Home2003 Race Calendar2003 Race ResultsAnnouncementsVolunteer Now!Job Openings

 
 2012 MARCH MADNESS DUATHLON - Central Park - March 25, 2012

For questions about results only please email info@triandduit.com

For personal PHOTOS from the event contact www.sport-memories.com


Overall by Distance: Narrow

Place  Bib    Name                        City                         Division            Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      191    TANZI, Anthony              MAHOPAC NY                   1st Place Male      0:12:34.285   0:00:40.650   0:30:51.186   0:00:24.558    0:13:05.994   0:57:36.67
2      485    KING, Ian                   NEW LONDON CT                2nd Place Male      0:12:44.066   0:00:34.672   0:32:02.168   0:00:27.047    0:13:18.987   0:59:06.94
3      327    MACKEN, Andrew              NEW YORK NY                  3rd Place Male      0:12:35.264   0:00:23.663   0:33:01.083   0:00:22.989    0:12:53.099   0:59:16.09
4      67     STEARNS, Ian                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 18-24          0:12:42.940   0:00:51.732   0:32:14.350   0:00:31.107    0:13:19.668   0:59:39.79
5      230    PELICAN, Greg               BETHEL CT                    NT-M 50-54          0:13:26.931   0:00:28.918   0:31:51.842   0:00:28.067    0:13:32.425   0:59:48.18
6      468    WEIS, Bernd                 DETTINGEN/ERMS OT            NT-M 40-44          0:12:56.086   0:00:34.491   0:32:17.963   0:00:30.142    0:13:44.431   1:00:03.11
7      465    PRATT, Zachariah            RIVERSIDE CT                 NT-M 35-39          0:13:27.775   0:00:40.103   0:31:33.890   0:00:31.199    0:13:56.738   1:00:09.70
8      653    SEMPIER, David              HAMBURG NJ                   NT-M 40-44          0:13:43.749   0:00:44.172   0:31:14.380   0:00:27.523    0:14:15.549   1:00:25.37
9      161    SCHIDLOWSKY, Michael        NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:14:08.391   0:00:31.194   0:31:09.893   0:00:24.682    0:14:30.517   1:00:44.67
10     555    ISLEIB, Dan                 CROTON ON HUDSON NY          NT-M 40-44          0:13:15.878   0:00:54.321   0:31:48.115   0:00:42.848    0:14:05.294   1:00:46.45
11     648    ISAKOV, Jerome              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:13:53.022   0:00:44.027   0:31:38.643   0:00:33.444    0:14:01.205   1:00:50.34
12     176    BUDDEN, Chris               RYE BROOK NY                 NT-M 35-39          0:14:41.825   0:00:39.399   0:29:56.453   0:00:35.561    0:15:14.518   1:01:07.75
13     606    DONOHUE, Erik               HOBOKEN NJ                   NT-M 25-29          0:13:29.075   0:00:28.248   0:32:31.197   0:00:32.342    0:14:13.613   1:01:14.47
14     63     LUCAS, Mark                 NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:13:48.392   0:00:30.666   0:32:00.269   0:00:32.733    0:14:42.010   1:01:34.07
15     652    MACASIEB, Arland            CLIFTON NJ                   NT-M 35-39          0:14:22.709   0:00:26.868   0:32:35.423   0:00:30.858    0:13:39.252   1:01:35.11
16     405    HOLLELY, David              LONG ISLAND CITY NY          NT-M 35-39          0:14:03.141   0:00:47.151   0:31:55.246   0:00:37.955    0:14:30.305   1:01:53.79
17     240    MANCA, Anthony              BETHEL CT                    NT-M 40-44          0:14:10.329   0:00:33.412   0:31:28.573   0:00:38.156    0:15:06.811   1:01:57.28
18     619    ROBERTS, Fran               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:14:14.095   0:00:59.691   0:31:11.832   0:00:51.224    0:14:45.923   1:02:02.76
19     229    KRASZEWSKI, Andrew          BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:14:43.674   0:00:46.123   0:31:10.399   0:00:47.648    0:14:34.940   1:02:02.78
20     434    CRUZ, Andrew                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:13:30.137   0:00:40.868   0:34:04.653   0:00:26.214    0:13:38.067   1:02:19.93
21     478    HEBEN, Ben                  NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:13:43.061   0:00:39.625   0:33:15.434   0:00:36.143    0:14:09.551   1:02:23.81
22     30     GALLARDO, Fabian            NYC NY                       NT-M 30-34          0:13:44.412   0:00:28.098   0:33:18.983   0:00:32.723    0:14:34.768   1:02:38.98
23     452    PAHLMEYER, Ralph            BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:13:51.344   0:00:42.210   0:33:28.182   0:00:41.962    0:14:29.647   1:03:13.34
24     11     SCHIBUK, James              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:13:53.701   0:01:04.693   0:32:37.501   0:00:47.251    0:15:04.514   1:03:27.66
25     368    POWELL, Matt                NEW WINDSOR NY               NT-M 25-29          0:13:26.193   0:00:54.233   0:33:54.805   0:00:44.427    0:14:44.579   1:03:44.23
26     423    CONNELLY, Tim               FT. DIX NJ                   NT-M 40-44          0:14:32.888   0:00:37.330   0:32:22.905   0:00:40.609    0:15:33.245   1:03:46.97
27     410    CAMILLO, Joseph             WATERBURY CT                 NT-M 25-29          0:13:57.744   0:00:50.514   0:33:15.125   0:00:34.449    0:15:10.877   1:03:48.70
28     26     CRONSHAW, Darran            NYC NY                       NT-M 30-34          0:14:57.250   0:00:56.254   0:31:33.116   0:00:39.785    0:15:59.024   1:04:05.42
29     202    HERTZBERG, Andrew           NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:14:14.877   0:00:36.468   0:34:51.328   0:00:34.088    0:14:10.642   1:04:27.40
30     137    ROGERS, Kurt                RIVER VALE NJ                NT-M 25-29          0:13:40.302   0:00:50.472   0:34:45.168   0:00:46.220    0:14:30.169   1:04:32.33
31     482    ODONNELL, Patrick           NEW LONDON CT                NT-M 18-24          0:13:19.794   0:00:46.614   0:34:41.160   0:00:42.060    0:15:05.334   1:04:34.96
32     656    CAMMAYO, Marco              STATEN ISLAND NY             NT-M 30-34          0:14:07.381   0:01:03.539   0:34:22.498   0:00:34.548    0:14:51.272   1:04:59.23
33     19     MOSIER, Chris               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:14:27.348   0:00:55.513   0:34:06.067   0:00:43.030    0:15:04.001   1:05:15.95
34     367    BELLIARD, Ruben             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:14:10.792   0:00:51.514   0:34:33.759   0:00:33.294    0:15:07.992   1:05:17.35
35     532    HERISHEN, Stephen           NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:14:49.836   0:00:59.193   0:33:35.865   0:00:43.085    0:15:28.580   1:05:36.55
36     460    NAUMAN, Amanda              MISSION VIEJO CA             1st Place Female    0:15:17.722   0:00:46.907   0:33:14.929   0:00:37.604    0:15:48.933   1:05:46.09
37     81     WEINBERG, Gregory           NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:14:39.479   0:01:12.415   0:33:25.249   0:00:56.653    0:15:41.045   1:05:54.84
38     56     WONG, Matthew               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:13:55.693   0:01:19.388   0:35:43.683   0:00:55.827    0:14:02.673   1:05:57.26
39     384    COSTA, Edgar                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 18-24          0:14:58.026   0:00:55.488   0:33:36.639   0:00:44.414    0:16:23.234   1:06:37.80
40     598    HOUGH, David                UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ          NT-M 50-54          0:15:23.812   0:00:59.415   0:34:10.805   0:00:36.666    0:15:30.206   1:06:40.90
41     586    HARDY, Brad                 WESTPORT CT                  NT-M 45-49          0:15:19.219   0:00:43.940   0:33:23.577   0:00:36.716    0:16:45.331   1:06:48.78
42     459    ALVAREZ, Miguel             ELMHURST NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:14:12.847   0:00:59.874   0:35:27.242   0:00:45.680    0:15:30.456   1:06:56.09
43     495    BUSHNOE, Adam               NORTH WHITE PLAI NY          NT-M 35-39          0:16:06.384   0:00:43.327   0:33:35.730   0:00:44.932    0:15:58.821   1:07:09.19
44     574    DEVERA, Mark                REGO PARK NY                 NT-M 35-39          0:14:35.173   0:01:19.436   0:35:36.448   0:00:41.325    0:15:14.209   1:07:26.59
45     654    ALFONSO, Roderick           SADDLE BROOK NJ              NT-M 25-29          0:15:13.865   0:00:31.516   0:35:09.612   0:00:38.580    0:16:36.559   1:08:10.13
46     198    HATHIRAMANI, Raj            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:13:58.217   0:00:56.147   0:38:09.355   0:00:47.165    0:14:20.705   1:08:11.58
47     36     MROWKA, Marcin              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:14:26.117   0:00:53.316   0:37:01.252   0:00:55.518    0:15:03.341   1:08:19.54
48     582    CHIPCHASE, Michael          HOBOKEN NJ                   NT-M 40-44          0:14:42.587   0:01:13.517   0:36:02.368   0:00:52.830    0:15:29.596   1:08:20.89
49     233    BRODY, Abraham              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:15:15.567   0:00:56.852   0:36:21.803   0:00:52.032    0:15:00.767   1:08:27.02
50     486    BROWN, Ben                  NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:14:39.045   0:00:39.158   0:37:20.612   0:00:40.185    0:15:11.435   1:08:30.43
51     251    LAUBER, Gregg               HILLSDALE NJ                 NT-M 45-49          0:16:17.384   0:00:48.250   0:34:45.870   0:00:40.952    0:16:02.561   1:08:35.01
52     188    BROAD, David                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 55-59          0:14:40.522   0:01:10.367   0:36:55.343   0:00:41.942    0:15:12.060   1:08:40.23
53     649    CARIOTO, Mark               WESTON CT                    NT-M 40-44          0:14:24.171   0:04:54.271   0:33:52.219   0:00:52.098    0:14:41.393   1:08:44.15
54     257    COYLE, Robert               POMPTON LAKES NJ             NT-M 40-44          0:16:50.089   0:00:51.083   0:33:29.312   0:00:38.243    0:17:16.288   1:09:05.01
55     536    BARONE, Thomas              KEARNY NJ                    NT-M 55-59          0:16:10.868   0:00:52.182   0:34:33.524   0:00:35.269    0:17:01.633   1:09:13.47
56     463    WASILCZYK, Greg             WALLINGTON NJ                NT-M 45-49          0:16:09.124   0:00:50.023   0:34:48.538   0:00:39.522    0:17:17.021   1:09:44.22
57     108    TAN, Michael                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:17:33.592   0:01:24.354   0:31:52.437   0:01:09.897    0:17:45.684   1:09:45.96
58     609    FLEMING, Susan              RIDGEFIELD CT                2nd Place Female    0:15:49.262   0:01:08.225   0:35:51.951   0:00:41.500    0:16:21.605   1:09:52.54
59     655    KILAYKO, Rafael             JERSEY CITY NJ               NT-M 40-44          0:16:05.294   0:01:15.986   0:34:52.370   0:00:43.348    0:16:59.389   1:09:56.38
60     187    SCHILLER, Yaniv             RIVERDALE NY                 NT-M 30-34          0:14:37.033   0:00:59.462   0:36:20.470   0:00:52.777    0:17:08.768   1:09:58.51
61     58     CONNOLLY, Jason             BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:14:58.722   0:00:38.857   0:38:11.145   0:00:29.338    0:15:42.053   1:10:00.11
62     314    ALLATT, Fred                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:15:18.281   0:00:51.385   0:36:45.186   0:00:51.809    0:16:13.837   1:10:00.49
63     408    DERAMO, Vincent             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:14:29.251   0:01:10.627   0:39:17.986   0:00:58.153    0:14:25.127   1:10:21.14
64     531    TALBOT, Erin                NEW LONDON CT                3rd Place Female    0:14:50.736   0:01:31.204   0:37:08.774   0:00:56.050    0:15:55.336   1:10:22.10
65     106    PENDER, Seamus              MASPETH NY                   NT-M 35-39          0:15:34.975   0:01:23.717   0:37:26.541   0:00:27.360    0:15:39.385   1:10:31.97
66     295    GOLDSTEIN, Oliver           NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:15:30.074   0:01:31.802   0:35:22.261   0:01:24.473    0:16:44.163   1:10:32.77
67     639    DANIELS, Thomas             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 50-54          0:16:18.735   0:01:13.982   0:35:25.870   0:00:52.023    0:16:43.476   1:10:34.08
68     381    SKELOS, Daphne              ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          NT-F 18-24          0:16:03.459   0:00:59.197   0:36:32.943   0:00:40.241    0:16:33.432   1:10:49.27
69     436    DEW, Justin                 NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:15:42.901   0:01:09.674   0:37:17.833   0:00:51.421    0:16:12.001   1:11:13.83
70     290    ROSLYN, Scott               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:15:29.199   0:01:02.636   0:37:09.340   0:00:53.326    0:16:43.864   1:11:18.36
71     10     SKELOS, Peter               ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          NT-M 55-59          0:16:03.835   0:01:00.658   0:36:27.283   0:00:51.987    0:16:59.223   1:11:22.98
72     25     BEMIS, Douglas              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:17:36.101   0:01:20.309   0:33:57.556   0:00:57.999    0:17:34.362   1:11:26.32
73     259    COHEN, David                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:15:45.198   0:01:06.224   0:36:56.142   0:00:47.970    0:16:52.664   1:11:28.19
74     80     KENNEDY, Patrick            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:15:44.152   0:00:49.219   0:37:01.295   0:01:00.191    0:16:54.700   1:11:29.55
75     195    BACHANA, Joseph             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 45-49          0:16:10.019   0:00:53.039   0:35:49.272   0:00:45.902    0:17:52.333   1:11:30.56
76     234    HERNANDEZ, Jose             WHITESTONE NY                NT-M 40-44          0:16:40.385   0:01:23.230   0:35:20.840   0:01:07.126    0:17:07.959   1:11:39.54
77     126    FLANAGAN, Kerran            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 18-24          0:15:43.450   0:01:14.038   0:38:36.412   0:00:51.472    0:15:23.181   1:11:48.55
78     199    JOHNSTON, Eamonn            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:16:04.566   0:01:17.434   0:36:55.317   0:00:42.367    0:16:52.683   1:11:52.36
79     17     WILSON, Zuri                WASHINGTONVILLE NY           NT-F 25-29          0:15:04.691   0:00:48.206   0:38:45.995   0:00:41.645    0:16:33.922   1:11:54.45
80     128    WALCOTT, Anthony            MASTIC BEACH NY              NT-M 18-24          0:14:40.924   0:00:42.849   0:40:21.706   0:00:36.168    0:15:35.711   1:11:57.35
81     553    TALAMO, Mark                MORRISTOWN NJ                NT-M 18-24          0:15:13.124   0:01:42.844   0:36:36.205   0:01:42.265    0:17:01.673   1:12:16.11
82     211    VITAI, Liz                  NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 45-49          0:16:48.061   0:00:57.445   0:37:23.008   0:00:43.826    0:16:25.440   1:12:17.78
83     562    MARKOE, Don                 LAGRANGEVILLE NY             NT-M 45-49          0:15:48.537   0:01:08.530   0:38:13.076   0:00:54.766    0:16:14.213   1:12:19.12
84     570    KUHL, Tim                   STATEN ISLAND NY             NT-M 18-24          0:14:59.673   0:00:52.562   0:40:05.074   0:00:27.291    0:16:00.264   1:12:24.86
85     417    FREYTAG, Patrick            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:15:54.741   0:01:43.155   0:38:01.163   0:00:46.006    0:16:02.246   1:12:27.31
86     382    GORDON, Gregg               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:17:23.795   0:00:41.498   0:35:55.048   0:00:30.546    0:17:57.167   1:12:28.05
87     372    MOTYLENSKI, Kat             BASKING RIDGE NJ             NT-F 40-44          0:17:21.253   0:01:01.382   0:35:46.649   0:00:41.502    0:17:37.726   1:12:28.51
88     554    GODOY, Erick                QUEENS VILLAGE NY            NT-M 40-44          0:16:36.430   0:01:25.454   0:35:40.002   0:01:15.870    0:17:32.764   1:12:30.52
89     490    LAWSON, Arwen               RIDGEWOOD NJ                 NT-F 40-44          0:16:11.540   0:00:55.630   0:37:46.039   0:00:37.164    0:17:05.852   1:12:36.22
90     42     MARCHESE, Joe               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:15:27.831   0:01:27.763   0:38:10.573   0:01:18.195    0:16:14.497   1:12:38.85
91     534    EARLEY, Colm                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:15:47.727   0:01:28.769   0:37:21.472   0:01:01.234    0:17:01.645   1:12:40.84
92     556    SALAZAR, Brian              EMERSON NJ                   NT-M 35-39          0:16:31.973   0:01:12.398   0:37:50.672   0:01:20.347    0:15:46.976   1:12:42.36
93     273    DONA, Tucker                LONG ISLAND CITY NY          NT-M 30-34          0:16:24.888   0:01:30.669   0:37:42.077   0:01:06.884    0:16:00.567   1:12:45.08
94     383    PALACCI, Henri              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:16:22.296   0:00:43.518   0:37:53.168   0:00:34.796    0:17:11.336   1:12:45.11
95     66     AGRESTA, Jill               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:16:56.895   0:00:52.768   0:36:33.328   0:00:50.661    0:17:32.166   1:12:45.81
96     484    DINO, Alex                  NORWALK CT                   NT-M 40-44          0:16:04.100   0:01:21.897   0:37:04.906   0:01:17.663    0:17:08.699   1:12:57.26
97     262    TYSON, Lydell               NY NY                        NT-M 35-39          0:15:46.509   0:01:10.145   0:38:18.367   0:01:12.216    0:16:39.379   1:13:06.61
98     614    ALCAMO, Michael             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 45-49          0:16:35.539   0:00:55.662   0:38:05.590   0:01:02.957    0:16:43.870   1:13:23.61
99     603    TURNEY, Christopher         NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:15:14.333   0:01:02.670   0:39:27.642   0:01:01.926    0:16:39.421   1:13:25.99
100    549    SMITH, Marissa              NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 18-24          0:15:48.041   0:01:12.513   0:39:06.052   0:00:52.354    0:16:37.366   1:13:36.32
101    256    SHERMAN, Nick               BREWSTER NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:17:53.154   0:00:34.399   0:37:32.349   0:00:29.778    0:17:07.036   1:13:36.71
102    380    GRIMES, Derek               BLOOMFIELD NJ                NT-M 35-39          0:15:41.615   0:00:55.369   0:39:03.634   0:00:54.047    0:17:08.792   1:13:43.45
103    71     KATZ, Daniel                LIVINGSTON NJ                NT-M 30-34          0:16:59.618   0:01:16.095   0:37:49.357   0:00:43.824    0:16:57.527   1:13:46.42
104    37     LOWDERMILK, Gregory         MANHATTAN NY                 NT-M 50-54          0:18:43.719   0:01:22.516   0:32:10.095   0:01:02.251    0:20:33.935   1:13:52.51
105    601    FITZPATRICK, Sarah          NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:15:28.471   0:01:05.862   0:40:10.122   0:01:02.932    0:16:06.759   1:13:54.14
106    101    GRAUEL, Terri               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 50-54          0:16:46.781   0:00:49.912   0:36:45.176   0:00:47.189    0:18:45.432   1:13:54.49
107    379    COPPA, Angela               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:16:23.035   0:01:05.222   0:38:29.181   0:00:58.248    0:17:05.725   1:14:01.41
108    455    RATZAN, John                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:16:46.291   0:01:16.707   0:37:05.635   0:01:35.216    0:17:19.905   1:14:03.75
109    90     LAW, David                  NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:15:33.346   0:00:31.140   0:41:16.484   0:00:40.448    0:16:22.377   1:14:23.79
110    533    METAKIS, Marc               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:15:03.758   0:01:49.083   0:40:10.346   0:01:27.626    0:15:53.128   1:14:23.94
111    492    KMIEC, Michael              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:18:30.123   0:00:52.766   0:37:15.005   0:00:43.498    0:17:13.658   1:14:35.05
112    378    MCLAUGHLIN, Frank           BURLINGTON VT                NT-M 40-44          0:15:39.664   0:01:57.370   0:40:56.192   0:01:19.906    0:14:49.831   1:14:42.96
113    602    CLANCY, Chris               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:15:58.567   0:01:25.304   0:38:19.153   0:02:17.280    0:16:53.675   1:14:53.97
114    448    GHEZZAR, Neil               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:16:30.657   0:01:03.944   0:39:22.170   0:00:48.586    0:17:22.051   1:15:07.40
115    537    WEBSTER, Simon              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:18:11.853   0:00:57.795   0:37:33.685   0:00:42.256    0:17:45.198   1:15:10.78
116    143    CASTILLO, Julio             KEW GARDENS NY               NT-M 25-29          0:18:38.299   0:02:31.291   0:36:48.196   0:00:59.288    0:16:15.142   1:15:12.21
117    569    BENDER, James               STATEN ISLAND NY             NT-M 45-49          0:18:59.068   0:01:27.046   0:35:15.481   0:01:08.799    0:18:38.154   1:15:28.54
118    250    ATTIA, Dylan                WEST HARRISON NY             NT-M 25-29          0:16:52.910   0:01:13.922   0:38:44.816   0:00:58.756    0:17:40.370   1:15:30.77
119    489    HANDLER, Jesse              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:17:23.262   0:01:28.741   0:38:09.211   0:01:28.403    0:17:01.421   1:15:31.03
120    392    BAUMANN, Richard            NYC NY                       NT-M 35-39          0:16:38.472   0:01:04.362   0:40:16.730   0:00:57.026    0:16:34.871   1:15:31.46
121    496    PERRUCCI, Keith             HICKSVILLE NY                NT-M 35-39          0:17:06.042   0:01:04.172   0:38:23.872   0:00:53.093    0:18:12.985   1:15:40.16
122    641    RESTREPO, Alejandro         STAMFORD CT                  NT-M 25-29          0:17:20.366   0:01:05.487   0:37:37.790   0:01:00.433    0:18:37.558   1:15:41.63
123    129    WALCOTT, Kerri              WESTBURY NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:15:30.633   0:00:52.484   0:42:37.419   0:00:42.029    0:16:00.442   1:15:43.00
124    445    MONTES, Alan                BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 18-24          0:15:47.070   0:02:01.992   0:41:34.333   0:02:01.272    0:14:20.535   1:15:45.20
125    346    QUEZADA, Hugo               BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:15:39.001   0:01:39.002   0:41:06.475   0:00:57.440    0:16:35.305   1:15:57.22
126    444    GRIMM, Susan                BEDFORD NY                   NT-F 45-49          0:17:24.399   0:01:13.202   0:37:41.026   0:00:43.483    0:18:55.821   1:15:57.93
127    471    TATEL, Philip               JAMAICA NY                   NT-M 25-29          0:15:52.734   0:00:44.760   0:41:52.116   0:00:43.501    0:16:49.264   1:16:02.37
128    182    FUHRMAN, Glenn              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 45-49          0:17:31.961   0:01:15.943   0:37:51.573   0:01:27.420    0:17:57.147   1:16:04.04
129    311    KIELTY, Ryan                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:16:58.678   0:01:21.272   0:38:33.620   0:01:25.662    0:18:00.598   1:16:19.83
130    583    GONNELLA, Thomas            HOBOKEN NJ                   NT-F 25-29          0:16:03.123   0:01:09.412   0:41:46.156   0:00:48.027    0:16:34.746   1:16:21.46
131    293    FINERMAN, Stacey            NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:15:49.846   0:00:58.445   0:42:40.158   0:00:44.034    0:16:14.131   1:16:26.61
132    524    GIBBS, Eric                 NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 50-54          0:16:55.200   0:01:38.254   0:37:51.383   0:01:18.996    0:18:49.400   1:16:33.23
133    159    ARBIT, David                ENGLEWOOD NJ                 NT-M 50-54          0:17:17.919   0:01:20.027   0:39:07.573   0:01:07.441    0:17:43.029   1:16:35.98
134    424    REITMAN, Adam               LIVIGNSTON NJ                NT-M 35-39          0:16:54.841   0:01:41.645   0:41:10.786   0:01:06.362    0:15:50.568   1:16:44.20
135    542    FRIEL, Michael              OSWEGO NY                    NT-M 18-24          0:15:12.339   0:01:45.901   0:41:27.273   0:01:18.159    0:17:02.423   1:16:46.09
136    421    MUSTAPHA, Hatem             NYC NY                       NT-M 45-49          0:15:51.671   0:01:54.190   0:40:49.023   0:02:20.886    0:16:17.051   1:17:12.82
137    358    VENTURANZA JR, Edgardo      NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:18:46.601   0:01:11.491   0:38:05.104   0:00:56.763    0:18:15.274   1:17:15.23
138    476    DESHAW, Max                 SHORT HILLS NJ               NT-M 45-49          0:18:12.067   0:00:53.358   0:39:54.138   0:00:44.914    0:17:32.654   1:17:17.13
139    88     ROGERS, Paul                NEW PROVIDENCE NJ            NT-M 30-34          0:16:58.176   0:01:16.440   0:39:03.009   0:00:59.544    0:19:01.955   1:17:19.12
140    550    HAZEGHI, Navid              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:17:39.532   0:00:55.061   0:39:14.760   0:00:45.739    0:18:44.143   1:17:19.23
141    84     YEDID, Eli                  NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:17:55.654   0:01:13.750   0:39:33.135   0:00:51.387    0:17:46.025   1:17:19.95
142    95     TITAN, Steven               GREAT NECK NY                NT-M 50-54          0:17:43.820   0:01:10.054   0:38:35.065   0:01:34.729    0:18:23.118   1:17:26.78
143    49     RIZZO, Thomas               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:16:02.401   0:01:59.380   0:41:48.081   0:01:12.914    0:16:25.642   1:17:28.41
144    241    ORDONEZ, Gustavo            HOLLIS HILLS NY              NT-M 40-44          0:19:05.410   0:01:32.667   0:36:12.475   0:00:59.714    0:19:40.863   1:17:31.12
145    640    BLESSING, Charlie           VERNON NJ                    NT-M 60-64          0:18:10.965   0:00:55.476   0:38:59.394   0:00:29.280    0:18:56.651   1:17:31.76
146    412    SIROVICH, Matthew           NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 45-49          0:18:12.278   0:01:17.497   0:38:37.544   0:01:18.687    0:18:09.033   1:17:35.03
147    487    BELLM, Laura                NEW LONDON CT                NT-F 18-24          0:16:34.811   0:00:36.473   0:41:53.618   0:00:42.295    0:17:49.388   1:17:36.58
148    38     SOLOMON, Scott              NY NY                        NT-M 30-34          0:17:33.480   0:01:34.633   0:40:28.896   0:01:17.953    0:16:48.078   1:17:43.04
149    190    VALERA, Marcos              UNION NJ                     NT-M 30-34          0:17:32.411   0:01:35.803   0:39:55.776   0:01:09.791    0:17:29.616   1:17:43.39
150    197    WENNEROD, Erik              FORT LEE NJ                  NT-M 45-49          0:17:09.938   0:02:37.710   0:39:05.240   0:01:53.785    0:16:58.887   1:17:45.56
151    320    KLEINBERG, Bennett          BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 45-49          0:18:26.125   0:01:19.206   0:39:04.462   0:00:54.043    0:18:03.268   1:17:47.10
152    302    WAWRZYNIAK, Pawel           FOREST HILLS NY              NT-M 30-34          0:16:33.510   0:01:25.548   0:40:29.161   0:01:42.698    0:17:49.964   1:18:00.88
153    62     VERZOSA, Mark               UNION NJ                     NT-M 35-39          0:18:17.750   0:01:06.518   0:38:12.549   0:01:09.954    0:19:16.522   1:18:03.29
154    622    SALA, Sarah                 NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:18:27.715   0:01:09.890   0:39:16.398   0:00:47.500    0:18:29.180   1:18:10.68
155    551    ZAMBARDINO, Daniel          HAWTHORNE NJ                 NT-M 30-34          0:15:13.212   0:02:26.081   0:42:52.707   0:01:35.509    0:16:11.610   1:18:19.11
156    561    COLLINS, Kareem             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:17:54.804   0:00:48.262   0:41:53.235   0:00:53.286    0:16:49.563   1:18:19.15
157    331    HUGHES, Peter               MIDDLE VILLAGE NY            NT-M 35-39          0:18:28.236   0:00:57.112   0:39:34.251   0:00:43.708    0:18:44.567   1:18:27.87
158    13     PURCELL, Kevin              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:17:52.218   0:00:40.041   0:40:34.018   0:00:44.453    0:18:43.115   1:18:33.84
159    340    WOLFF, John                 NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:17:52.594   0:01:37.030   0:40:00.811   0:01:32.120    0:17:36.369   1:18:38.92
160    507    WHITMARSH, Arthur           NESCONSET NY                 NT-M 50-54          0:19:01.303   0:01:22.200   0:37:15.445   0:02:34.269    0:18:43.421   1:18:56.63
161    65     FRENZEL, Karena             PINE PLAINS NY               NT-F 35-39          0:18:03.248   0:00:57.556   0:39:32.209   0:01:01.993    0:19:25.341   1:19:00.34
162    391    GOTTFRIED, Jay              ASTORIA NY                   NT-M 55-59          0:19:19.999   0:02:05.582   0:35:50.996   0:02:06.677    0:19:37.777   1:19:01.03
163    530    MOSCA, Robert               MASSAPEQUA PARK NY           NT-M 25-29          0:16:12.492   0:01:07.559   0:43:27.236   0:00:40.712    0:17:34.959   1:19:02.95
164    341    SEDER, Jesse                FRANKLIN SQUARE NY           NT-M 40-44          0:17:21.734   0:01:12.715   0:41:08.267   0:01:17.666    0:18:05.311   1:19:05.69
165    426    HELD, Daniel                ALBURTIS PA                  NT-M 30-34          0:16:26.233   0:01:38.833   0:40:52.821   0:01:37.016    0:18:32.113   1:19:07.01
166    57     KOWALAK, John               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:18:00.850   0:02:40.501   0:39:09.315   0:01:20.617    0:17:57.583   1:19:08.86
167    247    TURKENKOPF, Jim             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:16:23.808   0:01:29.856   0:41:47.761   0:01:52.398    0:17:40.539   1:19:14.36
168    50     TREPESS, Stephenie          NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:17:26.675   0:01:21.712   0:41:26.519   0:00:51.057    0:18:16.507   1:19:22.47
169    453    DELESE, Marc                STATEN ISLAND NY             NT-M 25-29          0:17:01.898   0:01:01.412   0:38:46.644   0:01:15.965    0:21:21.634   1:19:27.55
170    568    FUNK, Luke                  EDISON NJ                    NT-M 40-44          0:17:10.749   0:01:27.474   0:42:08.339   0:01:09.810    0:17:34.752   1:19:31.12
171    200    REIJA, Diego                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:16:07.996   0:02:03.479   0:42:22.701   0:01:40.603    0:17:16.551   1:19:31.33
172    563    MENDOZA, Roldan             QUEENS VILLAGE NY            NT-M 45-49          0:18:22.636   0:01:41.224   0:37:35.108   0:02:19.486    0:19:33.673   1:19:32.12
173    192    PAGUIRIGAN, Jeffrey         MORRISTOWN NJ                NT-M 35-39          0:17:34.285   0:01:53.493   0:40:54.375   0:01:31.401    0:17:38.932   1:19:32.48
174    40     SKEES, Chelsa               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:17:28.950   0:00:37.362   0:43:25.580   0:00:40.303    0:17:21.006   1:19:33.20
175    529    EDWARDS, Ryan               BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:17:57.263   0:01:03.395   0:41:17.597   0:00:57.724    0:18:26.089   1:19:42.06
176    414    PEACOCK, Jeffrey            LIVINGSTON NJ                NT-M 45-49          0:18:08.669   0:01:47.037   0:39:05.001   0:01:57.021    0:18:46.840   1:19:44.56
177    593    GOODSTEIN, Ivan             GREAT NECK NY                NT-M 40-44          0:18:42.645   0:01:23.981   0:39:07.601   0:00:55.942    0:19:36.280   1:19:46.44
178    52     GARNER, Liz                 NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:17:22.366   0:00:57.745   0:42:47.793   0:00:41.057    0:18:07.923   1:19:56.88
179    61     DUFFY, Clare                NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 45-49          0:18:09.231   0:01:33.674   0:40:49.496   0:01:18.685    0:18:09.207   1:20:00.29
180    366    AVERSANO, Anthony           NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY          NT-M 25-29          0:17:09.080   0:00:59.242   0:41:39.709   0:01:13.055    0:19:09.949   1:20:11.03
181    9      BRYANT, Nick                FOREST HILLS NY              NT-M 30-34          0:18:23.513   0:00:47.221   0:41:57.448   0:00:33.118    0:18:32.379   1:20:13.67
182    73     LACY, Michael               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:18:15.938   0:01:03.808   0:40:19.744   0:01:24.603    0:19:11.818   1:20:15.91
183    629    LIU, Jennifer               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:17:30.443   0:00:46.452   0:43:02.207   0:00:35.194    0:18:23.234   1:20:17.53
184    72     LEWIS, Gary                 POUGHKEEPSIE NY              NT-M 50-54          0:18:23.186   0:01:25.625   0:39:49.568   0:01:39.826    0:19:08.927   1:20:27.13
185    375    DRAKE, Perry                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 50-54          0:17:07.499   0:02:14.145   0:42:20.262   0:02:02.990    0:16:44.471   1:20:29.36
186    268    HUGHES, Kerrin              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:16:41.406   0:01:37.471   0:43:08.996   0:01:08.221    0:18:04.156   1:20:40.25
187    315    FRANKEN, Erich              RYE NY                       NT-M 45-49          0:18:45.308   0:01:23.988   0:40:07.306   0:01:26.612    0:18:58.008   1:20:41.22
188    243    ROBERT, Hans                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:21:10.512   0:00:51.094   0:38:37.530   0:00:41.687    0:19:26.982   1:20:47.80
189    591    REISS, David                GREAT NECK NY                NT-M 45-49          0:18:33.301   0:01:11.783   0:41:41.069   0:00:47.783    0:18:43.169   1:20:57.10
190    48     KATZ, Michael               FAIR LAWN NJ                 NT-M 45-49          0:19:17.040   0:01:13.175   0:40:21.094   0:01:01.635    0:19:04.374   1:20:57.31
191    141    DIGANGI, Sal                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:19:14.600   0:01:06.442   0:40:14.210   0:01:00.371    0:19:32.327   1:21:07.95
192    528    MERTZ, Shannon              SILVER SPRING MD             NT-F 25-29          0:17:31.311   0:01:13.373   0:43:27.696   0:00:59.279    0:17:59.562   1:21:11.22
193    224    SANTIS, Matthew             WHITE PLAINS NY              NT-M 25-29          0:18:12.570   0:02:09.643   0:41:39.522   0:01:39.992    0:17:35.325   1:21:17.05
194    203    DA CAL, Paulo Fernando      NITEROI OT                   NT-M 55-59          0:19:30.669   0:01:05.406   0:39:43.278   0:00:51.503    0:20:12.141   1:21:22.99
195    647    WOODHULL, Shawn             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 18-24          0:17:08.262   0:01:08.572   0:45:51.925   0:01:08.096    0:16:11.253   1:21:28.10
196    14     KLEBANER, Josiah            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:20:51.168   0:01:21.517   0:39:09.997   0:00:55.963    0:19:22.429   1:21:41.07
197    370    BALANTIC, Jeannette         FLORAL PARK NY               NT-F 40-44          0:18:07.107   0:01:15.337   0:42:35.668   0:00:52.209    0:18:53.426   1:21:43.74
198    223    KLEIMAN, Michal             ORADELL NJ                   NT-F 40-44          0:18:42.999   0:01:00.651   0:43:25.799   0:01:00.857    0:18:12.886   1:22:23.19
199    516    PESSIN, Melanie             NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:16:56.289   0:01:01.965   0:46:13.294   0:01:04.650    0:17:14.746   1:22:30.94
200    343    CHIU, Raymond               OAKLAND NJ                   NT-M 45-49          0:20:23.625   0:00:53.773   0:39:36.435   0:00:48.898    0:20:51.135   1:22:33.86
201    572    ROMOLO, Rick                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:18:13.301   0:01:54.200   0:42:10.159   0:01:36.537    0:18:40.887   1:22:35.08
202    289    LOCKLAIR, Randy             BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:18:01.298   0:01:11.213   0:43:37.949   0:00:51.837    0:19:03.935   1:22:46.23
203    99     AUSSEM, Edward              MORRISTOWN NJ                NT-M 55-59          0:18:16.318   0:01:51.387   0:43:17.259   0:01:26.409    0:18:13.139   1:23:04.51
204    584    HOUSTON, Andrew             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:19:18.856   0:01:21.185   0:41:24.022   0:01:10.575    0:19:56.124   1:23:10.76
205    608    WENDER, Justin              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:16:57.694   0:00:46.740   0:43:00.385   0:01:01.311    0:21:25.103   1:23:11.23
206    457    BROWN, Katie                NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:17:50.726   0:01:35.242   0:44:52.888   0:01:27.974    0:17:31.310   1:23:18.14
207    597    JAMES, Sharon               UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ          NT-F 50-54          0:17:37.683   0:01:15.336   0:45:17.006   0:00:48.626    0:18:21.660   1:23:20.31
208    142    DIGANGI, Anthony            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:19:14.125   0:01:01.325   0:42:00.988   0:01:06.250    0:20:08.503   1:23:31.19
209    292    LENZ, Gerhard               MOUNT VERNON NY              NT-M 40-44          0:19:25.249   0:01:09.018   0:40:58.519   0:00:54.741    0:21:03.821   1:23:31.34
210    472    LEPPLA, Lauren              NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 18-24          0:18:40.363   0:01:12.210   0:44:07.913   0:01:00.433    0:18:40.069   1:23:40.98
211    595    LIEGGI, Christine           NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:18:15.183   0:01:41.779   0:42:02.478   0:02:01.229    0:19:57.548   1:23:58.21
212    456    LOSI, Derek                 BOSTON MA                    NT-M 25-29          0:18:05.187   0:01:43.133   0:43:02.920   0:01:15.477    0:19:55.871   1:24:02.58
213    47     BERTAN, David               HASTINGS ON HUDS NY          NT-M 50-54          0:19:48.069   0:02:06.926   0:40:45.759   0:01:54.350    0:19:32.952   1:24:08.05
214    371    MACMAHON, Robert            HACKETTSTOWN NJ              NT-M 65-69          0:20:25.534   0:00:50.560   0:42:11.762   0:00:46.612    0:20:08.439   1:24:22.90
215    541    BRANDT, Rachel              NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:19:20.219   0:01:07.899   0:42:03.839   0:01:02.963    0:20:56.461   1:24:31.38
216    158    KAMATH, Angie               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:19:03.495   0:01:10.767   0:43:15.946   0:01:10.344    0:19:51.770   1:24:32.32
217    29     WEBER, Bryan                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:18:29.757   0:02:12.247   0:43:25.532   0:02:06.888    0:18:40.811   1:24:55.23
218    442    GOPINATH, Sunil             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:19:21.157   0:01:24.829   0:44:46.497   0:01:11.466    0:18:19.652   1:25:03.60
219    571    BENDER, Christhopher        STATEN ISLAND NY             NT-M 18-24          0:16:53.817   0:02:05.280   0:44:33.812   0:01:24.903    0:20:09.751   1:25:07.56
220    559    EDWARDS, Lawrence           BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 55-59          0:19:09.634   0:02:04.282   0:42:42.952   0:01:34.399    0:19:39.348   1:25:10.61
221    313    YOO, Sam                    OAKLAND GARDENS NY           NT-M 25-29          0:19:10.973   0:01:52.924   0:41:03.990   0:02:09.124    0:20:55.082   1:25:12.09
222    212    MATISON, James              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 65-69          0:19:24.381   0:02:37.051   0:41:19.824   0:02:08.521    0:19:42.646   1:25:12.42
223    513    GERTEL, Jocelyn             RIDGEWOOOD NJ                NT-F 45-49          0:19:16.573   0:01:45.976   0:42:26.542   0:01:15.667    0:20:37.332   1:25:22.09
224    594    TOWSEN, John                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 60-64          0:20:05.403   0:00:57.189   0:43:13.799   0:00:56.931    0:20:10.506   1:25:23.82
225    356    GILFEATHER, Meaghan         NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:19:52.228   0:01:55.631   0:41:19.309   0:00:58.576    0:21:20.642   1:25:26.38
226    361    MONTEGARI, David            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:19:43.368   0:02:12.138   0:42:52.914   0:01:27.440    0:19:10.570   1:25:26.43
227    318    BARBIER, Alfredo            BRONX NY                     NT-M 30-34          0:17:45.303   0:01:51.590   0:46:57.188   0:01:32.868    0:17:25.667   1:25:32.61
228    43     CROWLEY, Dennis             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:19:18.007   0:00:46.648   0:44:26.471   0:01:25.251    0:19:36.620   1:25:32.99
229    543    MANHIN, Dirk                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:19:29.042   0:00:53.333   0:46:14.775   0:00:40.652    0:18:22.864   1:25:40.66
230    415    SHRESTHA, Nattakom          NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 18-24          0:20:54.282   0:01:25.417   0:44:01.697   0:01:53.541    0:17:27.123   1:25:42.06
231    79     MACAULAY, Catherine         NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:19:16.469   0:02:18.385   0:43:39.158   0:01:41.646    0:18:50.854   1:25:46.51
232    12     REYES, Faith                FRESH MEADOWS NY             NT-F 35-39          0:18:22.291   0:01:04.159   0:45:17.862   0:01:29.201    0:19:40.473   1:25:53.98
233    566    TUCKMAN, David              HOBOKEN NJ                   NT-M 40-44          0:17:56.603   0:02:26.697   0:45:35.508   0:02:24.259    0:17:31.111   1:25:54.17
234    201    OKEEFE, Patrick             TAPPAN NY                    NT-M 35-39          0:19:35.553   0:02:31.062   0:42:13.241   0:01:31.548    0:20:04.372   1:25:55.77
235    269    HOEHLER, Nancy              NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 45-49          0:19:42.821   0:01:12.851   0:45:48.517   0:00:39.629    0:18:34.430   1:25:58.24
236    54     BONSIGNORE, Mario           NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 50-54          0:18:07.737   0:01:04.307   0:46:58.412   0:01:03.516    0:18:55.950   1:26:09.92
237    638    DEL MONACO, Tricia          BETHPAGE NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:18:46.956   0:02:03.638   0:45:08.502   0:01:32.463    0:18:42.233   1:26:13.79
238    252    BERKOWITZ, Ted              POINT LOOKOUT NY             NT-M 50-54          0:20:19.026   0:01:30.331   0:43:09.995   0:01:37.440    0:19:54.902   1:26:31.69
239    521    MOLLER, John                LONG ISLAND CITY NY          NT-M 25-29          0:18:05.670   0:01:21.858   0:47:13.238   0:00:53.891    0:18:58.550   1:26:33.20
240    1      BUJNOWSKI, John             JERSEY CITY NJ               NT-M 25-29          0:21:04.908   0:01:25.601   0:41:47.504   0:01:17.202    0:21:04.639   1:26:39.85
241    185    PRIORE, Michael             BELLEVILLE NJ                NT-M 30-34          0:21:04.601   0:01:37.109   0:42:30.285   0:01:48.782    0:19:39.785   1:26:40.56
242    625    ROGERS, Chris               NEW YORK CITY NY             NT-M 25-29          0:18:41.729   0:01:11.533   0:43:51.488   0:01:27.988    0:21:31.269   1:26:44.00
243    300    PALFREYMAN, Lori            BRIDGEWATER NJ               NT-F 40-44          0:19:22.007   0:01:34.110   0:44:58.145   0:00:59.127    0:19:51.422   1:26:44.81
244    523    LOMBARDO, Christine         NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:18:30.398   0:01:15.712   0:46:58.865   0:00:43.645    0:19:20.342   1:26:48.96
245    473    SULLIVAN, Kevin             WHITEHALL PA                 NT-M 35-39          0:18:33.949   0:01:28.543   0:46:49.688   0:01:19.399    0:18:43.785   1:26:55.36
246    64     DARIA, Anthony              FLUSHING NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:18:10.981   0:00:48.614   0:49:08.102   0:00:49.022    0:17:59.790   1:26:56.50
247    306    DANIELSEN, Ken              STATEN ISLAND NY             NT-M 35-39          0:20:07.281   0:00:50.074   0:44:47.661   0:00:39.242    0:20:34.458   1:26:58.71
248    249    CENIZA-LEVINE, Scott        NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:19:23.633   0:01:08.942   0:46:20.675   0:01:14.694    0:19:10.829   1:27:18.77
249    160    MARKS, David                LEBANON NJ                   NT-M 50-54          0:21:33.403   0:01:41.959   0:42:13.263   0:01:19.575    0:20:32.555   1:27:20.75
250    402    RUSSO, Chris                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 35-39          0:19:01.833   0:02:20.150   0:42:49.129   0:01:08.062    0:22:13.126   1:27:32.30
251    577    GONNELLA, Chris             BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 18-24          0:15:54.012   0:01:43.995   0:48:41.616   0:03:32.716    0:17:43.544   1:27:35.88
252    525    CONNOR, Joe                 WALL NJ                      NT-M 45-49          0:20:56.153   0:01:41.753   0:41:51.265   0:01:43.623    0:21:30.491   1:27:43.28
253    538    DEPLATCHETT, Kristin        NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:18:14.016   0:01:04.510   0:47:49.989   0:01:35.612    0:19:00.579   1:27:44.70
254    621    WAYLAND, Rebecca            WILTON CT                    NT-F 35-39          0:18:31.450   0:01:48.798   0:47:08.400   0:01:34.815    0:18:45.467   1:27:48.93
255    579    DENAHAN, Christine          NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:19:11.776   0:01:40.875   0:45:04.366   0:02:00.727    0:20:04.655   1:28:02.39
256    140    TUCKER, Joshua              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:20:47.491   0:01:45.170   0:43:40.557   0:01:16.052    0:20:40.087   1:28:09.35
257    145    LAROCCA, John               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:20:28.026   0:01:39.096   0:43:36.694   0:01:00.718    0:21:26.424   1:28:10.95
258    438    BERTUCCIO, Patricia         FOREST HILLS NY              NT-F 25-29          0:17:51.512   0:01:39.719   0:48:45.183   0:01:17.592    0:18:39.690   1:28:13.69
259    319    BARBIER, Luis               BRONX NY                     NT-M 35-39          0:19:36.495   0:01:19.607   0:44:51.668   0:01:10.026    0:21:16.092   1:28:13.88
260    196    IRIZARRY, Lisa              YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY          NT-F 25-29          0:18:45.513   0:01:48.215   0:46:01.298   0:01:59.785    0:19:46.307   1:28:21.11
261    329    COVIELLO, Michael           TUXEDO NY                    NT-M 50-54          0:19:33.224   0:02:10.176   0:46:01.450   0:01:32.709    0:19:13.216   1:28:30.77
262    271    BURLIJ, Nicholas            RAMSEY NJ                    NT-M 50-54          0:19:40.752   0:00:50.334   0:46:05.180   0:00:30.741    0:21:26.366   1:28:33.37
263    132    EUSEBIO, Paul               HOBOKEN NJ                   NT-M 35-39          0:20:57.110   0:02:08.324   0:42:40.139   0:01:46.961    0:21:07.681   1:28:40.21
264    512    DIAZ, Dave                  SOUTH AMBOY NJ               NT-M 45-49          0:20:06.168   0:01:22.817   0:44:21.883   0:01:08.561    0:21:47.486   1:28:46.91
265    287    THIBODEAU, Steven           SOUTH ORANGE NJ              NT-M 45-49          0:19:42.314   0:02:14.829   0:44:08.020   0:02:30.471    0:20:22.266   1:28:57.90
266    581    ALCALA, Neil                PORT JEFFERSON S NY          NT-M 40-44          0:20:10.504   0:01:46.199   0:42:27.568   0:01:25.318    0:23:19.636   1:29:09.22
267    333    GLUBIAK, Glenn              COMMACK NY                   NT-M 45-49          0:21:34.292   0:01:05.698   0:45:42.918   0:01:09.389    0:19:39.321   1:29:11.61
268    89     BERGMAN, Jon                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:20:04.306   0:02:04.120   0:43:04.299   0:01:57.923    0:22:04.524   1:29:15.17
269    323    GUSTAFSON, Tanya            BROOKLYN NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:19:45.869   0:01:01.088   0:48:47.601   0:00:48.649    0:18:59.471   1:29:22.67
270    390    OSTREICHER, David           WOODMERE NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:17:29.513   0:00:59.625   0:49:29.391   0:00:59.240    0:20:33.692   1:29:31.46
271    28     MAKKAR, Vibhor              LITTLE NECK NY               NT-M 30-34          0:19:41.250   0:01:59.078   0:42:59.961   0:01:45.639    0:23:14.059   1:29:39.98
272    395    BETTEN, Larry               PORTLAND OR                  NT-M 65-69          0:20:41.341   0:01:36.835   0:45:18.366   0:01:53.465    0:20:15.000   1:29:45.00
273    427    HELD, Kimberly              ALBURTIS PA                  NT-F 25-29          0:19:13.318   0:01:38.710   0:45:50.956   0:01:45.825    0:21:17.655   1:29:46.46
274    359    MILLER, Bruce               BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:21:04.872   0:01:17.151   0:45:56.831   0:01:24.029    0:20:06.427   1:29:49.31
275    428    BALL, Patti                 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY           NT-F 40-44          0:19:31.351   0:01:29.758   0:44:41.485   0:01:31.051    0:22:46.268   1:29:59.91
276    416    THOMSON, Phillip            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:19:15.192   0:01:23.923   0:48:25.670   0:01:50.686    0:19:15.951   1:30:11.42
277    336    KALININA, Maria             FAIR LAWN NJ                 NT-F 30-34          0:19:00.598   0:00:53.852   0:48:59.445   0:01:01.356    0:20:17.570   1:30:12.82
278    454    BRUZINA, John               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:19:26.639   0:00:58.258   0:45:57.280   0:00:40.709    0:23:18.648   1:30:21.53
279    138    PORIO, John                 WESTPORT CT                  NT-M 45-49          0:20:31.119   0:02:28.003   0:42:42.282   0:01:52.204    0:22:53.303   1:30:26.91
280    396    KATZ, Jonathan              WOODMERE NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:19:10.383   0:01:26.473   0:46:36.665   0:01:12.349    0:22:03.856   1:30:29.72
281    612    CUNNINGHAM, Steve           WOODBURY CT                  NT-M 45-49          0:22:05.313   0:01:30.728   0:43:09.885   0:00:50.085    0:22:57.431   1:30:33.44
282    261    CHAO, Michael               NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:19:31.485   0:01:22.994   0:48:00.649   0:01:05.049    0:20:48.163   1:30:48.34
283    339    SAGONA, Karin               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:18:32.901   0:02:15.062   0:47:47.255   0:02:15.741    0:19:59.107   1:30:50.06
284    109    SCHNITZER, Lana             BRONXVILLE NY                NT-F 50-54          0:19:45.364   0:01:22.693   0:47:49.760   0:01:26.174    0:20:28.171   1:30:52.16
285    77     DANTZIG, Paul               SCARSDALE NY                 NT-M 60-64          0:21:29.251   0:00:59.477   0:45:34.669   0:00:58.686    0:21:53.396   1:30:55.47
286    22     GAUTREAU, Phil              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 50-54          0:21:03.669   0:01:22.290   0:43:37.590   0:01:57.685    0:23:02.507   1:31:03.74
287    615    WURZBACH, Denise            BLUE BELL PA                 NT-F 40-44          0:20:37.326   0:01:58.550   0:45:37.605   0:01:48.020    0:21:19.120   1:31:20.62
288    355    METELKIN, Vlad              STATEN ISLAND NY             NT-M 35-39          0:19:00.798   0:01:34.092   0:49:22.800   0:00:36.008    0:21:04.622   1:31:38.32
289    139    BEGUN, Melanie              NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 40-44          0:18:02.501   0:01:52.508   0:51:20.257   0:01:54.799    0:18:31.352   1:31:41.41
290    87     DEPASCALE, John             BRONX NY                     NT-M 40-44          0:18:49.958   0:01:26.527   0:48:51.733   0:01:05.827    0:21:34.264   1:31:48.30
291    83     OKABE, Carolyn              NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:20:50.549   0:01:11.736   0:46:54.170   0:00:55.284    0:22:01.625   1:31:53.36
292    184    VOLETSKY, Howard            NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:20:00.662   0:00:52.745   0:50:34.492   0:00:58.773    0:19:35.489   1:32:02.16
293    217    BAYONA, Claribell           ASTORIA NY                   NT-F 35-39          0:20:39.103   0:01:31.818   0:48:58.712   0:01:26.601    0:19:28.431   1:32:04.66
294    39     BARBOUR, Sloane             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:20:03.620   0:01:54.705   0:45:58.327   0:01:32.542    0:22:53.069   1:32:22.26
295    616    DENHAM, Barbara             NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 45-49          0:18:53.585   0:01:10.381   0:50:58.385   0:00:42.836    0:20:40.087   1:32:25.27
296    115    HIRASHIMA, Yumika           NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:20:48.662   0:01:16.307   0:47:51.331   0:01:13.826    0:21:22.455   1:32:32.58
297    610    TREWICK, Konrad             BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 45-49          0:20:34.698   0:02:14.409   0:44:37.330   0:01:50.761    0:23:18.582   1:32:35.78
298    55     LANTIN, Peter Ralph         FOREST HILLS NY              NT-M 30-34          0:19:58.627   0:01:46.170   0:47:25.526   0:00:58.524    0:22:29.485   1:32:38.33
299    296    MACUJA, Ren                 JERSEY CITY NJ               NT-M 55-59          0:22:55.738   0:01:35.866   0:40:24.443   0:01:30.950    0:26:11.363   1:32:38.36
300    34     BROOKS, Jeff                FAIR LAWN NJ                 NT-M 40-44          0:21:44.975   0:02:19.937   0:45:42.357   0:01:20.484    0:21:49.645   1:32:57.39
301    189    PATTERSON, Michael          RIDGEWOOD NJ                 NT-M 65-69          0:20:22.993   0:02:00.927   0:46:27.102   0:01:56.368    0:22:55.671   1:33:43.06
302    244    GINDIN, Walter              BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:18:47.100   0:01:31.734   0:48:25.669   0:01:49.746    0:23:09.550   1:33:43.79
303    46     BERTAN, Debbie              HASTINGS ON HUDS NY          NT-F 50-54          0:20:50.009   0:01:53.901   0:47:08.270   0:01:46.049    0:22:13.688   1:33:51.91
304    119    COLLINS, Edward             RIDGEWOOD NJ                 NT-M 70 & Over      0:20:29.063   0:02:35.048   0:48:02.836   0:02:05.997    0:20:41.083   1:33:54.02
305    309    COHEN, Lisa Grace           BROOKLYN NY                  NT-F 50-54          0:19:15.654   0:02:43.382   0:50:59.533   0:00:53.765    0:20:01.805   1:33:54.13
306    636    BAUMAN, Gail                ITHACA NY                    NT-F 45-49          0:21:12.427   0:01:46.269   0:46:50.611   0:01:51.683    0:22:18.929   1:33:59.91
307    627    METZLER, Meredith           BROOKLYN NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:21:40.351   0:01:40.907   0:48:16.806   0:01:45.709    0:20:43.367   1:34:07.14
308    275    KAY, Alison                 HOBOKEN NJ                   NT-F 35-39          0:19:36.244   0:01:44.334   0:50:19.403   0:02:11.348    0:20:38.641   1:34:29.97
309    605    LEITMAN, Spencer            ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          NT-M 65-69          0:22:33.126   0:01:11.955   0:48:21.422   0:01:02.894    0:21:33.019   1:34:42.41
310    245    JOHNSON, Anthony            BRONX NY                     NT-M 30-34          0:21:04.198   0:01:58.063   0:48:48.617   0:01:29.043    0:21:41.756   1:35:01.67
311    150    HANSON, Sara                HOBOKEN NJ                   NT-F 35-39          0:18:58.198   0:01:14.868   0:54:22.492   0:01:32.074    0:19:50.762   1:35:58.39
312    519    MULVIHILL, Patrick          SOUTH BOSTON MA              NT-M 25-29          0:19:32.534   0:01:29.127   0:50:45.734   0:01:17.228    0:22:57.287   1:36:01.91
313    272    KERESMAN, Matthew           RICHMOND IN                  NT-M 50-54          0:21:25.307   0:05:04.923   0:46:21.827   0:00:30.144    0:23:30.665   1:36:52.86
314    305    PRUSOCK, Ilana              NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:20:45.743   0:01:41.094   0:50:53.136   0:01:50.665    0:21:43.791   1:36:54.42
315    565    MURILLO, Yvette             NEWARK NJ                    NT-F 35-39          0:20:41.300   0:01:50.302   0:50:25.887   0:01:44.084    0:22:13.363   1:36:54.93
316    646    GONZALEZ, Evelyn            JERSEY CITY NJ               NT-F 50-54          0:21:38.371   0:01:31.023   0:50:08.495   0:01:27.836    0:22:14.982   1:37:00.70
317    502    VICTORIO, Roy               FLORAL PARK NY               NT-M 35-39          0:21:21.614   0:01:56.773   0:48:11.220   0:02:52.920    0:22:38.992   1:37:01.51
318    607    LEDESMA, Bernadette         NEW HYDE PARK NY             NT-F 35-39          0:21:24.714   0:03:25.908   0:47:36.981   0:02:18.400    0:22:15.892   1:37:01.89
319    637    KNUCKLES, Jennifer          NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 18-24          0:22:09.749   0:01:19.715   0:48:51.667   0:01:06.644    0:23:36.245   1:37:04.02
320    520    MEUERLE, Anders             BELMAR NJ                    NT-M 55-59          0:22:39.619   0:01:03.424   0:50:06.443   0:00:45.543    0:22:39.559   1:37:14.58
321    645    OLEARY, Colleen             NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:20:52.619   0:02:24.417   0:53:17.067   0:01:44.383    0:19:10.541   1:37:29.02
322    592    WALSH, William              BEDFORD HILLS NY             NT-M 70 & Over      0:21:29.293   0:01:38.732   0:49:05.938   0:01:49.426    0:23:46.584   1:37:49.97
323    611    GOIN, Michael               TROY NY                      NT-M 45-49          0:21:19.483   0:01:17.818   0:49:03.743   0:01:34.472    0:24:38.210   1:37:53.72
324    446    MALKIN, Henry               FLUSHING NY                  NT-M 40-44          0:22:12.230   0:01:50.838   0:47:20.294   0:01:36.604    0:25:09.608   1:38:09.57
325    560    BATIRBEK, Yasemin           ASTORIA NY                   NT-F 18-24          0:20:05.086   0:01:41.864   0:54:25.563   0:01:19.006    0:20:46.061   1:38:17.58
326    604    YOASH, Limor                NEW PALTZ NY                 NT-F 35-39          0:19:36.882   0:01:01.672   0:56:35.862   0:00:36.578    0:20:37.437   1:38:28.43
327    155    CROTTY, Erin                NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:23:02.501   0:01:45.065   0:48:35.968   0:02:32.780    0:22:53.785   1:38:50.09
328    103    COHEN, Wendy                NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 50-54          0:21:31.118   0:02:00.109   0:50:22.832   0:02:52.261    0:22:34.146   1:39:20.46
329    585    HOUSTON, Elizabeth          NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:21:09.705   0:00:59.575   0:52:37.061   0:00:58.085    0:23:37.600   1:39:22.02
330    18     KALAFATOGLU, Omer           NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:21:32.377   0:01:38.996   0:50:41.034   0:01:28.479    0:24:02.919   1:39:23.80
331    437    KATZ, Ora                   NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 18-24          0:21:14.672   0:02:40.533   0:50:06.599   0:01:53.719    0:23:59.855   1:39:55.37
332    149    JIANG, Matthew              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:22:01.614   0:01:44.416   0:51:51.346   0:02:28.519    0:22:00.969   1:40:06.86
333    588    RELOS, Ramon                KEW GARDEN HILLS NY          NT-M 45-49          0:21:08.942   0:02:37.051   0:50:56.804   0:02:46.393    0:23:39.918   1:41:09.10
334    617    KESSELBRENNER, Doree        LIVINGSTON NJ                NT-F 60 & Over      0:24:25.393   0:02:09.836   0:45:09.536   0:02:52.411    0:27:30.489   1:42:07.66
335    60     AKEROYD, Lisa               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:23:23.976   0:01:16.025   0:52:08.787   0:00:51.223    0:24:41.611   1:42:21.62
336    303    MICHALOWSKA, Ilona          FOREST HILLS NY              NT-F 25-29          0:20:02.771   0:01:35.494   0:57:28.944   0:02:05.750    0:21:13.509   1:42:26.46
337    97     LEVY, Neal                  NY NY                        NT-M 60-64          0:24:26.480   0:01:22.655   0:49:38.826   0:00:58.475    0:26:41.466   1:43:07.90
338    93     LOPEZ, Laleli               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 50-54          0:22:52.254   0:01:03.043   0:54:08.469   0:00:41.870    0:25:39.793   1:44:25.42
339    328    WOODARD, Peter              NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 60-64          0:25:13.262   0:02:08.934   0:48:58.242   0:02:10.412    0:25:58.679   1:44:29.52
340    283    CIRAVOLO, Gino              BRONX NY                     NT-M 30-34          0:21:58.490   0:01:34.813   0:54:07.055   0:02:33.264    0:24:28.416   1:44:42.03
341    284    KENNY, Katie                BRONX NY                     NT-F 25-29          0:21:32.578   0:01:46.391   0:54:21.937   0:02:33.320    0:24:28.425   1:44:42.65
342    100    ZIMMERMAN, Matthew          NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 25-29          0:20:17.417   0:03:07.675   0:54:55.000   0:02:57.392    0:23:30.860   1:44:48.34
343    589    HERNANDEZ, Stephanie        ASTORIA NY                   NT-F 18-24          0:20:08.893   0:01:39.117   0:58:06.739   0:02:28.820    0:22:43.328   1:45:06.89
344    400    YUKI, Monica                NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:23:22.379   0:00:48.537   0:56:13.485   0:00:49.778    0:24:14.192   1:45:28.37
345    332    HUGHES, Marian              MIDDLE VILLAGE NY            NT-F 30-34          0:22:40.068   0:01:00.529   0:56:20.103   0:00:47.513    0:24:46.206   1:45:34.41
346    153    PADOR, Tristan              BELLEROSE NY                 NT-M 45-49          0:22:30.638   0:01:18.884   0:48:25.238   0:01:23.490    0:31:56.293   1:45:34.54
347    387    JENSEN, Marylou             EASTON CT                    NT-F 45-49          0:24:57.297   0:00:58.654   0:53:08.329   0:01:56.623    0:25:22.839   1:46:23.74
348    527    MERTZ, William              SILVER SPRING MD             NT-M 50-54          0:24:33.484   0:01:13.885   0:52:29.193   0:01:33.845    0:27:13.613   1:47:04.02
349    618    SIGLOS, Kay                 ELMHURST NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:23:42.384   0:01:21.628   0:53:18.302   0:00:55.805    0:27:48.190   1:47:06.30
350    53     LAI, Wendy                  NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:24:48.504   0:01:35.272   0:45:15.539   0:09:08.171    0:26:26.446   1:47:13.93
351    393    SISON, Kia                  BROOKLYN NY                  NT-F 35-39          0:24:47.485   0:02:00.873   0:51:42.195   0:02:16.490    0:26:27.246   1:47:14.28
352    464    EINERSON, Christine         NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 18-24          0:23:16.838   0:01:28.491   0:56:46.727   0:01:29.844    0:25:35.596   1:48:37.49
353    120    RETTEK, Georgia             CROTON NY                    NT-F 50-54          0:24:38.186   0:01:24.923   0:51:31.704   0:01:44.978    0:30:01.207   1:49:20.99
354    458    GOOLNICK, Melissa           NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:21:37.404   0:01:16.977   1:00:01.930   0:01:38.426    0:24:59.048   1:49:33.78
355    321    GOLD, Dina                  NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:23:43.951   0:02:05.606   0:55:36.873   0:02:33.748    0:26:36.047   1:50:36.22
356    98     VINCENT II, Owen            MT.VERNON, NY                FT-M 50-59          0:20:55.263   0:02:39.064   1:03:35.969   0:01:11.912    0:22:34.154   1:50:56.36
357    503    RIDULFO, Angelika           PELHAM NY                    NT-F 45-49          0:22:18.202   0:01:37.281   1:02:24.597   0:00:53.227    0:23:47.423   1:51:00.73
358    493    CALHOUN, Lindsay            NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:26:01.307   0:00:50.954   0:57:14.508   0:00:49.603    0:28:16.806   1:53:13.17
359    94     SZENES, Victoria            NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:20:16.410   0:02:24.189   1:07:27.285   0:01:19.450    0:21:46.836   1:53:14.17
360    546    KRULL, Kelsey               NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 18-24          0:21:30.194   0:00:57.667   1:00:20.859   0:00:55.033    0:24:19.455   1:53:54.37
361    154    OCONNELL, Luke              BLOOMFIELD NJ                NT-M 35-39          0:28:17.912   0:03:07.575   0:50:11.975   0:03:07.668    0:29:47.359   1:54:32.48
362    279    DELANEY, Dena               WAPPINGERS FALLS NY          NT-F 40-44          0:26:23.520   0:02:42.652   0:54:19.281   0:03:06.560    0:29:26.612   1:55:58.62
363    508    TONG, Pamela                NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 40-44          0:25:11.674   0:02:28.613   0:59:38.660   0:01:52.226    0:26:47.598   1:55:58.77
364    506    KHAN, Salman                NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 45-49          0:27:11.231   0:01:15.243   0:56:11.198   0:00:56.583    0:31:36.864   1:57:11.11
365    651    ARROYO, Lydia               REGO PARK NY                 NT-F 40-44          0:23:17.124   0:01:09.451   1:04:52.199   0:01:14.756    0:26:38.376   1:57:11.90
366    342    DEFREITAS, Nigel            LAWRENCEVILLE NJ             NT-M 35-39 367    148    DEROSA, David               NAUGATUCK CT                 NT-M 35-39          0:32:29.822   0:01:23.408   0:49:57.170   0:02:21.292    0:36:52.813   2:03:04.50
368    504    DINI, Augustina             PELHAM NY                    NT-F 35-39          0:22:45.652   0:01:15.969   1:13:10.707   0:01:22.875    0:25:56.920   2:04:32.12
369    85     TSINGOPOULOS, Diana         NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 60 & Over      0:28:20.814   0:01:15.759   1:04:20.952   0:01:39.170    0:30:44.669   2:06:21.36
370    118    MIDDLEKAUFF, James          EASTON PA                    NT-M 70 & Over      0:36:37.170   0:03:24.427   0:49:53.616   0:02:55.193    0:37:18.957   2:10:09.36
371    403    BEDUS, Katarzyna            NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 25-29          0:30:47.450   0:02:07.337   1:13:16.452   0:01:36.912    0:23:42.646   2:11:30.79
372    248    MCFARLANE, Diahann          TEANECK NJ                   NT-F 45-49          0:30:41.998   0:02:10.229   1:13:16.676   0:01:38.407    0:36:57.210   2:24:44.52
373    91     JONAS, Steven               EAST SETAUKET NY             NT-M 70 & Over      0:35:05.991   0:03:11.793   1:09:50.629   0:02:58.593    0:37:34.792   2:28:41.79
0      558    ERB, Brian                  BROOKLYN NY                  NT-M 30-34          1:41:34.061   0:04:40.663                                              DNF
0      124    PASTERNAK, Dana             NEW YORK NY                  NT-M 30-34          0:18:58.195   0:01:47.172   0:21:58.333   0:00:23.715                  DNF
0      462    READNOUR, Hannah            NEW YORK NY                  NT-F 30-34          0:24:00.548   0:01:43.572   0:33:17.747   0:00:50.541                  DNF

Overall by Distance: Fat

Place  Bib    Name                        City                         Division            Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      236    GREENBERG, Paul             WESTPORT CT                  1st Place Male      0:14:19.100   0:00:48.687   0:34:15.545   0:00:38.286    0:15:05.029   1:05:06.64
2      6      CEGLARSKI, Kathryn          NEW YORK NY                  1st Place Female    0:15:22.999   0:00:45.760   0:43:26.735   0:00:29.804    0:16:31.254   1:16:36.55
3      385    JENSEN, Louis               EASTON CT                    2nd Place Male      0:18:24.870   0:00:59.086   0:41:45.102   0:00:49.190    0:18:38.627   1:20:36.87
4      575    DE SAGUN, Garry             JAMAICA NY                   3rd Place Male      0:18:22.764   0:02:19.000   0:40:10.621   0:01:12.035    0:19:38.853   1:21:43.27
5      177    CAPPETTA, Michael           SOUTH AMBOY NJ               FT-M 40-49          0:18:51.611   0:00:43.500   0:43:11.722   0:00:39.660    0:18:46.399   1:22:12.89
6      411    HU, Timothy                 NEW YORK NY                  FT-M 40-49          0:18:39.074   0:01:00.411   0:43:46.386   0:00:39.961    0:18:11.416   1:22:17.24
7      450    ELZNIC, Jenna               BOHEMIA NY                   2nd Place Female    0:18:14.704   0:00:43.766   0:45:13.750   0:00:38.378    0:17:37.856   1:22:28.45
8      68     COOK, Julie                 NEW YORK NY                  3rd Place Female    0:18:16.787   0:00:38.703   0:43:44.033   0:00:42.198    0:19:49.752   1:23:11.47
9      4      GREENSPAN, Margery          NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 50-59          0:18:15.128   0:00:58.808   0:47:41.389   0:00:51.127    0:18:37.261   1:26:23.71
10     174    RUTTER, Karl                BROOKLYN NY                  FT-M 40-49          0:25:29.949   0:01:08.380   0:30:53.648   0:02:03.746    0:26:51.579   1:26:27.30
11     178    HUYNH, Martin               BROOKLYN NY                  FT-M 30-39          0:18:01.437   0:00:37.994   0:48:26.403   0:00:31.695    0:19:01.262   1:26:38.79
12     505    SCHONFELD, Steven           EAST MEADOW NY               FT-M 50-59          0:18:36.521   0:01:08.268   0:46:33.550   0:00:41.719    0:19:42.799   1:26:42.85
13     168    CAPPETTA, Frederick         STATEN ISLAND NY             FT-M 50-59          0:19:39.256   0:01:04.517   0:45:23.957   0:00:57.672    0:19:45.737   1:26:51.13
14     466    SULLIVAN, Bryan             SCHNECKSVILLE PA             FT-M 30-39          0:18:34.781   0:00:42.714   0:47:31.762   0:00:46.193    0:19:19.979   1:26:55.42
15     573    APONTE, Stephen             RIDGE NY                     FT-M 30-39          0:17:48.859   0:01:46.824   0:46:21.300   0:00:48.852    0:20:45.101   1:27:30.93
16     280    MITZNER, Alan               SEA CLIFF NY                 FT-M 40-49          0:19:04.174   0:00:51.995   0:47:52.965   0:00:40.614    0:19:12.133   1:27:41.88
17     228    BECERRA, Janeth             WHITESTONE NY                FT-F 30-39          0:18:55.726   0:01:53.820   0:45:49.233   0:02:17.708    0:20:17.846   1:29:14.33
18     162    LUSTENRING, Brian           POUGHKEEPSIE NY              FT-M 50-59          0:20:27.725   0:02:11.341   0:44:21.912   0:01:20.976    0:20:57.945   1:29:19.89
19     238    ORDONEZ, Doris              HOLLIS HILLS NY              FT-F 40-49          0:19:20.861   0:01:38.740   0:48:22.696   0:01:25.968    0:19:27.519   1:30:15.78
20     557    MIDDLETON, Christine        NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 18-29          0:20:53.935   0:00:45.889   0:47:18.651   0:00:34.540    0:20:45.801   1:30:18.81
21     353    CHIANG, Philip              NEW YORK NY                  FT-M 30-39          0:19:31.903   0:01:04.407   0:49:36.589   0:01:07.465    0:18:58.800   1:30:19.16
22     642    FOWLER, Ebonny              NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 30-39          0:20:06.347   0:00:52.554   0:49:00.549   0:00:36.828    0:20:06.610   1:30:42.88
23     194    STANBACK, Willard           W. WINDSOR NJ                FT-M 40-49          0:21:05.845   0:00:57.307   0:46:39.179   0:00:42.362    0:22:05.177   1:31:29.87
24     352    ALLARD, Daniel              NEW YORK NY                  FT-M 30-39          0:21:10.437   0:00:50.221   0:48:40.343   0:01:13.442    0:19:48.175   1:31:42.61
25     186    LEVINE, David               OAKLAND GARDENS NY           FT-M 40-49          0:17:53.506   0:01:44.749   0:50:16.280   0:02:02.843    0:20:10.637   1:32:08.01
26     451    BORWICK, David              DOBBS FERRY NY               FT-M 40-49          0:18:24.542   0:01:18.740   0:51:05.079   0:01:57.037    0:19:42.398   1:32:27.79
27     425    CLARKE, Chelsea             WOODSIDE NY                  FT-F 18-29          0:20:21.483   0:01:19.314   0:49:50.266   0:02:10.791    0:18:53.168   1:32:35.02
28     432    GALIANO, Frank              NEW YORK NY                  FT-M 18-29          0:20:28.072   0:01:26.621   0:53:14.147   0:00:37.483    0:18:18.705   1:34:05.02
29     163    FARRELLY, John              BRONX NY                     FT-M 40-49          0:18:35.154   0:01:14.272   0:53:54.890   0:01:02.363    0:19:49.839   1:34:36.51
30     299    MACDONALD, Martin           SPARTA NJ                    FT-M 30-39          0:21:39.239   0:00:41.753   0:44:56.719   0:00:37.625    0:27:31.963   1:35:27.29
31     237    HARTMAN, Jim                FRESH MEADOWS NY             FT-M 40-49          0:19:11.385   0:01:45.860   0:53:12.997   0:01:32.004    0:20:19.744   1:36:01.99
32     634    DANIELS, Donna              NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 50-59          0:19:46.507   0:02:14.002   0:50:44.635   0:01:41.877    0:21:43.123   1:36:10.14
33     354    MOY, Sasithorn              NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 30-39          0:20:24.429   0:01:26.089   0:54:48.382   0:01:35.593    0:20:41.454   1:38:55.94
34     467    ROWLAND, Ronald             DOBBS FERRY NY               FT-M 40-49          0:18:45.694   0:01:14.009   0:54:54.973   0:01:18.262    0:22:51.371   1:39:04.30
35     535    HUTTON, Kristin             NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 18-29          0:20:20.212   0:01:03.037   0:55:43.055   0:01:12.424    0:20:57.757   1:39:16.48
36     650    GAGNE, Daniel               MAHOPAC NY                   FT-M 50-59          0:22:00.110   0:00:57.113   0:52:23.373   0:01:23.083    0:23:31.579   1:40:15.25
37     74     JOHNSON, Kristopher         NEW YORK NY                  FT-M 30-39          0:23:07.396   0:01:39.153   0:50:57.103   0:01:33.371    0:23:35.032   1:40:52.05
38     260    MOUNTAIN, John              BREWSTER NY                  FT-M 50-59          0:22:01.190   0:01:37.153   0:54:13.882   0:01:45.866    0:21:45.694   1:41:23.78
39     254    HELLER, Scott               PATTERSON NY                 FT-M 50-59          0:21:51.974   0:01:17.787   0:50:49.628   0:01:41.585    0:26:12.883   1:41:53.85
40     480    DECARLO, Michael            DOBBS FERRY NY               FT-M 40-49          0:18:59.361   0:00:59.600   0:59:49.342   0:02:08.698    0:21:52.320   1:43:49.32
41     620    WONG, Karen                 HOLBROOK NY                  FT-F 30-39          0:21:50.390   0:01:10.905   0:57:21.846   0:01:10.472    0:22:46.436   1:44:20.04
42     633    OLEARY, Megan               NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 18-29          0:20:18.481   0:01:41.149   1:01:21.267   0:00:56.138    0:20:37.569   1:44:54.60
43     297    LARKIN, Josephine           MASPETH NY                   FT-F 40-49          0:19:12.558   0:01:05.809   1:04:28.389   0:00:39.663    0:19:53.449   1:45:19.86
44     270    SALADIS, Joseph             BETHEL CT                    FT-M 50-59          0:23:15.845   0:01:03.280   0:53:19.549   0:01:21.242    0:26:53.755   1:45:53.67
45     334    PISCITELLI, Paul            NEW YORK NY                  FT-M 40-49          0:22:38.401   0:01:28.497   0:58:52.273   0:01:37.957    0:23:11.576   1:47:48.70
46     499    LEWICKA, Martyna            WARSZAWA OT                  FT-F 18-29          0:22:29.364   0:01:27.739   0:55:55.022   0:00:59.267    0:26:59.155   1:47:50.54
47     258    MEE, Kellie                 BROOKLYN NY                  FT-F 30-39          0:19:46.880   0:01:01.784   1:03:42.670   0:01:40.824    0:24:19.593   1:50:31.75
48     418    RIVERA, Argenis             BRONX NY                     FT-M 18-29          0:24:00.387   0:00:49.033   1:03:06.390   0:01:52.001    0:21:00.620   1:50:48.43
49     420    BONIN, Todd                 NEW YORK NY                  FT-M 30-39          0:26:43.036   0:01:44.468   0:53:33.013   0:01:03.624    0:28:20.977   1:51:25.11
50     449    AUTHELET, Melissa           SAYVILLE NY                  FT-F 18-29          0:20:40.828   0:01:35.983   1:05:25.944   0:01:23.009    0:23:20.404   1:52:26.16
51     210    MACDONALD, Thomas           DOVER NJ                     FT-M 40-49          0:24:05.272   0:01:25.921   1:01:33.865   0:01:18.790    0:25:17.208   1:53:41.05
52     613    DE LEON, Larissa            NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 30-39          0:24:26.206   0:01:05.834   0:59:37.174   0:00:57.822    0:27:59.728   1:54:06.76
53     152    KULINITCH, Jodi             CRANSTON RI                  FT-F 18-29          0:24:24.662   0:01:51.398   0:59:40.667   0:01:55.256    0:27:54.802   1:55:46.78
54     151    GREENOUGH, Sarah            BOLTON MA                    FT-F 40-49          0:24:25.369   0:01:52.039   0:59:41.119   0:01:54.341    0:27:54.037   1:55:46.90
55     419    MORALES, Maria              BRONX NY                     FT-F 18-29          0:23:34.212   0:01:17.666   1:03:06.068   0:01:49.053    0:26:22.131   1:56:09.13
56     239    HARTMAN, Kim                FRESH MEADOWS NY             FT-F 40-49          0:25:36.373   0:00:45.078   0:59:38.627   0:00:55.879    0:29:44.628   1:56:40.58
57     600    DEFELICE, Rebecca           NEW YORK NY                  FT-F 40-49          0:25:20.925   0:02:18.047   1:03:31.759   0:01:52.846    0:25:06.086   1:58:09.66
58     599    ARMSTRONG, James            NEW YORK NY                  FT-M 50-59          0:25:08.462   0:02:29.406   1:03:31.523   0:01:53.513    0:25:07.144   1:58:10.04
59     322    BRODIE, Ian                 RIDGEWOOD NJ                 FT-M 30-39          0:24:17.838   0:01:58.176   1:09:56.266   0:01:16.664    0:25:05.426   2:02:34.37
0      76     ANDREADES, Ted              PLAINVIEW NY                 FT-M 40-49          0:20:58.418   0:01:52.080   0:50:12.979   0:03:43.869                  DNF

Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.
2012 MARCH MADNESS DUATHLON - Central Park - March 25, 2012

For questions about results only please email info@triandduit.com

For personal PHOTOS from the event contact www.sport-memories.com


Division: Narrow Tire Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      191    TANZI, Anthony               MAHOPAC NY                   0:12:34.285   0:00:40.650   0:30:51.186   0:00:24.558    0:13:05.994   0:57:36.67
2      485    KING, Ian                    NEW LONDON CT                0:12:44.066   0:00:34.672   0:32:02.168   0:00:27.047    0:13:18.987   0:59:06.94
3      327    MACKEN, Andrew               NEW YORK NY                  0:12:35.264   0:00:23.663   0:33:01.083   0:00:22.989    0:12:53.099   0:59:16.09

Division: Narrow Tire Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      460    NAUMAN, Amanda               MISSION VIEJO CA             0:15:17.722   0:00:46.907   0:33:14.929   0:00:37.604    0:15:48.933   1:05:46.09
2      609    FLEMING, Susan               RIDGEFIELD CT                0:15:49.262   0:01:08.225   0:35:51.951   0:00:41.500    0:16:21.605   1:09:52.54
3      531    TALBOT, Erin                 NEW LONDON CT                0:14:50.736   0:01:31.204   0:37:08.774   0:00:56.050    0:15:55.336   1:10:22.10

Division: NT-M 18-24

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      67     STEARNS, Ian                 NEW YORK NY                  0:12:42.940   0:00:51.732   0:32:14.350   0:00:31.107    0:13:19.668   0:59:39.79
2      482    ODONNELL, Patrick            NEW LONDON CT                0:13:19.794   0:00:46.614   0:34:41.160   0:00:42.060    0:15:05.334   1:04:34.96
3      384    COSTA, Edgar                 NEW YORK NY                  0:14:58.026   0:00:55.488   0:33:36.639   0:00:44.414    0:16:23.234   1:06:37.80
4      126    FLANAGAN, Kerran             NEW YORK NY                  0:15:43.450   0:01:14.038   0:38:36.412   0:00:51.472    0:15:23.181   1:11:48.55
5      128    WALCOTT, Anthony             MASTIC BEACH NY              0:14:40.924   0:00:42.849   0:40:21.706   0:00:36.168    0:15:35.711   1:11:57.35
6      553    TALAMO, Mark                 MORRISTOWN NJ                0:15:13.124   0:01:42.844   0:36:36.205   0:01:42.265    0:17:01.673   1:12:16.11
7      570    KUHL, Tim                    STATEN ISLAND NY             0:14:59.673   0:00:52.562   0:40:05.074   0:00:27.291    0:16:00.264   1:12:24.86
8      445    MONTES, Alan                 BROOKLYN NY                  0:15:47.070   0:02:01.992   0:41:34.333   0:02:01.272    0:14:20.535   1:15:45.20
9      542    FRIEL, Michael               OSWEGO NY                    0:15:12.339   0:01:45.901   0:41:27.273   0:01:18.159    0:17:02.423   1:16:46.09
10     647    WOODHULL, Shawn              NEW YORK NY                  0:17:08.262   0:01:08.572   0:45:51.925   0:01:08.096    0:16:11.253   1:21:28.10
11     571    BENDER, Christhopher         STATEN ISLAND NY             0:16:53.817   0:02:05.280   0:44:33.812   0:01:24.903    0:20:09.751   1:25:07.56
12     415    SHRESTHA, Nattakom           NEW YORK NY                  0:20:54.282   0:01:25.417   0:44:01.697   0:01:53.541    0:17:27.123   1:25:42.06
13     577    GONNELLA, Chris              BROOKLYN NY                  0:15:54.012   0:01:43.995   0:48:41.616   0:03:32.716    0:17:43.544   1:27:35.88

Division: NT-M 25-29

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      606    DONOHUE, Erik                HOBOKEN NJ                   0:13:29.075   0:00:28.248   0:32:31.197   0:00:32.342    0:14:13.613   1:01:14.47
2      229    KRASZEWSKI, Andrew           BROOKLYN NY                  0:14:43.674   0:00:46.123   0:31:10.399   0:00:47.648    0:14:34.940   1:02:02.78
3      452    PAHLMEYER, Ralph             BROOKLYN NY                  0:13:51.344   0:00:42.210   0:33:28.182   0:00:41.962    0:14:29.647   1:03:13.34
4      11     SCHIBUK, James               NEW YORK NY                  0:13:53.701   0:01:04.693   0:32:37.501   0:00:47.251    0:15:04.514   1:03:27.66
5      368    POWELL, Matt                 NEW WINDSOR NY               0:13:26.193   0:00:54.233   0:33:54.805   0:00:44.427    0:14:44.579   1:03:44.23
6      410    CAMILLO, Joseph              WATERBURY CT                 0:13:57.744   0:00:50.514   0:33:15.125   0:00:34.449    0:15:10.877   1:03:48.70
7      137    ROGERS, Kurt                 RIVER VALE NJ                0:13:40.302   0:00:50.472   0:34:45.168   0:00:46.220    0:14:30.169   1:04:32.33
8      654    ALFONSO, Roderick            SADDLE BROOK NJ              0:15:13.865   0:00:31.516   0:35:09.612   0:00:38.580    0:16:36.559   1:08:10.13
9      198    HATHIRAMANI, Raj             NEW YORK NY                  0:13:58.217   0:00:56.147   0:38:09.355   0:00:47.165    0:14:20.705   1:08:11.58
10     486    BROWN, Ben                   NEW YORK NY                  0:14:39.045   0:00:39.158   0:37:20.612   0:00:40.185    0:15:11.435   1:08:30.43
11     80     KENNEDY, Patrick             NEW YORK NY                  0:15:44.152   0:00:49.219   0:37:01.295   0:01:00.191    0:16:54.700   1:11:29.55
12     417    FREYTAG, Patrick             NEW YORK NY                  0:15:54.741   0:01:43.155   0:38:01.163   0:00:46.006    0:16:02.246   1:12:27.31
13     534    EARLEY, Colm                 NEW YORK NY                  0:15:47.727   0:01:28.769   0:37:21.472   0:01:01.234    0:17:01.645   1:12:40.84
14     603    TURNEY, Christopher          NEW YORK NY                  0:15:14.333   0:01:02.670   0:39:27.642   0:01:01.926    0:16:39.421   1:13:25.99
15     256    SHERMAN, Nick                BREWSTER NY                  0:17:53.154   0:00:34.399   0:37:32.349   0:00:29.778    0:17:07.036   1:13:36.71
16     90     LAW, David                   NEW YORK NY                  0:15:33.346   0:00:31.140   0:41:16.484   0:00:40.448    0:16:22.377   1:14:23.79
17     143    CASTILLO, Julio              KEW GARDENS NY               0:18:38.299   0:02:31.291   0:36:48.196   0:00:59.288    0:16:15.142   1:15:12.21
18     250    ATTIA, Dylan                 WEST HARRISON NY             0:16:52.910   0:01:13.922   0:38:44.816   0:00:58.756    0:17:40.370   1:15:30.77
19     489    HANDLER, Jesse               NEW YORK NY                  0:17:23.262   0:01:28.741   0:38:09.211   0:01:28.403    0:17:01.421   1:15:31.03
20     641    RESTREPO, Alejandro          STAMFORD CT                  0:17:20.366   0:01:05.487   0:37:37.790   0:01:00.433    0:18:37.558   1:15:41.63
21     471    TATEL, Philip                JAMAICA NY                   0:15:52.734   0:00:44.760   0:41:52.116   0:00:43.501    0:16:49.264   1:16:02.37
22     311    KIELTY, Ryan                 NEW YORK NY                  0:16:58.678   0:01:21.272   0:38:33.620   0:01:25.662    0:18:00.598   1:16:19.83
23     358    VENTURANZA JR, Edgardo       NEW YORK NY                  0:18:46.601   0:01:11.491   0:38:05.104   0:00:56.763    0:18:15.274   1:17:15.23
24     550    HAZEGHI, Navid               NEW YORK NY                  0:17:39.532   0:00:55.061   0:39:14.760   0:00:45.739    0:18:44.143   1:17:19.23
25     340    WOLFF, John                  NEW YORK NY                  0:17:52.594   0:01:37.030   0:40:00.811   0:01:32.120    0:17:36.369   1:18:38.92
26     530    MOSCA, Robert                MASSAPEQUA PARK NY           0:16:12.492   0:01:07.559   0:43:27.236   0:00:40.712    0:17:34.959   1:19:02.95
27     453    DELESE, Marc                 STATEN ISLAND NY             0:17:01.898   0:01:01.412   0:38:46.644   0:01:15.965    0:21:21.634   1:19:27.55
28     200    REIJA, Diego                 NEW YORK NY                  0:16:07.996   0:02:03.479   0:42:22.701   0:01:40.603    0:17:16.551   1:19:31.33
29     529    EDWARDS, Ryan                BROOKLYN NY                  0:17:57.263   0:01:03.395   0:41:17.597   0:00:57.724    0:18:26.089   1:19:42.06
30     366    AVERSANO, Anthony            NORTH MASSAPEQUA NY          0:17:09.080   0:00:59.242   0:41:39.709   0:01:13.055    0:19:09.949   1:20:11.03
31     224    SANTIS, Matthew              WHITE PLAINS NY              0:18:12.570   0:02:09.643   0:41:39.522   0:01:39.992    0:17:35.325   1:21:17.05
32     456    LOSI, Derek                  BOSTON MA                    0:18:05.187   0:01:43.133   0:43:02.920   0:01:15.477    0:19:55.871   1:24:02.58
33     313    YOO, Sam                     OAKLAND GARDENS NY           0:19:10.973   0:01:52.924   0:41:03.990   0:02:09.124    0:20:55.082   1:25:12.09
34     361    MONTEGARI, David             NEW YORK NY                  0:19:43.368   0:02:12.138   0:42:52.914   0:01:27.440    0:19:10.570   1:25:26.43
35     521    MOLLER, John                 LONG ISLAND CITY NY          0:18:05.670   0:01:21.858   0:47:13.238   0:00:53.891    0:18:58.550   1:26:33.20
36     1      BUJNOWSKI, John              JERSEY CITY NJ               0:21:04.908   0:01:25.601   0:41:47.504   0:01:17.202    0:21:04.639   1:26:39.85
37     625    ROGERS, Chris                NEW YORK CITY NY             0:18:41.729   0:01:11.533   0:43:51.488   0:01:27.988    0:21:31.269   1:26:44.00
38     184    VOLETSKY, Howard             NEW YORK NY                  0:20:00.662   0:00:52.745   0:50:34.492   0:00:58.773    0:19:35.489   1:32:02.16
39     39     BARBOUR, Sloane              NEW YORK NY                  0:20:03.620   0:01:54.705   0:45:58.327   0:01:32.542    0:22:53.069   1:32:22.26
40     244    GINDIN, Walter               BROOKLYN NY                  0:18:47.100   0:01:31.734   0:48:25.669   0:01:49.746    0:23:09.550   1:33:43.79
41     519    MULVIHILL, Patrick           SOUTH BOSTON MA              0:19:32.534   0:01:29.127   0:50:45.734   0:01:17.228    0:22:57.287   1:36:01.91
42     149    JIANG, Matthew               NEW YORK NY                  0:22:01.614   0:01:44.416   0:51:51.346   0:02:28.519    0:22:00.969   1:40:06.86
43     100    ZIMMERMAN, Matthew           NEW YORK NY                  0:20:17.417   0:03:07.675   0:54:55.000   0:02:57.392    0:23:30.860   1:44:48.34

Division: NT-M 30-34

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      161    SCHIDLOWSKY, Michael         NEW YORK NY                  0:14:08.391   0:00:31.194   0:31:09.893   0:00:24.682    0:14:30.517   1:00:44.67
2      619    ROBERTS, Fran                NEW YORK NY                  0:14:14.095   0:00:59.691   0:31:11.832   0:00:51.224    0:14:45.923   1:02:02.76
3      434    CRUZ, Andrew                 NEW YORK NY                  0:13:30.137   0:00:40.868   0:34:04.653   0:00:26.214    0:13:38.067   1:02:19.93
4      478    HEBEN, Ben                   NEW YORK NY                  0:13:43.061   0:00:39.625   0:33:15.434   0:00:36.143    0:14:09.551   1:02:23.81
5      30     GALLARDO, Fabian             NYC NY                       0:13:44.412   0:00:28.098   0:33:18.983   0:00:32.723    0:14:34.768   1:02:38.98
6      26     CRONSHAW, Darran             NYC NY                       0:14:57.250   0:00:56.254   0:31:33.116   0:00:39.785    0:15:59.024   1:04:05.42
7      656    CAMMAYO, Marco               STATEN ISLAND NY             0:14:07.381   0:01:03.539   0:34:22.498   0:00:34.548    0:14:51.272   1:04:59.23
8      19     MOSIER, Chris                NEW YORK NY                  0:14:27.348   0:00:55.513   0:34:06.067   0:00:43.030    0:15:04.001   1:05:15.95
9      367    BELLIARD, Ruben              NEW YORK NY                  0:14:10.792   0:00:51.514   0:34:33.759   0:00:33.294    0:15:07.992   1:05:17.35
10     233    BRODY, Abraham               NEW YORK NY                  0:15:15.567   0:00:56.852   0:36:21.803   0:00:52.032    0:15:00.767   1:08:27.02
11     108    TAN, Michael                 NEW YORK NY                  0:17:33.592   0:01:24.354   0:31:52.437   0:01:09.897    0:17:45.684   1:09:45.96
12     187    SCHILLER, Yaniv              RIVERDALE NY                 0:14:37.033   0:00:59.462   0:36:20.470   0:00:52.777    0:17:08.768   1:09:58.51
13     314    ALLATT, Fred                 NEW YORK NY                  0:15:18.281   0:00:51.385   0:36:45.186   0:00:51.809    0:16:13.837   1:10:00.49
14     408    DERAMO, Vincent              NEW YORK NY                  0:14:29.251   0:01:10.627   0:39:17.986   0:00:58.153    0:14:25.127   1:10:21.14
15     290    ROSLYN, Scott                NEW YORK NY                  0:15:29.199   0:01:02.636   0:37:09.340   0:00:53.326    0:16:43.864   1:11:18.36
16     25     BEMIS, Douglas               NEW YORK NY                  0:17:36.101   0:01:20.309   0:33:57.556   0:00:57.999    0:17:34.362   1:11:26.32
17     259    COHEN, David                 NEW YORK NY                  0:15:45.198   0:01:06.224   0:36:56.142   0:00:47.970    0:16:52.664   1:11:28.19
18     42     MARCHESE, Joe                NEW YORK NY                  0:15:27.831   0:01:27.763   0:38:10.573   0:01:18.195    0:16:14.497   1:12:38.85
19     273    DONA, Tucker                 LONG ISLAND CITY NY          0:16:24.888   0:01:30.669   0:37:42.077   0:01:06.884    0:16:00.567   1:12:45.08
20     383    PALACCI, Henri               NEW YORK NY                  0:16:22.296   0:00:43.518   0:37:53.168   0:00:34.796    0:17:11.336   1:12:45.11
21     71     KATZ, Daniel                 LIVINGSTON NJ                0:16:59.618   0:01:16.095   0:37:49.357   0:00:43.824    0:16:57.527   1:13:46.42
22     492    KMIEC, Michael               NEW YORK NY                  0:18:30.123   0:00:52.766   0:37:15.005   0:00:43.498    0:17:13.658   1:14:35.05
23     346    QUEZADA, Hugo                BROOKLYN NY                  0:15:39.001   0:01:39.002   0:41:06.475   0:00:57.440    0:16:35.305   1:15:57.22
24     88     ROGERS, Paul                 NEW PROVIDENCE NJ            0:16:58.176   0:01:16.440   0:39:03.009   0:00:59.544    0:19:01.955   1:17:19.12
25     49     RIZZO, Thomas                NEW YORK NY                  0:16:02.401   0:01:59.380   0:41:48.081   0:01:12.914    0:16:25.642   1:17:28.41
26     38     SOLOMON, Scott               NY NY                        0:17:33.480   0:01:34.633   0:40:28.896   0:01:17.953    0:16:48.078   1:17:43.04
27     190    VALERA, Marcos               UNION NJ                     0:17:32.411   0:01:35.803   0:39:55.776   0:01:09.791    0:17:29.616   1:17:43.39
28     302    WAWRZYNIAK, Pawel            FOREST HILLS NY              0:16:33.510   0:01:25.548   0:40:29.161   0:01:42.698    0:17:49.964   1:18:00.88
29     551    ZAMBARDINO, Daniel           HAWTHORNE NJ                 0:15:13.212   0:02:26.081   0:42:52.707   0:01:35.509    0:16:11.610   1:18:19.11
30     561    COLLINS, Kareem              NEW YORK NY                  0:17:54.804   0:00:48.262   0:41:53.235   0:00:53.286    0:16:49.563   1:18:19.15
31     13     PURCELL, Kevin               NEW YORK NY                  0:17:52.218   0:00:40.041   0:40:34.018   0:00:44.453    0:18:43.115   1:18:33.84
32     426    HELD, Daniel                 ALBURTIS PA                  0:16:26.233   0:01:38.833   0:40:52.821   0:01:37.016    0:18:32.113   1:19:07.01
33     9      BRYANT, Nick                 FOREST HILLS NY              0:18:23.513   0:00:47.221   0:41:57.448   0:00:33.118    0:18:32.379   1:20:13.67
34     268    HUGHES, Kerrin               NEW YORK NY                  0:16:41.406   0:01:37.471   0:43:08.996   0:01:08.221    0:18:04.156   1:20:40.25
35     289    LOCKLAIR, Randy              BROOKLYN NY                  0:18:01.298   0:01:11.213   0:43:37.949   0:00:51.837    0:19:03.935   1:22:46.23
36     584    HOUSTON, Andrew              NEW YORK NY                  0:19:18.856   0:01:21.185   0:41:24.022   0:01:10.575    0:19:56.124   1:23:10.76
37     142    DIGANGI, Anthony             NEW YORK NY                  0:19:14.125   0:01:01.325   0:42:00.988   0:01:06.250    0:20:08.503   1:23:31.19
38     29     WEBER, Bryan                 NEW YORK NY                  0:18:29.757   0:02:12.247   0:43:25.532   0:02:06.888    0:18:40.811   1:24:55.23
39     442    GOPINATH, Sunil              NEW YORK NY                  0:19:21.157   0:01:24.829   0:44:46.497   0:01:11.466    0:18:19.652   1:25:03.60
40     318    BARBIER, Alfredo             BRONX NY                     0:17:45.303   0:01:51.590   0:46:57.188   0:01:32.868    0:17:25.667   1:25:32.61
41     543    MANHIN, Dirk                 NEW YORK NY                  0:19:29.042   0:00:53.333   0:46:14.775   0:00:40.652    0:18:22.864   1:25:40.66
42     185    PRIORE, Michael              BELLEVILLE NJ                0:21:04.601   0:01:37.109   0:42:30.285   0:01:48.782    0:19:39.785   1:26:40.56
43     145    LAROCCA, John                NEW YORK NY                  0:20:28.026   0:01:39.096   0:43:36.694   0:01:00.718    0:21:26.424   1:28:10.95
44     390    OSTREICHER, David            WOODMERE NY                  0:17:29.513   0:00:59.625   0:49:29.391   0:00:59.240    0:20:33.692   1:29:31.46
45     28     MAKKAR, Vibhor               LITTLE NECK NY               0:19:41.250   0:01:59.078   0:42:59.961   0:01:45.639    0:23:14.059   1:29:39.98
46     416    THOMSON, Phillip             NEW YORK NY                  0:19:15.192   0:01:23.923   0:48:25.670   0:01:50.686    0:19:15.951   1:30:11.42
47     396    KATZ, Jonathan               WOODMERE NY                  0:19:10.383   0:01:26.473   0:46:36.665   0:01:12.349    0:22:03.856   1:30:29.72
48     261    CHAO, Michael                NEW YORK NY                  0:19:31.485   0:01:22.994   0:48:00.649   0:01:05.049    0:20:48.163   1:30:48.34
49     55     LANTIN, Peter Ralph          FOREST HILLS NY              0:19:58.627   0:01:46.170   0:47:25.526   0:00:58.524    0:22:29.485   1:32:38.33
50     245    JOHNSON, Anthony             BRONX NY                     0:21:04.198   0:01:58.063   0:48:48.617   0:01:29.043    0:21:41.756   1:35:01.67
51     18     KALAFATOGLU, Omer            NEW YORK NY                  0:21:32.377   0:01:38.996   0:50:41.034   0:01:28.479    0:24:02.919   1:39:23.80
52     283    CIRAVOLO, Gino               BRONX NY                     0:21:58.490   0:01:34.813   0:54:07.055   0:02:33.264    0:24:28.416   1:44:42.03

Division: NT-M 35-39

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      465    PRATT, Zachariah             RIVERSIDE CT                 0:13:27.775   0:00:40.103   0:31:33.890   0:00:31.199    0:13:56.738   1:00:09.70
2      648    ISAKOV, Jerome               NEW YORK NY                  0:13:53.022   0:00:44.027   0:31:38.643   0:00:33.444    0:14:01.205   1:00:50.34
3      176    BUDDEN, Chris                RYE BROOK NY                 0:14:41.825   0:00:39.399   0:29:56.453   0:00:35.561    0:15:14.518   1:01:07.75
4      63     LUCAS, Mark                  NEW YORK NY                  0:13:48.392   0:00:30.666   0:32:00.269   0:00:32.733    0:14:42.010   1:01:34.07
5      652    MACASIEB, Arland             CLIFTON NJ                   0:14:22.709   0:00:26.868   0:32:35.423   0:00:30.858    0:13:39.252   1:01:35.11
6      405    HOLLELY, David               LONG ISLAND CITY NY          0:14:03.141   0:00:47.151   0:31:55.246   0:00:37.955    0:14:30.305   1:01:53.79
7      202    HERTZBERG, Andrew            NEW YORK NY                  0:14:14.877   0:00:36.468   0:34:51.328   0:00:34.088    0:14:10.642   1:04:27.40
8      532    HERISHEN, Stephen            NEW YORK NY                  0:14:49.836   0:00:59.193   0:33:35.865   0:00:43.085    0:15:28.580   1:05:36.55
9      459    ALVAREZ, Miguel              ELMHURST NY                  0:14:12.847   0:00:59.874   0:35:27.242   0:00:45.680    0:15:30.456   1:06:56.09
10     495    BUSHNOE, Adam                NORTH WHITE PLAI NY          0:16:06.384   0:00:43.327   0:33:35.730   0:00:44.932    0:15:58.821   1:07:09.19
11     574    DEVERA, Mark                 REGO PARK NY                 0:14:35.173   0:01:19.436   0:35:36.448   0:00:41.325    0:15:14.209   1:07:26.59
12     106    PENDER, Seamus               MASPETH NY                   0:15:34.975   0:01:23.717   0:37:26.541   0:00:27.360    0:15:39.385   1:10:31.97
13     436    DEW, Justin                  NEW YORK NY                  0:15:42.901   0:01:09.674   0:37:17.833   0:00:51.421    0:16:12.001   1:11:13.83
14     199    JOHNSTON, Eamonn             NEW YORK NY                  0:16:04.566   0:01:17.434   0:36:55.317   0:00:42.367    0:16:52.683   1:11:52.36
15     556    SALAZAR, Brian               EMERSON NJ                   0:16:31.973   0:01:12.398   0:37:50.672   0:01:20.347    0:15:46.976   1:12:42.36
16     262    TYSON, Lydell                NY NY                        0:15:46.509   0:01:10.145   0:38:18.367   0:01:12.216    0:16:39.379   1:13:06.61
17     380    GRIMES, Derek                BLOOMFIELD NJ                0:15:41.615   0:00:55.369   0:39:03.634   0:00:54.047    0:17:08.792   1:13:43.45
18     455    RATZAN, John                 NEW YORK NY                  0:16:46.291   0:01:16.707   0:37:05.635   0:01:35.216    0:17:19.905   1:14:03.75
19     533    METAKIS, Marc                NEW YORK NY                  0:15:03.758   0:01:49.083   0:40:10.346   0:01:27.626    0:15:53.128   1:14:23.94
20     602    CLANCY, Chris                NEW YORK NY                  0:15:58.567   0:01:25.304   0:38:19.153   0:02:17.280    0:16:53.675   1:14:53.97
21     392    BAUMANN, Richard             NYC NY                       0:16:38.472   0:01:04.362   0:40:16.730   0:00:57.026    0:16:34.871   1:15:31.46
22     496    PERRUCCI, Keith              HICKSVILLE NY                0:17:06.042   0:01:04.172   0:38:23.872   0:00:53.093    0:18:12.985   1:15:40.16
23     424    REITMAN, Adam                LIVIGNSTON NJ                0:16:54.841   0:01:41.645   0:41:10.786   0:01:06.362    0:15:50.568   1:16:44.20
24     84     YEDID, Eli                   NEW YORK NY                  0:17:55.654   0:01:13.750   0:39:33.135   0:00:51.387    0:17:46.025   1:17:19.95
25     62     VERZOSA, Mark                UNION NJ                     0:18:17.750   0:01:06.518   0:38:12.549   0:01:09.954    0:19:16.522   1:18:03.29
26     331    HUGHES, Peter                MIDDLE VILLAGE NY            0:18:28.236   0:00:57.112   0:39:34.251   0:00:43.708    0:18:44.567   1:18:27.87
27     57     KOWALAK, John                NEW YORK NY                  0:18:00.850   0:02:40.501   0:39:09.315   0:01:20.617    0:17:57.583   1:19:08.86
28     192    PAGUIRIGAN, Jeffrey          MORRISTOWN NJ                0:17:34.285   0:01:53.493   0:40:54.375   0:01:31.401    0:17:38.932   1:19:32.48
29     73     LACY, Michael                NEW YORK NY                  0:18:15.938   0:01:03.808   0:40:19.744   0:01:24.603    0:19:11.818   1:20:15.91
30     572    ROMOLO, Rick                 NEW YORK NY                  0:18:13.301   0:01:54.200   0:42:10.159   0:01:36.537    0:18:40.887   1:22:35.08
31     43     CROWLEY, Dennis              NEW YORK NY                  0:19:18.007   0:00:46.648   0:44:26.471   0:01:25.251    0:19:36.620   1:25:32.99
32     201    OKEEFE, Patrick              TAPPAN NY                    0:19:35.553   0:02:31.062   0:42:13.241   0:01:31.548    0:20:04.372   1:25:55.77
33     473    SULLIVAN, Kevin              WHITEHALL PA                 0:18:33.949   0:01:28.543   0:46:49.688   0:01:19.399    0:18:43.785   1:26:55.36
34     64     DARIA, Anthony               FLUSHING NY                  0:18:10.981   0:00:48.614   0:49:08.102   0:00:49.022    0:17:59.790   1:26:56.50
35     306    DANIELSEN, Ken               STATEN ISLAND NY             0:20:07.281   0:00:50.074   0:44:47.661   0:00:39.242    0:20:34.458   1:26:58.71
36     402    RUSSO, Chris                 NEW YORK NY                  0:19:01.833   0:02:20.150   0:42:49.129   0:01:08.062    0:22:13.126   1:27:32.30
37     319    BARBIER, Luis                BRONX NY                     0:19:36.495   0:01:19.607   0:44:51.668   0:01:10.026    0:21:16.092   1:28:13.88
38     132    EUSEBIO, Paul                HOBOKEN NJ                   0:20:57.110   0:02:08.324   0:42:40.139   0:01:46.961    0:21:07.681   1:28:40.21
39     355    METELKIN, Vlad               STATEN ISLAND NY             0:19:00.798   0:01:34.092   0:49:22.800   0:00:36.008    0:21:04.622   1:31:38.32
40     502    VICTORIO, Roy                FLORAL PARK NY               0:21:21.614   0:01:56.773   0:48:11.220   0:02:52.920    0:22:38.992   1:37:01.51
41     154    OCONNELL, Luke               BLOOMFIELD NJ                0:28:17.912   0:03:07.575   0:50:11.975   0:03:07.668    0:29:47.359   1:54:32.48
42     342    DEFREITAS, Nigel             LAWRENCEVILLE NJ             0:27:07.208   0:01:27.233   0:50:24.358   0:02:07.468    0:39:31.874   2:00:38.14
43     148    DEROSA, David                NAUGATUCK CT                 0:32:29.822   0:01:23.408   0:49:57.170   0:02:21.292    0:36:52.813   2:03:04.50

Division: NT-M 40-44

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      468    WEIS, Bernd                  DETTINGEN/ERMS OT            0:12:56.086   0:00:34.491   0:32:17.963   0:00:30.142    0:13:44.431   1:00:03.11
2      653    SEMPIER, David               HAMBURG NJ                   0:13:43.749   0:00:44.172   0:31:14.380   0:00:27.523    0:14:15.549   1:00:25.37
3      555    ISLEIB, Dan                  CROTON ON HUDSON NY          0:13:15.878   0:00:54.321   0:31:48.115   0:00:42.848    0:14:05.294   1:00:46.45
4      240    MANCA, Anthony               BETHEL CT                    0:14:10.329   0:00:33.412   0:31:28.573   0:00:38.156    0:15:06.811   1:01:57.28
5      423    CONNELLY, Tim                FT. DIX NJ                   0:14:32.888   0:00:37.330   0:32:22.905   0:00:40.609    0:15:33.245   1:03:46.97
6      81     WEINBERG, Gregory            NEW YORK NY                  0:14:39.479   0:01:12.415   0:33:25.249   0:00:56.653    0:15:41.045   1:05:54.84
7      56     WONG, Matthew                NEW YORK NY                  0:13:55.693   0:01:19.388   0:35:43.683   0:00:55.827    0:14:02.673   1:05:57.26
8      36     MROWKA, Marcin               NEW YORK NY                  0:14:26.117   0:00:53.316   0:37:01.252   0:00:55.518    0:15:03.341   1:08:19.54
9      582    CHIPCHASE, Michael           HOBOKEN NJ                   0:14:42.587   0:01:13.517   0:36:02.368   0:00:52.830    0:15:29.596   1:08:20.89
10     649    CARIOTO, Mark                WESTON CT                    0:14:24.171   0:04:54.271   0:33:52.219   0:00:52.098    0:14:41.393   1:08:44.15
11     257    COYLE, Robert                POMPTON LAKES NJ             0:16:50.089   0:00:51.083   0:33:29.312   0:00:38.243    0:17:16.288   1:09:05.01
12     655    KILAYKO, Rafael              JERSEY CITY NJ               0:16:05.294   0:01:15.986   0:34:52.370   0:00:43.348    0:16:59.389   1:09:56.38
13     58     CONNOLLY, Jason              BROOKLYN NY                  0:14:58.722   0:00:38.857   0:38:11.145   0:00:29.338    0:15:42.053   1:10:00.11
14     295    GOLDSTEIN, Oliver            NEW YORK NY                  0:15:30.074   0:01:31.802   0:35:22.261   0:01:24.473    0:16:44.163   1:10:32.77
15     234    HERNANDEZ, Jose              WHITESTONE NY                0:16:40.385   0:01:23.230   0:35:20.840   0:01:07.126    0:17:07.959   1:11:39.54
16     382    GORDON, Gregg                NEW YORK NY                  0:17:23.795   0:00:41.498   0:35:55.048   0:00:30.546    0:17:57.167   1:12:28.05
17     554    GODOY, Erick                 QUEENS VILLAGE NY            0:16:36.430   0:01:25.454   0:35:40.002   0:01:15.870    0:17:32.764   1:12:30.52
18     484    DINO, Alex                   NORWALK CT                   0:16:04.100   0:01:21.897   0:37:04.906   0:01:17.663    0:17:08.699   1:12:57.26
19     378    MCLAUGHLIN, Frank            BURLINGTON VT                0:15:39.664   0:01:57.370   0:40:56.192   0:01:19.906    0:14:49.831   1:14:42.96
20     448    GHEZZAR, Neil                NEW YORK NY                  0:16:30.657   0:01:03.944   0:39:22.170   0:00:48.586    0:17:22.051   1:15:07.40
21     537    WEBSTER, Simon               NEW YORK NY                  0:18:11.853   0:00:57.795   0:37:33.685   0:00:42.256    0:17:45.198   1:15:10.78
22     241    ORDONEZ, Gustavo             HOLLIS HILLS NY              0:19:05.410   0:01:32.667   0:36:12.475   0:00:59.714    0:19:40.863   1:17:31.12
23     341    SEDER, Jesse                 FRANKLIN SQUARE NY           0:17:21.734   0:01:12.715   0:41:08.267   0:01:17.666    0:18:05.311   1:19:05.69
24     247    TURKENKOPF, Jim              NEW YORK NY                  0:16:23.808   0:01:29.856   0:41:47.761   0:01:52.398    0:17:40.539   1:19:14.36
25     568    FUNK, Luke                   EDISON NJ                    0:17:10.749   0:01:27.474   0:42:08.339   0:01:09.810    0:17:34.752   1:19:31.12
26     593    GOODSTEIN, Ivan              GREAT NECK NY                0:18:42.645   0:01:23.981   0:39:07.601   0:00:55.942    0:19:36.280   1:19:46.44
27     243    ROBERT, Hans                 NEW YORK NY                  0:21:10.512   0:00:51.094   0:38:37.530   0:00:41.687    0:19:26.982   1:20:47.80
28     141    DIGANGI, Sal                 NEW YORK NY                  0:19:14.600   0:01:06.442   0:40:14.210   0:01:00.371    0:19:32.327   1:21:07.95
29     14     KLEBANER, Josiah             NEW YORK NY                  0:20:51.168   0:01:21.517   0:39:09.997   0:00:55.963    0:19:22.429   1:21:41.07
30     608    WENDER, Justin               NEW YORK NY                  0:16:57.694   0:00:46.740   0:43:00.385   0:01:01.311    0:21:25.103   1:23:11.23
31     292    LENZ, Gerhard                MOUNT VERNON NY              0:19:25.249   0:01:09.018   0:40:58.519   0:00:54.741    0:21:03.821   1:23:31.34
32     566    TUCKMAN, David               HOBOKEN NJ                   0:17:56.603   0:02:26.697   0:45:35.508   0:02:24.259    0:17:31.111   1:25:54.17
33     249    CENIZA-LEVINE, Scott         NEW YORK NY                  0:19:23.633   0:01:08.942   0:46:20.675   0:01:14.694    0:19:10.829   1:27:18.77
34     140    TUCKER, Joshua               NEW YORK NY                  0:20:47.491   0:01:45.170   0:43:40.557   0:01:16.052    0:20:40.087   1:28:09.35
35     581    ALCALA, Neil                 PORT JEFFERSON S NY          0:20:10.504   0:01:46.199   0:42:27.568   0:01:25.318    0:23:19.636   1:29:09.22
36     89     BERGMAN, Jon                 NEW YORK NY                  0:20:04.306   0:02:04.120   0:43:04.299   0:01:57.923    0:22:04.524   1:29:15.17
37     359    MILLER, Bruce                BROOKLYN NY                  0:21:04.872   0:01:17.151   0:45:56.831   0:01:24.029    0:20:06.427   1:29:49.31
38     454    BRUZINA, John                NEW YORK NY                  0:19:26.639   0:00:58.258   0:45:57.280   0:00:40.709    0:23:18.648   1:30:21.53
39     87     DEPASCALE, John              BRONX NY                     0:18:49.958   0:01:26.527   0:48:51.733   0:01:05.827    0:21:34.264   1:31:48.30
40     34     BROOKS, Jeff                 FAIR LAWN NJ                 0:21:44.975   0:02:19.937   0:45:42.357   0:01:20.484    0:21:49.645   1:32:57.39
41     446    MALKIN, Henry                FLUSHING NY                  0:22:12.230   0:01:50.838   0:47:20.294   0:01:36.604    0:25:09.608   1:38:09.57
42     86     MORRIS III, John             NEW YORK NY                  0:20:55.263   0:02:39.064   1:03:35.969   0:01:11.912    0:22:34.154   1:50:56.36

Division: NT-M 45-49

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      586    HARDY, Brad                  WESTPORT CT                  0:15:19.219   0:00:43.940   0:33:23.577   0:00:36.716    0:16:45.331   1:06:48.78
2      251    LAUBER, Gregg                HILLSDALE NJ                 0:16:17.384   0:00:48.250   0:34:45.870   0:00:40.952    0:16:02.561   1:08:35.01
3      463    WASILCZYK, Greg              WALLINGTON NJ                0:16:09.124   0:00:50.023   0:34:48.538   0:00:39.522    0:17:17.021   1:09:44.22
4      195    BACHANA, Joseph              NEW YORK NY                  0:16:10.019   0:00:53.039   0:35:49.272   0:00:45.902    0:17:52.333   1:11:30.56
5      562    MARKOE, Don                  LAGRANGEVILLE NY             0:15:48.537   0:01:08.530   0:38:13.076   0:00:54.766    0:16:14.213   1:12:19.12
6      614    ALCAMO, Michael              NEW YORK NY                  0:16:35.539   0:00:55.662   0:38:05.590   0:01:02.957    0:16:43.870   1:13:23.61
7      569    BENDER, James                STATEN ISLAND NY             0:18:59.068   0:01:27.046   0:35:15.481   0:01:08.799    0:18:38.154   1:15:28.54
8      182    FUHRMAN, Glenn               NEW YORK NY                  0:17:31.961   0:01:15.943   0:37:51.573   0:01:27.420    0:17:57.147   1:16:04.04
9      421    MUSTAPHA, Hatem              NYC NY                       0:15:51.671   0:01:54.190   0:40:49.023   0:02:20.886    0:16:17.051   1:17:12.82
10     476    DESHAW, Max                  SHORT HILLS NJ               0:18:12.067   0:00:53.358   0:39:54.138   0:00:44.914    0:17:32.654   1:17:17.13
11     412    SIROVICH, Matthew            NEW YORK NY                  0:18:12.278   0:01:17.497   0:38:37.544   0:01:18.687    0:18:09.033   1:17:35.03
12     197    WENNEROD, Erik               FORT LEE NJ                  0:17:09.938   0:02:37.710   0:39:05.240   0:01:53.785    0:16:58.887   1:17:45.56
13     320    KLEINBERG, Bennett           BROOKLYN NY                  0:18:26.125   0:01:19.206   0:39:04.462   0:00:54.043    0:18:03.268   1:17:47.10
14     563    MENDOZA, Roldan              QUEENS VILLAGE NY            0:18:22.636   0:01:41.224   0:37:35.108   0:02:19.486    0:19:33.673   1:19:32.12
15     414    PEACOCK, Jeffrey             LIVINGSTON NJ                0:18:08.669   0:01:47.037   0:39:05.001   0:01:57.021    0:18:46.840   1:19:44.56
16     315    FRANKEN, Erich               RYE NY                       0:18:45.308   0:01:23.988   0:40:07.306   0:01:26.612    0:18:58.008   1:20:41.22
17     591    REISS, David                 GREAT NECK NY                0:18:33.301   0:01:11.783   0:41:41.069   0:00:47.783    0:18:43.169   1:20:57.10
18     48     KATZ, Michael                FAIR LAWN NJ                 0:19:17.040   0:01:13.175   0:40:21.094   0:01:01.635    0:19:04.374   1:20:57.31
19     343    CHIU, Raymond                OAKLAND NJ                   0:20:23.625   0:00:53.773   0:39:36.435   0:00:48.898    0:20:51.135   1:22:33.86
20     525    CONNOR, Joe                  WALL NJ                      0:20:56.153   0:01:41.753   0:41:51.265   0:01:43.623    0:21:30.491   1:27:43.28
21     512    DIAZ, Dave                   SOUTH AMBOY NJ               0:20:06.168   0:01:22.817   0:44:21.883   0:01:08.561    0:21:47.486   1:28:46.91
22     287    THIBODEAU, Steven            SOUTH ORANGE NJ              0:19:42.314   0:02:14.829   0:44:08.020   0:02:30.471    0:20:22.266   1:28:57.90
23     333    GLUBIAK, Glenn               COMMACK NY                   0:21:34.292   0:01:05.698   0:45:42.918   0:01:09.389    0:19:39.321   1:29:11.61
24     138    PORIO, John                  WESTPORT CT                  0:20:31.119   0:02:28.003   0:42:42.282   0:01:52.204    0:22:53.303   1:30:26.91
25     612    CUNNINGHAM, Steve            WOODBURY CT                  0:22:05.313   0:01:30.728   0:43:09.885   0:00:50.085    0:22:57.431   1:30:33.44
26     610    TREWICK, Konrad              BROOKLYN NY                  0:20:34.698   0:02:14.409   0:44:37.330   0:01:50.761    0:23:18.582   1:32:35.78
27     611    GOIN, Michael                TROY NY                      0:21:19.483   0:01:17.818   0:49:03.743   0:01:34.472    0:24:38.210   1:37:53.72
28     588    RELOS, Ramon                 KEW GARDEN HILLS NY          0:21:08.942   0:02:37.051   0:50:56.804   0:02:46.393    0:23:39.918   1:41:09.10
29     153    PADOR, Tristan               BELLEROSE NY                 0:22:30.638   0:01:18.884   0:48:25.238   0:01:23.490    0:31:56.293   1:45:34.54
30     506    KHAN, Salman                 NEW YORK NY                  0:27:11.231   0:01:15.243   0:56:11.198   0:00:56.583    0:31:36.864   1:57:11.11

Division: NT-M 50-54

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      230    PELICAN, Greg                BETHEL CT                    0:13:26.931   0:00:28.918   0:31:51.842   0:00:28.067    0:13:32.425   0:59:48.18
2      598    HOUGH, David                 UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ          0:15:23.812   0:00:59.415   0:34:10.805   0:00:36.666    0:15:30.206   1:06:40.90
3      639    DANIELS, Thomas              NEW YORK NY                  0:16:18.735   0:01:13.982   0:35:25.870   0:00:52.023    0:16:43.476   1:10:34.08
4      37     LOWDERMILK, Gregory          MANHATTAN NY                 0:18:43.719   0:01:22.516   0:32:10.095   0:01:02.251    0:20:33.935   1:13:52.51
5      524    GIBBS, Eric                  NEW YORK NY                  0:16:55.200   0:01:38.254   0:37:51.383   0:01:18.996    0:18:49.400   1:16:33.23
6      159    ARBIT, David                 ENGLEWOOD NJ                 0:17:17.919   0:01:20.027   0:39:07.573   0:01:07.441    0:17:43.029   1:16:35.98
7      95     TITAN, Steven                GREAT NECK NY                0:17:43.820   0:01:10.054   0:38:35.065   0:01:34.729    0:18:23.118   1:17:26.78
8      507    WHITMARSH, Arthur            NESCONSET NY                 0:19:01.303   0:01:22.200   0:37:15.445   0:02:34.269    0:18:43.421   1:18:56.63
9      72     LEWIS, Gary                  POUGHKEEPSIE NY              0:18:23.186   0:01:25.625   0:39:49.568   0:01:39.826    0:19:08.927   1:20:27.13
10     375    DRAKE, Perry                 NEW YORK NY                  0:17:07.499   0:02:14.145   0:42:20.262   0:02:02.990    0:16:44.471   1:20:29.36
11     47     BERTAN, David                HASTINGS ON HUDS NY          0:19:48.069   0:02:06.926   0:40:45.759   0:01:54.350    0:19:32.952   1:24:08.05
12     54     BONSIGNORE, Mario            NEW YORK NY                  0:18:07.737   0:01:04.307   0:46:58.412   0:01:03.516    0:18:55.950   1:26:09.92
13     252    BERKOWITZ, Ted               POINT LOOKOUT NY             0:20:19.026   0:01:30.331   0:43:09.995   0:01:37.440    0:19:54.902   1:26:31.69
14     160    MARKS, David                 LEBANON NJ                   0:21:33.403   0:01:41.959   0:42:13.263   0:01:19.575    0:20:32.555   1:27:20.75
15     329    COVIELLO, Michael            TUXEDO NY                    0:19:33.224   0:02:10.176   0:46:01.450   0:01:32.709    0:19:13.216   1:28:30.77
16     271    BURLIJ, Nicholas             RAMSEY NJ                    0:19:40.752   0:00:50.334   0:46:05.180   0:00:30.741    0:21:26.366   1:28:33.37
17     22     GAUTREAU, Phil               NEW YORK NY                  0:21:03.669   0:01:22.290   0:43:37.590   0:01:57.685    0:23:02.507   1:31:03.74
18     272    KERESMAN, Matthew            RICHMOND IN                  0:21:25.307   0:05:04.923   0:46:21.827   0:00:30.144    0:23:30.665   1:36:52.86
19     527    MERTZ, William               SILVER SPRING MD             0:24:33.484   0:01:13.885   0:52:29.193   0:01:33.845    0:27:13.613   1:47:04.02

Division: NT-M 55-59

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      188    BROAD, David                 NEW YORK NY                  0:14:40.522   0:01:10.367   0:36:55.343   0:00:41.942    0:15:12.060   1:08:40.23
2      536    BARONE, Thomas               KEARNY NJ                    0:16:10.868   0:00:52.182   0:34:33.524   0:00:35.269    0:17:01.633   1:09:13.47
3      10     SKELOS, Peter                ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          0:16:03.835   0:01:00.658   0:36:27.283   0:00:51.987    0:16:59.223   1:11:22.98
4      391    GOTTFRIED, Jay               ASTORIA NY                   0:19:19.999   0:02:05.582   0:35:50.996   0:02:06.677    0:19:37.777   1:19:01.03
5      203    DA CAL, Paulo Fernando       NITEROI OT                   0:19:30.669   0:01:05.406   0:39:43.278   0:00:51.503    0:20:12.141   1:21:22.99
6      99     AUSSEM, Edward               MORRISTOWN NJ                0:18:16.318   0:01:51.387   0:43:17.259   0:01:26.409    0:18:13.139   1:23:04.51
7      559    EDWARDS, Lawrence            BROOKLYN NY                  0:19:09.634   0:02:04.282   0:42:42.952   0:01:34.399    0:19:39.348   1:25:10.61
8      296    MACUJA, Ren                  JERSEY CITY NJ               0:22:55.738   0:01:35.866   0:40:24.443   0:01:30.950    0:26:11.363   1:32:38.36
9      520    MEUERLE, Anders              BELMAR NJ                    0:22:39.619   0:01:03.424   0:50:06.443   0:00:45.543    0:22:39.559   1:37:14.58

Division: NT-M 60-64

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      640    BLESSING, Charlie            VERNON NJ                    0:18:10.965   0:00:55.476   0:38:59.394   0:00:29.280    0:18:56.651   1:17:31.76
2      594    TOWSEN, John                 NEW YORK NY                  0:20:05.403   0:00:57.189   0:43:13.799   0:00:56.931    0:20:10.506   1:25:23.82
3      77     DANTZIG, Paul                SCARSDALE NY                 0:21:29.251   0:00:59.477   0:45:34.669   0:00:58.686    0:21:53.396   1:30:55.47
4      97     LEVY, Neal                   NY NY                        0:24:26.480   0:01:22.655   0:49:38.826   0:00:58.475    0:26:41.466   1:43:07.90
5      328    WOODARD, Peter               NEW YORK NY                  0:25:13.262   0:02:08.934   0:48:58.242   0:02:10.412    0:25:58.679   1:44:29.52

Division: NT-M 65-69

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      371    MACMAHON, Robert             HACKETTSTOWN NJ              0:20:25.534   0:00:50.560   0:42:11.762   0:00:46.612    0:20:08.439   1:24:22.90
2      212    MATISON, James               NEW YORK NY                  0:19:24.381   0:02:37.051   0:41:19.824   0:02:08.521    0:19:42.646   1:25:12.42
3      395    BETTEN, Larry                PORTLAND OR                  0:20:41.341   0:01:36.835   0:45:18.366   0:01:53.465    0:20:15.000   1:29:45.00
4      189    PATTERSON, Michael           RIDGEWOOD NJ                 0:20:22.993   0:02:00.927   0:46:27.102   0:01:56.368    0:22:55.671   1:33:43.06
5      605    LEITMAN, Spencer             ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          0:22:33.126   0:01:11.955   0:48:21.422   0:01:02.894    0:21:33.019   1:34:42.41

Division: NT-M 70 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      119    COLLINS, Edward              RIDGEWOOD NJ                 0:20:29.063   0:02:35.048   0:48:02.836   0:02:05.997    0:20:41.083   1:33:54.02
2      592    WALSH, William               BEDFORD HILLS NY             0:21:29.293   0:01:38.732   0:49:05.938   0:01:49.426    0:23:46.584   1:37:49.97
3      118    MIDDLEKAUFF, James           EASTON PA                    0:36:37.170   0:03:24.427   0:49:53.616   0:02:55.193    0:37:18.957   2:10:09.36
4      91     JONAS, Steven                EAST SETAUKET NY             0:35:05.991   0:03:11.793   1:09:50.629   0:02:58.593    0:37:34.792   2:28:41.79

Division: NT-F 18-24

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      381    SKELOS, Daphne               ROCKVILLE CENTRE NY          0:16:03.459   0:00:59.197   0:36:32.943   0:00:40.241    0:16:33.432   1:10:49.27
2      549    SMITH, Marissa               NEW YORK NY                  0:15:48.041   0:01:12.513   0:39:06.052   0:00:52.354    0:16:37.366   1:13:36.32
3      487    BELLM, Laura                 NEW LONDON CT                0:16:34.811   0:00:36.473   0:41:53.618   0:00:42.295    0:17:49.388   1:17:36.58
4      472    LEPPLA, Lauren               NEW YORK NY                  0:18:40.363   0:01:12.210   0:44:07.913   0:01:00.433    0:18:40.069   1:23:40.98
5      637    KNUCKLES, Jennifer           NEW YORK NY                  0:22:09.749   0:01:19.715   0:48:51.667   0:01:06.644    0:23:36.245   1:37:04.02
6      560    BATIRBEK, Yasemin            ASTORIA NY                   0:20:05.086   0:01:41.864   0:54:25.563   0:01:19.006    0:20:46.061   1:38:17.58
7      437    KATZ, Ora                    NEW YORK NY                  0:21:14.672   0:02:40.533   0:50:06.599   0:01:53.719    0:23:59.855   1:39:55.37
8      589    HERNANDEZ, Stephanie         ASTORIA NY                   0:20:08.893   0:01:39.117   0:58:06.739   0:02:28.820    0:22:43.328   1:45:06.89
9      464    EINERSON, Christine          NEW YORK NY                  0:23:16.838   0:01:28.491   0:56:46.727   0:01:29.844    0:25:35.596   1:48:37.49
10     546    KRULL, Kelsey                NEW YORK NY                  0:21:30.194   0:00:57.667   1:00:20.859   0:00:55.033    0:24:19.455   1:53:54.37

Division: NT-F 25-29

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      17     WILSON, Zuri                 WASHINGTONVILLE NY           0:15:04.691   0:00:48.206   0:38:45.995   0:00:41.645    0:16:33.922   1:11:54.45
2      601    FITZPATRICK, Sarah           NEW YORK NY                  0:15:28.471   0:01:05.862   0:40:10.122   0:01:02.932    0:16:06.759   1:13:54.14
3      379    COPPA, Angela                NEW YORK NY                  0:16:23.035   0:01:05.222   0:38:29.181   0:00:58.248    0:17:05.725   1:14:01.41
4      129    WALCOTT, Kerri               WESTBURY NY                  0:15:30.633   0:00:52.484   0:42:37.419   0:00:42.029    0:16:00.442   1:15:43.00
5      583    GONNELLA, Thomas             HOBOKEN NJ                   0:16:03.123   0:01:09.412   0:41:46.156   0:00:48.027    0:16:34.746   1:16:21.46
6      622    SALA, Sarah                  NEW YORK NY                  0:18:27.715   0:01:09.890   0:39:16.398   0:00:47.500    0:18:29.180   1:18:10.68
7      52     GARNER, Liz                  NEW YORK NY                  0:17:22.366   0:00:57.745   0:42:47.793   0:00:41.057    0:18:07.923   1:19:56.88
8      528    MERTZ, Shannon               SILVER SPRING MD             0:17:31.311   0:01:13.373   0:43:27.696   0:00:59.279    0:17:59.562   1:21:11.22
9      516    PESSIN, Melanie              NEW YORK NY                  0:16:56.289   0:01:01.965   0:46:13.294   0:01:04.650    0:17:14.746   1:22:30.94
10     457    BROWN, Katie                 NEW YORK NY                  0:17:50.726   0:01:35.242   0:44:52.888   0:01:27.974    0:17:31.310   1:23:18.14
11     541    BRANDT, Rachel               NEW YORK NY                  0:19:20.219   0:01:07.899   0:42:03.839   0:01:02.963    0:20:56.461   1:24:31.38
12     638    DEL MONACO, Tricia           BETHPAGE NY                  0:18:46.956   0:02:03.638   0:45:08.502   0:01:32.463    0:18:42.233   1:26:13.79
13     438    BERTUCCIO, Patricia          FOREST HILLS NY              0:17:51.512   0:01:39.719   0:48:45.183   0:01:17.592    0:18:39.690   1:28:13.69
14     196    IRIZARRY, Lisa               YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY          0:18:45.513   0:01:48.215   0:46:01.298   0:01:59.785    0:19:46.307   1:28:21.11
15     323    GUSTAFSON, Tanya             BROOKLYN NY                  0:19:45.869   0:01:01.088   0:48:47.601   0:00:48.649    0:18:59.471   1:29:22.67
16     427    HELD, Kimberly               ALBURTIS PA                  0:19:13.318   0:01:38.710   0:45:50.956   0:01:45.825    0:21:17.655   1:29:46.46
17     339    SAGONA, Karin                NEW YORK NY                  0:18:32.901   0:02:15.062   0:47:47.255   0:02:15.741    0:19:59.107   1:30:50.06
18     627    METZLER, Meredith            BROOKLYN NY                  0:21:40.351   0:01:40.907   0:48:16.806   0:01:45.709    0:20:43.367   1:34:07.14
19     305    PRUSOCK, Ilana               NEW YORK NY                  0:20:45.743   0:01:41.094   0:50:53.136   0:01:50.665    0:21:43.791   1:36:54.42
20     303    MICHALOWSKA, Ilona           FOREST HILLS NY              0:20:02.771   0:01:35.494   0:57:28.944   0:02:05.750    0:21:13.509   1:42:26.46
21     284    KENNY, Katie                 BRONX NY                     0:21:32.578   0:01:46.391   0:54:21.937   0:02:33.320    0:24:28.425   1:44:42.65
22     458    GOOLNICK, Melissa            NEW YORK NY                  0:21:37.404   0:01:16.977   1:00:01.930   0:01:38.426    0:24:59.048   1:49:33.78
23     321    GOLD, Dina                   NEW YORK NY                  0:23:43.951   0:02:05.606   0:55:36.873   0:02:33.748    0:26:36.047   1:50:36.22
24     94     SZENES, Victoria             NEW YORK NY                  0:20:16.410   0:02:24.189   1:07:27.285   0:01:19.450    0:21:46.836   1:53:14.17
25     403    BEDUS, Katarzyna             NEW YORK NY                  0:30:47.450   0:02:07.337   1:13:16.452   0:01:36.912    0:23:42.646   2:11:30.79

Division: NT-F 30-34

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      66     AGRESTA, Jill                NEW YORK NY                  0:16:56.895   0:00:52.768   0:36:33.328   0:00:50.661    0:17:32.166   1:12:45.81
2      50     TREPESS, Stephenie           NEW YORK NY                  0:17:26.675   0:01:21.712   0:41:26.519   0:00:51.057    0:18:16.507   1:19:22.47
3      40     SKEES, Chelsa                NEW YORK NY                  0:17:28.950   0:00:37.362   0:43:25.580   0:00:40.303    0:17:21.006   1:19:33.20
4      629    LIU, Jennifer                NEW YORK NY                  0:17:30.443   0:00:46.452   0:43:02.207   0:00:35.194    0:18:23.234   1:20:17.53
5      356    GILFEATHER, Meaghan          NEW YORK NY                  0:19:52.228   0:01:55.631   0:41:19.309   0:00:58.576    0:21:20.642   1:25:26.38
6      79     MACAULAY, Catherine          NEW YORK NY                  0:19:16.469   0:02:18.385   0:43:39.158   0:01:41.646    0:18:50.854   1:25:46.51
7      523    LOMBARDO, Christine          NEW YORK NY                  0:18:30.398   0:01:15.712   0:46:58.865   0:00:43.645    0:19:20.342   1:26:48.96
8      538    DEPLATCHETT, Kristin         NEW YORK NY                  0:18:14.016   0:01:04.510   0:47:49.989   0:01:35.612    0:19:00.579   1:27:44.70
9      336    KALININA, Maria              FAIR LAWN NJ                 0:19:00.598   0:00:53.852   0:48:59.445   0:01:01.356    0:20:17.570   1:30:12.82
10     155    CROTTY, Erin                 NEW YORK NY                  0:23:02.501   0:01:45.065   0:48:35.968   0:02:32.780    0:22:53.785   1:38:50.09
11     585    HOUSTON, Elizabeth           NEW YORK NY                  0:21:09.705   0:00:59.575   0:52:37.061   0:00:58.085    0:23:37.600   1:39:22.02
12     400    YUKI, Monica                 NEW YORK NY                  0:23:22.379   0:00:48.537   0:56:13.485   0:00:49.778    0:24:14.192   1:45:28.37
13     332    HUGHES, Marian               MIDDLE VILLAGE NY            0:22:40.068   0:01:00.529   0:56:20.103   0:00:47.513    0:24:46.206   1:45:34.41
14     618    SIGLOS, Kay                  ELMHURST NY                  0:23:42.384   0:01:21.628   0:53:18.302   0:00:55.805    0:27:48.190   1:47:06.30
15     493    CALHOUN, Lindsay             NEW YORK NY                  0:26:01.307   0:00:50.954   0:57:14.508   0:00:49.603    0:28:16.806   1:53:13.17

Division: NT-F 35-39

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      293    FINERMAN, Stacey             NEW YORK NY                  0:15:49.846   0:00:58.445   0:42:40.158   0:00:44.034    0:16:14.131   1:16:26.61
2      65     FRENZEL, Karena              PINE PLAINS NY               0:18:03.248   0:00:57.556   0:39:32.209   0:01:01.993    0:19:25.341   1:19:00.34
3      595    LIEGGI, Christine            NEW YORK NY                  0:18:15.183   0:01:41.779   0:42:02.478   0:02:01.229    0:19:57.548   1:23:58.21
4      158    KAMATH, Angie                NEW YORK NY                  0:19:03.495   0:01:10.767   0:43:15.946   0:01:10.344    0:19:51.770   1:24:32.32
5      12     REYES, Faith                 FRESH MEADOWS NY             0:18:22.291   0:01:04.159   0:45:17.862   0:01:29.201    0:19:40.473   1:25:53.98
6      621    WAYLAND, Rebecca             WILTON CT                    0:18:31.450   0:01:48.798   0:47:08.400   0:01:34.815    0:18:45.467   1:27:48.93
7      579    DENAHAN, Christine           NEW YORK NY                  0:19:11.776   0:01:40.875   0:45:04.366   0:02:00.727    0:20:04.655   1:28:02.39
8      83     OKABE, Carolyn               NEW YORK NY                  0:20:50.549   0:01:11.736   0:46:54.170   0:00:55.284    0:22:01.625   1:31:53.36
9      217    BAYONA, Claribell            ASTORIA NY                   0:20:39.103   0:01:31.818   0:48:58.712   0:01:26.601    0:19:28.431   1:32:04.66
10     115    HIRASHIMA, Yumika            NEW YORK NY                  0:20:48.662   0:01:16.307   0:47:51.331   0:01:13.826    0:21:22.455   1:32:32.58
11     275    KAY, Alison                  HOBOKEN NJ                   0:19:36.244   0:01:44.334   0:50:19.403   0:02:11.348    0:20:38.641   1:34:29.97
12     150    HANSON, Sara                 HOBOKEN NJ                   0:18:58.198   0:01:14.868   0:54:22.492   0:01:32.074    0:19:50.762   1:35:58.39
13     565    MURILLO, Yvette              NEWARK NJ                    0:20:41.300   0:01:50.302   0:50:25.887   0:01:44.084    0:22:13.363   1:36:54.93
14     607    LEDESMA, Bernadette          NEW HYDE PARK NY             0:21:24.714   0:03:25.908   0:47:36.981   0:02:18.400    0:22:15.892   1:37:01.89
15     645    OLEARY, Colleen              NEW YORK NY                  0:20:52.619   0:02:24.417   0:53:17.067   0:01:44.383    0:19:10.541   1:37:29.02
16     604    YOASH, Limor                 NEW PALTZ NY                 0:19:36.882   0:01:01.672   0:56:35.862   0:00:36.578    0:20:37.437   1:38:28.43
17     60     AKEROYD, Lisa                NEW YORK NY                  0:23:23.976   0:01:16.025   0:52:08.787   0:00:51.223    0:24:41.611   1:42:21.62
18     53     LAI, Wendy                   NEW YORK NY                  0:24:48.504   0:01:35.272   0:45:15.539   0:09:08.171    0:26:26.446   1:47:13.93
19     393    SISON, Kia                   BROOKLYN NY                  0:24:47.485   0:02:00.873   0:51:42.195   0:02:16.490    0:26:27.246   1:47:14.28
20     504    DINI, Augustina              PELHAM NY                    0:22:45.652   0:01:15.969   1:13:10.707   0:01:22.875    0:25:56.920   2:04:32.12

Division: NT-F 40-44

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      372    MOTYLENSKI, Kat              BASKING RIDGE NJ             0:17:21.253   0:01:01.382   0:35:46.649   0:00:41.502    0:17:37.726   1:12:28.51
2      490    LAWSON, Arwen                RIDGEWOOD NJ                 0:16:11.540   0:00:55.630   0:37:46.039   0:00:37.164    0:17:05.852   1:12:36.22
3      370    BALANTIC, Jeannette          FLORAL PARK NY               0:18:07.107   0:01:15.337   0:42:35.668   0:00:52.209    0:18:53.426   1:21:43.74
4      223    KLEIMAN, Michal              ORADELL NJ                   0:18:42.999   0:01:00.651   0:43:25.799   0:01:00.857    0:18:12.886   1:22:23.19
5      300    PALFREYMAN, Lori             BRIDGEWATER NJ               0:19:22.007   0:01:34.110   0:44:58.145   0:00:59.127    0:19:51.422   1:26:44.81
6      428    BALL, Patti                  JACKSON HEIGHTS NY           0:19:31.351   0:01:29.758   0:44:41.485   0:01:31.051    0:22:46.268   1:29:59.91
7      615    WURZBACH, Denise             BLUE BELL PA                 0:20:37.326   0:01:58.550   0:45:37.605   0:01:48.020    0:21:19.120   1:31:20.62
8      139    BEGUN, Melanie               NEW YORK NY                  0:18:02.501   0:01:52.508   0:51:20.257   0:01:54.799    0:18:31.352   1:31:41.41
9      279    DELANEY, Dena                WAPPINGERS FALLS NY          0:26:23.520   0:02:42.652   0:54:19.281   0:03:06.560    0:29:26.612   1:55:58.62
10     508    TONG, Pamela                 NEW YORK NY                  0:25:11.674   0:02:28.613   0:59:38.660   0:01:52.226    0:26:47.598   1:55:58.77
11     651    ARROYO, Lydia                REGO PARK NY                 0:23:17.124   0:01:09.451   1:04:52.199   0:01:14.756    0:26:38.376   1:57:11.90

Division: NT-F 45-49

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      211    VITAI, Liz                   NEW YORK NY                  0:16:48.061   0:00:57.445   0:37:23.008   0:00:43.826    0:16:25.440   1:12:17.78
2      444    GRIMM, Susan                 BEDFORD NY                   0:17:24.399   0:01:13.202   0:37:41.026   0:00:43.483    0:18:55.821   1:15:57.93
3      61     DUFFY, Clare                 NEW YORK NY                  0:18:09.231   0:01:33.674   0:40:49.496   0:01:18.685    0:18:09.207   1:20:00.29
4      513    GERTEL, Jocelyn              RIDGEWOOOD NJ                0:19:16.573   0:01:45.976   0:42:26.542   0:01:15.667    0:20:37.332   1:25:22.09
5      269    HOEHLER, Nancy               NEW YORK NY                  0:19:42.821   0:01:12.851   0:45:48.517   0:00:39.629    0:18:34.430   1:25:58.24
6      616    DENHAM, Barbara              NEW YORK NY                  0:18:53.585   0:01:10.381   0:50:58.385   0:00:42.836    0:20:40.087   1:32:25.27
7      636    BAUMAN, Gail                 ITHACA NY                    0:21:12.427   0:01:46.269   0:46:50.611   0:01:51.683    0:22:18.929   1:33:59.91
8      387    JENSEN, Marylou              EASTON CT                    0:24:57.297   0:00:58.654   0:53:08.329   0:01:56.623    0:25:22.839   1:46:23.74
9      503    RIDULFO, Angelika            PELHAM NY                    0:22:18.202   0:01:37.281   1:02:24.597   0:00:53.227    0:23:47.423   1:51:00.73
10     248    MCFARLANE, Diahann           TEANECK NJ                   0:30:41.998   0:02:10.229   1:13:16.676   0:01:38.407    0:36:57.210   2:24:44.52

Division: NT-F 50-54

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      101    GRAUEL, Terri                NEW YORK NY                  0:16:46.781   0:00:49.912   0:36:45.176   0:00:47.189    0:18:45.432   1:13:54.49
2      597    JAMES, Sharon                UPPER SADDLE RIV NJ          0:17:37.683   0:01:15.336   0:45:17.006   0:00:48.626    0:18:21.660   1:23:20.31
3      109    SCHNITZER, Lana              BRONXVILLE NY                0:19:45.364   0:01:22.693   0:47:49.760   0:01:26.174    0:20:28.171   1:30:52.16
4      46     BERTAN, Debbie               HASTINGS ON HUDS NY          0:20:50.009   0:01:53.901   0:47:08.270   0:01:46.049    0:22:13.688   1:33:51.91
5      309    COHEN, Lisa Grace            BROOKLYN NY                  0:19:15.654   0:02:43.382   0:50:59.533   0:00:53.765    0:20:01.805   1:33:54.13
6      646    GONZALEZ, Evelyn             JERSEY CITY NJ               0:21:38.371   0:01:31.023   0:50:08.495   0:01:27.836    0:22:14.982   1:37:00.70
7      103    COHEN, Wendy                 NEW YORK NY                  0:21:31.118   0:02:00.109   0:50:22.832   0:02:52.261    0:22:34.146   1:39:20.46
8      93     LOPEZ, Laleli                NEW YORK NY                  0:22:52.254   0:01:03.043   0:54:08.469   0:00:41.870    0:25:39.793   1:44:25.42
9      120    RETTEK, Georgia              CROTON NY                    0:24:38.186   0:01:24.923   0:51:31.704   0:01:44.978    0:30:01.207   1:49:20.99

Division: NT-F 60 & Over

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      617    KESSELBRENNER, Doree         LIVINGSTON NJ                0:24:25.393   0:02:09.836   0:45:09.536   0:02:52.411    0:27:30.489   1:42:07.66
2      85     TSINGOPOULOS, Diana          NEW YORK NY                  0:28:20.814   0:01:15.759   1:04:20.952   0:01:39.170    0:30:44.669   2:06:21.36

Division: Fat Tire Overall Male

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      236    GREENBERG, Paul              WESTPORT CT                  0:14:19.100   0:00:48.687   0:34:15.545   0:00:38.286    0:15:05.029   1:05:06.64
2      385    JENSEN, Louis                EASTON CT                    0:18:24.870   0:00:59.086   0:41:45.102   0:00:49.190    0:18:38.627   1:20:36.87
3      575    DE SAGUN, Garry              JAMAICA NY                   0:18:22.764   0:02:19.000   0:40:10.621   0:01:12.035    0:19:38.853   1:21:43.27

Division: Fat Tire Overall Female

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      6      CEGLARSKI, Kathryn           NEW YORK NY                  0:15:22.999   0:00:45.760   0:43:26.735   0:00:29.804    0:16:31.254   1:16:36.55
2      450    ELZNIC, Jenna                BOHEMIA NY                   0:18:14.704   0:00:43.766   0:45:13.750   0:00:38.378    0:17:37.856   1:22:28.45
3      68     COOK, Julie                  NEW YORK NY                  0:18:16.787   0:00:38.703   0:43:44.033   0:00:42.198    0:19:49.752   1:23:11.47

Division: FT-M 18-29

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      432    GALIANO, Frank               NEW YORK NY                  0:20:28.072   0:01:26.621   0:53:14.147   0:00:37.483    0:18:18.705   1:34:05.02
2      418    RIVERA, Argenis              BRONX NY                     0:24:00.387   0:00:49.033   1:03:06.390   0:01:52.001    0:21:00.620   1:50:48.43

Division: FT-M 30-39

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      178    HUYNH, Martin                BROOKLYN NY                  0:18:01.437   0:00:37.994   0:48:26.403   0:00:31.695    0:19:01.262   1:26:38.79
2      466    SULLIVAN, Bryan              SCHNECKSVILLE PA             0:18:34.781   0:00:42.714   0:47:31.762   0:00:46.193    0:19:19.979   1:26:55.42
3      573    APONTE, Stephen              RIDGE NY                     0:17:48.859   0:01:46.824   0:46:21.300   0:00:48.852    0:20:45.101   1:27:30.93
4      353    CHIANG, Philip               NEW YORK NY                  0:19:31.903   0:01:04.407   0:49:36.589   0:01:07.465    0:18:58.800   1:30:19.16
5      352    ALLARD, Daniel               NEW YORK NY                  0:21:10.437   0:00:50.221   0:48:40.343   0:01:13.442    0:19:48.175   1:31:42.61
6      299    MACDONALD, Martin            SPARTA NJ                    0:21:39.239   0:00:41.753   0:44:56.719   0:00:37.625    0:27:31.963   1:35:27.29
7      74     JOHNSON, Kristopher          NEW YORK NY                  0:23:07.396   0:01:39.153   0:50:57.103   0:01:33.371    0:23:35.032   1:40:52.05
8      420    BONIN, Todd                  NEW YORK NY                  0:26:43.036   0:01:44.468   0:53:33.013   0:01:03.624    0:28:20.977   1:51:25.11
9      322    BRODIE, Ian                  RIDGEWOOD NJ                 0:24:17.838   0:01:58.176   1:09:56.266   0:01:16.664    0:25:05.426   2:02:34.37

Division: FT-M 40-49

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      177    CAPPETTA, Michael            SOUTH AMBOY NJ               0:18:51.611   0:00:43.500   0:43:11.722   0:00:39.660    0:18:46.399   1:22:12.89
2      411    HU, Timothy                  NEW YORK NY                  0:18:39.074   0:01:00.411   0:43:46.386   0:00:39.961    0:18:11.416   1:22:17.24
3      174    RUTTER, Karl                 BROOKLYN NY                  0:25:29.949   0:01:08.380   0:30:53.648   0:02:03.746    0:26:51.579   1:26:27.30
4      280    MITZNER, Alan                SEA CLIFF NY                 0:19:04.174   0:00:51.995   0:47:52.965   0:00:40.614    0:19:12.133   1:27:41.88
5      194    STANBACK, Willard            W. WINDSOR NJ                0:21:05.845   0:00:57.307   0:46:39.179   0:00:42.362    0:22:05.177   1:31:29.87
6      186    LEVINE, David                OAKLAND GARDENS NY           0:17:53.506   0:01:44.749   0:50:16.280   0:02:02.843    0:20:10.637   1:32:08.01
7      451    BORWICK, David               DOBBS FERRY NY               0:18:24.542   0:01:18.740   0:51:05.079   0:01:57.037    0:19:42.398   1:32:27.79
8      163    FARRELLY, John               BRONX NY                     0:18:35.154   0:01:14.272   0:53:54.890   0:01:02.363    0:19:49.839   1:34:36.51
9      237    HARTMAN, Jim                 FRESH MEADOWS NY             0:19:11.385   0:01:45.860   0:53:12.997   0:01:32.004    0:20:19.744   1:36:01.99
10     467    ROWLAND, Ronald              DOBBS FERRY NY               0:18:45.694   0:01:14.009   0:54:54.973   0:01:18.262    0:22:51.371   1:39:04.30
11     480    DECARLO, Michael             DOBBS FERRY NY               0:18:59.361   0:00:59.600   0:59:49.342   0:02:08.698    0:21:52.320   1:43:49.32
12     334    PISCITELLI, Paul             NEW YORK NY                  0:22:38.401   0:01:28.497   0:58:52.273   0:01:37.957    0:23:11.576   1:47:48.70
13     210    MACDONALD, Thomas            DOVER NJ                     0:24:05.272   0:01:25.921   1:01:33.865   0:01:18.790    0:25:17.208   1:53:41.05

Division: FT-M 50-59

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      505    SCHONFELD, Steven            EAST MEADOW NY               0:18:36.521   0:01:08.268   0:46:33.550   0:00:41.719    0:19:42.799   1:26:42.85
2      168    CAPPETTA, Frederick          STATEN ISLAND NY             0:19:39.256   0:01:04.517   0:45:23.957   0:00:57.672    0:19:45.737   1:26:51.13
3      162    LUSTENRING, Brian            POUGHKEEPSIE NY              0:20:27.725   0:02:11.341   0:44:21.912   0:01:20.976    0:20:57.945   1:29:19.89
4      650    GAGNE, Daniel                MAHOPAC NY                   0:22:00.110   0:00:57.113   0:52:23.373   0:01:23.083    0:23:31.579   1:40:15.25
5      260    MOUNTAIN, John               BREWSTER NY                  0:22:01.190   0:01:37.153   0:54:13.882   0:01:45.866    0:21:45.694   1:41:23.78
6      254    HELLER, Scott                PATTERSON NY                 0:21:51.974   0:01:17.787   0:50:49.628   0:01:41.585    0:26:12.883   1:41:53.85
7      270    SALADIS, Joseph              BETHEL CT                    0:23:15.845   0:01:03.280   0:53:19.549   0:01:21.242    0:26:53.755   1:45:53.67
8      599    ARMSTRONG, James             NEW YORK NY                  0:25:08.462   0:02:29.406   1:03:31.523   0:01:53.513    0:25:07.144   1:58:10.04

Division: FT-F 18-29

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      557    MIDDLETON, Christine         NEW YORK NY                  0:20:53.935   0:00:45.889   0:47:18.651   0:00:34.540    0:20:45.801   1:30:18.81
2      425    CLARKE, Chelsea              WOODSIDE NY                  0:20:21.483   0:01:19.314   0:49:50.266   0:02:10.791    0:18:53.168   1:32:35.02
3      535    HUTTON, Kristin              NEW YORK NY                  0:20:20.212   0:01:03.037   0:55:43.055   0:01:12.424    0:20:57.757   1:39:16.48
4      633    OLEARY, Megan                NEW YORK NY                  0:20:18.481   0:01:41.149   1:01:21.267   0:00:56.138    0:20:37.569   1:44:54.60
5      499    LEWICKA, Martyna             WARSZAWA OT                  0:22:29.364   0:01:27.739   0:55:55.022   0:00:59.267    0:26:59.155   1:47:50.54
6      449    AUTHELET, Melissa            SAYVILLE NY                  0:20:40.828   0:01:35.983   1:05:25.944   0:01:23.009    0:23:20.404   1:52:26.16
7      152    KULINITCH, Jodi              CRANSTON RI                  0:24:24.662   0:01:51.398   0:59:40.667   0:01:55.256    0:27:54.802   1:55:46.78
8      419    MORALES, Maria               BRONX NY                     0:23:34.212   0:01:17.666   1:03:06.068   0:01:49.053    0:26:22.131   1:56:09.13

Division: FT-F 30-39

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      228    BECERRA, Janeth              WHITESTONE NY                0:18:55.726   0:01:53.820   0:45:49.233   0:02:17.708    0:20:17.846   1:29:14.33
2      642    FOWLER, Ebonny               NEW YORK NY                  0:20:06.347   0:00:52.554   0:49:00.549   0:00:36.828    0:20:06.610   1:30:42.88
3      354    MOY, Sasithorn               NEW YORK NY                  0:20:24.429   0:01:26.089   0:54:48.382   0:01:35.593    0:20:41.454   1:38:55.94
4      620    WONG, Karen                  HOLBROOK NY                  0:21:50.390   0:01:10.905   0:57:21.846   0:01:10.472    0:22:46.436   1:44:20.04
5      258    MEE, Kellie                  BROOKLYN NY                  0:19:46.880   0:01:01.784   1:03:42.670   0:01:40.824    0:24:19.593   1:50:31.75
6      613    DE LEON, Larissa             NEW YORK NY                  0:24:26.206   0:01:05.834   0:59:37.174   0:00:57.822    0:27:59.728   1:54:06.76

Division: FT-F 40-49

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      238    ORDONEZ, Doris               HOLLIS HILLS NY              0:19:20.861   0:01:38.740   0:48:22.696   0:01:25.968    0:19:27.519   1:30:15.78
2      297    LARKIN, Josephine            MASPETH NY                   0:19:12.558   0:01:05.809   1:04:28.389   0:00:39.663    0:19:53.449   1:45:19.86
3      151    GREENOUGH, Sarah             BOLTON MA                    0:24:25.369   0:01:52.039   0:59:41.119   0:01:54.341    0:27:54.037   1:55:46.90
4      239    HARTMAN, Kim                 FRESH MEADOWS NY             0:25:36.373   0:00:45.078   0:59:38.627   0:00:55.879    0:29:44.628   1:56:40.58
5      600    DEFELICE, Rebecca            NEW YORK NY                  0:25:20.925   0:02:18.047   1:03:31.759   0:01:52.846    0:25:06.086   1:58:09.66

Division: FT-F 50-59

Place  Bib    Name                         City                         Run 1         T1            Bike          T2             Run 2         Total Time
1      4      GREENSPAN, Margery           NEW YORK NY                  0:18:15.128   0:00:58.808   0:47:41.389   0:00:51.127    0:18:37.261   1:26:23.71
2      634    DANIELS, Donna               NEW YORK NY                  0:19:46.507   0:02:14.002   0:50:44.635   0:01:41.877    0:21:43.123   1:36:10.14

Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.