Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 26th Annual NEW YORK TRIATHLON SERIES #1 - June 12, 2011

For questions about results only, not awards, email info@triandduit.com.


Overall by Distance: Triathlon

Place  Bib    Name                         City                               Division             Swim         T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      261    PRINCE, Erik                 CHESTER NJ                         1st Place Male       14:21.932    01:21.212    0:42:21.024    00:28.606    16:03.211    1:14:35.985
2      280    MACASIEB, Arland             CLIFTON NJ                         2nd Place Male       12:57.447    00:41.623    0:45:08.939    00:21.043    16:56.824    1:16:05.876
3      281    ERICKSON, Russell            NEW YORK NY                        3rd Place Male       15:11.120    00:28.511    0:45:34.895    00:27.029    16:32.044    1:18:13.599
4      293    CROWLEY, Brian               WEST HEMPSTEAD NY USA              TriM35-39            14:32.160    00:49.394    0:45:33.385    00:33.045    16:59.934    1:18:27.918
5      274    ONDREJ, Michal               LYNBROOK NY                        TriM25-29            11:40.191    00:56.308    0:49:06.598    00:17.726    17:06.091    1:19:06.914
6      282    WHALEN, Charles              TARRYTOWN NY                       TriM45-49            14:10.899    01:14.966    0:46:15.827    00:31.508    17:43.948    1:19:57.148
7      152    LEPINSKY III, Alexander      NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39            14:21.126    01:41.491    0:46:18.012    00:33.688    17:44.419    1:20:38.736
8      295    KULLBERG, Hans               NY NY USA                          TriM25-29            13:16.172    01:12.002    0:47:05.594    00:54.670    18:11.946    1:20:40.384
9      285    THOMPSON, David              PT. LOOKOUT NY USA                 TriM25-29            14:32.535    01:01.790    0:46:05.939    01:20.819    18:14.662    1:21:15.745
10     156    WHITE, Paul                  WALDWICK NJ                        TriM40-44            14:04.445    01:06.154    0:48:01.453    00:25.866    18:26.130    1:22:04.048
11     270    FRAMPTON, Lynn               FRANKLIN LAKES NJ                  1st Place Female     13:18.430    00:47.707    0:48:03.153    00:38.519    19:38.348    1:22:26.157
12     194    CAMMARATA, Anthony           GLENDALE NY                        TriM50-54            14:54.647    01:17.990    0:47:40.944    00:49.984    18:11.453    1:22:55.018
13     296    MALINGS, Glen                                                   TriM50-54            12:54.790    00:55.694    0:48:33.526    01:04.674    19:49.316    1:23:18.000
14     54     STARK, Jeffrey               WESTTOWN NY                        TriM50-54            14:20.630    00:58.498    0:47:20.281    00:54.963    19:44.490    1:23:18.862
15     287    SIMONETTI, Dan               CHATHEIM NJ USA                    TriM35-39            15:11.722    01:02.148    0:46:53.314    00:34.160    19:38.976    1:23:20.320
16     27     JAJUGA, Anthony              MAHWAH NJ                          TriM35-39            14:51.577    01:11.600    0:47:16.129    00:58.683    19:24.929    1:23:42.918
17     240    RAUSENBERGER, Scott          NEWBURGH NY                        TriM30-34            12:59.388    01:07.346    0:47:37.208    00:29.484    21:43.607    1:23:57.033
18     141    BUTTER, Thomas               NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            14:11.936    01:48.175    0:47:55.548    00:45.487    19:16.111    1:23:57.257
19     284    RINN, Andrew                 OCEANSIDE NY USA                   TriM40-44            12:19.111    01:30.890    0:48:05.796    00:53.103    21:13.690    1:24:02.590
20     373    MAOR, Eyal                   DEMAREST NJ USA                    TriM45-49            15:32.874    01:39.583    0:47:43.700    00:52.041    18:45.896    1:24:34.094
21     298    WEGMAN, Andy                 ASTORIA NY USA                     TriM18-24            15:18.565    01:54.267    0:50:45.155    00:40.201    16:55.815    1:25:34.003
22     268    CABRERA, Ramon               FRESH MEADOWS NY                   TriM35-39            15:40.146    01:14.824    0:48:45.691    01:05.924    19:10.658    1:25:57.243
23     267    BELLIARD, Ruben              NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            15:41.202    01:08.568    0:48:37.733    00:38.776    19:52.652    1:25:58.931
24     235    CHAIM, Benjamin              YONKERS NY                         TriM30-34            15:45.492    01:47.974    0:50:23.089    00:28.047    17:52.366    1:26:16.968
25     29     KRETSCHMAN, Claudia          RINGWOOD NJ                        2nd Place Female     15:01.064    01:30.409    0:49:37.722    00:46.171    20:11.660    1:27:07.026
26     294    SCALZO, John                 SUNNYSIDE NY USA                   TriM45-49            14:56.618    01:19.073    0:50:26.617    00:51.827    19:40.093    1:27:14.228
27     35     MCGROARTY, Michael           ARLINGTON MA                       TriM35-39            16:14.104    01:20.587    0:49:19.617    00:49.123    19:41.948    1:27:25.379
28     252    MROWKA, Marcin               NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44            15:41.658    01:17.803    0:51:09.212    00:56.672    18:39.993    1:27:45.338
29     127    DADD, James                  RIDGEWOOD NJ                       TriM40-44            15:58.629    00:56.997    0:50:11.481    00:38.844    20:40.031    1:28:25.982
30     183    MARINUCCI, Joe               MOULTONBOROUGH NH                  TriM35-39            15:09.983    00:53.270    0:51:22.537    00:56.105    20:29.580    1:28:51.475
31     105    CROW, Brian                  BROOKLYN NY                        TriM30-34            15:32.888    00:40.927    0:52:29.873    01:06.751    19:20.584    1:29:11.023
32     210    ROSENBERG, Phillip           NEW YORK NY                        TriM18-24            14:54.679    01:55.019    0:52:12.825    00:53.513    19:23.688    1:29:19.724
33     288    HOUGH, David                 UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ USA          TriM45-49            17:12.579    01:25.496    0:50:43.681    00:38.391    19:33.773    1:29:33.920
34     208    DEGENNARO, Matthew           HUDSON NY                          TriM40-44            15:24.306    01:22.481    0:52:23.167    00:37.720    20:13.328    1:30:01.002
35     217    MALONE, John                 IRVINGTON NY                       TriM40-44            16:11.892    02:05.891    0:53:31.835    00:39.398    19:06.221    1:31:35.237
36     55     TAPPAN, Laura                WYCKOFF NJ                         3rd Place Female     15:10.319    00:57.501    0:52:49.156    01:32.460    21:16.124    1:31:45.560
37     253    LLOYD, Mark                  NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            15:27.276    02:12.234    0:55:15.744    00:40.891    18:22.141    1:31:58.286
38     266    ROSS, Alyssa                 NEW YORK NY                        TriF25-29            14:45.202    01:20.950    0:54:53.395    00:50.795    20:10.723    1:32:01.065
39     163    PUSPOSUHARTO, Bud            ROCHELLE PARK NJ                   TriM35-39            15:04.324    01:06.561    0:55:21.787    01:23.663    19:18.107    1:32:14.442
40     70     PORTMANN, Kevin              JERSEY CITY                        TriM18-24            17:55.243    01:39.775    0:53:09.257    00:31.257    19:04.434    1:32:19.966
41     21     BLINDER, Yehuda              ENGLEWOOD NJ                       TriM40-44            21:08.158    01:43.863    0:48:44.802    01:00.965    19:43.245    1:32:21.033
42     237    BIENSTOCK, Gregg             LARCHMONT NY                       TriM45-49            16:07.835    01:26.102    0:51:22.811    00:46.740    22:38.712    1:32:22.200
43     60     HEATH, Stephen               BEACON NY                          TriM30-34            17:15.588    00:54.833    0:53:43.629    00:35.321    19:56.239    1:32:25.610
44     234    ROTHSCHILD, Jonny            CROTON ON HUDSON NY                TriM30-34            14:21.124    01:33.989    0:53:38.287    00:34.851    22:36.759    1:32:45.010
45     202    MAZZA, William               WEST GILGO BEACH NY                TriM45-49            14:53.009    01:11.049    0:54:59.998    00:45.624    21:02.981    1:32:52.661
46     2      FRIEDMAN, Peter              ARDEN NY                           TriM40-44            16:23.487    01:12.860    0:52:55.112    00:47.448    22:03.039    1:33:21.946
47     64     SHADLE, Eric                 NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            15:18.604    01:39.691    0:51:32.805    01:08.694    23:50.890    1:33:30.684
48     276    DARRESS, Russell             LYNBROOK NY                        TriM18-24            15:27.732    01:43.993    0:57:48.042    01:07.344    17:25.835    1:33:32.946
49     159    MIGIRDEYAN, Daron            NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44            14:47.401    01:18.394    0:54:41.755    00:53.826    21:55.392    1:33:36.768
50     98     FASANARO, Dan                NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            16:31.198    01:46.028    0:53:20.605    00:57.152    21:02.160    1:33:37.143
51     279    KOOP, Amy                    NEW YORK NY                        TriF35-39            19:23.245    01:08.059    0:51:11.396    00:55.042    21:08.425    1:33:46.167
52     254    KILAYKO, Rafael              JERSEY CITY NJ                     TriM35-39            18:47.289    00:46.133    0:51:07.917    01:05.148    22:15.916    1:34:02.403
53     108    DIENER, Nicolas              NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            16:31.514    01:21.375    0:57:01.589    00:35.849    18:59.877    1:34:30.204
54     256    PANITZ, David                ARMONK NY                          TriM40-44            13:46.744    01:21.462    0:54:59.317    01:03.562    23:27.987    1:34:39.072
55     106    HYATT, Kevin                 WHITE PLAINS NY                    TriM35-39            15:15.125    01:23.051    0:54:15.189    01:02.947    23:13.502    1:35:09.814
56     200    FREDERICK, Adam              NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            15:53.463    00:49.667    0:56:36.507    00:59.716    21:16.937    1:35:36.290
57     51     SWAIN, Lisa                  FAIR LAWN NJ                       TriF50-54            16:22.801    01:27.558    0:56:55.472    00:39.988    20:11.679    1:35:37.498
58     258    KRUG, Josh                   NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            15:59.114    01:05.964    0:55:33.598    00:58.483    22:09.755    1:35:46.914
59     175    REIMINK, Timothy             NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            16:10.990    01:52.400    0:57:17.829    01:31.933    18:56.854    1:35:50.006
60     52     SAMPERE, Gery                ARMONK NY                          TriM45-49            16:39.157    01:58.102    0:53:58.998    00:58.917    22:22.412    1:35:57.586
61     103    SHANKER, Alan                GOSHEN NY                          TriM55-59            16:58.055    01:26.470    0:54:02.160    01:23.895    22:36.010    1:36:26.590
62     167    FAYER, Jared                 NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            18:54.066    02:19.159    0:55:23.508    01:29.309    18:23.072    1:36:29.114
63     369    BRANDON, Jeffery             GREAT NECK NY                      TriM30-34            16:51.183    02:33.539    0:53:39.261    01:05.500    22:20.686    1:36:30.169
64     187    MARKOE, Don                  LAGRANGEVILLE NY                   TriM45-49            18:40.936    01:00.277    0:55:44.866    00:58.380    20:17.000    1:36:41.459
65     41     WEBSTER, Simon               NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44            18:03.208    01:22.370    0:54:15.475    00:46.111    22:18.882    1:36:46.046
66     242    KERSHNER, Aron               NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            21:19.601    02:17.919    0:54:40.226    00:34.339    18:04.114    1:36:56.199
67     246    CIMADOR, James               GREENWICH CT                       TriM35-39            19:33.530    03:06.252    0:52:11.471    01:42.801    21:15.716    1:37:49.770
68     203    BURSEY, William              NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            18:42.166    02:31.374    0:55:00.022    01:02.921    20:46.377    1:38:02.860
69     180    DELISLE, Susan               NEW YORK NY                        TriF50-54            17:21.187    01:34.267    0:54:36.147    01:15.661    23:37.391    1:38:24.653
70     289    VINCIGUERRA, Van             UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ USA          TriM55-59            19:19.013    01:04.054    0:52:30.909    00:30.194    25:02.461    1:38:26.631
71     262    SMYTH, Kevin                 OLD TAPPAN NY                      TriM50-54            17:53.621    01:05.751    0:56:21.160    01:21.857    21:53.538    1:38:35.927
72     7      KATZ, Daniel                 LIVINGSTON NJ                      TriM25-29            16:08.537    02:14.628    0:56:25.596    00:57.635    23:05.303    1:38:51.699
73     176    BRADIN, Nitzan               FOREST HILLS NY                    TriM18-24            17:22.457    01:45.017    0:56:02.393    01:21.991    22:28.710    1:39:00.568
74     68     HOLMES, Brian                BLAUVELT NY                        TriM35-39            16:26.940    02:12.664    0:59:12.802    01:23.382    19:58.339    1:39:14.127
75     196    FRASER, Luke                 BROOKLYN NY                        TriM30-34            14:19.260    01:22.582    0:58:18.819    01:09.917    24:12.631    1:39:23.209
76     374    TEMPESTA, Peter              NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39            18:29.573    01:49.745    0:57:01.719    00:48.062    21:42.647    1:39:51.746
77     241    GONZALEZ, Gabe               NY NY USA                          TriM55-59            19:50.659    04:13.272    0:54:35.978    02:24.149    18:50.700    1:39:54.758
78     170    YVART, Jean-pierre           BRONX NY                           TriM40-44            16:40.062    01:21.772    1:01:47.940    00:52.152    19:24.851    1:40:06.777
79     227    BALLESTER, Baron             WESTWOOD NJ                        TriM35-39            18:46.427    02:05.591    0:55:07.615    01:29.733    22:53.219    1:40:22.585
80     206    PABBY, Vivek                 CORTLANDT MANOR NY                 TriM40-44            20:08.213    01:33.534    0:58:00.834    00:59.447    20:03.295    1:40:45.323
81     243    FAGAN, Shawn                 NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39            15:39.489    02:05.684    1:02:08.989    01:19.326    19:56.383    1:41:09.871
82     32     BURNS, Robert                ANDOVER NJ                         TriM30-34            19:04.118    01:20.849    0:57:20.886    01:39.856    22:16.717    1:41:42.426
83     49     MACCARRONE, Robert           NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            16:34.785    01:26.534    1:00:35.860    01:14.818    22:10.468    1:42:02.465
84     80     CORDERO, Rob                 YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY                TriM30-34            18:20.465    03:28.126    0:53:32.258    01:22.721    25:24.144    1:42:07.714
85     239    SNYDER, Scott                IRVINGTON NY                       TriM40-44            18:48.497    03:34.207    0:58:43.874    00:37.081    20:27.801    1:42:11.460
86     38     ANDREWS, Nancy               CHAPPAQUA NY                       TriF45-49            18:23.257    02:34.032    0:56:50.706    01:21.576    23:06.025    1:42:15.596
87     58     KAMENSHIKOV, Alex            NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            15:50.028    02:35.010    0:56:57.643    01:24.305    25:39.508    1:42:26.494
88     236    STECHLER, Akiva              NY NY                              TriM25-29            18:55.546    00:53.036    0:56:53.441    00:47.462    25:17.917    1:42:47.402
89     178    EIZIK, Elliot                NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            21:50.277    04:07.871    0:51:25.758    02:11.242    23:12.406    1:42:47.554
90     125    BINDER, Scot                 BEDFORD NY                         TriM45-49            17:59.851    02:04.823    0:55:30.758    01:19.494    26:11.031    1:43:05.957
91     17     BOER, Steve                  POUGHKEEPSIE NY                    TriM30-34            16:41.407    01:21.926    1:00:00.017    01:05.448    24:22.533    1:43:31.331
92     168    LANTZ, Stephen               LAKE RONKONKOMA NY                 TriM40-44            19:06.266    01:49.589    0:57:22.561    01:14.223    24:04.949    1:43:37.588
93     218    BRADY, Claire                TAPPAN NY                          TriF30-34            17:45.703    01:54.384    1:02:22.107    00:26.280    21:37.913    1:44:06.387
94     198    BERKOWITZ, Ryan              NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39            21:12.304    01:20.493    0:59:31.588    01:19.994    20:44.521    1:44:08.900
95     160    BASS, Stacey                 NEW YORK NY                        TriF30-34            18:15.590    02:01.860    1:00:51.311    00:52.619    22:51.512    1:44:52.892
96     83     ACOSTA, Alejandro            NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            18:20.646    03:46.099    1:02:04.066    01:18.757    20:07.141    1:45:36.709
97     113    BAR, Arnob                   WEST ORANGE NJ                     TriM30-34            26:15.573    01:50.880    0:53:49.181    00:56.229    22:52.065    1:45:43.928
98     97     KEARNS, Christopher          NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44            18:11.316    03:02.662    1:01:04.817    01:48.631    21:38.654    1:45:46.080
99     94     KROUPA, Lesley               NEW YORK NY                        TriF30-34            17:42.024    02:44.573    1:02:30.292    01:26.393    21:43.964    1:46:07.246
100    56     BERNSTEIN, Eric              FLORAL PARK NY                     TriM35-39            16:27.178    01:47.378    1:03:04.345    00:50.762    24:37.210    1:46:46.873
101    101    KAPLAN, Dana                 NEW YORK NY                        TriF25-29            14:32.491    03:29.496    1:04:38.986    02:03.649    22:07.842    1:46:52.464
102    172    WILLS, Lindsay               TUCKAHOE NY                        TriF25-29            17:05.305    02:00.336    1:03:25.292    01:37.863    22:58.316    1:47:07.112
103    150    HAAS, Andrew                 ARMONK NY                          TriM40-44            18:35.249    01:42.451    1:02:54.339    00:39.958    23:38.976    1:47:30.973
104    213    HANSEN, Greg                 HAWTHORNE NY                       TriM35-39            18:53.665    02:36.184    1:02:43.581    01:02.785    22:21.350    1:47:37.565
105    10     SNYDER, Jason                SHREWSBURY MA                      TriM40-44            18:27.000    01:32.030    0:57:34.659    02:40.034    27:25.304    1:47:39.027
106    169    CRAMER, Erika                ARMONK NY                          TriF40-44            25:48.322    02:20.207    0:54:16.050    01:40.513    23:37.423    1:47:42.515
107    4      KONON, Dmitri                HASTINGS ON HUDS NY                TriM35-39            14:50.400    02:55.867    1:02:26.773    02:03.632    25:50.119    1:48:06.791
108    62     CELANDER, Scott              NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            21:12.888    02:10.359    1:01:09.890    01:14.145    22:20.947    1:48:08.229
109    33     KRAHULIK, Robert             WARWICK NY                         TriM45-49            13:48.883    01:47.329    1:01:45.279    02:03.732    28:54.970    1:48:20.193
110    44     KATZ, Ingrid                 RIVERVALE NJ                       TriF50-54            17:19.380    02:21.925    1:00:19.482    00:49.564    27:30.331    1:48:20.682
111    204    COX, Leah                    NEW YORK NY                        TriF35-39            15:15.848    02:44.179    1:06:43.528    01:36.427    22:13.730    1:48:33.712
112    31     CLARKE, John                 SPARKILL NY                        TriM50-54            18:53.929    03:26.419    1:00:20.746    01:58.373    24:16.299    1:48:55.766
113    59     ROTACH, Karen                NEW CITY NY                        TriF35-39            18:41.868    02:54.074    1:02:14.165    01:21.534    23:49.583    1:49:01.224
114    272    HOEGLER, Katherine           HARTSDALE NY                       TriF30-34            19:19.489    01:10.568    1:03:36.258    01:24.362    23:56.983    1:49:27.660
115    23     YANKIVER, Bradford           JERSEY CITY NJ                     TriM25-29            22:03.830    01:36.268    0:58:39.702    01:03.727    26:04.954    1:49:28.481
116    69     RATZAN, John                 NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39            15:09.135    01:51.100    1:08:33.962    01:02.992    22:54.967    1:49:32.156
117    228    VELEDNITSKIY, Alex           BROOKLYN NY                        TriM25-29            18:47.210    03:34.643    1:03:57.651    00:36.192    22:59.064    1:49:54.760
118    75     BRODERICK, Ryan              CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ                  TriM25-29            22:01.900    02:37.363    1:01:31.436    01:02.369    22:47.755    1:50:00.823
119    370    DALY, Bradley                MOUNT KISCO NY                     TriM50-54            21:22.038    03:35.106    0:58:28.668    01:58.420    24:42.955    1:50:07.187
120    224    CUERVO, Tony                 YONKERS NY                         TriM35-39            15:21.562    01:41.101    1:11:45.734    00:42.467    20:38.413    1:50:09.277
121    201    SILVERMAN, Larry             UNION CITY NJ                      TriM55-59            16:56.774    02:43.203    1:02:28.113    01:46.476    26:30.230    1:50:24.796
122    286    VERMAERKE, Pieter            HARTSDALE NY                       TriM40-44            14:56.866    03:37.341    1:03:17.799    01:44.083    26:57.256    1:50:33.345
123    229    CHIEN, Kenny                 NEW YORK NY                        TriM45-49            22:27.585    04:23.023    0:58:36.049    02:23.938    23:32.746    1:51:23.341
124    1      MCPHEE, Eric                 GOSHEN NY                          TriM40-44            26:07.144    04:04.042    0:55:22.697    02:19.739    23:31.037    1:51:24.659
125    25     GREENBLATT, Judah            ENGLEWOOD NJ                       TriM50-54            22:42.188    03:40.114    1:01:20.852    02:04.637    22:12.130    1:51:59.921
126    193    CYRAN, Lawrence              MILLBURN NJ                        TriM50-54            14:36.790    04:16.432    1:05:01.296    03:06.143    25:01.207    1:52:01.868
127    372    BLOND, Justin                BROOKLYN NY                        TriM25-29            19:07.281    03:11.025    1:00:13.501    01:05.849    28:26.570    1:52:04.226
128    174    GOLDBERG, Melissa            NY NY                              TriF25-29            18:17.755    02:39.942    1:06:46.297    01:34.634    22:57.041    1:52:15.669
129    249    KENNY, Katheleen             PARK RIDGE NJ                      TriF35-39            16:19.489    04:10.050    1:06:55.446    00:49.850    24:08.779    1:52:23.614
130    93     GARRICK, Keith               NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            17:12.670    03:46.325    1:08:12.742    01:51.022    21:53.613    1:52:56.372
131    6      DEGEN, Jeffrey               NEW CITY NY                        TriM35-39            21:24.902    02:14.283    1:04:27.333    00:36.481    24:23.317    1:53:06.316
132    84     STARK-ALLEN, Amy             MIDDLETOWN NY                      TriF50-54            18:43.748    03:04.143    1:03:18.647    01:33.001    26:36.472    1:53:16.011
133    366    SILBERSTEIN, Ira             NEW YORK NY                        TriM45-49            19:25.476    02:34.364    1:04:36.845    01:29.313    25:10.492    1:53:16.490
134    195    HARRIS, Barbara              ENGLEWOOD NJ                       TriF45-49            18:17.108    02:30.596    1:03:21.877    01:03.381    28:47.244    1:54:00.206
135    364    YARON, Allon                 BROOKLYN NY                        TriM35-39            17:01.078    03:35.784    1:03:37.441    01:47.418    28:16.423    1:54:18.144
136    214    ZAHNER, Brandy               NEW YORK NY                        TriF30-34            18:48.887    02:33.026    1:05:49.284    00:57.048    26:23.492    1:54:31.737
137    107    PATRICIO, Mark               MONTCLAIR NJ                       TriM40-44            19:58.283    02:14.813    1:05:34.313    01:36.463    25:08.401    1:54:32.273
138    148    LYONS, Patrick               CHATHAM NJ                         TriM45-49            17:44.980    03:08.333    1:06:57.030    01:40.456    25:20.951    1:54:51.750
139    368    OHRN, Jon                    CHATHEIM NJ USA                    TriM40-44            26:08.654    08:23.193    0:58:01.809    03:08.283    20:47.951    1:56:29.890
140    22     SOUKHASEUM, Tony             NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44            19:06.613    02:37.859    1:04:29.108    05:34.426    24:56.362    1:56:44.368
141    129    WESTFAL, Emily               NEW YORK NY                        TriF25-29            18:02.241    02:22.926    1:08:05.058    01:28.496    26:49.231    1:56:47.952
142    96     ELFAND, Ross                 NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            18:55.983    02:36.145    1:08:53.735    01:18.923    25:20.581    1:57:05.367
143    181    NUGENT, William              HARTSDALE NY                       TriM25-29            16:14.156    01:26.309    0:53:07.894    00:45.158    45:36.697    1:57:10.214
144    24     BLOOM, Mark                  NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44            25:12.908    02:46.041    1:03:10.960    03:00.525    23:03.893    1:57:14.327
145    11     ABELSON, David               NY NY                              TriM60-64            23:27.170    02:42.761    0:58:28.044    03:23.445    29:16.375    1:57:17.795
146    220    VYAS, Sejal                  NEW YORK NY                        TriF35-39            24:32.378    01:59.366    1:06:06.835    01:50.032    23:44.598    1:58:13.209
147    216    FREDA, Christine             NEW YORK NY                        TriF30-34            21:58.928    03:12.089    1:08:35.092    01:01.383    23:51.899    1:58:39.391
148    232    REICHMANN, Michael           MONSEY NY                          TriM18-24            19:56.908    02:56.380    1:08:45.235    00:52.389    26:42.061    1:59:12.973
149    149    WEISBERG, Seth               HACKENSACK NJ                      TriM35-39            18:53.550    02:17.629    1:11:04.311    02:00.311    25:10.525    1:59:26.326
150    134    CORDON, Santos               NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            20:50.042    03:33.055    1:10:36.317    00:52.571    23:57.660    1:59:49.645
151    53     STARK, Teresa                WESTTOWN NY                        TriF45-49            19:48.967    03:09.443    1:08:07.729    01:04.208    27:41.298    1:59:51.645
152    12     KELLY, Matt                  BROOKLYN NY                        TriM30-34            19:39.081    14:09.542    1:01:24.218    00:57.621    24:17.923    2:00:28.385
153    179    ALLIBHAI, Selina             NEW YORK NY                        TriF30-34            21:47.847    04:34.661    1:08:58.048    01:45.454    24:53.618    2:01:59.628
154    67     KLEIN, Judy                  SUFFERN NY                         TriF50-54            23:48.038    02:00.954    1:08:14.537    00:51.234    27:53.703    2:02:48.466
155    138    TRAYVILLA, Globert           BROOKLYN NY                        TriM35-39            23:12.754    05:40.162    1:05:44.295    03:22.495    25:05.015    2:03:04.721
156    123    BOGART, Jane                 NEW YORK NY                        TriF50-54            20:48.739    03:30.057    1:07:52.388    02:18.112    28:36.433    2:03:05.729
157    124    WATTS, Thomas                NEW YORK NY                        TriM50-54            20:47.648    03:29.886    1:07:52.078    02:19.839    28:36.661    2:03:06.112
158    142    SHADLE, Lindsay              NY NY                              TriF25-29            27:27.505    03:54.667    1:06:27.389    01:33.876    24:56.482    2:04:19.919
159    57     FERNANDEZ, Leo               NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39            24:57.063    02:41.510    1:11:33.592    01:10.180    24:15.931    2:04:38.276
160    78     JOSHI, Atul                  NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34            25:39.725    02:21.884    1:09:38.525    00:55.601    26:25.991    2:05:01.726
161    82     KAO, Kevin                   NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44            28:58.402    02:49.534    1:08:17.646    01:32.123    23:24.345    2:05:02.050
162    95     KINGAN, Cheryl               LONG ISLAND CITY NY                TriF25-29            20:03.494    03:47.347    1:10:29.036    04:07.543    26:51.734    2:05:19.154
163    42     PAAR, Suzanne                FOREST HILLS NY                    TriF35-39            21:44.886    02:14.482    1:09:22.372    01:14.544    31:05.800    2:05:42.084
164    292    NARIN, Gary                  NEW YORK NY                        TriM45-49            22:13.851    04:03.309    1:03:28.522    03:47.350    33:43.315    2:07:16.347
165    20     KWAN, Eddy                   FLUSHING NY                        TriM40-44            32:18.006    03:28.288    1:05:05.398    01:45.483    24:39.358    2:07:16.533
166    71     GOLDBERG, Glenn              NANUET NY                          TriM40-44            21:31.244    04:30.166    1:12:22.745    02:07.712    27:06.723    2:07:38.590
167    104    MURILLO, Yvette              NEWARK NJ                          TriF35-39            18:24.927    02:05.462    1:18:32.217    01:52.563    28:37.183    2:09:32.352
168    199    LEWIS, Jennifer              WHITE PLAINS NY                    TriF40-44            16:54.230    04:11.165    1:12:09.862    04:42.412    32:52.373    2:10:50.042
169    290    BOLLENGIER, Alexandre        BRONXVILLE NY                      TriM30-34            23:10.581    02:36.481    1:16:27.412    01:01.826    27:55.358    2:11:11.658
170    186    HYMAN, Simeon                DEMAREST NJ                        TriM40-44            25:20.056    02:04.330    1:13:33.048    01:47.611    29:00.101    2:11:45.146
171    182    GUNALP, Emre                 NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39            19:16.035    04:01.617    1:19:50.565    01:47.861    27:07.494    2:12:03.572
172    13     GUILLERMO, Jay               BROOKLYN NY                        TriM30-34            33:26.159    01:54.366    1:13:11.258    01:10.629    25:17.869    2:15:00.281
173    89     VENTRESCA, Amanda            BROOKLYN NY                        TriF25-29            25:46.655    04:06.616    1:09:34.036    02:49.954    32:45.684    2:15:02.945
174    72     GUNALP, Linda                NEW YORK NY                        TriF25-29            20:46.316    03:25.885    1:18:13.733    01:27.686    31:09.790    2:15:03.410
175    244    PALEY, Maureen               WEEHAWKEN NJ                       TriF30-34            19:05.229    02:15.021    1:23:42.900    00:38.750    29:37.578    2:15:19.478
176    165    PENNER, Michael              MONROE NY                          TriM25-29            25:15.081    04:13.198    1:19:52.933    01:19.477    25:02.077    2:15:42.766
177    45     BRAND, Jacques               SCARSDALE NY                       TriM50-54            18:05.909    03:45.521    1:17:23.235    02:29.169    34:25.701    2:16:09.535
178    114    BYRNE, Adrian                PALISADE PARK NJ                   TriM30-34            22:44.187    05:08.174    1:21:26.233    00:52.911    26:19.434    2:16:30.939
179    115    BYRNE, Kieran                PALISADES PARK NJ                  TriM25-29            25:26.432    02:27.544    1:21:23.135    01:06.678    26:07.284    2:16:31.073
180    269    SPRINGER, Charles            FLUSHING NY                        TriM60-64            23:15.735    02:54.329    1:23:09.976    01:33.860    25:51.509    2:16:45.409
181    112    HOFFMAN, Emily               NEW YORK NY                        TriF25-29            19:39.198    04:00.600    1:17:41.378    00:45.700    35:55.451    2:18:02.327
182    371    STEIN, David                 BROOKLYN NY                        TriM25-29            20:18.759    03:25.320    1:21:28.335    00:58.654    32:12.073    2:18:23.141
183    81     FARRENKOPF, Joseph           NEW CITY NY                        TriM25-29            20:09.166    02:04.344    1:27:38.553    00:58.683    28:06.801    2:18:57.547
184    73     MINELLI, Danielle            ASTORIA NY                         TriF30-34            22:25.128    03:06.163    1:23:02.120    01:23.346    31:00.622    2:20:57.379
185    363    LEVINE, Jennifer             NEW YORK NY                        TriF35-39            22:10.915    03:55.602    1:24:46.805    01:08.997    31:03.773    2:23:06.092
186    367    OHRN, Erica                  CHATHEIM NJ USA                    TriF35-39            25:28.725    07:59.359    1:18:05.867    01:05.635    31:46.979    2:24:26.565
187    223    HELMAN, Robin                IRVINGTON NY                       TriF45-49            28:11.836    04:23.331    1:20:42.675    00:33.543    31:25.524    2:25:16.909
188    116    BAR, Jay                     BRIARCLIFF NY                      TriM40-44            43:00.332    03:57.468    1:12:53.214    01:57.070    26:50.594    2:28:38.678
189    166    MCLOUGHLIN, John             STAMFORD CT                        TriM30-34            36:01.070    04:19.961    1:26:10.745    02:13.067    23:23.402    2:32:08.245
190    14     MC INTYRE, Thomas            SCARSDALE NY                       TriM25-29            27:07.269    04:36.756    1:24:40.277    02:50.969    33:44.198    2:32:59.469
191    147    BONICA, Jim                  JERSEY CITY NJ                     TriM60-64            28:07.956    05:51.244    1:28:56.365    01:38.780    33:38.896    2:38:13.241
192    146    LYONS, Susan                 CHATHAM NJ                         TriF45-49            25:34.846    08:30.538    1:30:29.059    01:05.162    32:35.749    2:38:15.354
0      37     ALLEN, Tricia                MONROE NY                          TriF35-39                                                                               DNS
0      61     ALT, Tim                     NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34                                                                               DNS
0      177    ARCHITTO, Salvino            MAYWOOD NJ                         TriM45-49                                                                               DNS
0      15     ARENDES, John                ROCK TAVERN NY                     TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      111    BLAINE, Jeff                 NORTHPORT NY                       TriM55-59                                                                               DNS
0      197    BRANDON, Jeffrey             GREAT NECK NY                      TriM30-34                                                                               DNS
0      79     BUCK, Brent                  NYC NY                             TriM30-34                                                                               DNS
0      39     CAPELLI, Christopher         CHAPPAQUA NY                       TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      154    CASHIN, Tommy                CHATHAM NJ                         TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      131    CHAN, John                   BROOKLYN NY                        TriM25-29                                                                               DNS
0      86     CHARLEBOIS, Jennifer         LACHMONT NY                        TriF40-44                                                                               DNS
0      188    CHECO, Damary                NY NY                              TriF30-34                                                                               DNS
0      5      CHIN, Kevin                  TUCKAHOE NY                        TriM30-34                                                                               DNS
0      87     COATMAN, Edgar               PELHAM NY                          TriM45-49                                                                               DNS
0      118    COLANGELO, Christopher       ARDSLEY NY                         TriM18-24                                                                               DNS
0      145    COOPER, Russell              STAMFORD CT                        TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      110    DALY, Jim                    MOUNT KISCO NY                     TriM55-59                                                                               DNS
0      36     DORAMUS, Luke                NEW YORK NY                        TriM25-29            19:07.040    01:49.986                                             DNF
0      3      DRAKE, Perry                 NEW YORK NY                        TriM45-49                                                                               DNS
0      99     ECKRICH, Tekle               NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      158    EDELMAN, Daniel              WEST ORANGE NJ                     TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      30     EVANSKI, Phillip             NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      219    FEINSTEIN, Stephen           CHAPPAQUA NY                       TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      43     FONOVICH, Steven             FLUSHING NY                        TriM25-29                                                                               DNS
0      40     GARNETT, Jeffrey             WHITE PLAINS NY                    TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      211    GINTY, Jason                 EASTCHESTER NY                     TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      9      GLICK, Christine             GREENWICH CT                       TriF30-34                                                                               DNS
0      161    GUERIN, Alison               BERWYN PA                          TriF45-49                                                                               DNS
0      76     HARRIS, Laurie               NY NY                              TriF60 & Over                                                                           DNS
0      248    HEARING, Cynthia             NEW YORK NY                        TriF45-49                                                                               DNS
0      92     KAVEY, Michael               BROOKLYN NY                        TriM30-34                                                                               DNS
0      66     KLEIN, David                 SUFFERN NY                         TriM50-54                                                                               DNS
0      164    KOTHAPALLI, Swathi           NY NY                              TriF25-29                                                                               DNS
0      26     LAKE, Sean                   WARRINGTON PA                      TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      90     LANGAN, Kyle                 RIDGEFIELD NJ                      TriM18-24                                                                               DNS
0      77     LEVY, Neal                   NY NY                              TriM60-64                                                                               DNS
0      133    LISSAUER, Boaz               NEW YORK NY                        TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      91     LOY, Joseph                  BROOKLYN NY                        TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      19     MACALUSO, Tanya              STATEN ISLAND NY                   TriF30-34                                                                               DNS
0      173    MCCAULEY, Erik               STAMFORD CT                        TriM30-34                                                                               DNS
0      162    MCEVOY, Jennifer             BERWYN PA                          TriF35-39                                                                               DNS
0      119    MCGHEE, Nicholas             EAST HARTLAND CT                   TriM18-24                                                                               DNS
0      191    MCKIRDY, Michele             HOBOKEN NJ                         TriF30-34                                                                               DNS
0      140    MCVEETY, Timmy               SMITHTOWN NY                       TriM50-54                                                                               DNS
0      153    MELINIOTIS, Michael          THOROFARE NJ                       TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      8      MLADENOVIC, Daniel           NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      102    MURPHY, Kelvin               GLENHEAD NY                        TriM45-49                                                                               DNS
0      128    NECKEL, Thomas               NEW YORK NY                        TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      137    NIEWOOD, David               ENGLEWOOD NJ                       TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      275    PARENTE, Diane               PT. JEFF. STA. NY                  TriF35-39                                                                               DNS
0      130    POOLE, Tremont               WHITE PLAINS NY                    TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      260    PROFACI, John                MAPLEWOOD NJ                       TriM45-49                                                                               DNS
0      109    REED, Brian                  WEST POINT NY                      TriM40-44                                                                               DNS
0      18     REIST, Michelle              TARRYTOWN NY                       TriF35-39                                                                               DNS
0      100    ROGERS, Nikolas              OAKLAND GARDENS NY                 TriM35-39                                                                               DNS
0      63     ROHAUER, Josh                CHARLOTTE NC                       TriM30-34                                                                               DNS
0      34     ROSA, Peter                  NEW YORK NY                        TriF30-34                                                                               DNS
0      135    RYERSON, Carlos              NEW YORK NY                        TriM30-34                                                                               DNS
0      88     SATHER, Amber                BROOKLYN NY                        TriF35-39            24:15.083    01:48.555                                             DNF
0      126    SHANAHAN, Jill               BROOKLYN NY                        TriF35-39                                                                               DNS
0      85     SIMONE, Leslie               NEW YORK NY                        TriF35-39                                                                               DNS
0      136    SOLOWIEJCZYK, David          ENGLEWOOD NJ                       TriM50-54                                                                               DNS
0      226    SONDEY, Edward               BRONXVILLE NY                      TriM45-49                                                                               DNS
0      16     SOTO, Elisa                  HIGHLAND MILLS NY                  TriF40-44                                                                               DNS
0      233    SULLIVAN, Dennis             TROY NY                            TriM55-59                                                                               DNS
0      28     TESAR, Bill                  LEONIA NJ                          TriM55-59                                                                               DNS
0      212    URICK, Jennifer              EASTCHESTER NY                     TriF30-34                                                                               DNS
0      122    WEBER, Brian                 SCARSDALE NY                       TriM40-44                                                                               DNS

Division: Tri Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      261    PRINCE, Erik               CHESTER NJ                         14:21.932     01:21.212    0:42:21.024    00:28.606    16:03.211    1:14:35.985
2      280    MACASIEB, Arland           CLIFTON NJ                         12:57.447     00:41.623    0:45:08.939    00:21.043    16:56.824    1:16:05.876
3      281    ERICKSON, Russell          NEW YORK NY                        15:11.120     00:28.511    0:45:34.895    00:27.029    16:32.044    1:18:13.599

Division: Tri Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      270    FRAMPTON, Lynn             FRANKLIN LAKES NJ                  13:18.430     00:47.707    0:48:03.153    00:38.519    19:38.348    1:22:26.157
2      29     KRETSCHMAN, Claudia        RINGWOOD NJ                        15:01.064     01:30.409    0:49:37.722    00:46.171    20:11.660    1:27:07.026
3      55     TAPPAN, Laura              WYCKOFF NJ                         15:10.319     00:57.501    0:52:49.156    01:32.460    21:16.124    1:31:45.560

Division: TriM18-24

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      298    WEGMAN, Andy               ASTORIA NY USA                     15:18.565     01:54.267    0:50:45.155    00:40.201    16:55.815    1:25:34.003
2      210    ROSENBERG, Phillip         NEW YORK NY                        14:54.679     01:55.019    0:52:12.825    00:53.513    19:23.688    1:29:19.724
3      70     PORTMANN, Kevin            JERSEY CITY                        17:55.243     01:39.775    0:53:09.257    00:31.257    19:04.434    1:32:19.966
4      276    DARRESS, Russell           LYNBROOK NY                        15:27.732     01:43.993    0:57:48.042    01:07.344    17:25.835    1:33:32.946
5      176    BRADIN, Nitzan             FOREST HILLS NY                    17:22.457     01:45.017    0:56:02.393    01:21.991    22:28.710    1:39:00.568
6      232    REICHMANN, Michael         MONSEY NY                          19:56.908     02:56.380    1:08:45.235    00:52.389    26:42.061    1:59:12.973

Division: TriM25-29

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      274    ONDREJ, Michal             LYNBROOK NY                        11:40.191     00:56.308    0:49:06.598    00:17.726    17:06.091    1:19:06.914
2      295    KULLBERG, Hans             NY NY USA                          13:16.172     01:12.002    0:47:05.594    00:54.670    18:11.946    1:20:40.384
3      285    THOMPSON, David            PT. LOOKOUT NY USA                 14:32.535     01:01.790    0:46:05.939    01:20.819    18:14.662    1:21:15.745
4      253    LLOYD, Mark                NEW YORK NY                        15:27.276     02:12.234    0:55:15.744    00:40.891    18:22.141    1:31:58.286
5      64     SHADLE, Eric               NEW YORK NY                        15:18.604     01:39.691    0:51:32.805    01:08.694    23:50.890    1:33:30.684
6      98     FASANARO, Dan              NEW YORK NY                        16:31.198     01:46.028    0:53:20.605    00:57.152    21:02.160    1:33:37.143
7      200    FREDERICK, Adam            NEW YORK NY                        15:53.463     00:49.667    0:56:36.507    00:59.716    21:16.937    1:35:36.290
8      258    KRUG, Josh                 NEW YORK NY                        15:59.114     01:05.964    0:55:33.598    00:58.483    22:09.755    1:35:46.914
9      242    KERSHNER, Aron             NEW YORK NY                        21:19.601     02:17.919    0:54:40.226    00:34.339    18:04.114    1:36:56.199
10     203    BURSEY, William            NEW YORK NY                        18:42.166     02:31.374    0:55:00.022    01:02.921    20:46.377    1:38:02.860
11     7      KATZ, Daniel               LIVINGSTON NJ                      16:08.537     02:14.628    0:56:25.596    00:57.635    23:05.303    1:38:51.699
12     58     KAMENSHIKOV, Alex          NEW YORK NY                        15:50.028     02:35.010    0:56:57.643    01:24.305    25:39.508    1:42:26.494
13     236    STECHLER, Akiva            NY NY                              18:55.546     00:53.036    0:56:53.441    00:47.462    25:17.917    1:42:47.402
14     178    EIZIK, Elliot              NEW YORK NY                        21:50.277     04:07.871    0:51:25.758    02:11.242    23:12.406    1:42:47.554
15     83     ACOSTA, Alejandro          NEW YORK NY                        18:20.646     03:46.099    1:02:04.066    01:18.757    20:07.141    1:45:36.709
16     62     CELANDER, Scott            NEW YORK NY                        21:12.888     02:10.359    1:01:09.890    01:14.145    22:20.947    1:48:08.229
17     23     YANKIVER, Bradford         JERSEY CITY NJ                     22:03.830     01:36.268    0:58:39.702    01:03.727    26:04.954    1:49:28.481
18     228    VELEDNITSKIY, Alex         BROOKLYN NY                        18:47.210     03:34.643    1:03:57.651    00:36.192    22:59.064    1:49:54.760
19     75     BRODERICK, Ryan            CLIFFSIDE PARK NJ                  22:01.900     02:37.363    1:01:31.436    01:02.369    22:47.755    1:50:00.823
20     372    BLOND, Justin              BROOKLYN NY                        19:07.281     03:11.025    1:00:13.501    01:05.849    28:26.570    1:52:04.226
21     181    NUGENT, William            HARTSDALE NY                       16:14.156     01:26.309    0:53:07.894    00:45.158    45:36.697    1:57:10.214
22     134    CORDON, Santos             NEW YORK NY                        20:50.042     03:33.055    1:10:36.317    00:52.571    23:57.660    1:59:49.645
23     165    PENNER, Michael            MONROE NY                          25:15.081     04:13.198    1:19:52.933    01:19.477    25:02.077    2:15:42.766
24     115    BYRNE, Kieran              PALISADES PARK NJ                  25:26.432     02:27.544    1:21:23.135    01:06.678    26:07.284    2:16:31.073
25     371    STEIN, David               BROOKLYN NY                        20:18.759     03:25.320    1:21:28.335    00:58.654    32:12.073    2:18:23.141
26     81     FARRENKOPF, Joseph         NEW CITY NY                        20:09.166     02:04.344    1:27:38.553    00:58.683    28:06.801    2:18:57.547
27     14     MC INTYRE, Thomas          SCARSDALE NY                       27:07.269     04:36.756    1:24:40.277    02:50.969    33:44.198    2:32:59.469

Division: TriM30-34

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      240    RAUSENBERGER, Scott        NEWBURGH NY                        12:59.388     01:07.346    0:47:37.208    00:29.484    21:43.607    1:23:57.033
2      141    BUTTER, Thomas             NEW YORK NY                        14:11.936     01:48.175    0:47:55.548    00:45.487    19:16.111    1:23:57.257
3      267    BELLIARD, Ruben            NEW YORK NY                        15:41.202     01:08.568    0:48:37.733    00:38.776    19:52.652    1:25:58.931
4      235    CHAIM, Benjamin            YONKERS NY                         15:45.492     01:47.974    0:50:23.089    00:28.047    17:52.366    1:26:16.968
5      105    CROW, Brian                BROOKLYN NY                        15:32.888     00:40.927    0:52:29.873    01:06.751    19:20.584    1:29:11.023
6      60     HEATH, Stephen             BEACON NY                          17:15.588     00:54.833    0:53:43.629    00:35.321    19:56.239    1:32:25.610
7      234    ROTHSCHILD, Jonny          CROTON ON HUDSON NY                14:21.124     01:33.989    0:53:38.287    00:34.851    22:36.759    1:32:45.010
8      108    DIENER, Nicolas            NEW YORK NY                        16:31.514     01:21.375    0:57:01.589    00:35.849    18:59.877    1:34:30.204
9      175    REIMINK, Timothy           NEW YORK NY                        16:10.990     01:52.400    0:57:17.829    01:31.933    18:56.854    1:35:50.006
10     167    FAYER, Jared               NEW YORK NY                        18:54.066     02:19.159    0:55:23.508    01:29.309    18:23.072    1:36:29.114
11     369    BRANDON, Jeffery           GREAT NECK NY                      16:51.183     02:33.539    0:53:39.261    01:05.500    22:20.686    1:36:30.169
12     196    FRASER, Luke               BROOKLYN NY                        14:19.260     01:22.582    0:58:18.819    01:09.917    24:12.631    1:39:23.209
13     32     BURNS, Robert              ANDOVER NJ                         19:04.118     01:20.849    0:57:20.886    01:39.856    22:16.717    1:41:42.426
14     49     MACCARRONE, Robert         NEW YORK NY                        16:34.785     01:26.534    1:00:35.860    01:14.818    22:10.468    1:42:02.465
15     80     CORDERO, Rob               YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY                18:20.465     03:28.126    0:53:32.258    01:22.721    25:24.144    1:42:07.714
16     17     BOER, Steve                POUGHKEEPSIE NY                    16:41.407     01:21.926    1:00:00.017    01:05.448    24:22.533    1:43:31.331
17     113    BAR, Arnob                 WEST ORANGE NJ                     26:15.573     01:50.880    0:53:49.181    00:56.229    22:52.065    1:45:43.928
18     93     GARRICK, Keith             NEW YORK NY                        17:12.670     03:46.325    1:08:12.742    01:51.022    21:53.613    1:52:56.372
19     96     ELFAND, Ross               NEW YORK NY                        18:55.983     02:36.145    1:08:53.735    01:18.923    25:20.581    1:57:05.367
20     12     KELLY, Matt                BROOKLYN NY                        19:39.081     14:09.542    1:01:24.218    00:57.621    24:17.923    2:00:28.385
21     78     JOSHI, Atul                NEW YORK NY                        25:39.725     02:21.884    1:09:38.525    00:55.601    26:25.991    2:05:01.726
22     290    BOLLENGIER, Alexandre      BRONXVILLE NY                      23:10.581     02:36.481    1:16:27.412    01:01.826    27:55.358    2:11:11.658
23     13     GUILLERMO, Jay             BROOKLYN NY                        33:26.159     01:54.366    1:13:11.258    01:10.629    25:17.869    2:15:00.281
24     114    BYRNE, Adrian              PALISADE PARK NJ                   22:44.187     05:08.174    1:21:26.233    00:52.911    26:19.434    2:16:30.939
25     166    MCLOUGHLIN, John           STAMFORD CT                        36:01.070     04:19.961    1:26:10.745    02:13.067    23:23.402    2:32:08.245

Division: TriM35-39

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      293    CROWLEY, Brian             WEST HEMPSTEAD NY USA              14:32.160     00:49.394    0:45:33.385    00:33.045    16:59.934    1:18:27.918
2      152    LEPINSKY III, Alexander    NEW YORK NY                        14:21.126     01:41.491    0:46:18.012    00:33.688    17:44.419    1:20:38.736
3      287    SIMONETTI, Dan             CHATHEIM NJ USA                    15:11.722     01:02.148    0:46:53.314    00:34.160    19:38.976    1:23:20.320
4      27     JAJUGA, Anthony            MAHWAH NJ                          14:51.577     01:11.600    0:47:16.129    00:58.683    19:24.929    1:23:42.918
5      268    CABRERA, Ramon             FRESH MEADOWS NY                   15:40.146     01:14.824    0:48:45.691    01:05.924    19:10.658    1:25:57.243
6      35     MCGROARTY, Michael         ARLINGTON MA                       16:14.104     01:20.587    0:49:19.617    00:49.123    19:41.948    1:27:25.379
7      183    MARINUCCI, Joe             MOULTONBOROUGH NH                  15:09.983     00:53.270    0:51:22.537    00:56.105    20:29.580    1:28:51.475
8      163    PUSPOSUHARTO, Bud          ROCHELLE PARK NJ                   15:04.324     01:06.561    0:55:21.787    01:23.663    19:18.107    1:32:14.442
9      254    KILAYKO, Rafael            JERSEY CITY NJ                     18:47.289     00:46.133    0:51:07.917    01:05.148    22:15.916    1:34:02.403
10     106    HYATT, Kevin               WHITE PLAINS NY                    15:15.125     01:23.051    0:54:15.189    01:02.947    23:13.502    1:35:09.814
11     246    CIMADOR, James             GREENWICH CT                       19:33.530     03:06.252    0:52:11.471    01:42.801    21:15.716    1:37:49.770
12     68     HOLMES, Brian              BLAUVELT NY                        16:26.940     02:12.664    0:59:12.802    01:23.382    19:58.339    1:39:14.127
13     374    TEMPESTA, Peter            NEW YORK NY                        18:29.573     01:49.745    0:57:01.719    00:48.062    21:42.647    1:39:51.746
14     227    BALLESTER, Baron           WESTWOOD NJ                        18:46.427     02:05.591    0:55:07.615    01:29.733    22:53.219    1:40:22.585
15     243    FAGAN, Shawn               NEW YORK NY                        15:39.489     02:05.684    1:02:08.989    01:19.326    19:56.383    1:41:09.871
16     198    BERKOWITZ, Ryan            NEW YORK NY                        21:12.304     01:20.493    0:59:31.588    01:19.994    20:44.521    1:44:08.900
17     56     BERNSTEIN, Eric            FLORAL PARK NY                     16:27.178     01:47.378    1:03:04.345    00:50.762    24:37.210    1:46:46.873
18     213    HANSEN, Greg               HAWTHORNE NY                       18:53.665     02:36.184    1:02:43.581    01:02.785    22:21.350    1:47:37.565
19     4      KONON, Dmitri              HASTINGS ON HUDS NY                14:50.400     02:55.867    1:02:26.773    02:03.632    25:50.119    1:48:06.791
20     69     RATZAN, John               NEW YORK NY                        15:09.135     01:51.100    1:08:33.962    01:02.992    22:54.967    1:49:32.156
21     224    CUERVO, Tony               YONKERS NY                         15:21.562     01:41.101    1:11:45.734    00:42.467    20:38.413    1:50:09.277
22     6      DEGEN, Jeffrey             NEW CITY NY                        21:24.902     02:14.283    1:04:27.333    00:36.481    24:23.317    1:53:06.316
23     364    YARON, Allon               BROOKLYN NY                        17:01.078     03:35.784    1:03:37.441    01:47.418    28:16.423    1:54:18.144
24     149    WEISBERG, Seth             HACKENSACK NJ                      18:53.550     02:17.629    1:11:04.311    02:00.311    25:10.525    1:59:26.326
25     138    TRAYVILLA, Globert         BROOKLYN NY                        23:12.754     05:40.162    1:05:44.295    03:22.495    25:05.015    2:03:04.721
26     57     FERNANDEZ, Leo             NEW YORK NY                        24:57.063     02:41.510    1:11:33.592    01:10.180    24:15.931    2:04:38.276
27     182    GUNALP, Emre               NEW YORK NY                        19:16.035     04:01.617    1:19:50.565    01:47.861    27:07.494    2:12:03.572

Division: TriM40-44

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      156    WHITE, Paul                WALDWICK NJ                        14:04.445     01:06.154    0:48:01.453    00:25.866    18:26.130    1:22:04.048
2      284    RINN, Andrew               OCEANSIDE NY USA                   12:19.111     01:30.890    0:48:05.796    00:53.103    21:13.690    1:24:02.590
3      252    MROWKA, Marcin             NEW YORK NY                        15:41.658     01:17.803    0:51:09.212    00:56.672    18:39.993    1:27:45.338
4      127    DADD, James                RIDGEWOOD NJ                       15:58.629     00:56.997    0:50:11.481    00:38.844    20:40.031    1:28:25.982
5      208    DEGENNARO, Matthew         HUDSON NY                          15:24.306     01:22.481    0:52:23.167    00:37.720    20:13.328    1:30:01.002
6      217    MALONE, John               IRVINGTON NY                       16:11.892     02:05.891    0:53:31.835    00:39.398    19:06.221    1:31:35.237
7      21     BLINDER, Yehuda            ENGLEWOOD NJ                       21:08.158     01:43.863    0:48:44.802    01:00.965    19:43.245    1:32:21.033
8      2      FRIEDMAN, Peter            ARDEN NY                           16:23.487     01:12.860    0:52:55.112    00:47.448    22:03.039    1:33:21.946
9      159    MIGIRDEYAN, Daron          NEW YORK NY                        14:47.401     01:18.394    0:54:41.755    00:53.826    21:55.392    1:33:36.768
10     256    PANITZ, David              ARMONK NY                          13:46.744     01:21.462    0:54:59.317    01:03.562    23:27.987    1:34:39.072
11     41     WEBSTER, Simon             NEW YORK NY                        18:03.208     01:22.370    0:54:15.475    00:46.111    22:18.882    1:36:46.046
12     170    YVART, Jean-pierre         BRONX NY                           16:40.062     01:21.772    1:01:47.940    00:52.152    19:24.851    1:40:06.777
13     206    PABBY, Vivek               CORTLANDT MANOR NY                 20:08.213     01:33.534    0:58:00.834    00:59.447    20:03.295    1:40:45.323
14     239    SNYDER, Scott              IRVINGTON NY                       18:48.497     03:34.207    0:58:43.874    00:37.081    20:27.801    1:42:11.460
15     168    LANTZ, Stephen             LAKE RONKONKOMA NY                 19:06.266     01:49.589    0:57:22.561    01:14.223    24:04.949    1:43:37.588
16     97     KEARNS, Christopher        NEW YORK NY                        18:11.316     03:02.662    1:01:04.817    01:48.631    21:38.654    1:45:46.080
17     150    HAAS, Andrew               ARMONK NY                          18:35.249     01:42.451    1:02:54.339    00:39.958    23:38.976    1:47:30.973
18     10     SNYDER, Jason              SHREWSBURY MA                      18:27.000     01:32.030    0:57:34.659    02:40.034    27:25.304    1:47:39.027
19     286    VERMAERKE, Pieter          HARTSDALE NY                       14:56.866     03:37.341    1:03:17.799    01:44.083    26:57.256    1:50:33.345
20     1      MCPHEE, Eric               GOSHEN NY                          26:07.144     04:04.042    0:55:22.697    02:19.739    23:31.037    1:51:24.659
21     107    PATRICIO, Mark             MONTCLAIR NJ                       19:58.283     02:14.813    1:05:34.313    01:36.463    25:08.401    1:54:32.273
22     368    OHRN, Jon                  CHATHEIM NJ USA                    26:08.654     08:23.193    0:58:01.809    03:08.283    20:47.951    1:56:29.890
23     22     SOUKHASEUM, Tony           NEW YORK NY                        19:06.613     02:37.859    1:04:29.108    05:34.426    24:56.362    1:56:44.368
24     24     BLOOM, Mark                NEW YORK NY                        25:12.908     02:46.041    1:03:10.960    03:00.525    23:03.893    1:57:14.327
25     82     KAO, Kevin                 NEW YORK NY                        28:58.402     02:49.534    1:08:17.646    01:32.123    23:24.345    2:05:02.050
26     20     KWAN, Eddy                 FLUSHING NY                        32:18.006     03:28.288    1:05:05.398    01:45.483    24:39.358    2:07:16.533
27     71     GOLDBERG, Glenn            NANUET NY                          21:31.244     04:30.166    1:12:22.745    02:07.712    27:06.723    2:07:38.590
28     186    HYMAN, Simeon              DEMAREST NJ                        25:20.056     02:04.330    1:13:33.048    01:47.611    29:00.101    2:11:45.146
29     116    BAR, Jay                   BRIARCLIFF NY                      43:00.332     03:57.468    1:12:53.214    01:57.070    26:50.594    2:28:38.678

Division: TriM45-49

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      282    WHALEN, Charles            TARRYTOWN NY                       14:10.899     01:14.966    0:46:15.827    00:31.508    17:43.948    1:19:57.148
2      373    MAOR, Eyal                 DEMAREST NJ USA                    15:32.874     01:39.583    0:47:43.700    00:52.041    18:45.896    1:24:34.094
3      294    SCALZO, John               SUNNYSIDE NY USA                   14:56.618     01:19.073    0:50:26.617    00:51.827    19:40.093    1:27:14.228
4      288    HOUGH, David               UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ USA          17:12.579     01:25.496    0:50:43.681    00:38.391    19:33.773    1:29:33.920
5      237    BIENSTOCK, Gregg           LARCHMONT NY                       16:07.835     01:26.102    0:51:22.811    00:46.740    22:38.712    1:32:22.200
6      202    MAZZA, William             WEST GILGO BEACH NY                14:53.009     01:11.049    0:54:59.998    00:45.624    21:02.981    1:32:52.661
7      52     SAMPERE, Gery              ARMONK NY                          16:39.157     01:58.102    0:53:58.998    00:58.917    22:22.412    1:35:57.586
8      187    MARKOE, Don                LAGRANGEVILLE NY                   18:40.936     01:00.277    0:55:44.866    00:58.380    20:17.000    1:36:41.459
9      125    BINDER, Scot               BEDFORD NY                         17:59.851     02:04.823    0:55:30.758    01:19.494    26:11.031    1:43:05.957
10     33     KRAHULIK, Robert           WARWICK NY                         13:48.883     01:47.329    1:01:45.279    02:03.732    28:54.970    1:48:20.193
11     229    CHIEN, Kenny               NEW YORK NY                        22:27.585     04:23.023    0:58:36.049    02:23.938    23:32.746    1:51:23.341
12     366    SILBERSTEIN, Ira           NEW YORK NY                        19:25.476     02:34.364    1:04:36.845    01:29.313    25:10.492    1:53:16.490
13     148    LYONS, Patrick             CHATHAM NJ                         17:44.980     03:08.333    1:06:57.030    01:40.456    25:20.951    1:54:51.750
14     292    NARIN, Gary                NEW YORK NY                        22:13.851     04:03.309    1:03:28.522    03:47.350    33:43.315    2:07:16.347

Division: TriM50-54

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      194    CAMMARATA, Anthony         GLENDALE NY                        14:54.647     01:17.990    0:47:40.944    00:49.984    18:11.453    1:22:55.018
2      296    MALINGS, Glen                                                 12:54.790     00:55.694    0:48:33.526    01:04.674    19:49.316    1:23:18.000
3      54     STARK, Jeffrey             WESTTOWN NY                        14:20.630     00:58.498    0:47:20.281    00:54.963    19:44.490    1:23:18.862
4      262    SMYTH, Kevin               OLD TAPPAN NY                      17:53.621     01:05.751    0:56:21.160    01:21.857    21:53.538    1:38:35.927
5      31     CLARKE, John               SPARKILL NY                        18:53.929     03:26.419    1:00:20.746    01:58.373    24:16.299    1:48:55.766
6      370    DALY, Bradley              MOUNT KISCO NY                     21:22.038     03:35.106    0:58:28.668    01:58.420    24:42.955    1:50:07.187
7      25     GREENBLATT, Judah          ENGLEWOOD NJ                       22:42.188     03:40.114    1:01:20.852    02:04.637    22:12.130    1:51:59.921
8      193    CYRAN, Lawrence            MILLBURN NJ                        14:36.790     04:16.432    1:05:01.296    03:06.143    25:01.207    1:52:01.868
9      124    WATTS, Thomas              NEW YORK NY                        20:47.648     03:29.886    1:07:52.078    02:19.839    28:36.661    2:03:06.112
10     45     BRAND, Jacques             SCARSDALE NY                       18:05.909     03:45.521    1:17:23.235    02:29.169    34:25.701    2:16:09.535

Division: TriM55-59

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      103    SHANKER, Alan              GOSHEN NY                          16:58.055     01:26.470    0:54:02.160    01:23.895    22:36.010    1:36:26.590
2      289    VINCIGUERRA, Van           UPPER SADDLE RIVER NJ USA          19:19.013     01:04.054    0:52:30.909    00:30.194    25:02.461    1:38:26.631
3      241    GONZALEZ, Gabe             NY NY USA                          19:50.659     04:13.272    0:54:35.978    02:24.149    18:50.700    1:39:54.758
4      201    SILVERMAN, Larry           UNION CITY NJ                      16:56.774     02:43.203    1:02:28.113    01:46.476    26:30.230    1:50:24.796

Division: TriM60-64

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      11     ABELSON, David             NY NY                              23:27.170     02:42.761    0:58:28.044    03:23.445    29:16.375    1:57:17.795
2      269    SPRINGER, Charles          FLUSHING NY                        23:15.735     02:54.329    1:23:09.976    01:33.860    25:51.509    2:16:45.409
3      147    BONICA, Jim                JERSEY CITY NJ                     28:07.956     05:51.244    1:28:56.365    01:38.780    33:38.896    2:38:13.241

Division: TriF25-29

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      266    ROSS, Alyssa               NEW YORK NY                        14:45.202     01:20.950    0:54:53.395    00:50.795    20:10.723    1:32:01.065
2      101    KAPLAN, Dana               NEW YORK NY                        14:32.491     03:29.496    1:04:38.986    02:03.649    22:07.842    1:46:52.464
3      172    WILLS, Lindsay             TUCKAHOE NY                        17:05.305     02:00.336    1:03:25.292    01:37.863    22:58.316    1:47:07.112
4      174    GOLDBERG, Melissa          NY NY                              18:17.755     02:39.942    1:06:46.297    01:34.634    22:57.041    1:52:15.669
5      129    WESTFAL, Emily             NEW YORK NY                        18:02.241     02:22.926    1:08:05.058    01:28.496    26:49.231    1:56:47.952
6      142    SHADLE, Lindsay            NY NY                              27:27.505     03:54.667    1:06:27.389    01:33.876    24:56.482    2:04:19.919
7      95     KINGAN, Cheryl             LONG ISLAND CITY NY                20:03.494     03:47.347    1:10:29.036    04:07.543    26:51.734    2:05:19.154
8      89     VENTRESCA, Amanda          BROOKLYN NY                        25:46.655     04:06.616    1:09:34.036    02:49.954    32:45.684    2:15:02.945
9      72     GUNALP, Linda              NEW YORK NY                        20:46.316     03:25.885    1:18:13.733    01:27.686    31:09.790    2:15:03.410
10     112    HOFFMAN, Emily             NEW YORK NY                        19:39.198     04:00.600    1:17:41.378    00:45.700    35:55.451    2:18:02.327

Division: TriF30-34

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      218    BRADY, Claire              TAPPAN NY                          17:45.703     01:54.384    1:02:22.107    00:26.280    21:37.913    1:44:06.387
2      160    BASS, Stacey               NEW YORK NY                        18:15.590     02:01.860    1:00:51.311    00:52.619    22:51.512    1:44:52.892
3      94     KROUPA, Lesley             NEW YORK NY                        17:42.024     02:44.573    1:02:30.292    01:26.393    21:43.964    1:46:07.246
4      272    HOEGLER, Katherine         HARTSDALE NY                       19:19.489     01:10.568    1:03:36.258    01:24.362    23:56.983    1:49:27.660
5      214    ZAHNER, Brandy             NEW YORK NY                        18:48.887     02:33.026    1:05:49.284    00:57.048    26:23.492    1:54:31.737
6      216    FREDA, Christine           NEW YORK NY                        21:58.928     03:12.089    1:08:35.092    01:01.383    23:51.899    1:58:39.391
7      179    ALLIBHAI, Selina           NEW YORK NY                        21:47.847     04:34.661    1:08:58.048    01:45.454    24:53.618    2:01:59.628
8      244    PALEY, Maureen             WEEHAWKEN NJ                       19:05.229     02:15.021    1:23:42.900    00:38.750    29:37.578    2:15:19.478
9      73     MINELLI, Danielle          ASTORIA NY                         22:25.128     03:06.163    1:23:02.120    01:23.346    31:00.622    2:20:57.379

Division: TriF35-39

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      279    KOOP, Amy                  NEW YORK NY                        19:23.245     01:08.059    0:51:11.396    00:55.042    21:08.425    1:33:46.167
2      204    COX, Leah                  NEW YORK NY                        15:15.848     02:44.179    1:06:43.528    01:36.427    22:13.730    1:48:33.712
3      59     ROTACH, Karen              NEW CITY NY                        18:41.868     02:54.074    1:02:14.165    01:21.534    23:49.583    1:49:01.224
4      249    KENNY, Katheleen           PARK RIDGE NJ                      16:19.489     04:10.050    1:06:55.446    00:49.850    24:08.779    1:52:23.614
5      220    VYAS, Sejal                NEW YORK NY                        24:32.378     01:59.366    1:06:06.835    01:50.032    23:44.598    1:58:13.209
6      42     PAAR, Suzanne              FOREST HILLS NY                    21:44.886     02:14.482    1:09:22.372    01:14.544    31:05.800    2:05:42.084
7      104    MURILLO, Yvette            NEWARK NJ                          18:24.927     02:05.462    1:18:32.217    01:52.563    28:37.183    2:09:32.352
8      363    LEVINE, Jennifer           NEW YORK NY                        22:10.915     03:55.602    1:24:46.805    01:08.997    31:03.773    2:23:06.092
9      367    OHRN, Erica                CHATHEIM NJ USA                    25:28.725     07:59.359    1:18:05.867    01:05.635    31:46.979    2:24:26.565

Division: TriF40-44

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      169    CRAMER, Erika              ARMONK NY                          25:48.322     02:20.207    0:54:16.050    01:40.513    23:37.423    1:47:42.515
2      199    LEWIS, Jennifer            WHITE PLAINS NY                    16:54.230     04:11.165    1:12:09.862    04:42.412    32:52.373    2:10:50.042

Division: TriF45-49

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      38     ANDREWS, Nancy             CHAPPAQUA NY                       18:23.257     02:34.032    0:56:50.706    01:21.576    23:06.025    1:42:15.596
2      195    HARRIS, Barbara            ENGLEWOOD NJ                       18:17.108     02:30.596    1:03:21.877    01:03.381    28:47.244    1:54:00.206
3      53     STARK, Teresa              WESTTOWN NY                        19:48.967     03:09.443    1:08:07.729    01:04.208    27:41.298    1:59:51.645
4      223    HELMAN, Robin              IRVINGTON NY                       28:11.836     04:23.331    1:20:42.675    00:33.543    31:25.524    2:25:16.909
5      146    LYONS, Susan               CHATHAM NJ                         25:34.846     08:30.538    1:30:29.059    01:05.162    32:35.749    2:38:15.354

Division: TriF50-54

Place  Bib    Name                       City                               Swim          T1           Bike           T2           Run          Total Time
1      51     SWAIN, Lisa                FAIR LAWN NJ                       16:22.801     01:27.558    0:56:55.472    00:39.988    20:11.679    1:35:37.498
2      180    DELISLE, Susan             NEW YORK NY                        17:21.187     01:34.267    0:54:36.147    01:15.661    23:37.391    1:38:24.653
3      44     KATZ, Ingrid               RIVERVALE NJ                       17:19.380     02:21.925    1:00:19.482    00:49.564    27:30.331    1:48:20.682
4      84     STARK-ALLEN, Amy           MIDDLETOWN NY                      18:43.748     03:04.143    1:03:18.647    01:33.001    26:36.472    1:53:16.011
5      67     KLEIN, Judy                SUFFERN NY                         23:48.038     02:00.954    1:08:14.537    00:51.234    27:53.703    2:02:48.466
6      123    BOGART, Jane               NEW YORK NY                        20:48.739     03:30.057    1:07:52.388    02:18.112    28:36.433    2:03:05.729

Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.