Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 27th Annual BRONX BIATHLON - April 17, 2011 - Orchard Beach

For results questions only please e-mail:info@triandduit.com

Overall by Distance: Duathlon

Place   Bib     Name                          City                          Division              Run 1         T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1       152     GEBHARDT, Chris               NYACK NY                      1st Place Male        16:30.109     00:21.632    0:45:38.005    00:22.307     16:23.424    1:19:15.477
2       105     LLERANNDI, Mike               FRANKLIN LAKES NJ             2nd Place Male        16:32.336     00:40.361    0:48:08.133    00:23.253     15:51.805    1:21:35.888
3       171     BLYER, Jonathan               BROOKLYN NY                   3rd Place Male        16:24.314     00:49.263    0:47:58.067    00:31.824     16:26.964    1:22:10.432
4       179     DURPEX, Scott                 BAYONNE NJ USA                M 40-44               16:32.850     00:21.394    0:48:21.978    00:23.712     17:13.285    1:22:53.219
5       180     SHORE, Andrew                 HOBOKEN NJ                    M 25-29               16:29.457     00:20.486    0:51:44.432    00:16.033     16:09.643    1:25:00.051
6       88      HANSON, Mikael                NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               17:10.830     00:27.770    0:49:21.761    00:38.024     17:36.936    1:25:15.321
7       142     PELICAN, Greg                 BETHEL CT                     M 50-54               16:37.227     00:20.470    0:51:38.771    00:24.584     16:21.541    1:25:22.593
8       92      MAGNUS, Bryan                 MAPLEWOOD NJ                  M 35-39               16:49.649     00:39.163    0:51:40.812    00:35.994     15:49.792    1:25:35.410
9       159     BUDDEN, Christopher           RYE BROOK NY                  M 30-34               18:16.622     00:29.113    0:49:41.843    00:28.106     18:25.236    1:27:20.920
10      93      BYE, John                     SOUTH ORANGE NJ               M 40-44               18:36.675     00:43.169    0:49:05.388    00:49.440     19:16.120    1:28:30.792
11      121     NEMES, Tibor                  NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               18:35.932     00:50.183    0:50:46.368    00:35.895     18:41.936    1:29:30.314
12      57      OHAGAN, Peter                 NEW YORK NY                   M 45-49               18:36.904     00:45.432    0:50:43.447    00:45.815     18:41.922    1:29:33.520
13      176     HARPER, Roger                 NEW CANAAN CT                 M 50-54               17:58.626     00:39.439    0:51:51.690    00:37.303     18:29.320    1:29:36.378
14      160     PECCHIA, Mark                 THORNWOOD NY                  M 35-39               18:06.716     00:47.698    0:52:35.347    00:29.111     17:47.790    1:29:46.662
15      31      MAYER, Jeffrey                WHITE PLAINS NY               M 50-54               17:47.822     00:20.681    0:53:16.103    00:24.270     18:14.125    1:30:03.001
16      163     GEELEN, Pie                   RYE NY                        M 35-39               18:37.879     00:40.049    0:52:41.562    00:35.300     18:00.341    1:30:35.131
17      38      STRYCHARZ, Lukasz             NORTH BERGEN NJ               M 30-34               18:58.224     00:31.935    0:52:45.739    00:25.061     18:04.413    1:30:45.372
18      80      THOMAS, Jean-philippe         CARMEL NY                     M 40-44               19:40.573     00:39.760    0:50:40.012    00:29.032     19:22.109    1:30:51.486
19      9       GREENBERG, Paul               WESTPORT CT                   M 50-54               17:46.514     00:37.079    0:54:04.257    00:28.759     18:06.952    1:31:03.561
20      173     KALLIO, Erik                  TARRYTOWN NY USA              M 25-29               18:35.090     00:32.856    0:52:18.259    00:29.629     20:07.490    1:32:03.324
21      99      MURPHY, Conor                 NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               17:41.634     00:44.355    0:55:35.109    01:09.880     17:17.960    1:32:28.938
22      79      LEWIS, Ryan                   NEW FAIRFIELD CT              M 35-39               18:25.194     00:45.238    0:54:41.822    01:20.007     18:12.257    1:33:24.518
23      94      KACHINSKY, Christine          SOUTH ORANGE NJ               1st Place Female      18:31.670     00:53.614    0:55:32.198    00:45.778     17:53.462    1:33:36.722
24      118     ROGERS, Kurt                  RIVER VALE NJ                 M 18-24               17:08.610     00:49.024    0:58:11.018    00:45.390     16:54.881    1:33:48.923
25      167     DEPALO, Thomas                STATEN ISLAND NY              M 35-39               18:11.103     00:32.035    0:56:16.037    00:30.081     18:49.851    1:34:19.107
26      181     REPETTI, Danny                MANALAGAN NJ                  M 35-39               18:22.764     00:52.737    0:54:50.643    00:59.182     19:24.756    1:34:30.082
27      91      COBURN, Stephanie             SUNNYSIDE NY                  2nd Place Female      18:32.765     00:21.235    0:57:03.132    00:21.759     18:42.522    1:35:01.413
28      153     GRIECO, John                  RYE NY                        M 40-44               19:30.708     00:47.524    0:53:37.226    00:36.067     20:37.970    1:35:09.495
29      76      HARRIS, Meaghen               GREENLAWN NY                  3rd Place Female      19:32.140     00:47.032    0:55:37.374    00:28.125     19:21.741    1:35:46.412
30      183     MROWKA, Marcin                BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               18:18.217     00:34.047    0:58:09.155    00:56.782     18:13.732    1:36:11.933
31      86      BARON, Alex                   RIDGEWOOD NJ                  M 50-54               20:39.403     01:17.945    0:53:51.865    01:07.967     20:13.242    1:37:10.422
32      30      WENGLER, James                BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               18:21.004     01:14.416    0:59:00.008    01:23.527     18:17.992    1:38:16.947
33      43      VITALIS, Frederic             NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               19:02.871     00:35.710    0:57:36.768    00:35.406     20:26.653    1:38:17.408
34      186     GLOVACK, Heidi                EAST SYRACUSE NY USA          F 30-34               18:43.677     00:53.037    0:59:45.559    00:32.496     18:50.484    1:38:45.253
35      170     VADASDI, Greg                 OLD GREENWICH CT              M 30-34               20:42.398     00:47.447    0:57:27.210    00:24.976     20:35.754    1:39:57.785
36      98      MISCIA, Dana                  MONTCLAIR NJ                  F 25-29               20:00.621     01:38.811    0:57:28.799    00:41.156     20:37.438    1:40:26.825
37      35      ROGERS, Nikolas               OAKLAND GARDENS NY            M 35-39               20:29.086     00:30.911    0:58:41.042    00:35.052     20:19.428    1:40:35.519
38      182     BROAD, David                  NEW YORK NY                   M 55-59               18:40.332     00:52.068    1:01:19.584    00:48.720     19:11.344    1:40:52.048
39      140     YVART, Jean-pierre            BRONX NY                      M 40-44               19:05.142     00:39.922    1:01:09.519    00:42.910     19:25.988    1:41:03.481
40      175     OCONNOR, Beth                 OAKLAND NJ USA                F 45-49               18:30.573     00:40.940    1:03:01.717    00:28.411     18:32.047    1:41:13.688
41      20      IMBERT, Laurent               NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               20:06.185     00:43.681    0:59:58.495    00:21.810     20:22.331    1:41:32.502
42      46      WEBSTER, Simon                NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               19:43.007     00:40.190    1:00:20.574    00:25.738     20:27.487    1:41:36.996
43      68      WHITMARSH, Arthur             NESCONSET NY                  M 45-49               21:34.533     00:40.464    0:57:45.777    00:46.323     21:23.052    1:42:10.149
44      74      SIMMONS, Kyle                 BROOKLYN NY                   M 18-24               18:42.532     01:19.258    1:02:45.444    01:00.706     19:03.710    1:42:51.650
45      156     BUSHNOE, Adam                 NORTH WHITE PLAI NY           M 30-34               20:27.842     01:13.729    1:00:30.612    00:43.399     20:29.308    1:43:24.890
46      96      KOSIOR, Anthony               SOUTHINGTON CT                M 35-39               19:10.304     00:56.148    1:03:03.859    00:50.152     19:32.585    1:43:33.048
47      151     GLICK, Kevin                  NEW HAVEN CT                  M 40-44               20:09.018     01:17.765    1:01:34.584    00:43.703     19:57.202    1:43:42.272
48      172     DIDDEL-WARREN, Katha          GREENWICH CT                  F 50-54               20:49.733     00:45.660    1:01:21.154    00:48.582     20:59.119    1:44:44.248
49      7       BACHANA, Joseph               NEW YORK NY                   M 45-49               21:30.221     00:37.474    1:00:41.560    00:43.808     21:16.996    1:44:50.059
50      62      MESSERSMITH, Jon              NEW YORK NY                   M 40-44               21:36.374     01:10.901    0:59:19.491    00:54.096     21:53.295    1:44:54.157
51      39      TEMPESTA, Peter               MANHATTAN NY                  M 35-39               20:27.252     01:32.331    1:01:22.476    01:01.171     20:37.122    1:45:00.352
52      41      BREKKEN, Lars                 SUNNYSIDE NY                  M 25-29               17:56.617     00:31.748    1:09:52.212    00:23.815     17:16.578    1:46:00.970
53      56      ROBERTS, Carolyn              CHAPPAQUA NY                  F 40-44               20:35.671     00:55.607    1:03:33.239    00:39.931     20:37.518    1:46:21.966
54      69      WALSH, Richard                WACCABUC NY                   M 50-54               20:15.051     01:18.793    1:00:36.962    01:30.328     22:55.953    1:46:37.087
55      27      MCCLOSKEY, Maureen            PLEASANTVILLE NY              F 40-44               21:59.445     00:50.528    1:00:35.642    00:48.350     22:47.777    1:47:01.742
56      127     HUDSON, Tom                   NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               21:24.772     00:48.959    1:01:46.341    00:41.389     22:25.726    1:47:07.187
57      178     WILSON, Zuri                  WASHINTONVILLE NY USA         F 25-29               19:03.338     00:32.508    1:07:42.974    00:45.704     19:32.746    1:47:37.270
58      49      SAMPERE, Gery                 ARMONK NY                     M 45-49               22:02.436     01:13.112    1:01:13.064    01:10.997     22:32.832    1:48:12.441
59      149     GAVIN, Don                    KINGS PARK NY                 M 60-64               21:55.105     01:08.448    1:01:02.647    01:05.987     23:27.559    1:48:39.746
60      112     COLANGELO, Christopher        ARDSLEY NY                    M 18-24               20:17.785     01:10.247    1:05:39.107    01:06.983     20:30.069    1:48:44.191
61      122     WARREN, John                  NEW YORK NY                   M 55-59               21:30.172     01:09.735    1:04:01.417    01:14.230     21:30.097    1:49:25.651
62      177     CONROY, Daniel                STAMFORD CT USA               M 35-39               18:38.561     00:32.835    1:11:47.130    00:34.447     18:40.261    1:50:13.234
63      113     MCGHEE, Nicholas              EAST HARTLAND CT              M 18-24               20:31.239     00:59.894    1:04:28.942    00:53.051     23:29.436    1:50:22.562
64      187     SIPOS, Joseph                 NEWTON MA USA                 M 30-34               23:35.690     01:20.699    1:04:01.164    00:47.944     20:44.715    1:50:30.212
65      104     TORRES, Eliel                 BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               22:06.768     00:41.799    1:05:06.043    00:28.187     22:23.791    1:50:46.588
66      42      DIAMOND, Scott                PORT WASHINGTON NY            M 45-49               23:32.241     01:09.944    1:01:41.213    00:47.004     23:49.605    1:51:00.007
67      119     GOTTFRIED, Jay                ASTORIA NY                    M 55-59               23:02.280     01:26.414    1:02:07.308    01:35.190     23:13.643    1:51:24.835
68      89      KUDO, Kazuyo                  SUNNYSIDE NY                  F 40-44               21:20.366     01:10.845    1:06:00.141    00:37.404     22:21.591    1:51:30.347
69      130     TOWNSEND, Shawn               NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               20:03.827     01:07.630    1:04:00.911    01:18.537     25:10.522    1:51:41.427
70      123     BEILSTEIN, Mike               NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               21:14.068     01:10.781    1:05:48.365    00:57.771     23:05.776    1:52:16.761
71      2       CHMIELECKI, Matthew           BROOKLYN NY                   M 30-34               22:48.679     01:26.411    1:05:11.877    01:35.729     21:31.188    1:52:33.884
72      29      MONDO, Manlio                 BRONX, NY                     M 60-64               21:42.956     01:09.763    1:06:45.672    01:13.755     21:48.315    1:52:40.461
73      145     OLIVERAS, Jose                YONKERS NY                    M 35-39               23:26.996     00:36.141    1:05:45.173    00:27.423     22:31.772    1:52:47.505
74      185     PLUMMER, Matthew              AVON NJ                       M 30-34               21:58.255     01:25.030    1:03:50.865    01:29.080     24:05.919    1:52:49.149
75      66      MARTIN, John                  BRONX NY                      M 40-44               22:30.264     01:14.498    1:04:50.270    01:22.163     23:28.662    1:53:25.857
76      72      WINN, Simon                   OLD GREENWICH NY              M 40-44               21:25.987     00:52.482    1:05:51.445    01:06.233     24:24.497    1:53:40.644
77      138     MANJARRES, Christian          OZONE PARK NY                 M 18-24               23:25.427     00:51.109    1:05:38.429    01:02.265     23:35.303    1:54:32.533
78      61      GOLEBIOWSKI, Albert           MAHOPAC NY                    M 50-54               21:44.709     01:01.530    1:08:08.083    01:53.383     21:47.745    1:54:35.450
79      131     MACIEJOWSKI, John             NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               21:27.083     00:31.508    1:08:41.153    00:32.675     23:33.270    1:54:45.689
80      136     ROSEN, Leslie                 PURCHASE NY                   F 35-39               23:33.340     01:30.038    1:04:56.642    01:08.839     23:39.883    1:54:48.742
81      169     VADASDI, Katie                OLD GREENWICH CT              F 30-34               22:55.099     00:38.186    1:07:52.178    00:34.073     22:53.681    1:54:53.217
82      144     MONTANILE, Joseph             HARTSDALE NY                  M 45-49               23:30.138     01:46.707    1:03:56.914    01:09.545     24:56.766    1:55:20.070
83      126     MINERS, Colin                 NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               21:14.522     00:39.519    1:09:28.058    00:21.742     23:43.036    1:55:26.877
84      129     SOME, Steven                  MENDHAM NJ                    M 50-54               21:59.038     01:05.658    1:07:45.339    00:50.991     23:45.939    1:55:26.965
85      18      KALKER, Paul                  COMMACK NY                    M 55-59               25:46.553     01:40.377    1:00:56.176    01:54.181     25:25.056    1:55:42.343
86      155     LANZI, Joseph                 BRONX NY                      M 40-44               23:02.110     01:21.700    1:05:23.211    01:08.709     24:50.861    1:55:46.591
87      45      KIRRANE, Brian                YONKERS NY                    M 35-39               23:41.314     01:05.015    1:06:25.379    01:15.369     24:51.135    1:57:18.212
88      32      TOELSTEDT, William            GLENDALE NY                   M 35-39               23:19.282     01:01.988    1:07:33.802    02:08.555     23:23.466    1:57:27.093
89      161     GARCIA, Jose                  NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               23:04.010     01:25.143    1:06:57.969    01:19.401     24:56.295    1:57:42.818
90      67      RATZAN, John                  NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               24:36.118     02:16.654    1:05:07.703    02:01.453     23:42.528    1:57:44.456
91      128     RICHARDS, Philip              MENDHAM NJ                    M 50-54               22:59.160     01:56.690    1:06:24.228    01:47.379     25:14.974    1:58:22.431
92      84      PULICAY, Diogenes             NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               23:00.123     00:40.835    1:09:03.016    00:46.034     24:58.502    1:58:28.510
93      162     PALMER, Sarah                 RYE NY                        F 50-54               24:54.775     01:37.668    1:05:19.557    01:49.023     24:48.839    1:58:29.862
94      174     JACOBSON, Spencer             HARRISON NY USA               M 45-49               24:30.263     01:38.872    1:06:14.224    01:55.009     25:42.399    2:00:00.767
95      110     BERGER, Trisanne              SCARSDALE NY                  F 45-49               23:43.640     01:13.767    1:11:46.505    00:48.937     22:46.958    2:00:19.807
96      12      ALOE, Paul                    PORT WASHINGTON NY            M 50-54               23:52.454     01:44.900    1:08:57.137    01:26.972     24:20.012    2:00:21.475
97      73      OTTON, Charles                OLD GREENWICH CT              M 40-44               23:14.473     00:42.886    1:12:36.690    00:42.798     23:22.354    2:00:39.201
98      114     BENKE, Diane                  WESTPORT CT                   F 35-39               22:54.991     01:20.853    1:12:10.577    00:50.424     23:37.753    2:00:54.598
99      103     ISON, Raphael                 NEW YORK NY                   M 25-29               25:23.530     01:42.830    1:07:26.415    01:01.496     25:39.603    2:01:13.874
100     164     LEE, William                  BAYSIDE NY                    M 40-44               22:52.710     01:49.293    1:11:38.463    01:31.206     23:54.110    2:01:45.782
101     116     CUNDARI, Elizabeth            NEW YORK NY                   F 30-34               23:45.246     01:06.953    1:11:35.197    00:56.130     24:31.142    2:01:54.668
102     97      LEWIS, Matt                   JERSEY CITY NJ                M 50-54               22:25.296     00:56.095    1:07:06.340    00:54.599     31:06.833    2:02:29.163
103     158     MORGAN, Quentin               FLEETWOOD NY                  M 40-44               24:51.928     03:05.514    1:07:03.663    01:43.375     26:57.573    2:03:42.053
104     47      ALGENIO, Ryan                 HOLLIS NY                     M 30-34               23:54.252     00:41.765    1:14:08.487    00:27.574     24:34.561    2:03:46.639
105     139     MCFARLANE, Khalid             BROOKLYN NY                   M 25-29               23:25.980     00:39.862    1:15:58.494    00:29.577     23:23.667    2:03:57.580
106     133     MONTEMARANO, Robert           BROOKLYN NY                   M 55-59               25:13.899     02:23.435    1:09:16.219    01:30.773     25:35.099    2:03:59.425
107     4       LEOPOLD, Robert               QUEENS NY                     M 45-49               23:48.838     00:47.677    1:14:48.043    00:37.978     23:58.336    2:04:00.872
108     154     GUZMAN, Vivian                NEW ROCHELLE NY               F 35-39               30:11.874     03:11.264    0:58:25.219    01:36.553     30:47.735    2:04:12.645
109     90      MILLER, John                  RANDOLPH NJ                   M 35-39               23:40.586     01:30.003    1:12:18.684    00:44.056     26:44.154    2:04:57.483
110     106     STANTON-DOY, Brendan          FRESH MEADOWS NY              M 18-24               23:28.376     00:59.010    1:15:51.192    01:15.829     23:30.337    2:05:04.744
111     166     DOUCETTE, Robert              YONKERS NY                    M 35-39               23:04.705     01:25.540    1:13:51.545    01:06.348     26:16.442    2:05:44.580
112     87      CORTINA, Tinamarie            RINGWOOD NJ                   F 18-24               23:15.833     01:53.592    1:18:12.774    00:43.539     23:28.041    2:07:33.779
113     109     COOK, John                    STAMFORD CT                   M 70 & Over           26:53.116     00:39.725    1:10:47.268    00:58.917     28:35.424    2:07:54.450
114     26      KAVANAGH, Paul                CORTLANDT MANOR NY            M 45-49               25:20.473     02:41.072    1:11:32.389    01:43.144     27:04.064    2:08:21.142
115     146     MILLER, Mardene               ARDSLEY NY                    F 45-49               23:09.578     02:05.734    1:18:47.069    01:47.965     22:39.672    2:08:30.018
116     102     MISZTAL, Magdalene            NEW YORK NY                   F 25-29               24:52.919     01:25.463    1:14:16.902    01:14.203     00:08.171    2:08:33.113
117     101     MALONE, Holly                 RIDGEWOOD NY                  F 35-39               29:25.488     02:02.480    1:11:46.233    01:51.349     24:43.322    2:09:48.872
118     77      WALSH, Shawna                 BREWSTER NY                   F 25-29               23:34.230     00:30.253    1:20:30.581    00:32.248     25:01.469    2:10:08.781
119     124     KALKER, Adam                  COMMACK NY                    M 25-29               26:18.379     02:57.625    1:11:15.372    01:26.792     00:30.771    2:10:16.417
120     120     JOHNS, Kathy                  MAPLEWOOD NJ                  F 40-44               25:11.977     02:11.537    1:16:49.116    01:18.584     25:37.975    2:11:09.189
121     75      VELEZ, Veronica               BRONX NY                      F 35-39               25:01.530     01:23.336    1:17:41.544    01:28.031     28:30.229    2:14:04.670
122     24      FLYNN, Erin                   FAIRFIELD CT                  F 30-34               30:45.007     01:02.915    1:09:10.357    01:24.434     32:31.795    2:14:54.508
123     100     ADAMS, Annie                  NEW YORK NY                   F 25-29               26:07.797     01:06.868    1:20:33.403    00:58.990     26:40.494    2:15:27.552
124     125     KLEIN, Chris                  HAWTHORNE NY                  M 35-39               27:29.164     01:18.748    1:17:04.335    01:16.616     29:30.591    2:16:39.454
125     34      SILBERBUSH, Rebecca           NANUET NY                     F 18-24               24:55.908     00:51.187    1:23:33.955    00:45.158     28:40.757    2:18:46.965
126     115     CIRAVOLO, Gino                BRONX NY                      M 25-29               25:34.843     00:53.052    1:23:36.091    01:08.227     28:10.646    2:19:22.859
127     48      GUZMAN, Amanda                ASTORIA NY                    F 25-29               23:25.154     02:26.465    1:26:12.523    01:57.290                  2:20:46.829
128     141     PASOVIC, Anela                BROOKLYN NY                   F 25-29               23:59.188     00:45.862    1:30:21.461    00:33.010                  2:21:27.497
129     8       BALL, Patricia                JACKSON HEIGHTS NY            F 40-44               28:59.056     01:30.262    1:19:00.333    00:53.798                  2:22:01.395
130     150     GAVIN, Ellie                  KINGS PARK NY                 F 60 & Over           28:53.648     01:01.620    1:17:08.274    01:38.917                  2:22:01.508
131     143     FEATHERSTONE, Shamus          BRONX NY                      M 25-29               23:47.651     00:31.524    1:32:04.687    00:28.319                  2:23:06.255
132     5       RUTTER, Karl                  BROOKLYN NY                   M 40-44               30:36.355     01:06.689    1:21:52.958    00:45.572                  2:24:03.893
133     111     MALDONADO, Angel              BERGENFIELD NJ                M 50-54               25:08.263     00:45.909    1:29:15.833    00:59.422                  2:25:03.274
134     58      HANVEY, Jessica               YONKERS NY                    F 30-34               30:46.035     02:45.677    1:11:18.835    01:17.548                  2:25:43.704
135     59      HOBSON, Joann                 MILAN NY                      F 35-39               30:46.592     02:41.402    1:11:29.704    01:09.604                  2:25:44.054
0       71      AVELLANET, JR, Felix          BRONX NY                      M 40-44               28:45.652     00:50.877    1:07:04.763    01:04.167     33:15.312    DNF
0       13      DANIELSON, Tania              PORT WASHINGTON NY            F 45-49               29:26.807     02:06.588    0:58:17.094    02:13.099                  DNF
0       134     FERNANDEZ, Jose               BRONX NY                      M 45-49               23:06.283     00:45.953    1:07:57.776    00:43.016     26:51.150    DNF
0       33      KENNY, Kyle                   WEST NYACK NY                 F 18-24               30:35.164     00:54.556    1:19:58.776    01:19.136                  DNF
0       63      SANTANA, Angel                BRONX NY                      M 40-44               28:34.080     00:55.857    0:59:25.060    03:20.879                  DNF
0       64      SANTANA, Susan                BRONX NY                      F 35-39               28:34.638     00:52.941    1:01:00.381    01:48.843                  DNF
0       44      LANDO, Jared                  NEW ROCHELLE NY               M 25-29               09:36.769     10:14.219    0:58:49.048    00:43.286     19:26.029    DQ - Missed 1st Run
0       10      TAGUE, Matthew                BAYPORT AL                    M 30-34               17:54.668     00:22.991    0:49:41.346    00:31.354     18:22.991    DQ - Center Lane Violation
0       184     ZELLER, Manfred Affon         NY NY USA                     M 35-39               19:59.642     00:33.346    0:54:35.128    00:32.604     20:39.685    DQ - Center Lane Violation
0       157     GUERRA, Cesar                 NEW YORK NY                   M 35-39               22:38.395     02:04.812                                              DQ - Did not complete Bike.



Division: Overall Male

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        152     GEBHARDT, Chris               NYACK NY                       16:30.109    00:21.632    0:45:38.005    00:22.307     16:23.424    1:19:15.477
2        105     LLERANNDI, Mike               FRANKLIN LAKES NJ              16:32.336    00:40.361    0:48:08.133    00:23.253     15:51.805    1:21:35.888
3        171     BLYER, Jonathan               BROOKLYN NY                    16:24.314    00:49.263    0:47:58.067    00:31.824     16:26.964    1:22:10.432

Division: Overall Female

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        94      KACHINSKY, Christine          SOUTH ORANGE NJ                18:31.670    00:53.614    0:55:32.198    00:45.778     17:53.462    1:33:36.722
2        91      COBURN, Stephanie             SUNNYSIDE NY                   18:32.765    00:21.235    0:57:03.132    00:21.759     18:42.522    1:35:01.413
3        76      HARRIS, Meaghen               GREENLAWN NY                   19:32.140    00:47.032    0:55:37.374    00:28.125     19:21.741    1:35:46.412

Division: M 18-24

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        118     ROGERS, Kurt                  RIVER VALE NJ                  17:08.610    00:49.024    0:58:11.018    00:45.390     16:54.881    1:33:48.923
2        74      SIMMONS, Kyle                 BROOKLYN NY                    18:42.532    01:19.258    1:02:45.444    01:00.706     19:03.710    1:42:51.650
3        112     COLANGELO, Christopher        ARDSLEY NY                     20:17.785    01:10.247    1:05:39.107    01:06.983     20:30.069    1:48:44.191
4        113     MCGHEE, Nicholas              EAST HARTLAND CT               20:31.239    00:59.894    1:04:28.942    00:53.051     23:29.436    1:50:22.562
5        138     MANJARRES, Christian          OZONE PARK NY                  23:25.427    00:51.109    1:05:38.429    01:02.265     23:35.303    1:54:32.533
6        106     STANTON-DOY, Brendan          FRESH MEADOWS NY               23:28.376    00:59.010    1:15:51.192    01:15.829     23:30.337    2:05:04.744

Division: M 25-29

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        180     SHORE, Andrew                 HOBOKEN NJ                     16:29.457    00:20.486    0:51:44.432    00:16.033     16:09.643    1:25:00.051
2        173     KALLIO, Erik                  TARRYTOWN NY USA               18:35.090    00:32.856    0:52:18.259    00:29.629     20:07.490    1:32:03.324
3        41      BREKKEN, Lars                 SUNNYSIDE NY                   17:56.617    00:31.748    1:09:52.212    00:23.815     17:16.578    1:46:00.970
4        104     TORRES, Eliel                 BROOKLYN NY                    22:06.768    00:41.799    1:05:06.043    00:28.187     22:23.791    1:50:46.588
5        123     BEILSTEIN, Mike               NEW YORK NY                    21:14.068    01:10.781    1:05:48.365    00:57.771     23:05.776    1:52:16.761
6        131     MACIEJOWSKI, John             NEW YORK NY                    21:27.083    00:31.508    1:08:41.153    00:32.675     23:33.270    1:54:45.689
7        126     MINERS, Colin                 NEW YORK NY                    21:14.522    00:39.519    1:09:28.058    00:21.742     23:43.036    1:55:26.877
8        84      PULICAY, Diogenes             NEW YORK NY                    23:00.123    00:40.835    1:09:03.016    00:46.034     24:58.502    1:58:28.510
9        103     ISON, Raphael                 NEW YORK NY                    25:23.530    01:42.830    1:07:26.415    01:01.496     25:39.603    2:01:13.874
10       139     MCFARLANE, Khalid             BROOKLYN NY                    23:25.980    00:39.862    1:15:58.494    00:29.577     23:23.667    2:03:57.580
11       124     KALKER, Adam                  COMMACK NY                     26:18.379    02:57.625    1:11:15.372    01:26.792     00:30.771    2:10:16.417
12       115     CIRAVOLO, Gino                BRONX NY                       25:34.843    00:53.052    1:23:36.091    01:08.227     28:10.646    2:19:22.859
13       143     FEATHERSTONE, Shamus          BRONX NY                       23:47.651    00:31.524    1:32:04.687    00:28.319     26:14.074    2:23:06.255

Division: M 30-34

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        159     BUDDEN, Christopher           RYE BROOK NY                   18:16.622    00:29.113    0:49:41.843    00:28.106     18:25.236    1:27:20.920
2        38      STRYCHARZ, Lukasz             NORTH BERGEN NJ                18:58.224    00:31.935    0:52:45.739    00:25.061     18:04.413    1:30:45.372
3        170     VADASDI, Greg                 OLD GREENWICH CT               20:42.398    00:47.447    0:57:27.210    00:24.976     20:35.754    1:39:57.785
4        156     BUSHNOE, Adam                 NORTH WHITE PLAI NY            20:27.842    01:13.729    1:00:30.612    00:43.399     20:29.308    1:43:24.890
5        187     SIPOS, Joseph                 NEWTON MA USA                  23:35.690    01:20.699    1:04:01.164    00:47.944     20:44.715    1:50:30.212
6        2       CHMIELECKI, Matthew           BROOKLYN NY                    22:48.679    01:26.411    1:05:11.877    01:35.729     21:31.188    1:52:33.884
7        185     PLUMMER, Matthew              AVON NJ                        21:58.255    01:25.030    1:03:50.865    01:29.080     24:05.919    1:52:49.149
8        47      ALGENIO, Ryan                 HOLLIS NY                      23:54.252    00:41.765    1:14:08.487    00:27.574     24:34.561    2:03:46.639

Division: M 35-39

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        92      MAGNUS, Bryan                 MAPLEWOOD NJ                   16:49.649    00:39.163    0:51:40.812    00:35.994     15:49.792    1:25:35.410
2        160     PECCHIA, Mark                 THORNWOOD NY                   18:06.716    00:47.698    0:52:35.347    00:29.111     17:47.790    1:29:46.662
3        163     GEELEN, Pie                   RYE NY                         18:37.879    00:40.049    0:52:41.562    00:35.300     18:00.341    1:30:35.131
4        79      LEWIS, Ryan                   NEW FAIRFIELD CT               18:25.194    00:45.238    0:54:41.822    01:20.007     18:12.257    1:33:24.518
5        167     DEPALO, Thomas                STATEN ISLAND NY               18:11.103    00:32.035    0:56:16.037    00:30.081     18:49.851    1:34:19.107
6        181     REPETTI, Danny                MANALAGAN NJ                   18:22.764    00:52.737    0:54:50.643    00:59.182     19:24.756    1:34:30.082
7        35      ROGERS, Nikolas               OAKLAND GARDENS NY             20:29.086    00:30.911    0:58:41.042    00:35.052     20:19.428    1:40:35.519
8        96      KOSIOR, Anthony               SOUTHINGTON CT                 19:10.304    00:56.148    1:03:03.859    00:50.152     19:32.585    1:43:33.048
9        39      TEMPESTA, Peter               MANHATTAN NY                   20:27.252    01:32.331    1:01:22.476    01:01.171     20:37.122    1:45:00.352
10       127     HUDSON, Tom                   NEW YORK NY                    21:24.772    00:48.959    1:01:46.341    00:41.389     22:25.726    1:47:07.187
11       177     CONROY, Daniel                STAMFORD CT USA                18:38.561    00:32.835    1:11:47.130    00:34.447     18:40.261    1:50:13.234
12       130     TOWNSEND, Shawn               NEW YORK NY                    20:03.827    01:07.630    1:04:00.911    01:18.537     25:10.522    1:51:41.427
13       145     OLIVERAS, Jose                YONKERS NY                     23:26.996    00:36.141    1:05:45.173    00:27.423     22:31.772    1:52:47.505
14       45      KIRRANE, Brian                YONKERS NY                     23:41.314    01:05.015    1:06:25.379    01:15.369     24:51.135    1:57:18.212
15       32      TOELSTEDT, William            GLENDALE NY                    23:19.282    01:01.988    1:07:33.802    02:08.555     23:23.466    1:57:27.093
16       161     GARCIA, Jose                  NEW YORK NY                    23:04.010    01:25.143    1:06:57.969    01:19.401     24:56.295    1:57:42.818
17       67      RATZAN, John                  NEW YORK NY                    24:36.118    02:16.654    1:05:07.703    02:01.453     23:42.528    1:57:44.456
18       90      MILLER, John                  RANDOLPH NJ                    23:40.586    01:30.003    1:12:18.684    00:44.056     26:44.154    2:04:57.483
19       166     DOUCETTE, Robert              YONKERS NY                     23:04.705    01:25.540    1:13:51.545    01:06.348     26:16.442    2:05:44.580
20       125     KLEIN, Chris                  HAWTHORNE NY                   27:29.164    01:18.748    1:17:04.335    01:16.616     29:30.591    2:16:39.454

Division: M 40-44

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        179     DURPEX, Scott                 BAYONNE NJ USA                 16:32.850    00:21.394    0:48:21.978    00:23.712     17:13.285    1:22:53.219
2        88      HANSON, Mikael                NEW YORK NY                    17:10.830    00:27.770    0:49:21.761    00:38.024     17:36.936    1:25:15.321
3        93      BYE, John                     SOUTH ORANGE NJ                18:36.675    00:43.169    0:49:05.388    00:49.440     19:16.120    1:28:30.792
4        121     NEMES, Tibor                  NEW YORK NY                    18:35.932    00:50.183    0:50:46.368    00:35.895     18:41.936    1:29:30.314
5        80      THOMAS, Jean-philippe         CARMEL NY                      19:40.573    00:39.760    0:50:40.012    00:29.032     19:22.109    1:30:51.486
6        99      MURPHY, Conor                 NEW YORK NY                    17:41.634    00:44.355    0:55:35.109    01:09.880     17:17.960    1:32:28.938
7        153     GRIECO, John                  RYE NY                         19:30.708    00:47.524    0:53:37.226    00:36.067     20:37.970    1:35:09.495
8        183     MROWKA, Marcin                BROOKLYN NY                    18:18.217    00:34.047    0:58:09.155    00:56.782     18:13.732    1:36:11.933
9        30      WENGLER, James                BROOKLYN NY                    18:21.004    01:14.416    0:59:00.008    01:23.527     18:17.992    1:38:16.947
10       43      VITALIS, Frederic             NEW YORK NY                    19:02.871    00:35.710    0:57:36.768    00:35.406     20:26.653    1:38:17.408
11       140     YVART, Jean-pierre            BRONX NY                       19:05.142    00:39.922    1:01:09.519    00:42.910     19:25.988    1:41:03.481
12       20      IMBERT, Laurent               NEW YORK NY                    20:06.185    00:43.681    0:59:58.495    00:21.810     20:22.331    1:41:32.502
13       46      WEBSTER, Simon                NEW YORK NY                    19:43.007    00:40.190    1:00:20.574    00:25.738     20:27.487    1:41:36.996
14       151     GLICK, Kevin                  NEW HAVEN CT                   20:09.018    01:17.765    1:01:34.584    00:43.703     19:57.202    1:43:42.272
15       62      MESSERSMITH, Jon              NEW YORK NY                    21:36.374    01:10.901    0:59:19.491    00:54.096     21:53.295    1:44:54.157
16       66      MARTIN, John                  BRONX NY                       22:30.264    01:14.498    1:04:50.270    01:22.163     23:28.662    1:53:25.857
17       72      WINN, Simon                   OLD GREENWICH NY               21:25.987    00:52.482    1:05:51.445    01:06.233     24:24.497    1:53:40.644
18       155     LANZI, Joseph                 BRONX NY                       23:02.110    01:21.700    1:05:23.211    01:08.709     24:50.861    1:55:46.591
19       73      OTTON, Charles                OLD GREENWICH CT               23:14.473    00:42.886    1:12:36.690    00:42.798     23:22.354    2:00:39.201
20       164     LEE, William                  BAYSIDE NY                     22:52.710    01:49.293    1:11:38.463    01:31.206     23:54.110    2:01:45.782
21       158     MORGAN, Quentin               FLEETWOOD NY                   24:51.928    03:05.514    1:07:03.663    01:43.375     26:57.573    2:03:42.053
22       5       RUTTER, Karl                  BROOKLYN NY                    30:36.355    01:06.689    1:21:52.958    00:45.572     29:42.319    2:24:03.893

Division: M 45-49

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        57      OHAGAN, Peter                 NEW YORK NY                    18:36.904    00:45.432    0:50:43.447    00:45.815     18:41.922    1:29:33.520
2        68      WHITMARSH, Arthur             NESCONSET NY                   21:34.533    00:40.464    0:57:45.777    00:46.323     21:23.052    1:42:10.149
3        7       BACHANA, Joseph               NEW YORK NY                    21:30.221    00:37.474    1:00:41.560    00:43.808     21:16.996    1:44:50.059
4        49      SAMPERE, Gery                 ARMONK NY                      22:02.436    01:13.112    1:01:13.064    01:10.997     22:32.832    1:48:12.441
5        42      DIAMOND, Scott                PORT WASHINGTON NY             23:32.241    01:09.944    1:01:41.213    00:47.004     23:49.605    1:51:00.007
6        144     MONTANILE, Joseph             HARTSDALE NY                   23:30.138    01:46.707    1:03:56.914    01:09.545     24:56.766    1:55:20.070
7        174     JACOBSON, Spencer             HARRISON NY USA                24:30.263    01:38.872    1:06:14.224    01:55.009     25:42.399    2:00:00.767
8        4       LEOPOLD, Robert               QUEENS NY                      23:48.838    00:47.677    1:14:48.043    00:37.978     23:58.336    2:04:00.872
9        26      KAVANAGH, Paul                CORTLANDT MANOR NY             25:20.473    02:41.072    1:11:32.389    01:43.144     27:04.064    2:08:21.142

Division: M 50-54

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        142     PELICAN, Greg                 BETHEL CT                      16:37.227    00:20.470    0:51:38.771    00:24.584     16:21.541    1:25:22.593
2        176     HARPER, Roger                 NEW CANAAN CT                  17:58.626    00:39.439    0:51:51.690    00:37.303     18:29.320    1:29:36.378
3        31      MAYER, Jeffrey                WHITE PLAINS NY                17:47.822    00:20.681    0:53:16.103    00:24.270     18:14.125    1:30:03.001
4        9       GREENBERG, Paul               WESTPORT CT                    17:46.514    00:37.079    0:54:04.257    00:28.759     18:06.952    1:31:03.561
5        86      BARON, Alex                   RIDGEWOOD NJ                   20:39.403    01:17.945    0:53:51.865    01:07.967     20:13.242    1:37:10.422
6        69      WALSH, Richard                WACCABUC NY                    20:15.051    01:18.793    1:00:36.962    01:30.328     22:55.953    1:46:37.087
7        61      GOLEBIOWSKI, Albert           MAHOPAC NY                     21:44.709    01:01.530    1:08:08.083    01:53.383     21:47.745    1:54:35.450
8        129     SOME, Steven                  MENDHAM NJ                     21:59.038    01:05.658    1:07:45.339    00:50.991     23:45.939    1:55:26.965
9        128     RICHARDS, Philip              MENDHAM NJ                     22:59.160    01:56.690    1:06:24.228    01:47.379     25:14.974    1:58:22.431
10       12      ALOE, Paul                    PORT WASHINGTON NY             23:52.454    01:44.900    1:08:57.137    01:26.972     24:20.012    2:00:21.475
11       97      LEWIS, Matt                   JERSEY CITY NJ                 22:25.296    00:56.095    1:07:06.340    00:54.599     31:06.833    2:02:29.163
12       111     MALDONADO, Angel              BERGENFIELD NJ                 25:08.263    00:45.909    1:29:15.833    00:59.422     28:57:843    2:25:03.274

Division: M 55-59

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        182     BROAD, David                  NEW YORK NY                    18:40.332    00:52.068    1:01:19.584    00:48.720     19:11.344    1:40:52.048
2        122     WARREN, John                  NEW YORK NY                    21:30.172    01:09.735    1:04:01.417    01:14.230     21:30.097    1:49:25.651
3        119     GOTTFRIED, Jay                ASTORIA NY                     23:02.280    01:26.414    1:02:07.308    01:35.190     23:13.643    1:51:24.835
4        18      KALKER, Paul                  COMMACK NY                     25:46.553    01:40.377    1:00:56.176    01:54.181     25:25.056    1:55:42.343
5        133     MONTEMARANO, Robert           BROOKLYN NY                    25:13.899    02:23.435    1:09:16.219    01:30.773     25:35.099    2:03:59.425

Division: M 60-64

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        149     GAVIN, Don                    KINGS PARK NY                  21:55.105    01:08.448    1:01:02.647    01:05.987     23:27.559    1:48:39.746
2        29      MONDO, Manlio                 BRONX, NY                      21:42.956    01:09.763    1:06:45.672    01:13.755     21:48.315    1:52:40.461

Division: M 70 & Over

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        109     COOK, John                    STAMFORD CT                    26:53.116    00:39.725    1:10:47.268    00:58.917     28:35.424    2:07:54.450

Division: F 18-24

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        87      CORTINA, Tinamarie            RINGWOOD NJ                    23:15.833    01:53.592    1:18:12.774    00:43.539     23:28.041    2:07:33.779
2        34      SILBERBUSH, Rebecca           NANUET NY                      24:55.908    00:51.187    1:23:33.955    00:45.158     28:40.757    2:18:46.965

Division: F 25-29

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        98      MISCIA, Dana                  MONTCLAIR NJ                   20:00.621    01:38.811    0:57:28.799    00:41.156     20:37.438    1:40:26.825
2        178     WILSON, Zuri                  WASHINTONVILLE NY USA          19:03.338    00:32.508    1:07:42.974    00:45.704     19:32.746    1:47:37.270
3        102     MISZTAL, Magdalene            NEW YORK NY                    24:52.919    01:25.463    1:14:16.902    01:14.203     00:08.171    2:08:33.113
4        77      WALSH, Shawna                 BREWSTER NY                    23:34.230    00:30.253    1:20:30.581    00:32.248     25:01.469    2:10:08.781
5        100     ADAMS, Annie                  NEW YORK NY                    26:07.797    01:06.868    1:20:33.403    00:58.990     26:40.494    2:15:27.552
6        48      GUZMAN, Amanda                ASTORIA NY                     23:25.154    02:26.465    1:26:12.523    01:57.290     26:45.397    2:20:46.829
7        141     PASOVIC, Anela                BROOKLYN NY                    23:59.188    00:45.862    1:30:21.461    00:33.010     25:47:946    2:21:27.497

Division: F 30-34

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        186     GLOVACK, Heidi                EAST SYRACUSE NY USA           18:43.677    00:53.037    0:59:45.559    00:32.496     18:50.484    1:38:45.253
2        169     VADASDI, Katie                OLD GREENWICH CT               22:55.099    00:38.186    1:07:52.178    00:34.073     22:53.681    1:54:53.217
3        116     CUNDARI, Elizabeth            NEW YORK NY                    23:45.246    01:06.953    1:11:35.197    00:56.130     24:31.142    2:01:54.668
4        24      FLYNN, Erin                   FAIRFIELD CT                   30:45.007    01:02.915    1:09:10.357    01:24.434     32:31.795    2:14:54.508
5        58      HANVEY, Jessica               YONKERS NY                     30:46.035    02:45.677    1:11:18.835    01:17.548     39:35.609    2:25:43.704

Division: F 35-39

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        136     ROSEN, Leslie                 PURCHASE NY                    23:33.340    01:30.038    1:04:56.642    01:08.839     23:39.883    1:54:48.742
2        114     BENKE, Diane                  WESTPORT CT                    22:54.991    01:20.853    1:12:10.577    00:50.424     23:37.753    2:00:54.598
3        154     GUZMAN, Vivian                NEW ROCHELLE NY                30:11.874    03:11.264    0:58:25.219    01:36.553     30:47.735    2:04:12.645
4        101     MALONE, Holly                 RIDGEWOOD NY                   29:25.488    02:02.480    1:11:46.233    01:51.349     24:43.322    2:09:48.872
5        75      VELEZ, Veronica               BRONX NY                       25:01.530    01:23.336    1:17:41.544    01:28.031     28:30.229    2:14:04.670
6        59      HOBSON, Joann                 MILAN NY                       30:46.592    02:41.402    1:11:29.704    01:09.604     39:36.752    2:25:44.054

Division: F 40-44

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        56      ROBERTS, Carolyn              CHAPPAQUA NY                   20:35.671    00:55.607    1:03:33.239    00:39.931     20:37.518    1:46:21.966
2        27      MCCLOSKEY, Maureen            PLEASANTVILLE NY               21:59.445    00:50.528    1:00:35.642    00:48.350     22:47.777    1:47:01.742
3        89      KUDO, Kazuyo                  SUNNYSIDE NY                   21:20.366    01:10.845    1:06:00.141    00:37.404     22:21.591    1:51:30.347
4        120     JOHNS, Kathy                  MAPLEWOOD NJ                   25:11.977    02:11.537    1:16:49.116    01:18.584     25:37.975    2:11:09.189
5        8       BALL, Patricia                JACKSON HEIGHTS NY             28:59.056    01:30.262    1:19:00.333    00:53.798     31:37.946    2:22:01.395

Division: F 45-49

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        175     OCONNOR, Beth                 OAKLAND NJ USA                 18:30.573    00:40.940    1:03:01.717    00:28.411     18:32.047    1:41:13.688
2        110     BERGER, Trisanne              SCARSDALE NY                   23:43.640    01:13.767    1:11:46.505    00:48.937     22:46.958    2:00:19.807
3        146     MILLER, Mardene               ARDSLEY NY                     23:09.578    02:05.734    1:18:47.069    01:47.965     22:39.672    2:08:30.018

Division: F 50-54

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        172     DIDDEL-WARREN, Katha          GREENWICH CT                   20:49.733    00:45.660    1:01:21.154    00:48.582     20:59.119    1:44:44.248
2        162     PALMER, Sarah                 RYE NY                         24:54.775    01:37.668    1:05:19.557    01:49.023     24:48.839    1:58:29.862

Division: F 60 & Over

Place    Bib     Name                          City                           Run 1        T1           Bike           T2            Run 2        Total Time
1        150     GAVIN, Ellie                  KINGS PARK NY                  28:53.648    01:01.620    1:17:08.274    01:38.917     33:19.049    2:22:01.508

Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.