38.592
308     80     BRACHMAN, Maritza                FLUSHING NY                   NT-F 40-44           22:47.999     01:56.780    0:53:05.153    02:04.945    22:47.130    1:42:42.007
309     283    CONTE, Denise                    HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-F 40-44           24:38.532     01:56.861    0:49:30.243    02:56.808    23:52.468    1:42:54.912
310     53     ISON, Raphael                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           24:03.741     01:33.817    0:50:46.856    03:46.520    22:49.700    1:43:00.634
311     519    HOERHOFF, Kirk                   OLD LYME CT                   NT-M 45-49           21:30.847     01:44.384    0:53:17.931    02:32.601    24:01.230    1:43:06.993
312     520    CELIC, Christian                 OLD LYME CT                   NT-M 35-39           20:25.356     02:45.862    0:53:00.008    01:54.824    25:01.400    1:43:07.450
313     395    GAMRAT, Jacqueline               KEW GARDEN HILLS NY           NT-F 25-29           22:06.775     02:11.199    0:50:16.724    03:50.566    24:42.211    1:43:07.475
314     175    BARBONE, Lorraine                SMITHTOWN NY                  NT-F 40-44           20:43.815     03:56.400    0:55:19.208    01:15.811    22:12.907    1:43:28.141
315     411    BARBIER, Luis                    BRONX NY                      NT-M 30-34           22:00.285     03:13.000    0:51:01.324    01:27.156    25:56.574    1:43:38.339
316     186    BAUMGARTEN, Brian                ROSLYN HEIGHTS NY             NT-M 25-29           25:01.370     01:28.304    0:49:40.094    00:59.739    26:35.397    1:43:44.904
317     470    SANCHEZ, Livio                   WESTPORT CT                   NT-M 40-44           20:17.813     02:14.105    0:53:57.109    03:02.296    24:26.578    1:43:57.901
318     475    CHAN, Michael                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           22:58.296     01:42.259    0:53:22.840    02:16.415    23:48.218    1:44:08.028
319     145    LARRISON, Lynn                   CENTEREACH NY                 NT-F 40-44           24:18.272     02:14.176    0:49:47.165    01:39.276    26:27.424    1:44:26.313
320     616    COSTELLO, Ian                    WASHINGTON DC                 NT-M 25-29           22:53.943     01:26.858    0:56:15.949    01:22.203    22:29.020    1:44:27.973
321     598    HOPKINS, Ivan                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           20:52.996     02:35.170    0:49:46.755    04:25.577    26:52.910    1:44:33.408
322     405    BILLIG, Suzanne                  NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 35-39           21:24.018     01:38.334    0:56:03.900    01:50.319    24:04.756    1:45:01.327
323     407    KNUCKLES, Jennifer               NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 18-24           20:55.951     01:43.118    0:57:36.528    01:54.529    22:53.818    1:45:03.944
324     229    FAINBERG, Shai                   NY NY                         NT-M 30-34           17:36.430     03:51.863    0:59:55.733    02:20.753    21:32.756    1:45:17.535
325     130    NOONAN, Erin                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 40-44           20:16.822     02:30.190    0:57:52.488    03:08.436    21:33.313    1:45:21.249
326     409    FERDINAND, Melissa               VIENNA VA                     NT-F 35-39           22:23.816     00:56.076    0:56:32.565    01:09.093    24:19.946    1:45:21.496
327     43     LEVY, Neal                       NY NY                         NT-M 60-64           24:05.247     01:58.256    0:51:25.770    01:22.730    26:47.953    1:45:39.956
328     278    ACAMPORA, Dori                   OSSINING NY                   NT-F 35-39           22:52.989     01:38.548    0:53:55.767    01:33.254    25:46.686    1:45:47.244
329     24     PEGG, Louise                     DOBBS FERRY NY                NT-F 40-44           22:46.037     03:04.792    0:52:35.155    02:03.761    25:36.825    1:46:06.570
330     198    GUTIERREZ, Sylvester             RYE BROOK NY                  NT-M 25-29           26:23.948     01:04.822    0:51:41.003    00:48.137    26:18.645    1:46:16.555
331     48     GAVIN, Ellie                     NY                            NT-F 60 & Over       24:07.636     01:52.650    0:50:27.330    02:35.947    27:15.211    1:46:18.774
332     597    CIRAVOLO, Gino                   BRONX NY                      NT-M 25-29           22:04.899     01:29.589    0:58:08.726    01:49.968    22:48.977    1:46:22.159
333     120    MANDARO, Ray                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           21:02.224     03:11.102    0:51:35.669    03:08.450    27:39.180    1:46:36.625
334     617    SALUJA, Sandeep                  BRONX NY                      NT-M 25-29           20:31.103     02:31.316    0:55:06.799    04:11.071    24:21.390    1:46:41.679
335     289    HICKEY, Allison                  HUNTINGTON STATI NY           NT-F 40-44           22:40.350     01:46.720    0:55:19.753    01:35.179    25:31.170    1:46:53.172
336     193    MCGINNIS, Jocelyn                NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 30-34           23:07.038     02:50.803    0:55:53.121    02:40.825    22:33.402    1:47:05.189
337     571    HILLER, Robert                   HUNTINGTON NY                 NT-M 30-34           21:47.797     02:46.120    0:56:58.424    01:52.194    23:50.166    1:47:14.701
338     552    GALLAGHER, Robert                NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 45-49           24:22.216     02:39.037    0:45:21.074    08:33.602    26:40.186    1:47:36.115
339     410    NGUYEN, An                       NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 18-24           23:12.321     01:28.639    0:54:15.831    01:24.652    27:19.015    1:47:40.458
340     17     CHAGRIN, Susan                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 55-59           25:15.862     01:34.643    0:53:21.012    01:55.910    25:33.563    1:47:40.990
341     341    TOELSTEDT, William               GLENDALE NY                   NT-M 35-39           23:08.749     01:39.240    0:05:19.192    55:55.931    02:51.615    1:48:19.891
342     416    SCHNEIDER, Heather               NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 35-39           24:08.829     01:27.524    0:56:57.121    01:16.581    25:00.394    1:48:50.449
343     275    SOLLECITO, Jo Anne               SAINT JAMES NY                NT-F 40-44           22:38.351     03:04.582    0:57:56.268    01:32.401    23:49.784    1:49:01.386
344     532    MONAHAN, Kristopher              BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 18-24           22:15.590     01:28.436    0:52:06.572    01:57.673    31:22.000    1:49:10.271
345     84     SCHWARTZ, Rebeka                 SUFFERN NY                    NT-F 18-24           19:37.400     00:55.947    1:05:48.081    00:53.972    22:26.277    1:49:41.677
346     401    NABATI, Mikael                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 30-34           22:23.080     02:57.581    0:57:33.980    01:57.440    24:51.755    1:49:43.836
347     352    RILL, Kimberly                   HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-F 25-29           24:48.905     01:24.642    0:55:07.460    01:29.031    27:01.308    1:49:51.346
348     611    BERTAN, David                    HASTINGS ON HUDS NY           NT-M 50-54           25:49.261     02:58.305    0:53:33.048    02:50.194    24:58.019    1:50:08.827
349     610    BERTAN, Debbie                   HASTINGS ON HUDS NY           NT-F 45-49           25:49.796     03:04.183    0:52:28.888    03:49.526    24:56.542    1:50:08.935
350     501    CARRERO, Luis                    FLUSHING NY                   NT-M 60-64           28:32.497     01:47.476    0:44:21.575    03:37.224    32:14.376    1:50:33.148
351     303    BOOTH, Catherine                 SMITHTOWN NY                  NT-F 50-54           22:18.680     01:39.134    1:03:26.126    00:55.142    23:16.609    1:51:35.691
352     615    SAWYER, Thomas                   LONG ISLAND CITY NY           NT-M 25-29           22:55.039     01:25.101    1:00:34.063    02:21.395    24:20.448    1:51:36.046
353     181    LOPEZ, Laleli                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 50-54           23:13.848     00:58.138    1:00:16.182    00:58.039    27:36.095    1:53:02.302
354     429    FERDINAND, Michael               NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 25-29           21:58.036     01:25.576    1:06:31.745    00:57.529    22:54.860    1:53:47.746
355     640    MURILLO, Yvette                  NEWARK NJ                     NT-F 35-39           21:41.356     01:36.187    1:06:10.230    02:15.683    23:13.127    1:54:56.583
356     557    WEISS, Peter                     SUFFERN NY                    NT-M 65-69           26:39.074     01:28.958    0:58:10.786                 00:00.000    1:55:07.448
357     581    PADOR, Tristan                   BELLEROSE NY                  NT-M 45-49           23:26.268     02:40.108    0:55:13.052    03:32.104    30:40.623    1:55:32.155
358     205    CABO, Marisa                     QUEENS NY                     NT-F 40-44           23:22.151     02:13.253    1:02:15.156    01:54.128    25:49.688    1:55:34.376
359     152    DEROSA, David                    NAUGATUCK CT                  NT-M 35-39           31:34.480     01:13.475    0:46:47.893    02:26.482    34:20.985    1:56:23.315
360     489    ROSS, Demond                     BROOKLYN NY                   NT-M 35-39           36:34.091     00:44.933    0:41:55.879    02:55.457    34:14.853    1:56:25.213
361     196    GUTIERREZ, Michelle              FRESH MEADOWS NY              NT-F 25-29           29:43.410     01:00.071    0:54:37.031    01:07.972    32:02.780    1:58:31.264
362     156    SIMKIN, Lauren                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 45-49           23:55.249     01:23.204    1:07:31.601    01:12.176    24:41.361    1:58:43.591
363     583    KHAN, Salman                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           29:19.322     01:45.297    0:55:50.960    01:25.451    31:26.790    1:59:47.820
364     207    GAVIOLA, Ellen                   HARRIMAN NY                   NT-F 40-44           26:16.005     02:06.530    1:01:40.326    02:58.540    27:08.161    2:00:09.562
365     612    BENKE, Diane                     NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 35-39           19:10.741     02:11.287    1:16:26.874    01:21.062    21:05.682    2:00:15.646
366     387    PANKOFF, Mark                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 40-44           14:49.128     23:50.349    0:03:08.487    51:30.778    02:31.029    2:00:19.683
367     459    BRODER, Michael                  UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ           NT-M 55-59           26:33.070     03:49.314    0:47:49.478    05:59.483    36:45.490    2:00:56.835
368     160    PATTERSON, Michael               RIDGEWOOD NJ                  NT-M 65-69           23:56.484     02:14.530    0:56:02.560    02:20.884    36:22.720    2:00:57.178
369     191    THALER, Mary                     BRONXVILLE NY                 NT-F 55-59           25:27.644     02:23.868    1:06:47.978    01:51.162    24:33.319    2:01:03.971
370     253    SCHWARTZ, Alan                   SUFFERN NY                    NT-M 60-64           24:42.744     01:42.485    1:03:25.589    01:03.326    30:12.237    2:01:06.381
371     161    LAI, Wendy                       NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 35-39           24:51.783     00:47.634    1:03:35.239    01:24.150    30:51.432    2:01:30.238
372     162    SISON, Kia                       BROOKLYN NY                   NT-F 30-34           25:02.326     02:12.525    0:54:39.079    08:44.121    30:52.369    2:01:30.420
373     338    BILZ, Maria                      QUEENS VILLAGE NY             NT-F 35-39           27:28.631     00:53.956    0:59:23.338    01:08.827    34:22.017    2:03:16.769
374     645    LAW, Kit                         FRESH MEADOWS NY              NT-F 30-34           26:52.192     02:25.032    1:05:36.530    02:53.814    26:32.914    2:04:20.482
375     369    AVELLANET, JR, Felix             BRONX NY                      NT-M 40-44           23:26.287     01:48.796    1:07:21.323    01:37.617    33:06.109    2:07:20.132
376     105    ROCA, Patricia                   JERSEY CITY NJ                NT-F 35-39           24:20.741     01:55.406    1:17:34.069    01:23.768    26:30.211    2:11:44.195
0       265    ABELSON, David                   NY NY                         NT-M 60-64           23:59.455     01:56.077    0:28:08.978                              DNF
0       517    HIDALGO, Alejandro               SOMERVILLE MA                 NT-M 18-24           17:51.026     01:05.801    0:34:40.856    02:10.169                 DNF
0       121    ROWE, Stanley                    NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           19:10.975     02:09.818                                             DNF
0       641    BIRCH, Rebecca                   NEW YORK NY                   NT-F 35-39           14:49.376     23:52.339    0:03:07.890    51:35.345    03:30.195    DQ - Headphones
0       562    LAUL, Ryan                       GLENDALE NY                   NT-M 30-34           21:47.259     02:44.568    0:56:20.016    02:28.199    23:27.734    DQ - Headphones
0       450    LAWTON, Molly                    HOBOKEN NJ                    NT-F 25-29           17:13.365     01:50.782    0:48:25.923    01:10.385    18:21.736    DQ - Headphones
0       194    MUENKEL, Jonathan                NEW YORK NY                   NT-M 35-39           23:30.517     02:08.394    0:45:33.038    02:24.342    23:06.348    DQ - Headphones

Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.
Division: Narrow Tire Overall Male

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       99     GLOEKLER, Matthew                BOW NH                         13:26.419    00:53.922    0:31:33.530    00:37.008    13:13.448    0:59:44.327
2       543    KING, Ian                        NEW LONDON CT                  13:27.772    00:42.123    0:32:25.641    00:27.917    13:51.797    1:00:55.250
3       83     POND, Ethan                      NEW YORK NY                    13:24.781    00:46.425    0:32:19.944    00:37.936    13:49.548    1:00:58.634

Division: Narrow Tire Overall Female

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       637    FRAMPTON, Lynn                   FRANKLIN LAKES NJ              15:02.896    00:41.152    0:35:19.992    00:39.524    15:44.482    1:07:28.046
2       491    LAWSON, Arwen                    RIDGEWOOD NJ                   16:31.586    00:55.509    0:38:39.231    00:42.292    17:03.101    1:13:51.719
3       653    MISCIA, Dana                     MONTCLAIR NJ                   16:07.799    01:43.969    0:38:26.932    01:03.408    17:03.888    1:14:25.996

Division: NT-M 18-24

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       572    ODONNELL, Patrick                NEW LONDON CT                  13:23.859    00:40.801    0:37:07.421    00:27.651    13:30.281    1:05:10.013
2       544    MILLER, Jonas                    NEW LONDON CT                  13:57.185    01:12.564    0:37:49.269    00:45.278    15:04.716    1:08:49.012
3       227    ROGERS, Kurt                     RIVER VALE NJ                  13:58.939    01:20.130    0:38:21.610    00:55.736    14:19.390    1:08:55.805
4       559    LORTZ, Charles                   NEW LONDON CT CT               14:47.952    01:02.151    0:36:54.582    00:47.090    16:08.928    1:09:40.703
5       64     COSTA, Edgar                     NEW YORK NY                    15:16.769    01:18.990    0:37:50.751    01:15.972    17:19.013    1:13:01.495
6       546    ENDEAN, David                    NEW LONDON CT                  16:34.702    01:20.861    0:39:42.395    00:45.929    16:11.407    1:14:35.294
7       63     TIMEN, Micah                     NYC NY                         14:32.191    01:52.084    0:42:28.525    01:11.400    16:20.254    1:16:24.454
8       49     SHRAGE, Nathaniel                CLAREMONT CA                   13:25.691    01:34.023    0:46:34.088    00:46.989    14:24.284    1:16:45.075
9       336    WALCOTT, Anthony                 MASTIC BEACH NY                15:06.519    00:44.994    0:44:57.936                 17:17.565    1:18:07.014
10      462    NOVICK, Tim                      NEW YORK NY                    16:45.779    01:02.940    0:45:11.266    00:49.573    15:22.017    1:19:11.575
11      78     ECONOMOU, Nicholas               NEW YORK NY                    17:56.088    01:02.271    0:45:59.779    00:47.746    18:58.475    1:24:44.359
12      79     BECK, Matthew                    SUFFERN NY                     18:50.151    00:51.174    0:47:42.668    00:47.074    19:50.993    1:28:02.060
13      154    GARIPPA, Matthew                 NEW YORK NY                    18:03.555    01:30.206    0:51:09.079    01:21.911    17:14.041    1:29:18.792
14      137    DAVERSA, Christian               MANHASSET NY                   18:33.175    01:26.030    0:47:42.473    01:30.637    20:30.443    1:29:42.758
15      528    SCIORTINO, Joseph                HOLTSVILLE NY                  20:51.297    01:31.735    0:47:41.521    02:19.791    19:24.974    1:31:49.318
16      532    MONAHAN, Kristopher              BROOKLYN NY                    22:15.590    01:28.436    0:52:06.572    01:57.673    31:22.000    1:49:10.271

Division: NT-M 25-29

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       249    JACKSON, Shawn                   MARLBORO NY                    13:35.422    00:43.005    0:32:10.269    00:25.158    14:34.248    1:01:28.102
2       656    REAGAN, William                  HOBOKEN NJ                     13:21.640    00:46.768    0:33:07.397    00:31.096    13:55.531    1:01:42.432
3       252    CRUZ, Andrew                     BRONX NY                       13:23.149    00:38.215    0:33:26.739    00:35.669    14:01.542    1:02:05.314
4       176    KRASZEWSKI, Andrew               BROOKLYN NY                    13:31.745    00:45.739    0:33:13.067    00:33.471    14:07.200    1:02:11.222
5       657    SHORE, Andrew                    HOBOKEN NJ                     13:21.200    00:55.146    0:33:48.730    00:30.296    14:01.641    1:02:37.013
6       34     BELLA, Peter                     BROOKLYN NY                    13:22.083    00:43.878    0:34:32.088    00:36.306    13:24.575    1:02:38.930
7       654    ERICKSEN, Russell                NEW YORK NY                    13:30.537    00:40.682    0:35:13.751    00:36.600    14:06.036    1:04:07.606
8       110    HARTRICK, Glenn                  JERSEY CITY NJ                 13:53.394    01:06.733    0:34:47.020    00:47.714    14:27.783    1:05:02.644
9       538    TONITIS, Matt                    AUBURN PA                      14:01.272    00:56.146    0:35:07.385    00:55.564    14:38.582    1:05:38.949
10      35     CHAPPELL, Matthew                NEW YORK NY                    14:36.078    01:30.272    0:35:27.236    00:59.544    14:16.925    1:06:50.055
11      512    ALFONSO, Roderick                SADDLE BROOK NJ                15:17.501    00:45.965    0:34:15.674    00:58.106    16:42.570    1:07:59.816
12      382    MELENBRINK, Andrew               NEW YORK NY                    13:37.020    01:17.931    0:37:21.751    01:20.228    14:26.496    1:08:03.426
13      560    GOCHEV, Diyan                    NEW YORK NY                    14:46.757    01:12.264    0:36:05.433    01:15.679    17:09.364    1:10:29.497
14      96     FONG, Brandon                    BROOKLYN NY                    15:20.078    01:52.321    0:37:54.764    00:51.886    00:13.185    1:12:36.242
15      618    LORENZO, Gaby                    BRONX NY                       14:40.315    01:04.910    0:41:36.206    00:51.506    14:48.126    1:13:01.063
16      590    SCHILLER, Yaniv                  RIVERDALE NY                   14:35.403    01:26.074    0:39:25.944    01:01.936    16:42.848    1:13:12.205
17      446    LAWTON, Timothy                  NEW YORK NY                    16:37.650    01:10.825    0:39:05.415    01:14.479    17:32.781    1:15:41.150
18      251    KENNEDY, Patrick                 NEW YORK NY                    15:31.542    01:31.759    0:40:55.376    01:19.531    16:33.846    1:15:52.054
19      567    ZHAO, Yang Huan                  HOBOKEN NJ                     15:51.726    01:13.518    0:41:03.746    00:56.674    17:44.631    1:16:50.295
20      299    KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar           NEW YORK NY                    17:12.095    01:04.081    0:41:01.066    01:07.448    18:39.976    1:19:04.666
21      468    BEMIS, Douglas                   NEW YORK NY                    19:57.221    02:04.965    0:38:08.385    01:22.772    18:59.999    1:20:33.342
22      166    KATZ, Daniel                     LIVINGSTON NJ                  17:57.792    01:09.929    0:42:56.459    01:05.502    18:21.319    1:21:31.001
23      151    BEILSTEIN, Mike                  NEW YORK NY                    19:07.480    01:21.220    0:41:35.665    02:16.110    19:05.020    1:23:25.495
24      545    GOLDBERG, Samuel                 BETHESDA MD                    17:20.488    01:38.136    0:46:34.756    01:01.677    19:54.252    1:26:29.309
25      613    MOLLER, John                     LONG ISLAND CITY NY            20:06.043    01:16.706    0:46:41.814    01:02.791    18:15.547    1:27:22.901
26      565    WEI, Franklin                    DOUGLASTON NY                  21:49.171    01:32.852    0:40:40.764    01:16.530    22:46.484    1:28:05.801
27      72     TURNER, Ryan                     ASTORIA NY                     18:31.271    01:40.727    0:48:32.868    01:38.312    18:52.521    1:29:15.699
28      595    JACOBS, Rafi                     BRONX NY                       19:18.506    03:15.640    0:44:48.772    01:42.840    20:27.779    1:29:33.537
29      627    TAYLOR, Nolan                    NEW YORK NY                    20:49.514    01:52.755    0:49:26.302    01:31.385    19:10.004    1:32:49.960
30      509    GRESENS, Patrick                 NEW YORK NY                    19:48.752    02:58.233    0:48:18.130    02:58.197    19:48.046    1:33:51.358
31      53     ISON, Raphael                    NEW YORK NY                    24:03.741    01:33.817    0:50:46.856    03:46.520    22:49.700    1:43:00.634
32      186    BAUMGARTEN, Brian                ROSLYN HEIGHTS NY              25:01.370    01:28.304    0:49:40.094    00:59.739    26:35.397    1:43:44.904
33      616    COSTELLO, Ian                    WASHINGTON DC                  22:53.943    01:26.858    0:56:15.949    01:22.203    22:29.020    1:44:27.973
34      198    GUTIERREZ, Sylvester             RYE BROOK NY                   26:23.948    01:04.822    0:51:41.003    00:48.137    26:18.645    1:46:16.555
35      597    CIRAVOLO, Gino                   BRONX NY                       22:04.899    01:29.589    0:58:08.726    01:49.968    22:48.977    1:46:22.159
36      120    MANDARO, Ray                     NEW YORK NY                    21:02.224    03:11.102    0:51:35.669    03:08.450    27:39.180    1:46:36.625
37      617    SALUJA, Sandeep                  BRONX NY                       20:31.103    02:31.316    0:55:06.799    04:11.071    24:21.390    1:46:41.679
38      615    SAWYER, Thomas                   LONG ISLAND CITY NY            22:55.039    01:25.101    1:00:34.063    02:21.395    24:20.448    1:51:36.046
39      429    FERDINAND, Michael               NEW YORK NY                    21:58.036    01:25.576    1:06:31.745    00:57.529    22:54.860    1:53:47.746

Division: NT-M 30-34

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       421    SUOZZO, Daniel                   BRADLEY BEACH NJ               13:36.275    00:38.571    0:33:02.482    00:33.959    14:45.996    1:02:37.283
2       218    SCHIDLOWSKY, Michael             NEW YORK NY                    13:38.113    01:32.630    0:32:51.478    00:46.181    13:58.729    1:02:47.131
3       368    FAUROT, Shawn                    NEW YORK NY                    14:02.105    00:35.565    0:32:44.293    00:40.948    14:57.097    1:03:00.008
4       652    CAMMAYO, Marco                   STATEN ISLAND NY               13:38.789    01:12.067    0:34:27.028    00:51.710    14:36.897    1:04:46.491
5       472    BUDDEN, Chris                    RYE BROOK NY                   16:19.027    00:48.066    0:32:36.396    00:38.663    16:00.025    1:06:22.177
6       440    WILSON, Brice                    NEW YORK NY                    14:39.079    00:38.628    0:35:43.850    00:33.887    15:10.350    1:06:45.794
7       564    REMIEN, James                    MEDFORD NY                     14:50.368    01:05.959    0:34:40.817    00:49.167    15:39.780    1:07:06.091
8       255    HEBEN, Ben                       NEW YORK NY                    14:15.626    01:14.469    0:36:57.798    00:39.681    14:27.490    1:07:35.064
9       267    BELLIARD, Ruben                  NEW YORK NY                    15:06.057    00:56.286    0:36:34.704    00:43.648    17:46.488    1:11:07.183
10      497    MOSIER, Chris                    NEW YORK NY                    15:37.912    01:06.357    0:38:27.611    00:56.985    15:43.049    1:11:51.914
11      651    LAU, Yat Fai                     LONG ISLAND CITY NY            15:57.731    00:41.787    0:39:40.780    00:26.540    00:03.739    1:13:04.649
12      153    FARACE, Hernan                   WEST NEW YORK NJ               17:34.414    00:49.851    0:36:43.689    00:48.346    17:24.656    1:13:20.956
13      135    BRODY, Abraham                   NEW YORK NY                    15:55.650    01:03.886    0:38:57.742    01:46.985    16:24.383    1:14:08.646
14      89     AGGELATOS, Peter                 ELMWOOD PARK NJ                15:36.791    01:27.433    0:40:06.614    00:34.077    17:09.367    1:14:54.282
15      274    FAYER, Jared                     NEW YORK NY                    14:15.395    01:40.536    0:43:31.134    01:24.668    14:39.127    1:15:30.860
16      632    CROSSAN, Kennedy                 SOUTH ORANGE NJ                17:03.822    01:06.827    0:40:01.649    01:03.694    17:12.226    1:16:28.218
17      310    GREEN, Sean                      WANTAGH NY                     16:03.398    01:32.720    0:41:12.841    01:00.812    16:43.968    1:16:33.739
18      522    JIMENEZ, Rene                    PORTCHESTER NY                 15:24.221    00:53.743    0:44:06.913    00:48.745    15:46.957    1:17:00.579
19      122    SMITH, Finn                      ASTORIA OR                     17:04.744    00:38.699    0:40:51.665    00:32.897    17:52.636    1:17:00.641
20      566    CHEN, Arthur                     OAKLAND GARDENS NY             16:47.333    01:29.808    0:39:58.062    01:22.081    17:51.592    1:17:28.876
21      220    BYRNE, Jonathan                  BROOKLYN NY                    17:24.490    01:15.377    0:41:05.990    01:04.503    17:21.328    1:18:11.688
22      443    BOROK, Daniel                    NEW YORK NY                    15:39.195    01:20.493    0:43:08.200    01:39.763    16:39.347    1:18:26.998
23      184    SMITH, Harlen                    BROOKLYN NY                    15:28.833    02:26.125    0:42:49.709    01:45.417    16:10.898    1:18:40.982
24      346    DALY, Jason                      NEW YORK NY                    15:48.374    02:20.714    0:40:58.077    02:05.209    17:32.496    1:18:44.870
25      67     SAKOLSKY, Jared                  NEW YORK NY                    17:49.139    01:20.379    0:39:15.598    00:54.610    19:29.135    1:18:48.861
26      392    RYAN, David                      NEW YORK NY                    17:34.924    01:38.790    0:39:31.429    01:29.532    18:45.831    1:19:00.506
27      56     CRONSHAW, Darran                 NEW YORK NY                    16:33.019    01:39.666    0:42:26.271    01:14.279    17:09.456    1:19:02.691
28      417    VERZOSA, Mark                    UNION NJ                       17:58.645    01:31.039    0:38:59.609    00:55.699    20:13.760    1:19:38.752
29      359    FULCHER, Rob                     NEW YORK NY                    17:28.629    01:50.283    0:40:55.097    01:18.431    19:26.160    1:20:58.600
30      498    BROWN, Mark                      RIVER EDGE NJ                  18:06.460    02:34.394    0:41:28.122    01:07.861    18:14.717    1:21:31.554
31      286    DIGANGI, Anthony                 NEW YORK NY                    19:16.327    01:04.611    0:41:21.000    01:20.359    19:36.123    1:22:38.420
32      163    ARNSTEIN, Daniel                 MADISON NJ                     18:39.394    01:24.716    0:40:41.856    01:38.349    20:27.151    1:22:51.466
33      360    MAIER, James                     HACKETTSTOWN NJ                18:36.588    00:52.441    0:46:33.334    01:02.811    18:38.897    1:25:44.071
34      614    DONA, Tucker                     LONG ISLAND CITY NY            17:59.224    01:07.844    0:48:18.877    01:04.237    17:33.637    1:26:03.819
35      45     STEMMLER, Bert                   NEW YORK NY                    20:28.140    01:27.424    0:42:50.258    01:17.928    20:18.134    1:26:21.884
36      455    HAN, Sung                        NEW YORK NY                    21:04.064    01:27.337    0:41:34.360    01:59.031    21:06.087    1:27:10.879
37      8      HARJONO, Darwin                  HUNTINGTON NY                  20:57.407    02:00.191    0:42:26.836    01:55.584    20:41.692    1:28:01.710
38      362    KATZ, Jonathan                   WOODMERE NY                    18:19.926    01:19.639    0:48:38.765    00:59.104    18:55.794    1:28:13.228
39      7      CHMIELECKI, Matthew              BROOKLYN NY                    18:23.674    02:27.294    0:46:24.058    03:05.428    19:00.166    1:29:20.620
40      492    TZAVARAS, Nikos                  NEW YORK NY                    20:10.355    01:53.355    0:44:27.433    01:15.516    22:34.018    1:30:20.677
41      626    KOLMOS, Jeffrey                  STROUDSBURG PA                 18:02.881    01:52.649    0:46:01.554    01:23.972    23:33.447    1:30:54.503
42      364    OSTREICHER, David                WOODMERE NY                    18:19.947    01:10.840    0:51:08.669    01:14.307    21:13.068    1:33:06.831
43      385    SNYDER, Raymond                  KINGS PARK NY                  18:46.432    01:04.872    0:53:22.525    01:32.981    18:43.974    1:33:30.784
44      521    MAKKAR, Vibhor                   LITTLE NECK NY                 20:24.053    02:43.357    0:43:51.478    02:22.267    25:39.054    1:35:00.209
45      570    CHUAH, Bryan                     LONG ISLAND CITY NY            22:19.674    01:47.513    0:42:35.696    02:06.599    27:21.058    1:36:10.540
46      219    WEISS, David                     NEW YORK NY                    23:19.389    02:42.064    0:47:49.694    01:47.000    20:59.810    1:36:37.957
47      418    BARBIER, Alfredo                 BRONX NY                       18:42.709    02:23.941    0:53:59.363    02:22.201    19:19.631    1:36:47.845
48      531    ASSOULIN, Max                    NEW YORK NY                    21:18.384    02:20.365    0:50:03.897    02:00.734    24:22.115    1:40:05.495
49      399    CAMPOREALE, Dennis               DARIEN CT                      19:25.264    03:45.955    0:53:06.490    02:24.379    23:35.644    1:42:17.732
50      411    BARBIER, Luis                    BRONX NY                       22:00.285    03:13.000    0:51:01.324    01:27.156    25:56.574    1:43:38.339
51      229    FAINBERG, Shai                   NY NY                          17:36.430    03:51.863    0:59:55.733    02:20.753    21:32.756    1:45:17.535
52      571    HILLER, Robert                   HUNTINGTON NY                  21:47.797    02:46.120    0:56:58.424    01:52.194    23:50.166    1:47:14.701
53      401    NABATI, Mikael                   NEW YORK NY                    22:23.080    02:57.581    0:57:33.980    01:57.440    24:51.755    1:49:43.836

Division: NT-M 35-39

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       60     MACASIEB, Arland                 CLIFTON NJ                     14:30.972    00:37.064    0:31:24.455    00:35.349    14:12.467    1:01:20.307
2       169    BINGERT, Raphael                 LONGMONT CO                    13:31.022    00:42.428    0:33:08.896    00:32.671    14:01.519    1:01:56.536
3       516    DUFOUR, Jason                    BRISTOL CT                     13:30.059    00:55.640    0:32:57.689    00:42.185    14:08.311    1:02:13.884
4       115    FORNAL, Christopher              MONROE TWP NJ                  15:10.446    02:26.142    0:34:35.353    01:30.129    15:22.620    1:09:04.690
5       591    MITRA, Theoderick                NEW HYDE PARK NY               14:34.488    01:40.988    0:36:26.829    00:53.458    16:25.575    1:10:01.338
6       221    SZEKRETAR JR, Kenneth            NEW YORK NY                    16:08.229    01:10.774    0:37:14.008    00:42.219    15:33.476    1:10:48.706
7       355    HERISHEN, Stephen                NEW YORK NY                    15:22.934    01:00.113    0:38:07.276    01:00.642    16:09.934    1:11:40.899
8       51     GORDON, Gregg                    NEW YORK NY                    16:26.137    00:55.179    0:38:03.559    00:58.506    16:53.972    1:13:17.353
9       203    FELL, Alexander                  NEW YORK NY                    15:32.142    00:56.106    0:38:34.583    01:09.337    18:21.240    1:14:33.408
10      636    MOY, Calvin                      NJ NJ                          16:59.261    01:34.419    0:37:42.665    01:32.616    18:28.606    1:16:17.567
11      658    KILAYKO, Rafael                  JERSEY CITY NJ                 16:49.381    01:49.959    0:37:57.214    00:52.439    18:48.948    1:16:17.941
12      127    MELINIOTIS, Michael              THOROFARE NJ                   15:41.040    02:05.887    0:41:13.804    01:23.152    16:12.028    1:16:35.911
13      377    DONATO, Jude                     NEW YORK NY                    15:52.434    00:38.750    0:43:42.914    00:39.666    16:38.813    1:17:32.577
14      448    TEMPESTA, Peter                  MANHATTAN NY                   16:56.065    01:24.346    0:40:57.794    01:25.260    17:11.770    1:17:55.235
15      228    KENNEDY, John                    NEW YORK NY                    17:53.878    01:41.239    0:40:12.070    01:05.157    17:20.336    1:18:12.680
16      388    ZABAR, Ed                        NEW YORK NY                    16:37.248    02:01.398    0:40:58.291    01:08.701    17:37.170    1:18:22.808
17      513    BRYANT, Jason                    NEW YORK NY                    17:57.017    01:45.461    0:39:00.752    01:34.278    00:16.731    1:18:51.115
18      396    CRANDALL, Kyle                   NEW YORK NY                    17:15.339    01:27.036    0:41:01.569    01:41.151    18:04.841    1:19:29.936
19      537    SHAOUL, David                    BROOKLYN NY                    17:27.192    01:33.747    0:43:50.104    00:57.247    16:33.414    1:20:21.704
20      325    ONEILL, Joseph                   LONG ISLAND CITY NY            18:32.811    01:03.540    0:39:50.152    00:55.022    20:14.130    1:20:35.655
21      533    SHAMOSH, Jack                    BROOKLYN NY                    19:02.321    01:37.487    0:38:58.827    01:07.583    20:05.287    1:20:51.505
22      293    TURKENKOPF, Jim                  NEW YORK NY                    16:39.097    00:55.431    0:45:22.898    00:42.048    17:21.893    1:21:01.367
23      648    LOGAN-TORRES, Shannon            NEW YORK NY                    17:33.696    01:22.119    0:43:46.078    00:45.450    17:37.314    1:21:04.657
24      569    COOPER, Russell                  STAMFORD CT                    19:04.328    01:58.729    0:40:02.788    01:40.797    18:54.929    1:21:41.571
25      158    MEADE, Niall                     NEW YORK NY                    17:40.032    01:12.357    0:43:55.227    00:44.113    19:54.350    1:23:26.079
26      246    GIRON, Marcell                   RIDGEFIELD CT                  20:11.296    00:48.861    0:40:18.205    00:43.276    21:34.527    1:23:36.165
27      445    ANTENUCCI, Chris                 WHITE PLAINS NY                18:58.809    01:40.581    0:43:46.626    01:06.601    19:10.492    1:24:43.109
28      534    YEDID, Eli                       NEW YORK NY                    18:40.297    01:33.151    0:42:43.823    01:57.428    20:02.341    1:24:57.040
29      15     RATZAN, John                     NEW YORK NY                    19:17.397    02:46.293    0:43:05.777    02:19.382    20:43.154    1:28:12.003
30      50     SEVAK, Rick                      NEW YORK NY                    18:40.931    01:50.962    0:45:51.318    02:08.302    19:43.716    1:28:15.229
31      183    LAFALCE, John                    FARMINGDALE NY                 19:14.164    00:58.223    0:48:31.764    01:16.126    18:18.234    1:28:18.511
32      499    ELIAS, Marcus A                  NEW YORK NY                    19:06.955    02:07.211    0:47:09.338    01:34.915    19:13.785    1:29:12.204
33      479    MONTAYES, Danny                  ASTORIA NY                     19:07.893    01:51.113    0:46:59.149    00:47.685    20:26.434    1:29:12.274
34      554    PI, Kevin                        GLEN GARDNER NJ                18:13.666    01:42.657    0:48:55.781    01:34.796    18:46.354    1:29:13.254
35      116    FITZGIBBON, Kevin                BRANCHBURG NJ                  18:10.721    02:21.367    0:45:38.052    01:58.423    21:07.841    1:29:16.404
36      100    BERGMAN, Jon                     NEW YORK NY                    19:29.675    02:29.483    0:43:29.448    02:06.721    22:12.354    1:29:47.681
37      535    DWECK, Eli                       NEW YORK NY                    19:22.043    02:07.447    0:44:07.684    01:59.711    22:22.353    1:29:59.238
38      638    PARDAVILA, Joe                   E. RUTHERFORD NJ               16:58.343    02:01.816    0:50:04.195    01:26.704    19:53.099    1:30:24.157
39      257    TING, Richard                    BROOKLYN NY                    19:45.582    01:30.146    0:47:20.203    02:18.775    20:57.328    1:31:52.034
40      61     YAEGER, John                     NORWALK CT                     19:54.406    02:42.957    0:44:06.879    02:12.591    23:05.576    1:32:02.409
41      447    RUIZ, Hubert                     JERSEY CITY NJ                 19:30.261    02:00.670    0:46:10.425    02:19.953    22:01.512    1:32:02.821
42      347    MEE, Kevin                       DEER PARK NY                   19:42.483    00:56.270    0:50:56.861    01:23.028    20:45.628    1:33:44.270
43      434    RABEL, Jeffrey                   NEW YORK NY                    20:23.080    02:41.062    0:46:57.664    01:48.659    22:41.757    1:34:32.222
44      435    MCCORMICK, Kenneth               NEW YORK NY                    21:54.315    01:11.472    0:51:01.405    00:57.272    19:47.058    1:34:51.522
45      332    MENEZ, Gene                      NEW YORK NY                    21:13.172    01:50.336    0:43:56.373    01:48.405    26:14.739    1:35:03.025
46      208    MARINIELLO, Daniel               PALISADES PARK NJ              21:17.111    03:20.283    0:45:38.237    02:58.407    22:50.337    1:36:04.375
47      621    MCDERMOTT, Chris                 NEW YORK NY                    19:34.182    03:51.135    0:49:28.028    01:46.528    21:30.307    1:36:10.180
48      351    CANLAS, Joel                     QUEENS VILLAGE NY              22:02.472    02:33.379    0:51:55.836    02:57.759    21:15.654    1:40:45.100
49      357    GLOGOWIEC, Rolando               MIDDLE VILLAGE NY              22:02.634    02:33.426    0:51:49.881    02:55.022    21:25.425    1:40:46.388
50      260    ENG, Kenny                       BROOKLYN NY                    22:20.474    01:15.424    0:52:17.770    01:35.203    23:35.544    1:41:04.415
51      256    MALKIN, Henry                    FLUSHING NY                    24:00.847    02:05.360    0:48:57.584    01:06.223    25:07.111    1:41:17.125
52      259    SCHUCKLE, Jason                  JERSEY CITY NJ                 24:01.642    02:02.309    0:48:46.730    02:30.612    23:56.223    1:41:17.516
53      520    CELIC, Christian                 OLD LYME CT                    20:25.356    02:45.862    0:53:00.008    01:54.824    25:01.400    1:43:07.450
54      598    HOPKINS, Ivan                    NEW YORK NY                    20:52.996    02:35.170    0:49:46.755    04:25.577    26:52.910    1:44:33.408
55      341    TOELSTEDT, William               GLENDALE NY                    23:08.749    01:39.240    0:05:19.192    55:55.931    02:51.615    1:48:19.891
56      152    DEROSA, David                    NAUGATUCK CT                   31:34.480    01:13.475    0:46:47.893    02:26.482    34:20.985    1:56:23.315
57      489    ROSS, Demond                     BROOKLYN NY                    36:34.091    00:44.933    0:41:55.879    02:55.457    34:14.853    1:56:25.213

Division: NT-M 40-44

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       553    PRINSLOO, Christoffel            TAPPAN NY                      14:36.810    01:01.295    0:30:46.490    00:48.825    15:51.935    1:03:05.355
2       288    ZULLO, Alfredo                   NEW ROCHELLE NY                14:20.680    01:13.839    0:32:07.575    00:45.943    14:50.324    1:03:18.361
3       143    ISLEIB, Dan                      CROTON ON HUDSON NY            13:29.269    01:05.776    0:33:58.945    01:02.173    14:11.926    1:03:48.089
4       584    NAZAROFF, David                  UPPER NYACK NY                 14:24.193    00:50.783    0:32:47.377    00:51.102    15:17.041    1:04:10.496
5       466    WONG, Matthew                    NEW YORK NY                    13:42.320    01:23.575    0:35:43.343    00:46.874    14:06.536    1:05:42.648
6       384    WARDLE, Clyde                    SUMMIT NJ                      14:38.059    00:29.007    0:35:47.565    00:23.387    15:27.339    1:06:45.357
7       439    CORAM, Peter                     NEW YORK NY                    14:41.356    01:07.007    0:37:01.672    00:46.904    15:11.318    1:08:48.257
8       201    KHARITONOV, Tony                 UNION NJ                       13:38.608    00:52.997    0:39:30.528    00:55.770    14:55.680    1:09:53.583
9       437    COYLE, Robert                    POMPTON LAKES NJ               16:35.776    01:14.650    0:34:09.367    01:01.558    17:50.207    1:10:51.558
10      272    FAHEY, Christopher               BROOKLYN NY                    15:45.779    01:14.780    0:39:08.906    00:50.116    16:58.557    1:13:58.138
11      379    FRANCIS, Nigel                   NEW YORK CITY NY               13:56.034    02:29.776    0:42:48.747    00:57.534    14:20.047    1:14:32.138
12      291    MONGELLI, Nicola                 BROOKLYN NY                    16:46.888    01:59.226    0:38:11.856    01:03.191    17:40.515    1:15:41.676
13      502    WEBSTER, Simon                   NEW YORK NY                    18:05.309    01:00.112    0:39:02.779    01:00.605    17:48.915    1:16:57.720
14      563    WOLFE, William                   GLEN ROCK NJ                   17:07.678    01:33.169    0:41:39.709    01:33.745    17:10.550    1:19:04.851
15      486    OCONNOR, Brendan                 NEW YORK NY                    16:48.542    01:48.987    0:40:35.652    01:50.854    18:05.905    1:19:09.940
16      40     SKIDMORE, James                  MANORVILLE NY                  18:58.184    01:36.855    0:38:22.531    01:43.389    19:14.690    1:19:55.649
17      602    MESSERSMITH, Jon                 NEW YORK NY                    20:56.562    02:24.453    0:38:10.267    01:35.757    19:20.235    1:22:27.274
18      159    LENZ, Gerhard                    MOUNT VERNON NY                17:25.268    01:55.482    0:42:03.171    01:50.566    19:33.336    1:22:47.823
19      511    RUDDEN, Shawn                    CALDWELL NJ                    16:46.186    02:08.589    0:47:05.364    01:38.948    17:06.466    1:24:45.553
20      629    WIPPICH, Brian                   NEW PROVIDENCE NJ              17:33.126    02:19.114    0:43:07.036    01:24.799    20:44.719    1:25:08.794
21      269    DOSANJH, Gurinder                JERSEY CITY NJ                 17:02.800    01:27.639    0:46:16.372    01:45.381    19:29.019    1:26:01.211
22      210    BOROWSKI, James                  MONTVALE NJ                    19:06.521    02:59.741    0:41:45.482    02:44.588    19:52.311    1:26:28.643
23      402    CUETO, Noel                      NEW YORK NY                    23:14.834    01:08.774    0:43:13.089    01:16.288    17:52.074    1:26:45.059
24      514    ZACKS, Toby                      ARMONK NY                      17:17.013    01:46.064    0:47:12.451    01:28.636    19:13.682    1:26:57.846
25      76     PIACITELLI, David                EAST GREENWICH RI              18:17.325    01:32.699    0:46:51.893    01:40.348    19:17.574    1:27:39.839
26      375    CENIZA-LEVINE, Scott             NEW YORK NY                    19:41.407    01:00.519    0:46:10.937    01:42.832    19:32.426    1:28:08.121
27      209    GAVIOLA, Mariano                 HARRIMAN NY                    21:16.372    03:22.735    0:41:21.916    03:41.086    21:53.797    1:31:35.906
28      630    LEVINE, Jason                    NEW YORK NY                    22:37.404    02:23.181    0:43:08.574    02:18.011    22:26.499    1:32:53.669
29      642    CARBONE, Joseph                  YONKERS NY                     19:08.396    01:38.127    0:49:24.117    02:12.746    20:44.267    1:33:07.653
30      174    WALSH, Rob                       BELLE MEAD NJ                  18:56.723    01:34.027    0:51:41.881    01:44.720    19:25.949    1:33:23.300
31      349    PRENDERGAST, Daniel              WASHINGTON TOWNS NJ            21:19.702    02:17.792    0:48:30.016    02:01.317    19:52.714    1:34:01.541
32      318    WITTERMAN, Daniel                HOBOKEN NJ                     20:18.486    00:57.491    0:43:43.415    01:47.890    28:12.166    1:34:59.448
33      13     BRUZINA, John                    NEW YORK NY                    21:31.793    01:03.293    0:50:01.525    01:05.250    23:33.105    1:37:14.966
34      397    TARLOW, Bradley                  RYE BROOK NY                   22:44.264    02:49.666    0:46:26.135    02:33.689    23:16.046    1:37:49.800
35      393    MARTINEZ, Juan                   YONKERS NY                     23:41.433    02:50.465    0:46:19.223    02:50.602    23:09.269    1:38:50.992
36      104    JOHNSON, Charles                 HOBOKEN NJ                     19:08.952    01:04.514    0:56:02.294    01:28.434    21:15.455    1:38:59.649
37      470    SANCHEZ, Livio                   WESTPORT CT                    20:17.813    02:14.105    0:53:57.109    03:02.296    24:26.578    1:43:57.901
38      475    CHAN, Michael                    NEW YORK NY                    22:58.296    01:42.259    0:53:22.840    02:16.415    23:48.218    1:44:08.028
39      583    KHAN, Salman                     NEW YORK NY                    29:19.322    01:45.297    0:55:50.960    01:25.451    31:26.790    1:59:47.820
40      387    PANKOFF, Mark                    NEW YORK NY                    14:49.128    23:50.349    0:03:08.487    51:30.778    02:31.029    2:00:19.683
41      369    AVELLANET, JR, Felix             BRONX NY                       23:26.287    01:48.796    1:07:21.323    01:37.617    33:06.109    2:07:20.132

Division: NT-M 45-49

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       438    BOROK, Jay                       NEW YORK NY                    15:01.672    01:01.984    0:34:35.970    00:47.893    15:29.063    1:06:56.582
2       456    HORWOOD, Fred                    SCARSDALE NY                   15:12.306    00:56.666    0:35:05.523    00:58.499    15:59.539    1:08:12.533
3       195    BARBIERI, Peter                  HARRISON NY                    15:33.404    01:00.754    0:41:14.715    00:46.199    15:41.808    1:14:16.880
4       44     VACCARO, Charles                 PATTERSON NY                   17:48.326    01:34.900    0:37:20.304    00:52.123    19:05.077    1:16:40.730
5       624    ALCAMO, Michael                  NEW YORK NY                    17:03.096    01:41.501    0:39:26.558    01:25.308    17:40.797    1:17:17.260
6       47     BACHANA, Joseph                  NEW YORK NY                    17:29.977    01:45.176    0:38:49.931    01:02.677    18:21.390    1:17:29.151
7       213    DRAKE, Perry                     NEW YORK NY                    16:40.527    02:06.229    0:40:05.864    01:24.706    17:20.805    1:17:38.131
8       625    MARKOE, Don                      LAGRANGEVILLE NY               16:51.633    01:41.003    0:40:13.306    01:18.071    17:45.038    1:17:49.051
9       631    OLIVERAS, Jose                   GLENDALE NY                    15:35.051    02:35.393    0:41:03.303    02:22.974    17:14.891    1:18:51.612
10      601    DESHAW, Max                      SHORT HILLS NJ                 18:31.807    00:59.279    0:40:45.777    01:24.595    17:10.280    1:18:51.738
11      301    LEONG, Bobby                     ASTORIA NY                     17:14.122    01:06.741    0:42:03.485    01:27.887    17:01.972    1:18:54.207
12      33     RAMIREZ, Ismael                  BROOKLYN NY                    16:34.167    01:17.393    0:42:43.608    01:27.798    17:10.289    1:19:13.255
13      376    ANNUNZIATO, Jim                  CARMEL NY                      19:09.679    01:15.416    0:38:44.920    01:18.483    20:21.653    1:20:50.151
14      306    LEDER, Andrew                    NEW YORK NY                    17:50.207    01:19.927    0:43:23.118    01:14.420    18:49.982    1:22:37.654
15      36     WENNEROD, Erik                   FORT LEE NJ                    18:56.111    02:11.763    0:41:27.665    02:04.367    18:41.583    1:23:21.489
16      458    JURCISIN, John                   NEW YORK NY                    15:35.633    02:04.910    0:46:40.853    01:54.695    17:11.170    1:23:27.261
17      463    COLLINS, Curtis                  NEWINGTON CT                   17:16.193    00:45.567    0:47:05.645    00:47.112    19:27.086    1:25:21.603
18      420    CHIU, Raymond                    OAKLAND NJ                     19:38.252    01:23.085    0:42:37.450    01:25.744    21:07.021    1:26:11.552
19      155    EMERSON, Ted                     BEDFORD NY                     18:42.598    00:50.937    0:47:12.283    00:37.754    19:05.958    1:26:29.530
20      294    GLUCKMAN, David                  MT KISCO NY                    22:30.075    02:36.017    0:41:31.870    01:40.165    21:51.870    1:30:09.997
21      646    PORIO, John                      WESTPORT CT                    20:34.145    02:50.495    0:43:22.123    02:28.325    21:11.380    1:30:26.468
22      10     LEOPOLD, Robert                  QUEENS NY                      20:47.714    01:23.042    0:48:35.413    01:33.168    20:24.122    1:32:43.459
23      26     DIAZ, Dave                       SOUTH AMBOY NJ                 20:01.396    01:16.667    0:47:55.273    01:27.577    23:36.964    1:34:17.877
24      414    CUNNINGHAM, Steve                WOODBURY CT                    24:27.341    02:52.788    0:47:54.027    01:59.818    24:41.239    1:41:55.213
25      404    BLACKMORE, Alex                  BRONX NY                       26:36.631    03:22.546    0:30:18.936    09:59.062    32:06.088    1:42:23.263
26      519    HOERHOFF, Kirk                   OLD LYME CT                    21:30.847    01:44.384    0:53:17.931    02:32.601    24:01.230    1:43:06.993
27      552    GALLAGHER, Robert                NEW YORK NY                    24:22.216    02:39.037    0:45:21.074    08:33.602    26:40.186    1:47:36.115
28      581    PADOR, Tristan                   BELLEROSE NY                   23:26.268    02:40.108    0:55:13.052    03:32.104    30:40.623    1:55:32.155

Division: NT-M 50-54

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       276    PELICAN, Greg                    BETHEL CT                      13:36.733    00:35.554    0:33:17.764    00:36.672    14:11.934    1:02:18.657
2       582    HARPER, Roger                    NEW CANAAN CT                  14:25.143    00:47.304    0:32:46.862    01:16.524    15:13.690    1:04:29.523
3       75     STAMBOULIE, Joe                  NEW YORK NY                    14:47.259    00:41.331    0:34:41.584    00:28.557    15:46.081    1:06:24.812
4       536    TONITIS, Brian                   AUBURN PA                      15:33.985    00:52.647    0:35:13.670    00:49.219    17:15.212    1:09:44.733
5       609    BOOTH, Rick                      SMITHTOWN NY                   17:14.557    01:09.054    0:35:34.805    01:14.010    17:42.447    1:12:54.873
6       600    TURNER, Ken                      PISCATAWAY NJ                  16:33.771    02:02.507    0:37:02.988    01:05.880    16:58.459    1:13:43.605
7       469    BROAD, David                     NEW YORK NY                    15:53.252    01:09.687    0:39:46.928    00:55.387    16:45.012    1:14:30.266
8       11     SPAGNUOLO, Peter                 NORTH SALEM NY                 15:48.909    00:46.204    0:43:01.481    00:38.476    17:15.404    1:17:30.474
9       493    ARBIT, David                     ENGLEWOOD NJ                   18:02.485    01:19.932    0:40:09.954    01:11.943    17:56.854    1:18:41.168
10      311    COYNE, James                     NORWALK CT                     16:24.642    01:20.068    0:45:44.385    01:56.528    17:14.693    1:22:40.316
11      173    JACKSON, David                   RYE NY                         18:57.169    01:13.628    0:41:52.556    01:20.901    19:22.397    1:22:46.651
12      258    DELUCA, Emil                     NEW YORK NY                    18:49.108    02:08.949    0:42:43.531    01:50.504    20:10.359    1:25:42.451
13      659    BURLIJ, Nick                     RAMSEY NJ                      19:58.981    00:57.418    0:47:26.149    00:56.694    20:46.758    1:30:06.000
14      88     KERESMAN, Matthew                RICHMOND IN                    19:27.821    01:51.936    0:46:13.339    01:19.302    21:13.634    1:30:06.032
15      623    BARTH, James                     MILLINGTON NJ                  21:15.871    02:02.586    0:43:42.754    01:31.530    23:53.360    1:32:26.101
16      555    COVIELLO, Michael                TUXEDO NY                      19:23.846    02:28.840    0:53:53.907    01:48.600    19:24.342    1:36:59.535
17      432    ROBLES, Jose                     LINCOLN PARK NJ                20:12.459    02:10.921    0:52:46.190    02:17.660    21:36.371    1:39:03.601
18      413    LEE, Valentino                   NEW YORK NY                    22:57.228    00:46.144    0:50:59.107    00:41.733    26:10.378    1:41:34.590
19      254    KAUFMANN, Michael                PATCHOGUE NY                   24:04.606    01:10.872    0:51:01.910    01:34.570    24:46.634    1:42:38.592
20      611    BERTAN, David                    HASTINGS ON HUDS NY            25:49.261    02:58.305    0:53:33.048    02:50.194    24:58.019    1:50:08.827

Division: NT-M 55-59

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       2      SKELOS, Peter                    ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY            15:38.416    00:57.764    0:36:12.944    00:50.841    16:23.796    1:10:03.761
2       215    BARONE, Thomas                   KEARNY NJ                      15:57.340    01:04.107    0:36:09.261    01:00.416    16:33.395    1:10:44.519
3       663    STEPHEN, Segaller                WEST NY NJ                     17:18.058    01:48.158    0:38:37.965    01:36.281    17:29.515    1:16:49.977
4       21     YU, Sei                          CRESSKILL NJ                   17:24.088    01:56.553    0:42:28.672    01:33.537    20:13.090    1:23:35.940
5       660    LEYENDECKER, Robert              LONG BEACH NY                  18:55.200    01:38.166    0:41:05.313    01:40.951    20:24.506    1:23:44.136
6       277    GOTTFRIED, Jay                   ASTORIA NY                     18:43.193    02:37.704    0:40:10.693    02:32.939    19:41.359    1:23:45.888
7       576    AUSSEM, Edward                   MORRISTOWN NJ                  20:45.356    02:04.779    0:45:17.850    02:13.715    21:03.367    1:31:25.067
8       412    JORDAN, Brad                     GLEN ROCK NJ                   21:35.295    02:05.074    0:44:39.820    01:35.020    22:56.268    1:32:51.477
9       52     SILK, Gregory                    FREEHOLD NJ                    29:24.665    03:31.095    0:27:53.580    03:56.803    31:22.400    1:36:08.543
10      459    BRODER, Michael                  UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ            26:33.070    03:49.314    0:47:49.478    05:59.483    36:45.490    2:00:56.835

Division: NT-M 60-64

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       58     REDMOND, Charlie                 DEMAREST NJ                    17:52.303    01:12.942    0:39:25.790    01:04.739    18:55.921    1:18:31.695
2       266    BLESSING, Charlie                VERNON NJ                      18:43.771    01:25.295    0:40:02.419    01:06.355    19:39.645    1:20:57.485
3       298    MONDO, Manlio                    BRONX, NY                      18:30.529    01:33.212    0:43:51.498    01:18.029    19:10.064    1:24:23.332
4       136    PETRIZZI, Mike                   ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY            18:44.015    03:35.936    0:41:56.040    03:39.812    19:17.243    1:27:13.046
5       113    TOWSEN, John                     NEW YORK NY                    19:28.871    01:34.335    0:54:04.258    01:12.124    22:02.692    1:38:22.280
6       43     LEVY, Neal                       NY NY                          24:05.247    01:58.256    0:51:25.770    01:22.730    26:47.953    1:45:39.956
7       501    CARRERO, Luis                    FLUSHING NY                    28:32.497    01:47.476    0:44:21.575    03:37.224    32:14.376    1:50:33.148
8       253    SCHWARTZ, Alan                   SUFFERN NY                     24:42.744    01:42.485    1:03:25.589    01:03.326    30:12.237    2:01:06.381

Division: NT-M 65-69

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       46     CHAPPELL, Robert                 OLEY PA                        19:33.659    01:40.450    0:46:14.403    01:53.757    20:41.024    1:30:03.293
2       6      COLLINS, Edward                  RIDGEWOOD NJ                   20:55.054    01:45.996    0:47:50.756    01:48.792    21:40.635    1:34:01.233
3       634    ILJIN, Alex                      ORANGE CT                      22:30.706    02:53.580    0:45:23.307    01:52.633    22:41.612    1:35:21.838
4       270    LEITMAN, Spencer                 ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY            20:25.181    02:44.903    0:49:49.514    03:37.366    21:24.034    1:38:00.998
5       557    WEISS, Peter                     SUFFERN NY                     26:39.074    01:28.958    0:58:10.786                 00:00.000    1:55:07.448
6       160    PATTERSON, Michael               RIDGEWOOD NJ                   23:56.484    02:14.530    0:56:02.560    02:20.884    36:22.720    2:00:57.178

Division: NT-F 18-24

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       118    SALA, Sarah                      NEW YORK NY                    18:57.456    01:26.868    0:39:12.361    01:06.768    19:17.444    1:20:00.897
2       556    TALBOT, Erin                     NEW LONDON CT                  16:07.056    01:42.759    0:51:07.943    03:02.834    16:16.425    1:28:17.017
3       622    WESTFAL, Maggie                  BOSTON MA                      19:59.522    02:37.400    0:46:40.154    02:04.793    17:54.803    1:29:16.672
4       81     LEIDEL, Sarah                    NEW YORK NY                    18:15.152    00:52.822    0:50:57.358    00:53.298    18:24.408    1:29:23.038
5       109    ARCARIS, Brittany                VISTA CA                       19:30.652    02:42.544    0:49:28.901    02:07.688    18:58.935    1:32:48.720
6       87     SLUSHER, Monique                 NEW YORK NY                    21:37.994    02:37.213    0:46:22.590    01:55.205    22:35.909    1:35:08.911
7       433    BURNS, Meaghan                   WRIGHTSVILLE BEA NC            20:41.205    01:03.089    0:52:14.899    00:58.692    21:13.448    1:36:11.333
8       106    KIM, Jessica                     PORTLAND OR                    19:31.373    01:52.384    0:57:40.780    01:04.546    19:52.292    1:40:01.375
9       407    KNUCKLES, Jennifer               NEW YORK NY                    20:55.951    01:43.118    0:57:36.528    01:54.529    22:53.818    1:45:03.944
10      410    NGUYEN, An                       NEW YORK NY                    23:12.321    01:28.639    0:54:15.831    01:24.652    27:19.015    1:47:40.458
11      84     SCHWARTZ, Rebeka                 SUFFERN NY                     19:37.400    00:55.947    1:05:48.081    00:53.972    22:26.277    1:49:41.677

Division: NT-F 25-29

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       206    WILDE, Annabelle                 NEW YORK NY                    16:52.667    00:51.827    0:42:18.565    00:57.354    17:16.014    1:18:16.427
2       337    DRENNAN, Kerri                   WESTBURY NY                    16:01.451    00:34.117    0:46:33.873    00:30.640    16:54.069    1:20:34.150
3       442    FRANCHOT, Abbe                   NEW YORK NY                    17:43.119    00:54.892    0:44:15.853    00:44.680    17:37.775    1:21:16.319
4       28     MASEK, Tracie                    BROOKLYN NY                    19:00.082    01:05.362    0:42:12.113    00:45.608    19:30.760    1:22:33.925
5       55     TREPESS, Stephenie               NEW YORK NY                    17:06.769    01:10.213    0:45:12.091    00:52.850    18:39.279    1:23:01.202
6       383    HAMLIN, Katie                    NEW YORK NY                    17:52.284    02:08.493    0:43:59.021    02:00.049    18:13.350    1:24:13.197
7       82     PESSIN, Melanie                  NEW YORK NY                    16:42.181    01:18.954    0:48:37.917    01:24.474    17:06.653    1:25:10.179
8       235    BERTUCCIO, Patricia              FOREST HILLS NY                17:57.595    01:55.411    0:46:18.086    01:11.854    18:20.049    1:25:42.995
9       348    GUNDERSEN, Kristin               BROOKLYN NY                    19:21.179    02:04.138    0:43:43.053    01:40.663    19:53.603    1:26:42.636
10      358    LAURAIN, Mallory                 NEW YORK NY                    21:26.989    00:52.199    0:46:06.749    00:49.538    20:41.442    1:29:56.917
11      592    WESTFAL, Emily                   NEW YORK NY                    21:43.087    01:50.345    0:49:33.367    01:29.696    20:20.049    1:34:56.544
12      524    BROWN, Katie                     NEW YORK NY                    19:56.927    03:11.310    0:52:29.184    02:15.576    20:16.362    1:38:09.359
13      395    GAMRAT, Jacqueline               KEW GARDEN HILLS NY            22:06.775    02:11.199    0:50:16.724    03:50.566    24:42.211    1:43:07.475
14      352    RILL, Kimberly                   HOBOKEN NJ                     24:48.905    01:24.642    0:55:07.460    01:29.031    27:01.308    1:49:51.346
15      196    GUTIERREZ, Michelle              FRESH MEADOWS NY               29:43.410    01:00.071    0:54:37.031    01:07.972    32:02.780    1:58:31.264

Division: NT-F 30-34

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       140    VALENZUELA, Marcia               VALHALLA NY                    16:38.525    01:35.742    0:38:50.839    00:45.595    17:08.991    1:14:59.692
2       495    SNYDER, Gambrelle                NEW YORK NY                    15:47.471    00:55.518    0:51:19.310    00:44.242    16:00.556    1:24:47.097
3       363    ARENDAL, Birgitte                NEW YORK NY                    17:32.274    01:47.507    0:46:56.724    01:10.156    17:42.856    1:25:09.517
4       126    BRENNAN, Kelly                   NEW YORK NY                    17:54.369    01:33.693    0:47:05.555    01:18.785    18:46.782    1:26:39.184
5       575    WAUTHIER, Kristie                BROOKLYN NY                    19:03.442    01:15.984    0:45:52.311    01:38.084    21:01.162    1:28:50.983
6       233    PIENIAZEK, Magdalena             ASTORIA NY                     18:56.226    01:10.862    0:48:43.775    01:03.598    20:33.157    1:30:27.618
7       142    PAPLIN, Kelly                    MOUNT SINAI NY                 20:42.725    02:05.707    0:45:28.784    01:31.647    22:25.401    1:32:14.264
8       190    GLICK, Christine                 GREENWICH CT                   21:12.982    01:30.884    0:46:23.513    01:35.863    22:03.553    1:32:46.795
9       473    AMSELMO, Amy                     NEW YORK NY                    20:16.185    01:09.478    0:49:23.248    00:49.654    21:10.212    1:32:48.777
10      247    EHRISMANN, Kristin               RIDGEFIELD CT                  20:14.743    01:52.649    0:47:59.613    01:24.009    23:01.569    1:34:32.583
11      287    CAVALLO, Laura                   MINEOLA NY                     18:41.476    02:35.049    0:49:41.107    02:31.548    22:18.797    1:35:47.977
12      436    SMITH, Alaina                    HOBOKEN NJ                     21:33.586    01:39.152    0:53:26.578    01:16.724    21:38.710    1:39:34.750
13      222    GONZALEZ, Covadonga              NEW YORK NY                    22:11.644    01:51.538    0:48:32.146    01:53.557    25:44.860    1:40:13.745
14      193    MCGINNIS, Jocelyn                NEW YORK NY                    23:07.038    02:50.803    0:55:53.121    02:40.825    22:33.402    1:47:05.189
15      162    SISON, Kia                       BROOKLYN NY                    25:02.326    02:12.525    0:54:39.079    08:44.121    30:52.369    2:01:30.420
16      645    LAW, Kit                         FRESH MEADOWS NY               26:52.192    02:25.032    1:05:36.530    02:53.814    26:32.914    2:04:20.482

Division: NT-F 35-39

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       92     MORRISEY, Jennifer               WILLISTON PARK NY              20:39.362    01:29.487    0:33:42.603    02:34.325    22:25.838    1:20:51.615
2       37     COOLBETH, Claire                 WEST CORNWALL CT               19:57.914    01:33.457    0:43:34.890    01:18.647    20:26.736    1:26:51.644
3       144    CARLSON, Jennifer                ROCKY POINT NY                 19:46.865    02:02.715    0:46:16.307    02:12.319    19:39.774    1:29:57.980
4       224    KEYNES, Jocelyn                  NEW YORK NY                    23:14.701    01:50.356    0:44:06.293    01:59.580    20:25.818    1:31:36.748
5       426    GREANEY, Maura                   NEW YORK CITY NY               19:22.735    02:00.850    0:49:49.977    01:28.074    19:53.276    1:32:34.912
6       177    JOHNSON, Annette                 SAINT JAMES NY                 20:43.216    03:03.896    0:54:25.856    01:52.969    19:36.457    1:39:42.394
7       394    RODRIGUEZ, Janie                 YONKERS NY                     21:37.379    03:01.712    0:52:36.391    03:31.476    21:18.213    1:42:05.171
8       405    BILLIG, Suzanne                  NEW YORK NY                    21:24.018    01:38.334    0:56:03.900    01:50.319    24:04.756    1:45:01.327
9       409    FERDINAND, Melissa               VIENNA VA                      22:23.816    00:56.076    0:56:32.565    01:09.093    24:19.946    1:45:21.496
10      278    ACAMPORA, Dori                   OSSINING NY                    22:52.989    01:38.548    0:53:55.767    01:33.254    25:46.686    1:45:47.244
11      416    SCHNEIDER, Heather               NEW YORK NY                    24:08.829    01:27.524    0:56:57.121    01:16.581    25:00.394    1:48:50.449
12      640    MURILLO, Yvette                  NEWARK NJ                      21:41.356    01:36.187    1:06:10.230    02:15.683    23:13.127    1:54:56.583
13      612    BENKE, Diane                     NEW YORK NY                    19:10.741    02:11.287    1:16:26.874    01:21.062    21:05.682    2:00:15.646
14      161    LAI, Wendy                       NEW YORK NY                    24:51.783    00:47.634    1:03:35.239    01:24.150    30:51.432    2:01:30.238
15      338    BILZ, Maria                      QUEENS VILLAGE NY              27:28.631    00:53.956    0:59:23.338    01:08.827    34:22.017    2:03:16.769
16      105    ROCA, Patricia                   JERSEY CITY NJ                 24:20.741    01:55.406    1:17:34.069    01:23.768    26:30.211    2:11:44.195

Division: NT-F 40-44

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       281    MCCLOSKEY, Maureen               PLEASANTVILLE NY               18:33.325    01:16.209    0:40:36.143    01:23.644    19:31.413    1:21:20.734
2       330    VINK, Nicole                     NEW CANAAN CT                  18:52.224    01:45.350    0:41:35.437    01:30.590    20:07.634    1:23:51.235
3       529    MARCELLIS, Heather               NEW YORK NY                    17:34.245    02:48.932    0:43:20.925    02:14.119    18:44.725    1:24:42.946
4       419    TRICARICO, Lori                  BRIDGEWATER NJ                 17:59.670    00:55.313    0:49:34.799    00:43.449    19:32.709    1:28:45.940
5       197    WONTROBSKI-RICCIA, Karen         SANT JAMES NY                  19:39.345    01:55.031    0:48:48.961    01:40.400    19:49.698    1:31:53.435
6       558    PALFREYMAN, Lori                 BRIDGEWATER NJ                 19:32.783    01:31.659    0:50:10.997    01:27.610    20:37.686    1:33:20.735
7       262    AJAVANANDA, Rebecca              NEW YORK NY                    22:09.177    01:22.745    0:46:28.035    01:06.965    24:17.551    1:35:24.473
8       296    URTECHO, Elizabeth               HOBOKEN NJ                     21:42.166    02:03.524    0:46:43.587    02:33.186    22:23.204    1:35:25.667
9       381    DAVENPORT, Lisa                  WEEHAWKEN NJ                   24:23.075    01:39.435    0:48:45.152    02:18.152    23:36.891    1:40:42.705
10      80     BRACHMAN, Maritza                FLUSHING NY                    22:47.999    01:56.780    0:53:05.153    02:04.945    22:47.130    1:42:42.007
11      283    CONTE, Denise                    HOBOKEN NJ                     24:38.532    01:56.861    0:49:30.243    02:56.808    23:52.468    1:42:54.912
12      175    BARBONE, Lorraine                SMITHTOWN NY                   20:43.815    03:56.400    0:55:19.208    01:15.811    22:12.907    1:43:28.141
13      145    LARRISON, Lynn                   CENTEREACH NY                  24:18.272    02:14.176    0:49:47.165    01:39.276    26:27.424    1:44:26.313
14      130    NOONAN, Erin                     NEW YORK NY                    20:16.822    02:30.190    0:57:52.488    03:08.436    21:33.313    1:45:21.249
15      24     PEGG, Louise                     DOBBS FERRY NY                 22:46.037    03:04.792    0:52:35.155    02:03.761    25:36.825    1:46:06.570
16      289    HICKEY, Allison                  HUNTINGTON STATI NY            22:40.350    01:46.720    0:55:19.753    01:35.179    25:31.170    1:46:53.172
17      275    SOLLECITO, Jo Anne               SAINT JAMES NY                 22:38.351    03:04.582    0:57:56.268    01:32.401    23:49.784    1:49:01.386
18      205    CABO, Marisa                     QUEENS NY                      23:22.151    02:13.253    1:02:15.156    01:54.128    25:49.688    1:55:34.376
19      207    GAVIOLA, Ellen                   HARRIMAN NY                    26:16.005    02:06.530    1:01:40.326    02:58.540    27:08.161    2:00:09.562

Division: NT-F 45-49

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       54     DUFFY, Clare                     NEW YORK NY                    19:01.449    01:35.856    0:43:52.020    01:22.571    18:42.562    1:24:34.458
2       307    GERTEL, Jocelyn                  RIDGEWOOOD NJ                  19:31.986    01:36.264    0:43:16.832    01:32.171    21:23.807    1:27:21.060
3       248    ARAPAKOS, Demetra                BROOKLYN NY                    17:47.051    02:05.496    0:50:07.745    01:36.000    17:28.056    1:29:04.348
4       202    HAHM, Grace                      NEW YORK NY                    20:15.325    01:37.355    0:48:21.161    01:27.738    20:43.109    1:32:24.688
5       200    SPAGNUOLO, Sandra                NORTH SALEM NY                 23:15.973    00:49.565    0:52:47.532    00:47.215    23:10.904    1:40:51.189
6       216    SWEETING, Elizabeth              DOBBS FERRY NY                 22:26.426    01:23.442    0:52:39.586    01:10.499    23:54.917    1:41:34.870
7       403    BLACKMORE, Donna                 BRONX NY                       26:36.038    03:52.763    0:30:05.252    11:44.654    30:05.569    1:42:24.276
8       610    BERTAN, Debbie                   HASTINGS ON HUDS NY            25:49.796    03:04.183    0:52:28.888    03:49.526    24:56.542    1:50:08.935
9       156    SIMKIN, Lauren                   NEW YORK NY                    23:55.249    01:23.204    1:07:31.601    01:12.176    24:41.361    1:58:43.591

Division: NT-F 50-54

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       303    BOOTH, Catherine                 SMITHTOWN NY                   22:18.680    01:39.134    1:03:26.126    00:55.142    23:16.609    1:51:35.691
2       181    LOPEZ, Laleli                    NEW YORK NY                    23:13.848    00:58.138    1:00:16.182    00:58.039    27:36.095    1:53:02.302

Division: NT-F 55-59

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       17     CHAGRIN, Susan                   NEW YORK NY                    25:15.862    01:34.643    0:53:21.012    01:55.910    25:33.563    1:47:40.990
2       191    THALER, Mary                     BRONXVILLE NY                  25:27.644    02:23.868    1:06:47.978    01:51.162    24:33.319    2:01:03.971

Division: NT-F 60 & Over

Place   Bib    Name                             City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2           Run 2        Total Time
1       42     HARRIS, Laurie                   NY NY                          23:11.163    01:13.165    0:53:08.758    00:50.521    23:22.587    1:41:46.194
2       48     GAVIN, Ellie                     NY                             24:07.636    01:52.650    0:50:27.330    02:35.947    27:15.211    1:46:18.774