Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 27th Annual BROOKLYN BIATHLON - April 10, 2011

For question about results please email info@triandduit.com

For personal PHOTOS from the event contact www.sport-memories.com


Overall by Distance: Duathlon

Place  Bib     Name                          City                                Division             Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1      257     ONDREJ, Michael               LYNBROOK NY USA                     1st Place Male       12:03.893    00:28.447    0:27:32.024    00:23.693     12:14.486    0:52:42.543
2      136     ALBRIGHT, Brett               BROOKLYN NY                         2nd Place Male       11:52.462    00:46.459    0:27:53.781    00:34.527     12:04.832    0:53:12.061
3      245     SMITH, Dennis                 MADISON NJ                          3rd Place Male       12:53.059    00:58.350    0:25:32.501    00:39.934     13:17.612    0:53:21.456
4      264     WILLIAMS, Richard             NEW YORK NY                         M 30-34              12:03.127    00:44.048    0:28:03.776    00:40.709     12:07.294    0:53:38.954
5      277     LONSDALE, Duncan              NEW YORK NY                         M 45-49              13:01.665    00:52.272    0:26:40.333    00:44.502     12:39.021    0:53:57.793
6      10      GJONE, Theodor                BROOKLYN NY                         M 25-29              11:18.455    00:42.369    0:28:26.347    00:46.451     12:50.016    0:54:03.638
7      27      THOMPSON, Douglas             NEW PALTZ NY                        M 40-44              13:11.510    00:30.004    0:27:12.255    00:28.163     13:04.389    0:54:26.321
8      262     FLANAGAN, Paul                NEW YORK NY                         M 30-34              12:02.981    00:45.085    0:28:48.451    00:43.730     12:14.381    0:54:34.628
9      238     RODRIGUEZ, Pedro              NORTH BERGEN NJ                     M 40-44              12:21.882    00:47.648    0:28:13.073    00:35.883     12:46.486    0:54:44.972
10     57      KURSHAN, Eytan                BROOKLYN NY                         M 18-24              12:03.622    00:46.252    0:29:26.855    00:30.421     12:36.343    0:55:23.493
11     61      HORWOOD, Fred                 SCARSDALE NY                        M 45-49              13:18.074    00:44.389    0:27:28.806    00:40.846     13:30.917    0:55:43.032
12     266     CROWTHER, Mark                BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              11:28.344    01:02.103    0:30:18.951    01:08.720     12:29.448    0:56:27.566
13     175     MILES, Jon                    RYE NY                              M 35-39              13:19.184    01:06.555    0:27:48.733    00:34.371     13:48.782    0:56:37.625
14     253     TELESFORD, Danny              NEW WINDSOR NY USA                  M 35-39              12:05.685    01:01.468    0:30:15.004    00:57.423     12:26.024    0:56:45.604
15     273     FARRUGGIA, Sal                FLORAL PARK NY USA                  M 18-24              12:04.291    00:54.768    0:30:03.390    00:39.959     13:06.470    0:56:48.878
16     150     KENNEDY, James                BROOKLYN NY                         M 25-29              12:33.894    01:10.357    0:29:35.176    00:58.079     12:52.270    0:57:09.776
17     84      OLZINSKI, Michael             BROOKLYN NY                         M 25-29              11:57.142    01:38.063    0:30:21.604    00:53.830     12:27.233    0:57:17.872
18     260     HOUGH, David                  UPPER SADDLE RIVER NY USA           M 45-49              14:01.550    00:54.781    0:28:00.652    00:44.757     13:38.903    0:57:20.643
19     259     PERLMUTTER, Dan               SOUTH SETAUKET NY USA               M 30-34              13:00.207    00:48.634    0:29:23.208    00:39.302     13:47.303    0:57:38.654
20     115     TAYLOR, Amy                   SEAFORD NY                          1st Place Female     13:35.666    00:50.917    0:29:26.242    00:51.266     13:14.065    0:57:58.156
21     274     PETIT, Rael                   BROOKLYN NY                         M 25-29              12:01.170    01:14.138    0:32:24.478    00:24.696     11:59.227    0:58:03.709
22     188     PAVLOVIC, Rahmin              BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              12:10.651    01:13.927    0:30:16.340    00:48.812     13:36.590    0:58:06.320
23     191     ORME, James                   BROOKLYN NY                         M 25-29              13:40.251    00:59.786    0:28:47.448    00:59.277     13:47.409    0:58:14.171
24     171     COBURN, Stephanie             SUNNYSIDE NY                        2nd Place Female     13:07.531    00:47.063    0:30:38.966    00:33.280     13:16.518    0:58:23.358
25     229     REDMOND, Joseph               BROOKLYN NY                         M 30-34              12:58.976    00:58.180    0:30:32.909    00:44.559     13:18.685    0:58:33.309
26     178     EVINER, Cuneyt                BROOKLYN NY                         M 30-34              13:48.334    01:10.000    0:28:49.226    00:42.730     14:24.839    0:58:55.129
27     156     SINACORE, Ronald              NEW YORK NY                         M 40-44              13:40.951    00:58.044    0:30:16.118    00:38.292     13:46.805    0:59:20.210
28     74      AGGELATOS, Peter              ELMWOOD PARK NJ                     M 30-34              13:05.543    00:52.651    0:30:51.634    00:27.165     14:07.015    0:59:24.008
29     235     KATZ, Todd                    WHITE PLAINS NY                     M 30-34              13:56.428    01:14.913    0:29:16.283    00:51.392     14:11.276    0:59:30.292
30     225     BROAD, David                  NEW YORK NY                         M 55-59              13:22.315    00:53.080    0:30:27.891    00:49.332     14:00.234    0:59:32.852
31     215     WANG, Henry                   FLUSHING NY                         M 25-29              14:17.122    00:27.572    0:29:46.490    00:26.426     14:58.412    0:59:56.022
32     281     BARDO, Jeannine               BROOKLYN NY USA                     3rd Place Female     13:51.945    01:05.315    0:29:44.310    01:04.493     14:26.332    1:00:12.395
33     66      BREKKEN, Lars                 SUNNYSIDE NY                        M 25-29              12:49.394    00:48.403    0:33:42.683    00:22.827     12:34.203    1:00:17.510
34     219     BILLIG, Darin                 NY NY                               M 40-44              13:42.678    01:20.320    0:31:29.435    01:02.445     13:05.626    1:00:40.504
35     165     FLANAGAN, Kerran              BROOKLYN NY                         M 18-24              13:18.861    01:36.247    0:31:35.409    01:11.465     13:00.483    1:00:42.465
36     242     ZBYLUT, Agnieszka             STATEN ISLAND NY                    F 35-39              13:50.351    01:03.689    0:29:51.722    01:00.052     15:03.500    1:00:49.314
37     214     KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar        NEW YORK NY                         M 25-29              13:25.290    00:56.769    0:31:43.051    00:59.582     14:20.452    1:01:25.144
38     122     MONAHAN, Anthony              BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              13:59.097    01:01.840    0:31:15.643    00:47.879     14:30.991    1:01:35.450
39     230     PURCELL, Jessica              NEW YORK NY                         F 30-34              13:55.157    01:19.881    0:31:45.338    01:06.423     13:30.172    1:01:36.971
40     255     SYROP, Mickey                 SIMMIT NJ USA                       M 50-54              15:15.805    00:46.602    0:29:49.293    00:45.165     15:21.057    1:01:57.922
41     96      RYAN, Christopher             MORRISTOWN NJ                       M 45-49              14:01.091    00:52.154    0:32:28.291    00:38.787     14:15.462    1:02:15.785
42     258     BARCTOCOTTA, Anthony          NY NY USA                           M 60-64              14:42.530    01:17.463    0:29:42.426    01:08.889     15:30.689    1:02:21.997
43     133     WHITMARSH, Arthur             NESCONSET NY                        M 45-49              15:53.464    01:08.051    0:29:05.838    01:00.670     15:16.417    1:02:24.440
44     176     CASSANO-MILES, Barbara        RYE NY                              F 45-49              14:26.977    00:58.150    0:31:01.779    01:27.708     14:54.292    1:02:48.906
45     87      GALLEGO MORO, Raul            BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              14:29.475    01:15.181    0:32:32.929    00:39.804     14:02.114    1:02:59.503
46     20      MCCLOSKEY, Maureen            PLEASANTVILLE NY                    F 40-44              15:39.795    00:58.157    0:29:41.613    01:01.769     16:09.797    1:03:31.131
47     216     SCHRYNEMAKERS, Erik           MALBA NY                            M 45-49              15:43.158    00:52.875    0:29:46.578    01:04.748     16:07.906    1:03:35.265
48     203     MULUGETTA, Retta              NEW YORK NY                         M 25-29              14:16.637    01:24.780    0:31:59.201    01:14.396     14:42.153    1:03:37.167
49     161     MCBRIDE, Kai Patrick          BROOKLYN NY                         M 45-49              14:28.151    01:03.376    0:33:24.758    01:03.329     13:43.346    1:03:42.960
50     211     LOGAN-TORRES, Shannon         NEW YORK NY                         M 35-39              14:51.218    01:15.854    0:32:40.838    00:36.577     14:20.951    1:03:45.438
51     265     DE ROND, Andreas              ASTORIA NY                          M 18-24              14:24.032    00:45.464    0:32:23.722    00:47.995     15:28.427    1:03:49.640
52     268     NEIERS, John                  NEW YORK CITY NY                    M 40-44              14:50.417    00:52.999    0:31:55.457    00:45.625     15:25.282    1:03:49.780
53     256     LENINE, Howard                SHORE HILLS NJ                      M 50-54              15:41.197    00:59.625    0:29:38.069    00:57.428     16:41.283    1:03:57.602
54     271     SEGALLER, Steve               NYC NY                              M 55-59              14:36.335    02:15.029    0:31:03.428    01:28.192     14:46.225    1:04:09.209
55     9       BACHANA, Joseph               NEW YORK NY                         M 45-49              16:56.575    01:04.720    0:29:53.899    01:03.561     15:17.426    1:04:16.181
56     186     LODEWICK, Crissa              GLEN RIDGE NJ                       F 35-39              13:51.282    01:10.577    0:34:19.966    01:17.237     13:38.683    1:04:17.745
57     190     WATSON, Rebecca               BROOKLYN NY                         F 25-29              14:39.130    01:18.848    0:32:56.972    00:54.494     14:31.539    1:04:20.983
58     22      IMBERT, Laurent               NEW YORK NY                         M 40-44              14:17.858    00:49.422    0:33:19.758    00:39.197     15:40.123    1:04:46.358
59     147     QUEZADA, Hugo                 BROOKLYN NY                         M 30-34              14:03.274    01:45.419    0:33:02.562    01:19.748     14:43.898    1:04:54.901
60     228     BJORKEN, Johanna              BROOKLYN NY                         F 40-44              15:44.825    00:54.318    0:31:16.817    00:44.657     16:24.858    1:05:05.475
61     99      GAVIN, Don                    KINGS PARK NY                       M 60-64              15:11.708    01:19.498    0:30:48.260    01:05.838     16:51.162    1:05:16.466
62     183     CONNOLLY, Jason               BROOKLYN NY                         M 40-44              14:47.556    00:51.986    0:34:23.358    00:39.133     14:35.354    1:05:17.387
63     158     DILLON, Sean                  BRONXVILLE NY                       M 35-39              15:44.220    01:23.806    0:31:05.557    01:14.104     15:52.775    1:05:20.462
64     181     MC MAHON, Micheal             BRONX NY                            M 35-39              15:49.714    01:27.247    0:32:41.538    01:15.436     14:14.028    1:05:27.963
65     134     TAYLOR, Christopher           BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              15:26.365    00:37.106    0:33:28.088    00:33.790     15:37.056    1:05:42.405
66     234     SHAMOSH, Jack                 BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              15:54.753    01:01.152    0:30:55.816    00:56.767     17:15.992    1:06:04.480
67     210     PERRUCCI, Keith               HICKSVILLE NY                       M 30-34              15:35.100    01:12.092    0:32:29.865    00:55.675     16:12.045    1:06:24.777
68     1       CERULLO, Edward               BROOKLYN NY                         M 60-64              16:10.031    01:12.976    0:30:30.841    01:25.183     17:12.172    1:06:31.203
69     261     JAMES, Sharon                 UPPER SADDLE RIVER NY USA           F 45-49              15:03.867    00:56.898    0:34:33.955    00:56.441     15:00.695    1:06:31.856
70     244     WRIGHT, Edward                GREEN BROOK NJ                      M 65-69              16:15.443    01:28.794    0:31:04.008    01:13.078     16:36.485    1:06:37.808
71     180     DILLON, Mark                  BROOKLYN NY                         M 40-44              14:39.607    00:50.080    0:34:31.495    00:46.804     15:49.902    1:06:37.888
72     160     VAN-SCHALKWYK, Bruce          BROOKLYN NY                         M 40-44              15:59.761    01:05.098    0:31:36.943    00:52.331     17:17.819    1:06:51.952
73     168     KROM, Zachary                 NEW HAVEN CT                        M 30-34              15:42.427    01:14.998    0:32:57.292    00:54.731     16:17.822    1:07:07.270
74     239     PLUMSER, Matthew              EAST BRUNSWICK NJ                   M 30-34              15:06.533    01:35.596    0:32:46.921    01:29.596     16:11.829    1:07:10.475
75     110     HASTINGS, Gordon              BROOKLYN NY                         M 40-44              16:12.087    01:44.105    0:31:55.223    01:21.727     16:03.981    1:07:17.123
76     129     PROVENZANO, Michael           MONROE NY                           M 40-44              16:01.958    01:28.954    0:31:40.294    01:18.962     16:48.781    1:07:18.949
77     246     ODONOGHUE, Vincent            BELLEROSE NY                        M 60-64              15:34.469    01:45.115    0:32:50.385    01:43.886     15:25.584    1:07:19.439
78     37      MONDO, Manlio                 BRONX, NY                           M 60-64              15:17.881    01:19.130    0:34:09.189    01:11.137     15:26.484    1:07:23.821
79     231     ZEBRAK, Steven                NEW YORK NY                         M 35-39              15:46.674    01:06.409    0:34:27.181    00:59.495     15:07.293    1:07:27.052
80     163     BELINFANTI, Gregory           NEW YORK NY                         M 35-39              16:20.435    01:19.415    0:32:24.685    01:27.585     16:05.418    1:07:37.538
81     56      GADALETA, Michael             NEW MILFORD NJ                      M 18-24              16:19.427    01:14.554    0:32:57.454    00:48.308     16:25.256    1:07:44.999
82     227     GUINSBERG, Tania              BROOKLYN NY                         F 40-44              16:18.371    01:11.376    0:33:16.367    01:23.122     15:36.869    1:07:46.105
83     81      PACHECO, Alfonso              NEW YORK CITY NY                    M 25-29              12:26.920    01:38.440    0:39:15.387    01:30.769     13:08.605    1:08:00.121
84     49      GADALETA, Allison             BROOKLYN NY                         F 18-24              15:04.632    00:49.663    0:35:50.468    00:37.559     15:43.020    1:08:05.342
85     97      RACINE, Christa               MORRISTOWN NJ                       F 40-44              15:41.894    00:57.047    0:35:23.706    00:30.231     15:41.233    1:08:14.111
86     199     YEDID, Eli                    NEW YORK NY                         M 35-39              15:39.637    01:38.917    0:33:23.580    01:22.547     16:11.698    1:08:16.379
87     143     FONTENOT, Jeffrey             BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              15:12.717    01:15.825    0:35:29.345    00:57.806     15:23.773    1:08:19.466
88     42      HARTMAN, William              ROCKAWAY POINT NY                   M 30-34              15:41.952    00:35.277    0:35:54.380    00:28.207     15:40.677    1:08:20.493
89     212     GOODMAN, Ethan                NEW YORK NY                         M 35-39              16:39.757    01:04.960    0:31:05.446    00:55.128     18:40.623    1:08:25.914
90     280     CARRAGHER, Neil               NEW YORK NY                         M 45-49              15:41.247    01:33.088    0:33:55.252    01:30.519     15:51.687    1:08:31.793
91     123     MONROE, Betsy                 PELHAM NY                           F 45-49              15:56.726    01:18.810    0:34:49.643    01:19.363     15:12.997    1:08:37.539
92     254     NGUYEN, Stephen               BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              17:35.404    01:21.225    0:32:29.219    01:19.701     15:52.674    1:08:38.223
93     226     MARSAC, Paul                  SYOSSET NY                          M 55-59              17:17.194    01:20.857    0:31:33.879    01:07.493     17:21.564    1:08:40.987
94     8       HARJONO, Darwin               HUNTINGTON NY                       M 30-34              16:58.070    01:51.216    0:31:55.497    01:43.455     16:13.284    1:08:41.522
95     192     GREENE, Bryan                 FOREST HILLS NY                     M 25-29              14:46.873    00:41.579    0:36:44.373    00:43.347     15:46.623    1:08:42.795
96     237     LEE, William                  BAYSIDE NY                          M 40-44              15:57.292    02:17.286    0:33:44.792    01:29.167     15:25.219    1:08:53.756
97     187     KURTZ, Michael                PORT WASHINGTON NY                  M 50-54              15:43.045    02:00.076    0:33:25.498    02:08.172     15:38.471    1:08:55.262
98     125     KNACKMUHS, Gary               WYCKOFF NJ                          M 60-64              16:26.750    01:39.561    0:33:18.506    01:19.152     16:14.118    1:08:58.087
99     104     CHONG, Nicholas               NEW YORK CITY NY                    M 30-34              18:43.191    01:06.001    0:32:24.632    01:03.242     15:46.565    1:09:03.631
100    182     MESTECKY, Rowan               BROOKLYN NY                         F 40-44              17:36.844    01:30.202    0:30:53.158    01:10.093     17:56.519    1:09:06.816
101    93      WRESCH, Dennis                BELLE HARBOR NY                     M 40-44              15:30.827    02:03.733    0:34:40.382    01:01.496     15:51.690    1:09:08.128
102    194     ARAPAKOS, Demetra             BROOKLYN NY                         F 45-49              15:35.662    01:07.676    0:36:31.432    01:06.075     14:55.768    1:09:16.613
103    272     MCCARTHY, Michael             BROOKLYN NY                         M 50-54              17:00.524    01:47.689    0:32:02.698    01:50.814     16:39.966    1:09:21.691
104    269     SPAGNULI, Robert              STONY BROOK NY USA                  M 45-49              16:24.076    01:47.528    0:33:36.578    01:50.442     16:09.926    1:09:48.550
105    35      BLADOS, Alison                BROOKLYN NY                         F 25-29              16:18.833    00:51.068    0:35:27.677    00:44.877     16:36.055    1:09:58.510
106    107     VOYNAROVSKA, Yulia            NYC NY                              F 30-34              16:35.413    01:28.125    0:34:45.179    01:09.721     16:05.158    1:10:03.596
107    197     DWECK, Eli                    NEW YORK NY                         M 35-39              15:54.304    01:26.331    0:33:22.636    01:11.062     18:13.121    1:10:07.454
108    240     PAGEL, Todd                   METUCHEN NJ                         M 25-29              15:01.544    01:04.395    0:37:16.766    00:43.734     16:25.752    1:10:32.191
109    103     WASMUND, Miriam               BROOKLYN NY                         F 25-29              16:02.814    01:29.018    0:35:44.294    01:15.037     16:07.631    1:10:38.794
110    116     ADCROFT, Sean                 FOREST HILLS NY                     M 45-49              17:13.311    01:02.783    0:35:46.694    00:47.213     15:56.307    1:10:46.308
111    32      KELLY, Matt                   BROOKLYN NY                         M 30-34              16:58.980    00:56.381    0:35:36.503    00:40.374     16:41.121    1:10:53.359
112    83      CHIU, Regina                  NEW YORK NY                         F 40-44              17:25.369    01:17.214    0:33:33.567    00:54.680     17:43.590    1:10:54.420
113    200     MARATHE, Anand                NEW YORK NY                         M 30-34              16:16.500    02:34.685    0:34:26.595    01:28.192     16:35.590    1:11:21.562
114    80      HARTMANN, Sarah               BROOKLYN NY                         F 40-44              16:36.614    01:27.298    0:35:20.223    01:04.043     17:03.842    1:11:32.020
115    127     MAATHEY, Richard              BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              16:20.033    01:15.799    0:37:27.138    00:44.765     15:54.533    1:11:42.268
116    153     MURPHY, Kelvin                GLENHEAD NY                         M 45-49              16:00.250    02:08.152    0:35:31.592    01:55.380     16:18.761    1:11:54.135
117    54      YOUNGBLOOD, Abigail           BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              16:56.185    01:40.030    0:35:27.546    01:28.164     16:25.068    1:11:56.993
118    155     SETTLEMAN, Bradley            NEW YORK NY                         M 45-49              16:51.712    01:43.140    0:35:20.643    02:17.188     15:44.410    1:11:57.093
119    201     HARVEY, Robert                MORRISTOWN NJ                       M 55-59              15:30.225    01:19.679    0:37:30.983    01:10.638     16:32.188    1:12:03.713
120    236     SIMON, Barbara                NEW YORK NY                         F 40-44              15:58.985    01:49.348    0:36:55.172    02:06.554     15:14.799    1:12:04.858
121    34      LUCIEN, Dustin                BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              16:45.458    01:16.824    0:37:44.577    00:47.749     15:46.773    1:12:21.381
122    166     HERBST, Raymond               MAHOPAC NY                          M 50-54              15:57.940    01:26.213    0:35:32.445    01:04.763     18:26.530    1:12:27.891
123    267     SHEPARD, Adam                 BROOKLYN NY                         M 40-44              17:06.057    02:40.500    0:33:03.494    02:00.940     17:40.612    1:12:31.603
124    33      FOLWELL, Nathan               BROOKLYN NY                         M 40-44              16:53.961    01:30.409    0:36:06.637    01:59.927     16:09.128    1:12:40.062
125    2       CHMIELECKI, Matthew           BROOKLYN NY                         M 30-34              15:40.618    01:49.318    0:36:25.221    01:31.699     17:21.833    1:12:48.689
126    119     EATON, Anne                   ASTORIA NY                          F 25-29              16:10.806    00:52.197    0:39:12.510    00:38.090     15:58.787    1:12:52.390
127    59      BUCKLER, Caroline             NEW YORK NY                         F 40-44              16:04.568    01:33.308    0:37:11.564    01:09.347     16:57.757    1:12:56.544
128    121     IVY, Britt                    NEW YORK NY                         F 30-34              15:25.011    00:45.184    0:40:47.907    00:45.846     15:14.537    1:12:58.485
129    40      TOELSTEDT, William            GLENDALE NY                         M 35-39              18:15.610    01:28.098    0:35:26.917    01:41.387     16:33.766    1:13:25.778
130    92      BEVACQUA, Natalie             NEW YORK NY                         F 25-29              17:25.125    01:35.915    0:37:16.059    01:46.015     15:26.962    1:13:30.076
131    94      CERMINARO, Deirdre            NEW YORK NY                         F 25-29              17:23.619    01:37.765    0:37:11.693    01:50.101     15:27.736    1:13:30.914
132    128     DASHIELL-EARP, Cody           PHILADELPHIA PA                     F 25-29              17:24.166    01:33.345    0:37:20.748    01:45.383     15:27.285    1:13:30.927
133    162     IP, Corwin                    NEW YORK NY                         M 30-34              16:25.415    01:28.016    0:36:04.598    01:02.816     18:34.711    1:13:35.556
134    12      YAEGER, John                  NORWALK CT                          M 35-39              16:54.371    02:18.227    0:33:40.799    01:55.645     19:05.821    1:13:54.863
135    124     PROTA, Joe                    NEW YORK NY                         M 25-29              16:52.257    01:39.437    0:35:24.881    02:16.119     17:48.435    1:14:01.129
136    31      TING, Richard                 BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              16:17.545    01:35.049    0:37:24.677    01:19.991     17:26.293    1:14:03.555
137    137     JITTRARACHIT, Ellen           BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              17:00.953    01:08.470    0:38:12.473    00:42.015     17:04.666    1:14:08.577
138    149     CRAWFORD, Adam                BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              17:31.029    01:35.316    0:34:55.200    01:31.291     18:37.661    1:14:10.497
139    101     MILLER, Bruce                 BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              19:13.429    00:53.042    0:35:31.832    00:41.299     17:54.508    1:14:14.110
140    184     BROWNE, Cori                  BROOKLYN NY                         F 35-39              17:42.728    01:27.626    0:35:15.941    01:37.249     18:11.059    1:14:14.603
141    204     ADANIEL, Christina            NEW YORK NY                         F 25-29              16:56.648    01:01.414    0:38:06.024    00:45.040     17:28.871    1:14:17.997
142    114     ATTARWALA, Neeta              NEW YORK NY                         F 25-29              16:20.888    02:01.397    0:38:33.463    01:52.379     15:44.863    1:14:32.990
143    232     MOSCA, Robert                 MASSAPEQUA PARK NY                  M 18-24              15:32.766    00:48.954    0:43:33.460    00:37.561     14:21.550    1:14:54.291
144    251     FIDLER, Jamie                 BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              17:35.224    01:29.922    0:36:40.682    01:07.041     18:21.903    1:15:14.772
145    91      GUILLERMO, Jay                BROOKLYN NY                         M 30-34              17:02.055    01:08.481    0:37:55.604    00:54.660     18:15.464    1:15:16.264
146    169     SINGH, Mukesh                 KEW GARDENS HILL NY                 M 25-29              16:35.002    02:11.475    0:39:00.189    01:32.554     16:02.812    1:15:22.032
147    58      MONTEMARANO, Robert           BKLYN NY                            M 55-59              18:41.512    02:06.066    0:35:42.068    01:47.562     17:10.185    1:15:27.393
148    217     HOEGLER, Katherine            HARTSDALE NY                        F 30-34              17:03.303    01:24.129    0:37:20.538    01:24.186     18:16.293    1:15:28.449
149    45      VALENCIA, Ana                 ASTORIA NY                          F 30-34              17:10.591    00:56.851    0:40:18.582    00:49.343     16:51.397    1:16:06.764
150    170     DOROSZ, Gabriel               BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              19:10.400    00:46.143    0:37:36.887    00:52.817     17:46.801    1:16:13.048
151    252     DIAZ, David                   SOUTH AMBOY NJ USA                  M 45-49              17:11.142    01:22.034    0:37:57.567    01:11.754     18:31.208    1:16:13.705
152    195     MEEHAN, Margaret              NEW YORK NY                         F 50-54              19:41.601    01:11.192    0:35:44.272    01:01.316     18:46.339    1:16:24.720
153    250     REDMOND, Joseph               ONEONTA NY                          M 55-59              18:54.851    01:46.181    0:34:56.648    01:39.237     19:23.936    1:16:40.853
154    185     WEISBERG, Seth                HACKENSACK NJ                       M 35-39              17:23.534    01:44.822    0:38:45.840    01:36.146     17:35.416    1:17:05.758
155    105     TAKAYASU, Jun                 NEW YORK NY                         M 30-34              19:37.875    01:30.237    0:37:11.698    01:22.222     17:27.255    1:17:09.287
156    213     GOLDBERG, Brian               NY NY                               M 40-44              19:05.015    01:53.601    0:35:47.892    01:46.345     18:53.636    1:17:26.489
157    218     CLEMENTE, Joseph              PT WASHINGTON NY                    M 30-34              18:10.203    01:42.249    0:38:42.119    01:47.562     17:06.944    1:17:29.077
158    172     DEFFES, Adrien                BROOKLYN NY                         M 30-34              15:37.649    01:55.374    0:41:33.478    01:29.705     16:53.428    1:17:29.634
159    95      COHEN, Tania                  BROOKLYN NY                         F 25-29              18:07.946    02:36.687    0:35:05.958    02:13.059     19:50.086    1:17:53.736
160    113     ELY, Sara                     NEW YORK NY                         F 25-29              16:41.646    01:08.020    0:41:27.039    01:04.180     17:36.420    1:17:57.305
161    52      GREANEY, Maura                NEW YORK CITY NY                    F 35-39              18:24.509    01:21.314    0:39:34.629    01:21.771     17:15.779    1:17:58.002
162    198     ESPINOZA, Salvador            LONG ISLAND CITY NY                 M 30-34              17:14.436    01:54.992    0:39:46.963    01:40.462     17:33.923    1:18:10.776
163    30      ENG, Kenny                    BROOKLYN NY                         M 35-39              17:44.284    01:03.408    0:39:34.290    00:52.020     18:59.023    1:18:13.025
164    263     SCHINDLER, Steven             BROOKLYN NY                         M 50-54              19:17.492    03:03.911    0:34:24.002    02:15.964     19:25.752    1:18:27.121
165    167     WATTS, Thomas                 NEW YORK NY                         M 50-54              20:27.244    02:11.290    0:35:03.951    01:52.149     19:28.580    1:19:03.214
166    85      YOUNGBLOOD, Katherine         BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              18:22.042    01:04.856    0:40:23.001    00:45.578     18:34.097    1:19:09.574
167    102     ETHRIDGE, Beth                NEW YORK NY                         F 18-24              18:42.507    00:49.065    0:40:30.716    00:40.430     18:31.705    1:19:14.423
168    282     CLEMENTE, Vini                PORT WASHINGTON NY                  M 45-49              18:38.150    03:33.627    0:36:37.604    01:33.462     19:05.624    1:19:28.467
169    50      BILLIG, Suzanne               NEW YORK NY                         F 35-39              18:29.506    01:28.405    0:38:57.718    01:00.045     19:42.376    1:19:38.050
170    278     VAMOS, Ashley                 NEW YORK CITY NY                    F 25-29              18:39.197    01:18.839    0:40:21.300    00:45.975     19:25.271    1:20:30.582
171    233     JOHNSTON, Ruth                BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              20:23.671    01:10.966    0:39:22.974    00:54.017     18:47.160    1:20:38.788
172    247     KAVANAGH, Elaine              NEW YORK NY                         F 35-39              20:24.383    01:12.558    0:39:21.523    00:55.135     19:01.916    1:20:55.515
173    224     ARDELL, Lilly                 BROOKLYN NY                         F 25-29              17:57.663    01:16.599    0:43:24.873    00:45.331     18:20.928    1:21:45.394
174    75      CHANG, Ellen                  BAYSIDE NY                          F 40-44              19:49.080    01:49.308    0:38:45.806    00:58.318     20:50.130    1:22:12.642
175    138     ESCOTO, Leopoldo              BEAR DE                             M 50-54              22:53.401    01:14.287    0:37:22.954    02:05.123     18:51.475    1:22:27.240
176    248     WONG, Karen                   HOLBROOK NY                         F 30-34              18:53.250    01:00.759    0:43:14.874    00:44.661     18:40.825    1:22:34.369
177    100     GAVIN, Ellie                  KINGS PARK NY                       F 60 & Over          20:03.663    01:21.781    0:37:33.546    01:50.590     21:49.387    1:22:38.967
178    72      GARNETT, Jeffrey              WHITE PLAINS NY                     M 35-39              19:07.700    01:03.020    0:42:15.007    00:35.626     19:38.104    1:22:39.457
179    86      GRABER, Craig                 BROOKLYN NY                         M 45-49              22:16.067    01:02.808    0:39:59.995    00:59.217     18:30.899    1:22:48.986
180    51      LEE, Valentino                NEW YORK NY                         M 50-54              19:55.998    00:42.104    0:39:00.983    00:39.051     22:52.047    1:23:10.183
181    202     WEISS, Leah                   NEW YORK NY                         F 25-29              18:04.297    01:51.256    0:43:44.643    01:07.113     18:37.354    1:23:24.663
182    209     LAROCCA, John                 NEW YORK NY                         M 30-34              20:59.021    01:13.060    0:42:01.132    00:47.751     18:44.997    1:23:45.961
183    64      SPARKS, Kelvin                BROOKLYN NY                         M 45-49              18:44.634    01:27.363    0:42:36.871    01:16.677     20:04.853    1:24:10.398
184    63      PENA, Anna                    NEW YORK NY                         F 30-34              17:25.743    00:54.481    0:47:14.067    01:04.945     17:51.167    1:24:30.403
185    62      UDUHIRI, Alia                 WASHINGTON DC                       F 30-34              18:09.431    01:16.587    0:46:15.928    01:00.579     17:47.967    1:24:30.492
186    55      HODGE, Jane                   BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              19:25.167    01:17.248    0:42:55.373    01:08.868     20:05.529    1:24:52.185
187    270     LYOD, Martin                  SOUND BEACH NY USA                  M 25-29              19:09.772    01:38.926    0:42:38.444    00:57.254     20:40.320    1:25:04.716
188    109     PICCIRELLA, Deana             PLEASANTVILLE NY                    F 18-24              19:26.160    01:03.104    0:42:47.037    00:40.353     21:41.394    1:25:38.048
189    118     KNUDSEN, Brian                BREWSTER NY                         M 18-24              17:44.975    01:07.309    0:48:33.696    00:43.854     18:18.615    1:26:28.449
190    76      LEHOCZKY, Caroline            WEST HAVERSTRAW NY                  F 25-29              17:45.210    00:54.594    0:48:44.425    00:45.574     18:18.704    1:26:28.507
191    207     ALEXANDER, Alpha              BROOKLYN NY                         M 30-34              18:00.901    01:10.301    0:45:19.442    00:58.628     21:57.825    1:27:27.097
192    249     MASCUILLI, Elaine             HARRISON NY                         F 40-44              20:51.080    01:29.281    0:43:08.362    00:55.508     21:30.879    1:27:55.110
193    69      LUKATS, Paula                 BROOKLYN NY                         F 40-44              19:50.412    01:11.315    0:47:04.290    00:53.306     19:20.239    1:28:19.562
194    146     LIVINGS, Michelle             SICKLERVILLE NJ                     F 18-24              21:45.779    01:55.160    0:40:51.749    01:44.519     22:04.940    1:28:22.147
195    11      BALL, Patricia                JACKSON HEIGHTS NY                  F 40-44              20:28.734    02:22.869    0:43:17.668    01:44.676     20:30.642    1:28:24.589
196    29      FLYNN, Erin                   FAIRFIELD CT                        F 30-34              23:03.302    01:16.389    0:38:30.037    01:36.368     24:13.102    1:28:39.198
197    68      MULDROW, Dana                 BROOKLYN NY                         F 35-39              19:27.868    00:59.997    0:48:07.064    00:55.652     19:16.805    1:28:47.386
198    53      SCHNEIDER, Heather            NEW YORK NY                         F 35-39              20:05.982    01:23.757    0:44:32.394    01:41.721     21:20.065    1:29:03.919
199    120     SITORUS, Herrison             RIDGEWOOD NY                        M 30-34              21:31.958    02:11.305    0:41:38.474    01:16.977     23:34.177    1:30:12.891
200    90      NOLAN, Jennifer               HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY                 F 40-44              22:12.796    01:19.977    0:42:24.340    01:44.320     22:45.189    1:30:26.622
201    208     FRENCH, Charlotte             NEW YORK NY                         F 30-34              20:59.589    01:19.719    0:47:23.485    00:54.253     20:24.196    1:31:01.242
202    279     RUSSEL, Abby                  NY NY USA                           F 35-39              19:07.225    03:24.577    0:46:59.263    01:36.683     19:56.047    1:31:03.795
203    243     GUZMAN, Vivian                NEW ROCHELLE NY                     F 35-39              20:48.800    01:33.717    0:47:49.894    01:01.866     20:09.787    1:31:24.064
204    205     MCGUIRE, Michelle             VALLEY STREET NY                    F 30-34              22:36.572    01:00.499    0:42:11.544    01:08.803     24:34.578    1:31:31.996
205    65      BREKKEN, Linda                SUNNYSIDE NY                        F 25-29              22:13.759    01:06.245    0:43:36.884    01:06.097     23:30.648    1:31:33.633
206    73      SEMLIES, Lori                 SCARSDALE NY                        F 40-44              19:42.083    01:50.545    0:50:59.791    01:31.673     18:18.408    1:32:22.500
207    173     LOPEZ, Adriana                QUEENS VILLAGE NY                   F 35-39              22:21.885    01:40.374    0:44:09.286    01:06.633     23:12.437    1:32:30.615
208    47      TANNENBAUM, Hope              BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              21:24.882    02:26.961    0:44:31.277    02:01.279     23:15.933    1:33:40.332
209    139     ESCOTO, Patricia              BEAR DE                             F 50-54              22:52.811    01:33.367    0:45:09.047    00:54.504     23:14.822    1:33:44.551
210    88      SISON, Kia                    BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              22:18.339    02:21.969    0:39:22.707    01:54.923     27:55.552    1:33:53.490
211    142     LAI, Wendy                    NEW YORK NY                         F 35-39              22:09.054    01:15.734    0:40:42.788    02:09.949     27:35.975    1:33:53.500
212    67      PANCHAPAKESAN, Geetha         SCARSDALE NY                        F 40-44              19:44.611    01:51.156    0:51:14.824    01:13.894     19:58.688    1:34:03.173
213    4       LEE, Chui-man                 NYC NY                              F 45-49              21:57.548    01:31.410    0:46:45.250    01:13.277     22:56.416    1:34:23.901
214    174     BILZ, Maria                   QUEENS VILLAGE NY                   F 35-39              22:37.371    00:54.029    0:44:26.466    00:48.068     26:32.946    1:35:18.880
215    48      BITICI, Drita                 NEW YORK NY                         F 25-29              21:23.921    01:16.424    0:49:10.518    00:54.799     23:39.224    1:36:24.886
216    221     BLACKMORE, Alex               BRONX NY                            M 45-49              23:38.946    03:09.484    0:45:25.503    02:48.084     23:57.218    1:38:59.235
217    220     BLACKMORE, Donna              BRONX NY                            F 45-49              23:39.927    02:11.397    0:46:30.509    01:15.807     25:27.306    1:39:04.946
218    206     DUFEAL, Michelle              BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              22:37.396    01:32.121    0:48:15.852    02:37.083     25:29.777    1:41:14.641
219    196     WELLMAN, Janelle              BROOKLYN NY                         F 25-29              21:43.414    01:43.595    0:55:19.242    01:06.256     21:30.104    1:41:22.611
220    189     CYRIL, Sala                   BROOKLYN NY                         F 30-34              28:42.421    01:04.735    0:40:38.544    01:34.038     29:59.644    1:41:59.382
0      275     ABBOTT, Ashley                SPARTA NJ USA                       F 18-24              16:18.005    04:45.883    0:50:06.334                               DNF
0      276     ABBOTT, Sharon                SPARTA NJ USA                       F 50-54              19:09.706    01:55.261    0:52:12.873                               DNF
0      148     MITCHELL, Jennifer            NEW YORK NY                         F 30-34              19:30.085    01:02.617    0:43:23.160    01:14.431                  DNF
0      108     PATERSON, Bret                NYC NY                              M 25-29              15:32.198    01:00.224    0:23:26.454    05:11.898     00:00.021    DNF
0      77      WILLIAMS, John                NEW YORK NY                         M 30-34              12:28.162    00:43.553    0:12:17.215                               DNF


Division: Overall Male

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       257     ONDREJ, Michael               LYNBROOK NY USA                     12:03.893    00:28.447    0:27:32.024    00:23.693     12:14.486    0:52:42.543
2       136     ALBRIGHT, Brett               BROOKLYN NY                         11:52.462    00:46.459    0:27:53.781    00:34.527     12:04.832    0:53:12.061
3       245     SMITH, Dennis                 MADISON NJ                          12:53.059    00:58.350    0:25:32.501    00:39.934     13:17.612    0:53:21.456

Division: Overall Female

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       115     TAYLOR, Amy                   SEAFORD NY                          13:35.666    00:50.917    0:29:26.242    00:51.266     13:14.065    0:57:58.156
2       171     COBURN, Stephanie             SUNNYSIDE NY                        13:07.531    00:47.063    0:30:38.966    00:33.280     13:16.518    0:58:23.358
3       281     BARDO, Jeannine               BROOKLYN NY USA                     13:51.945    01:05.315    0:29:44.310    01:04.493     14:26.332    1:00:12.395

Division: M 18-24

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       57      KURSHAN, Eytan                BROOKLYN NY                         12:03.622    00:46.252    0:29:26.855    00:30.421     12:36.343    0:55:23.493
2       273     FARRUGGIA, Sal                FLORAL PARK NY USA                  12:04.291    00:54.768    0:30:03.390    00:39.959     13:06.470    0:56:48.878
3       165     FLANAGAN, Kerran              BROOKLYN NY                         13:18.861    01:36.247    0:31:35.409    01:11.465     13:00.483    1:00:42.465
4       265     DE ROND, Andreas              ASTORIA NY                          14:24.032    00:45.464    0:32:23.722    00:47.995     15:28.427    1:03:49.640
5       56      GADALETA, Michael             NEW MILFORD NJ                      16:19.427    01:14.554    0:32:57.454    00:48.308     16:25.256    1:07:44.999
6       232     MOSCA, Robert                 MASSAPEQUA PARK NY                  15:32.766    00:48.954    0:43:33.460    00:37.561     14:21.550    1:14:54.291
7       118     KNUDSEN, Brian                BREWSTER NY                         17:44.975    01:07.309    0:48:33.696    00:43.854     18:18.615    1:26:28.449

Division: M 25-29

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       10      GJONE, Theodor                BROOKLYN NY                         11:18.455    00:42.369    0:28:26.347    00:46.451     12:50.016    0:54:03.638
2       150     KENNEDY, James                BROOKLYN NY                         12:33.894    01:10.357    0:29:35.176    00:58.079     12:52.270    0:57:09.776
3       84      OLZINSKI, Michael             BROOKLYN NY                         11:57.142    01:38.063    0:30:21.604    00:53.830     12:27.233    0:57:17.872
4       274     PETIT, Rael                   BROOKLYN NY                         12:01.170    01:14.138    0:32:24.478    00:24.696     11:59.227    0:58:03.709
5       191     ORME, James                   BROOKLYN NY                         13:40.251    00:59.786    0:28:47.448    00:59.277     13:47.409    0:58:14.171
6       215     WANG, Henry                   FLUSHING NY                         14:17.122    00:27.572    0:29:46.490    00:26.426     14:58.412    0:59:56.022
7       66      BREKKEN, Lars                 SUNNYSIDE NY                        12:49.394    00:48.403    0:33:42.683    00:22.827     12:34.203    1:00:17.510
8       214     KRSMANOVIC, Aleksandar        NEW YORK NY                         13:25.290    00:56.769    0:31:43.051    00:59.582     14:20.452    1:01:25.144
9       203     MULUGETTA, Retta              NEW YORK NY                         14:16.637    01:24.780    0:31:59.201    01:14.396     14:42.153    1:03:37.167
10      81      PACHECO, Alfonso              NEW YORK CITY NY                    12:26.920    01:38.440    0:39:15.387    01:30.769     13:08.605    1:08:00.121
11      192     GREENE, Bryan                 FOREST HILLS NY                     14:46.873    00:41.579    0:36:44.373    00:43.347     15:46.623    1:08:42.795
12      240     PAGEL, Todd                   METUCHEN NJ                         15:01.544    01:04.395    0:37:16.766    00:43.734     16:25.752    1:10:32.191
13      124     PROTA, Joe                    NEW YORK NY                         16:52.257    01:39.437    0:35:24.881    02:16.119     17:48.435    1:14:01.129
14      169     SINGH, Mukesh                 KEW GARDENS HILL NY                 16:35.002    02:11.475    0:39:00.189    01:32.554     16:02.812    1:15:22.032
15      270     LYOD, Martin                  SOUND BEACH NY USA                  19:09.772    01:38.926    0:42:38.444    00:57.254     20:40.320    1:25:04.716

Division: M 30-34

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       264     WILLIAMS, Richard             NEW YORK NY                         12:03.127    00:44.048    0:28:03.776    00:40.709     12:07.294    0:53:38.954
2       262     FLANAGAN, Paul                NEW YORK NY                         12:02.981    00:45.085    0:28:48.451    00:43.730     12:14.381    0:54:34.628
3       259     PERLMUTTER, Dan               SOUTH SETAUKET NY USA               13:00.207    00:48.634    0:29:23.208    00:39.302     13:47.303    0:57:38.654
4       229     REDMOND, Joseph               BROOKLYN NY                         12:58.976    00:58.180    0:30:32.909    00:44.559     13:18.685    0:58:33.309
5       178     EVINER, Cuneyt                BROOKLYN NY                         13:48.334    01:10.000    0:28:49.226    00:42.730     14:24.839    0:58:55.129
6       74      AGGELATOS, Peter              ELMWOOD PARK NJ                     13:05.543    00:52.651    0:30:51.634    00:27.165     14:07.015    0:59:24.008
7       235     KATZ, Todd                    WHITE PLAINS NY                     13:56.428    01:14.913    0:29:16.283    00:51.392     14:11.276    0:59:30.292
8       147     QUEZADA, Hugo                 BROOKLYN NY                         14:03.274    01:45.419    0:33:02.562    01:19.748     14:43.898    1:04:54.901
9       210     PERRUCCI, Keith               HICKSVILLE NY                       15:35.100    01:12.092    0:32:29.865    00:55.675     16:12.045    1:06:24.777
10      168     KROM, Zachary                 NEW HAVEN CT                        15:42.427    01:14.998    0:32:57.292    00:54.731     16:17.822    1:07:07.270
11      239     PLUMSER, Matthew              EAST BRUNSWICK NJ                   15:06.533    01:35.596    0:32:46.921    01:29.596     16:11.829    1:07:10.475
12      42      HARTMAN, William              ROCKAWAY POINT NY                   15:41.952    00:35.277    0:35:54.380    00:28.207     15:40.677    1:08:20.493
13      8       HARJONO, Darwin               HUNTINGTON NY                       16:58.070    01:51.216    0:31:55.497    01:43.455     16:13.284    1:08:41.522
14      104     CHONG, Nicholas               NEW YORK CITY NY                    18:43.191    01:06.001    0:32:24.632    01:03.242     15:46.565    1:09:03.631
15      32      KELLY, Matt                   BROOKLYN NY                         16:58.980    00:56.381    0:35:36.503    00:40.374     16:41.121    1:10:53.359
16      200     MARATHE, Anand                NEW YORK NY                         16:16.500    02:34.685    0:34:26.595    01:28.192     16:35.590    1:11:21.562
17      2       CHMIELECKI, Matthew           BROOKLYN NY                         15:40.618    01:49.318    0:36:25.221    01:31.699     17:21.833    1:12:48.689
18      162     IP, Corwin                    NEW YORK NY                         16:25.415    01:28.016    0:36:04.598    01:02.816     18:34.711    1:13:35.556
19      91      GUILLERMO, Jay                BROOKLYN NY                         17:02.055    01:08.481    0:37:55.604    00:54.660     18:15.464    1:15:16.264
20      105     TAKAYASU, Jun                 NEW YORK NY                         19:37.875    01:30.237    0:37:11.698    01:22.222     17:27.255    1:17:09.287
21      218     CLEMENTE, Joseph              PT WASHINGTON NY                    18:10.203    01:42.249    0:38:42.119    01:47.562     17:06.944    1:17:29.077
22      172     DEFFES, Adrien                BROOKLYN NY                         15:37.649    01:55.374    0:41:33.478    01:29.705     16:53.428    1:17:29.634
23      198     ESPINOZA, Salvador            LONG ISLAND CITY NY                 17:14.436    01:54.992    0:39:46.963    01:40.462     17:33.923    1:18:10.776
24      209     LAROCCA, John                 NEW YORK NY                         20:59.021    01:13.060    0:42:01.132    00:47.751     18:44.997    1:23:45.961
25      207     ALEXANDER, Alpha              BROOKLYN NY                         18:00.901    01:10.301    0:45:19.442    00:58.628     21:57.825    1:27:27.097
26      120     SITORUS, Herrison             RIDGEWOOD NY                        21:31.958    02:11.305    0:41:38.474    01:16.977     23:34.177    1:30:12.891

Division: M 35-39

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       266     CROWTHER, Mark                BROOKLYN NY                         11:28.344    01:02.103    0:30:18.951    01:08.720     12:29.448    0:56:27.566
2       175     MILES, Jon                    RYE NY                              13:19.184    01:06.555    0:27:48.733    00:34.371     13:48.782    0:56:37.625
3       253     TELESFORD, Danny              NEW WINDSOR NY USA                  12:05.685    01:01.468    0:30:15.004    00:57.423     12:26.024    0:56:45.604
4       188     PAVLOVIC, Rahmin              BROOKLYN NY                         12:10.651    01:13.927    0:30:16.340    00:48.812     13:36.590    0:58:06.320
5       122     MONAHAN, Anthony              BROOKLYN NY                         13:59.097    01:01.840    0:31:15.643    00:47.879     14:30.991    1:01:35.450
6       87      GALLEGO MORO, Raul            BROOKLYN NY                         14:29.475    01:15.181    0:32:32.929    00:39.804     14:02.114    1:02:59.503
7       211     LOGAN-TORRES, Shannon         NEW YORK NY                         14:51.218    01:15.854    0:32:40.838    00:36.577     14:20.951    1:03:45.438
8       158     DILLON, Sean                  BRONXVILLE NY                       15:44.220    01:23.806    0:31:05.557    01:14.104     15:52.775    1:05:20.462
9       181     MC MAHON, Micheal             BRONX NY                            15:49.714    01:27.247    0:32:41.538    01:15.436     14:14.028    1:05:27.963
10      134     TAYLOR, Christopher           BROOKLYN NY                         15:26.365    00:37.106    0:33:28.088    00:33.790     15:37.056    1:05:42.405
11      234     SHAMOSH, Jack                 BROOKLYN NY                         15:54.753    01:01.152    0:30:55.816    00:56.767     17:15.992    1:06:04.480
12      231     ZEBRAK, Steven                NEW YORK NY                         15:46.674    01:06.409    0:34:27.181    00:59.495     15:07.293    1:07:27.052
13      163     BELINFANTI, Gregory           NEW YORK NY                         16:20.435    01:19.415    0:32:24.685    01:27.585     16:05.418    1:07:37.538
14      199     YEDID, Eli                    NEW YORK NY                         15:39.637    01:38.917    0:33:23.580    01:22.547     16:11.698    1:08:16.379
15      143     FONTENOT, Jeffrey             BROOKLYN NY                         15:12.717    01:15.825    0:35:29.345    00:57.806     15:23.773    1:08:19.466
16      212     GOODMAN, Ethan                NEW YORK NY                         16:39.757    01:04.960    0:31:05.446    00:55.128     18:40.623    1:08:25.914
17      254     NGUYEN, Stephen               BROOKLYN NY                         17:35.404    01:21.225    0:32:29.219    01:19.701     15:52.674    1:08:38.223
18      197     DWECK, Eli                    NEW YORK NY                         15:54.304    01:26.331    0:33:22.636    01:11.062     18:13.121    1:10:07.454
19      127     MAATHEY, Richard              BROOKLYN NY                         16:20.033    01:15.799    0:37:27.138    00:44.765     15:54.533    1:11:42.268
20      34      LUCIEN, Dustin                BROOKLYN NY                         16:45.458    01:16.824    0:37:44.577    00:47.749     15:46.773    1:12:21.381
21      40      TOELSTEDT, William            GLENDALE NY                         18:15.610    01:28.098    0:35:26.917    01:41.387     16:33.766    1:13:25.778
22      12      YAEGER, John                  NORWALK CT                          16:54.371    02:18.227    0:33:40.799    01:55.645     19:05.821    1:13:54.863
23      31      TING, Richard                 BROOKLYN NY                         16:17.545    01:35.049    0:37:24.677    01:19.991     17:26.293    1:14:03.555
24      149     CRAWFORD, Adam                BROOKLYN NY                         17:31.029    01:35.316    0:34:55.200    01:31.291     18:37.661    1:14:10.497
25      101     MILLER, Bruce                 BROOKLYN NY                         19:13.429    00:53.042    0:35:31.832    00:41.299     17:54.508    1:14:14.110
26      170     DOROSZ, Gabriel               BROOKLYN NY                         19:10.400    00:46.143    0:37:36.887    00:52.817     17:46.801    1:16:13.048
27      185     WEISBERG, Seth                HACKENSACK NJ                       17:23.534    01:44.822    0:38:45.840    01:36.146     17:35.416    1:17:05.758
28      30      ENG, Kenny                    BROOKLYN NY                         17:44.284    01:03.408    0:39:34.290    00:52.020     18:59.023    1:18:13.025
29      72      GARNETT, Jeffrey              WHITE PLAINS NY                     19:07.700    01:03.020    0:42:15.007    00:35.626     19:38.104    1:22:39.457

Division: M 40-44

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       27      THOMPSON, Douglas             NEW PALTZ NY                        13:11.510    00:30.004    0:27:12.255    00:28.163     13:04.389    0:54:26.321
2       238     RODRIGUEZ, Pedro              NORTH BERGEN NJ                     12:21.882    00:47.648    0:28:13.073    00:35.883     12:46.486    0:54:44.972
3       156     SINACORE, Ronald              NEW YORK NY                         13:40.951    00:58.044    0:30:16.118    00:38.292     13:46.805    0:59:20.210
4       219     BILLIG, Darin                 NY NY                               13:42.678    01:20.320    0:31:29.435    01:02.445     13:05.626    1:00:40.504
5       268     NEIERS, John                  NEW YORK CITY NY                    14:50.417    00:52.999    0:31:55.457    00:45.625     15:25.282    1:03:49.780
6       22      IMBERT, Laurent               NEW YORK NY                         14:17.858    00:49.422    0:33:19.758    00:39.197     15:40.123    1:04:46.358
7       183     CONNOLLY, Jason               BROOKLYN NY                         14:47.556    00:51.986    0:34:23.358    00:39.133     14:35.354    1:05:17.387
8       180     DILLON, Mark                  BROOKLYN NY                         14:39.607    00:50.080    0:34:31.495    00:46.804     15:49.902    1:06:37.888
9       160     VAN-SCHALKWYK, Bruce          BROOKLYN NY                         15:59.761    01:05.098    0:31:36.943    00:52.331     17:17.819    1:06:51.952
10      110     HASTINGS, Gordon              BROOKLYN NY                         16:12.087    01:44.105    0:31:55.223    01:21.727     16:03.981    1:07:17.123
11      129     PROVENZANO, Michael           MONROE NY                           16:01.958    01:28.954    0:31:40.294    01:18.962     16:48.781    1:07:18.949
12      237     LEE, William                  BAYSIDE NY                          15:57.292    02:17.286    0:33:44.792    01:29.167     15:25.219    1:08:53.756
13      93      WRESCH, Dennis                BELLE HARBOR NY                     15:30.827    02:03.733    0:34:40.382    01:01.496     15:51.690    1:09:08.128
14      267     SHEPARD, Adam                 BROOKLYN NY                         17:06.057    02:40.500    0:33:03.494    02:00.940     17:40.612    1:12:31.603
15      33      FOLWELL, Nathan               BROOKLYN NY                         16:53.961    01:30.409    0:36:06.637    01:59.927     16:09.128    1:12:40.062
16      213     GOLDBERG, Brian               NY NY                               19:05.015    01:53.601    0:35:47.892    01:46.345     18:53.636    1:17:26.489

Division: M 45-49

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       277     LONSDALE, Duncan              NEW YORK NY                         13:01.665    00:52.272    0:26:40.333    00:44.502     12:39.021    0:53:57.793
2       61      HORWOOD, Fred                 SCARSDALE NY                        13:18.074    00:44.389    0:27:28.806    00:40.846     13:30.917    0:55:43.032
3       260     HOUGH, David                  UPPER SADDLE RIVER NY USA           14:01.550    00:54.781    0:28:00.652    00:44.757     13:38.903    0:57:20.643
4       96      RYAN, Christopher             MORRISTOWN NJ                       14:01.091    00:52.154    0:32:28.291    00:38.787     14:15.462    1:02:15.785
5       133     WHITMARSH, Arthur             NESCONSET NY                        15:53.464    01:08.051    0:29:05.838    01:00.670     15:16.417    1:02:24.440
6       216     SCHRYNEMAKERS, Erik           MALBA NY                            15:43.158    00:52.875    0:29:46.578    01:04.748     16:07.906    1:03:35.265
7       161     MCBRIDE, Kai Patrick          BROOKLYN NY                         14:28.151    01:03.376    0:33:24.758    01:03.329     13:43.346    1:03:42.960
8       9       BACHANA, Joseph               NEW YORK NY                         16:56.575    01:04.720    0:29:53.899    01:03.561     15:17.426    1:04:16.181
9       280     CARRAGHER, Neil               NEW YORK NY                         15:41.247    01:33.088    0:33:55.252    01:30.519     15:51.687    1:08:31.793
10      269     SPAGNULI, Robert              STONY BROOK NY USA                  16:24.076    01:47.528    0:33:36.578    01:50.442     16:09.926    1:09:48.550
11      116     ADCROFT, Sean                 FOREST HILLS NY                     17:13.311    01:02.783    0:35:46.694    00:47.213     15:56.307    1:10:46.308
12      153     MURPHY, Kelvin                GLENHEAD NY                         16:00.250    02:08.152    0:35:31.592    01:55.380     16:18.761    1:11:54.135
13      155     SETTLEMAN, Bradley            NEW YORK NY                         16:51.712    01:43.140    0:35:20.643    02:17.188     15:44.410    1:11:57.093
14      252     DIAZ, David                   SOUTH AMBOY NJ USA                  17:11.142    01:22.034    0:37:57.567    01:11.754     18:31.208    1:16:13.705
15      282     CLEMENTE, Vini                PORT WASHINGTON NY                  18:38.150    03:33.627    0:36:37.604    01:33.462     19:05.624    1:19:28.467
16      86      GRABER, Craig                 BROOKLYN NY                         22:16.067    01:02.808    0:39:59.995    00:59.217     18:30.899    1:22:48.986
17      64      SPARKS, Kelvin                BROOKLYN NY                         18:44.634    01:27.363    0:42:36.871    01:16.677     20:04.853    1:24:10.398
18      221     BLACKMORE, Alex               BRONX NY                            23:38.946    03:09.484    0:45:25.503    02:48.084     23:57.218    1:38:59.235

Division: M 50-54

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       255     SYROP, Mickey                 SIMMIT NJ USA                       15:15.805    00:46.602    0:29:49.293    00:45.165     15:21.057    1:01:57.922
2       256     LENINE, Howard                SHORE HILLS NJ                      15:41.197    00:59.625    0:29:38.069    00:57.428     16:41.283    1:03:57.602
3       187     KURTZ, Michael                PORT WASHINGTON NY                  15:43.045    02:00.076    0:33:25.498    02:08.172     15:38.471    1:08:55.262
4       272     MCCARTHY, Michael             BROOKLYN NY                         17:00.524    01:47.689    0:32:02.698    01:50.814     16:39.966    1:09:21.691
5       166     HERBST, Raymond               MAHOPAC NY                          15:57.940    01:26.213    0:35:32.445    01:04.763     18:26.530    1:12:27.891
6       263     SCHINDLER, Steven             BROOKLYN NY                         19:17.492    03:03.911    0:34:24.002    02:15.964     19:25.752    1:18:27.121
7       167     WATTS, Thomas                 NEW YORK NY                         20:27.244    02:11.290    0:35:03.951    01:52.149     19:28.580    1:19:03.214
8       138     ESCOTO, Leopoldo              BEAR DE                             22:53.401    01:14.287    0:37:22.954    02:05.123     18:51.475    1:22:27.240
9       51      LEE, Valentino                NEW YORK NY                         19:55.998    00:42.104    0:39:00.983    00:39.051     22:52.047    1:23:10.183

Division: M 55-59

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       225     BROAD, David                  NEW YORK NY                         13:22.315    00:53.080    0:30:27.891    00:49.332     14:00.234    0:59:32.852
2       271     SEGALLER, Steve               NYC NY                              14:36.335    02:15.029    0:31:03.428    01:28.192     14:46.225    1:04:09.209
3       226     MARSAC, Paul                  SYOSSET NY                          17:17.194    01:20.857    0:31:33.879    01:07.493     17:21.564    1:08:40.987
4       201     HARVEY, Robert                MORRISTOWN NJ                       15:30.225    01:19.679    0:37:30.983    01:10.638     16:32.188    1:12:03.713
5       58      MONTEMARANO, Robert           BKLYN NY                            18:41.512    02:06.066    0:35:42.068    01:47.562     17:10.185    1:15:27.393
6       250     REDMOND, Joseph               ONEONTA NY                          18:54.851    01:46.181    0:34:56.648    01:39.237     19:23.936    1:16:40.853

Division: M 60-64

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       258     BARCTOCOTTA, Anthony          NY NY USA                           14:42.530    01:17.463    0:29:42.426    01:08.889     15:30.689    1:02:21.997
2       99      GAVIN, Don                    KINGS PARK NY                       15:11.708    01:19.498    0:30:48.260    01:05.838     16:51.162    1:05:16.466
3       1       CERULLO, Edward               BROOKLYN NY                         16:10.031    01:12.976    0:30:30.841    01:25.183     17:12.172    1:06:31.203
4       246     ODONOGHUE, Vincent            BELLEROSE NY                        15:34.469    01:45.115    0:32:50.385    01:43.886     15:25.584    1:07:19.439
5       37      MONDO, Manlio                 BRONX, NY                           15:17.881    01:19.130    0:34:09.189    01:11.137     15:26.484    1:07:23.821
6       125     KNACKMUHS, Gary               WYCKOFF NJ                          16:26.750    01:39.561    0:33:18.506    01:19.152     16:14.118    1:08:58.087

Division: M 65-69

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       244     WRIGHT, Edward                GREEN BROOK NJ                      16:15.443    01:28.794    0:31:04.008    01:13.078     16:36.485    1:06:37.808

Division: F 18-24

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       49      GADALETA, Allison             BROOKLYN NY                         15:04.632    00:49.663    0:35:50.468    00:37.559     15:43.020    1:08:05.342
2       102     ETHRIDGE, Beth                NEW YORK NY                         18:42.507    00:49.065    0:40:30.716    00:40.430     18:31.705    1:19:14.423
3       109     PICCIRELLA, Deana             PLEASANTVILLE NY                    19:26.160    01:03.104    0:42:47.037    00:40.353     21:41.394    1:25:38.048
4       146     LIVINGS, Michelle             SICKLERVILLE NJ                     21:45.779    01:55.160    0:40:51.749    01:44.519     22:04.940    1:28:22.147

Division: F 25-29

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       190     WATSON, Rebecca               BROOKLYN NY                         14:39.130    01:18.848    0:32:56.972    00:54.494     14:31.539    1:04:20.983
2       35      BLADOS, Alison                BROOKLYN NY                         16:18.833    00:51.068    0:35:27.677    00:44.877     16:36.055    1:09:58.510
3       103     WASMUND, Miriam               BROOKLYN NY                         16:02.814    01:29.018    0:35:44.294    01:15.037     16:07.631    1:10:38.794
4       119     EATON, Anne                   ASTORIA NY                          16:10.806    00:52.197    0:39:12.510    00:38.090     15:58.787    1:12:52.390
5       92      BEVACQUA, Natalie             NEW YORK NY                         17:25.125    01:35.915    0:37:16.059    01:46.015     15:26.962    1:13:30.076
6       94      CERMINARO, Deirdre            NEW YORK NY                         17:23.619    01:37.765    0:37:11.693    01:50.101     15:27.736    1:13:30.914
7       128     DASHIELL-EARP, Cody           PHILADELPHIA PA                     17:24.166    01:33.345    0:37:20.748    01:45.383     15:27.285    1:13:30.927
8       204     ADANIEL, Christina            NEW YORK NY                         16:56.648    01:01.414    0:38:06.024    00:45.040     17:28.871    1:14:17.997
9       114     ATTARWALA, Neeta              NEW YORK NY                         16:20.888    02:01.397    0:38:33.463    01:52.379     15:44.863    1:14:32.990
10      95      COHEN, Tania                  BROOKLYN NY                         18:07.946    02:36.687    0:35:05.958    02:13.059     19:50.086    1:17:53.736
11      113     ELY, Sara                     NEW YORK NY                         16:41.646    01:08.020    0:41:27.039    01:04.180     17:36.420    1:17:57.305
12      278     VAMOS, Ashley                 NEW YORK CITY NY                    18:39.197    01:18.839    0:40:21.300    00:45.975     19:25.271    1:20:30.582
13      224     ARDELL, Lilly                 BROOKLYN NY                         17:57.663    01:16.599    0:43:24.873    00:45.331     18:20.928    1:21:45.394
14      202     WEISS, Leah                   NEW YORK NY                         18:04.297    01:51.256    0:43:44.643    01:07.113     18:37.354    1:23:24.663
15      76      LEHOCZKY, Caroline            WEST HAVERSTRAW NY                  17:45.210    00:54.594    0:48:44.425    00:45.574     18:18.704    1:26:28.507
16      65      BREKKEN, Linda                SUNNYSIDE NY                        22:13.759    01:06.245    0:43:36.884    01:06.097     23:30.648    1:31:33.633
17      48      BITICI, Drita                 NEW YORK NY                         21:23.921    01:16.424    0:49:10.518    00:54.799     23:39.224    1:36:24.886
18      196     WELLMAN, Janelle              BROOKLYN NY                         21:43.414    01:43.595    0:55:19.242    01:06.256     21:30.104    1:41:22.611

Division: F 30-34

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       230     PURCELL, Jessica              NEW YORK NY                         13:55.157    01:19.881    0:31:45.338    01:06.423     13:30.172    1:01:36.971
2       107     VOYNAROVSKA, Yulia            NYC NY                              16:35.413    01:28.125    0:34:45.179    01:09.721     16:05.158    1:10:03.596
3       54      YOUNGBLOOD, Abigail           BROOKLYN NY                         16:56.185    01:40.030    0:35:27.546    01:28.164     16:25.068    1:11:56.993
4       121     IVY, Britt                    NEW YORK NY                         15:25.011    00:45.184    0:40:47.907    00:45.846     15:14.537    1:12:58.485
5       137     JITTRARACHIT, Ellen           BROOKLYN NY                         17:00.953    01:08.470    0:38:12.473    00:42.015     17:04.666    1:14:08.577
6       251     FIDLER, Jamie                 BROOKLYN NY                         17:35.224    01:29.922    0:36:40.682    01:07.041     18:21.903    1:15:14.772
7       217     HOEGLER, Katherine            HARTSDALE NY                        17:03.303    01:24.129    0:37:20.538    01:24.186     18:16.293    1:15:28.449
8       45      VALENCIA, Ana                 ASTORIA NY                          17:10.591    00:56.851    0:40:18.582    00:49.343     16:51.397    1:16:06.764
9       85      YOUNGBLOOD, Katherine         BROOKLYN NY                         18:22.042    01:04.856    0:40:23.001    00:45.578     18:34.097    1:19:09.574
10      233     JOHNSTON, Ruth                BROOKLYN NY                         20:23.671    01:10.966    0:39:22.974    00:54.017     18:47.160    1:20:38.788
11      248     WONG, Karen                   HOLBROOK NY                         18:53.250    01:00.759    0:43:14.874    00:44.661     18:40.825    1:22:34.369
12      63      PENA, Anna                    NEW YORK NY                         17:25.743    00:54.481    0:47:14.067    01:04.945     17:51.167    1:24:30.403
13      62      UDUHIRI, Alia                 WASHINGTON DC                       18:09.431    01:16.587    0:46:15.928    01:00.579     17:47.967    1:24:30.492
14      55      HODGE, Jane                   BROOKLYN NY                         19:25.167    01:17.248    0:42:55.373    01:08.868     20:05.529    1:24:52.185
15      29      FLYNN, Erin                   FAIRFIELD CT                        23:03.302    01:16.389    0:38:30.037    01:36.368     24:13.102    1:28:39.198
16      208     FRENCH, Charlotte             NEW YORK NY                         20:59.589    01:19.719    0:47:23.485    00:54.253     20:24.196    1:31:01.242
17      205     MCGUIRE, Michelle             VALLEY STREET NY                    22:36.572    01:00.499    0:42:11.544    01:08.803     24:34.578    1:31:31.996
18      47      TANNENBAUM, Hope              BROOKLYN NY                         21:24.882    02:26.961    0:44:31.277    02:01.279     23:15.933    1:33:40.332
19      88      SISON, Kia                    BROOKLYN NY                         22:18.339    02:21.969    0:39:22.707    01:54.923     27:55.552    1:33:53.490
20      206     DUFEAL, Michelle              BROOKLYN NY                         22:37.396    01:32.121    0:48:15.852    02:37.083     25:29.777    1:41:14.641
21      189     CYRIL, Sala                   BROOKLYN NY                         28:42.421    01:04.735    0:40:38.544    01:34.038     29:59.644    1:41:59.382

Division: F 35-39

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       242     ZBYLUT, Agnieszka             STATEN ISLAND NY                    13:50.351    01:03.689    0:29:51.722    01:00.052     15:03.500    1:00:49.314
2       186     LODEWICK, Crissa              GLEN RIDGE NJ                       13:51.282    01:10.577    0:34:19.966    01:17.237     13:38.683    1:04:17.745
3       184     BROWNE, Cori                  BROOKLYN NY                         17:42.728    01:27.626    0:35:15.941    01:37.249     18:11.059    1:14:14.603
4       52      GREANEY, Maura                NEW YORK CITY NY                    18:24.509    01:21.314    0:39:34.629    01:21.771     17:15.779    1:17:58.002
5       50      BILLIG, Suzanne               NEW YORK NY                         18:29.506    01:28.405    0:38:57.718    01:00.045     19:42.376    1:19:38.050
6       247     KAVANAGH, Elaine              NEW YORK NY                         20:24.383    01:12.558    0:39:21.523    00:55.135     19:01.916    1:20:55.515
7       68      MULDROW, Dana                 BROOKLYN NY                         19:27.868    00:59.997    0:48:07.064    00:55.652     19:16.805    1:28:47.386
8       53      SCHNEIDER, Heather            NEW YORK NY                         20:05.982    01:23.757    0:44:32.394    01:41.721     21:20.065    1:29:03.919
9       279     RUSSEL, Abby                  NY NY USA                           19:07.225    03:24.577    0:46:59.263    01:36.683     19:56.047    1:31:03.795
10      243     GUZMAN, Vivian                NEW ROCHELLE NY                     20:48.800    01:33.717    0:47:49.894    01:01.866     20:09.787    1:31:24.064
11      173     LOPEZ, Adriana                QUEENS VILLAGE NY                   22:21.885    01:40.374    0:44:09.286    01:06.633     23:12.437    1:32:30.615
12      142     LAI, Wendy                    NEW YORK NY                         22:09.054    01:15.734    0:40:42.788    02:09.949     27:35.975    1:33:53.500
13      174     BILZ, Maria                   QUEENS VILLAGE NY                   22:37.371    00:54.029    0:44:26.466    00:48.068     26:32.946    1:35:18.880

Division: F 40-44

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       20      MCCLOSKEY, Maureen            PLEASANTVILLE NY                    15:39.795    00:58.157    0:29:41.613    01:01.769     16:09.797    1:03:31.131
2       228     BJORKEN, Johanna              BROOKLYN NY                         15:44.825    00:54.318    0:31:16.817    00:44.657     16:24.858    1:05:05.475
3       227     GUINSBERG, Tania              BROOKLYN NY                         16:18.371    01:11.376    0:33:16.367    01:23.122     15:36.869    1:07:46.105
4       97      RACINE, Christa               MORRISTOWN NJ                       15:41.894    00:57.047    0:35:23.706    00:30.231     15:41.233    1:08:14.111
5       182     MESTECKY, Rowan               BROOKLYN NY                         17:36.844    01:30.202    0:30:53.158    01:10.093     17:56.519    1:09:06.816
6       83      CHIU, Regina                  NEW YORK NY                         17:25.369    01:17.214    0:33:33.567    00:54.680     17:43.590    1:10:54.420
7       80      HARTMANN, Sarah               BROOKLYN NY                         16:36.614    01:27.298    0:35:20.223    01:04.043     17:03.842    1:11:32.020
8       236     SIMON, Barbara                NEW YORK NY                         15:58.985    01:49.348    0:36:55.172    02:06.554     15:14.799    1:12:04.858
9       59      BUCKLER, Caroline             NEW YORK NY                         16:04.568    01:33.308    0:37:11.564    01:09.347     16:57.757    1:12:56.544
10      75      CHANG, Ellen                  BAYSIDE NY                          19:49.080    01:49.308    0:38:45.806    00:58.318     20:50.130    1:22:12.642
11      249     MASCUILLI, Elaine             HARRISON NY                         20:51.080    01:29.281    0:43:08.362    00:55.508     21:30.879    1:27:55.110
12      69      LUKATS, Paula                 BROOKLYN NY                         19:50.412    01:11.315    0:47:04.290    00:53.306     19:20.239    1:28:19.562
13      11      BALL, Patricia                JACKSON HEIGHTS NY                  20:28.734    02:22.869    0:43:17.668    01:44.676     20:30.642    1:28:24.589
14      90      NOLAN, Jennifer               HOPEWELL JUNCTIO NY                 22:12.796    01:19.977    0:42:24.340    01:44.320     22:45.189    1:30:26.622
15      73      SEMLIES, Lori                 SCARSDALE NY                        19:42.083    01:50.545    0:50:59.791    01:31.673     18:18.408    1:32:22.500
16      67      PANCHAPAKESAN, Geetha         SCARSDALE NY                        19:44.611    01:51.156    0:51:14.824    01:13.894     19:58.688    1:34:03.173

Division: F 45-49

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       176     CASSANO-MILES, Barbara        RYE NY                              14:26.977    00:58.150    0:31:01.779    01:27.708     14:54.292    1:02:48.906
2       261     JAMES, Sharon                 UPPER SADDLE RIVER NY USA           15:03.867    00:56.898    0:34:33.955    00:56.441     15:00.695    1:06:31.856
3       123     MONROE, Betsy                 PELHAM NY                           15:56.726    01:18.810    0:34:49.643    01:19.363     15:12.997    1:08:37.539
4       194     ARAPAKOS, Demetra             BROOKLYN NY                         15:35.662    01:07.676    0:36:31.432    01:06.075     14:55.768    1:09:16.613
5       4       LEE, Chui-man                 NYC NY                              21:57.548    01:31.410    0:46:45.250    01:13.277     22:56.416    1:34:23.901
6       220     BLACKMORE, Donna              BRONX NY                            23:39.927    02:11.397    0:46:30.509    01:15.807     25:27.306    1:39:04.946

Division: F 50-54

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       195     MEEHAN, Margaret              NEW YORK NY                         19:41.601    01:11.192    0:35:44.272    01:01.316     18:46.339    1:16:24.720
2       139     ESCOTO, Patricia              BEAR DE                             22:52.811    01:33.367    0:45:09.047    00:54.504     23:14.822    1:33:44.551

Division: F 60 & Over

Place   Bib     Name                          City                                Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       100     GAVIN, Ellie                  KINGS PARK NY                       20:03.663    01:21.781    0:37:33.546    01:50.590     21:49.387    1:22:38.967